Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Zachary Moore
11.81
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Ramiro Garcia-Silva
12.87
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Matthew Dupuis
13.04c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
4.
8
Maureecio Alexander
13.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
5.
8
Jacob Gardner
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6.
7
Kai Erickson
14.04c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7.
8
Dylan HansonBettles
14.14c
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
8.
7
Antonio Landin
14.34c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
9.
7
Javan Zumwalt
14.44c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
10.
6
Bodie Norlock
14.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
8
Trenton Jones-Anders
14.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
12.
7
Ghawan Bundang
14.74c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
13.
7
Logan Gray
14.94c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
14.
6
Anthony Krebs
15.04c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
15.
6
Nathan Carter
15.14c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
16.
7
Scott Usher
15.44c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
17.
7
Malachi Johnston
15.54c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7
Tarence Anderson
15.54c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
19.
6
Jaxson Bernier-Danskin
15.64c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
20.
6
Caleb Thesing
16.34c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
21.
7
Scott Madura
16.44c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
22.
6
Jeffery Spooner
16.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
23.
6
Jerrick Clem
16.84c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
24.
6
Isaac Thorton
17.24c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
25.
6
Aeden Kiesel
18.64c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
7
Aiden Coe
18.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
200 Meters
1.
8
Travis Fitzwater
26.34c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
2.
8
Matthew Dupuis
26.84
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Konnor Lane
27.54c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
4.
7
Javan Zumwalt
29.34
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
5.
7
Ghawan Bundang
30.94c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
6.
6
Bodie Norlock
32.34c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7.
7
Scott Usher
32.80
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
8.
6
Jaxson Bernier-Danskin
34.24c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
9.
7
Malachi Johnston
36.14c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
10.
6
Jerrick Clem
38.74c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
6
Isaac Thorton
38.74c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
12.
6
Aeden Kiesel
43.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
400 Meters
1.
8
Alexander Prosnik
1:08.15
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Addison Rusth
1:10.00
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
6
Bodie Norlock
1:12.74c
PR
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
4.
7
Connor Carlson
1:13.54c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
5.
7
Brendon Montieth
1:17.99
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
6.
6
Augustus Hendricks
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
7.
6
Padro Gabriel-Ordaz
1:20.44c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
6
Isaac Thorton
1:28.14c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
800 Meters
1.
8
Nathaniel Lindsay
2:43.6h
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
8
Miles Riley
2:53.62
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
6
Augustus Hendricks
2:55.4h
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
6
Gideon Blake
2:58.4h
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
5.
6
Elliott Moisa
3:18.1h
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
6.
7
Connor Olsen
3:21.6h
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
7.
7
Aiden Coe
3:24.83
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
8.
6
Donimic Armijo
3:51.1h
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
9.
6
Caleb Thesing
4:29.7h
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
1500 Meters
1.
6
Carter Harmon
5:16.9h
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
2.
6
Gideon Blake
5:48.2h
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
3.
8
Addison Rusth
6:07.66
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
8
Miles Riley
6:09.96
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
5.
6
Augustus Hendricks
6:13.7h
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
6.
6
Padro Gabriel-Ordaz
6:14.1h
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7.
7
Vincent Humphrey
6:28.5h
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
7
E Gonzalez-Hernandez
6:58.54
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
9.
6
Elliott Moisa
7:04.6h
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
10.
6
Donimic Armijo
7:59.7h
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
3000 Meters
1.
8
Nathaniel Lindsay
11:00.9h
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Micah Gaede
13:00.7h
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
3.
6
Elliott Moisa
16:34.7h
PR
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Shaw Stork
18.84c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
2.
6
Jeffery Spooner
21.54c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Shaw Stork
17.90
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Devin Budden
19.36
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
7
Connor Carlson
22.24c
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
4.
7
Hayden Smith
22.74c
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Maureecio Alexander
16.74c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
7
Shaw Stork
18.34c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
3.
7
Devin Budden
20.04c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
8
Ramiro Garcia-Silva
20.04c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
5.
8
Konnor Lane
20.24c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
6.
8
Zachary Moore
20.84c
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
7.
7
Javan Zumwalt
21.04c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Zachary Moore
32.54c
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
8
Travis Fitzwater
33.64c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
3.
7
Connor Carlson
35.84
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
7
Scott Usher
39.64c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Ramiro Garcia-Silva
Maureecio Alexander
Matthew Dupuis
Zachary Moore
50.26
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
Relay Team
50.53
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
7
Kai Erickson
Javan Zumwalt
Logan Gray
Dhawan Bundang
57.54c
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
7
Kai Erickson
Logan Gray
Javan Zumwalt
Antonio Landin
58.64c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
5.
7
Kai Erickson
Terence Anderson
Antonio Landin
Logan Gray
1:00.14c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
6.
6
Anthony Krebs
Nathan Carter
Jaxson Bernier-Danskin
Bodie Norlock
1:01.24c
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7.
6
Padro Gabriel-Ordaz
Nathan Carter
Jaxson Bernier-Danskin
Bodie Norlock
1:03.84c
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
8.
6
Nathan Carter
Jaxson Bernier-Danskin
Jeffery Spooner
Bodie Norlock
1:09.04c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
4x400 Relay
1.
7
Connor Carlson
Aiden Coe
Connor Olsen
Devin Budden
5:03.2h
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
6
Gideon Blake
Augustus Hendricks
Isaac Thorton
Carter Harmon
5:14.3h
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
3.
Relay Team
5:15.04
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
6
Gideon Blake
Augustus Hendricks
Jaxson Bernier-Danskin
Carter Harmon
5:23.0h
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
5.
6
Gideon Blake
Isaac Thorton
Caleb Thesing
Augustus Hendricks
5:46.1h
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Kai Erickson
36' 11
May 3
SOMSAC Boys Prelims
2.
7
Antonio Landin
31' 11
May 3
SOMSAC Boys Prelims
3.
8
Trenton Jones-Anders
31' 7.5
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
7
Tarence Anderson
30' 8
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
5.
7
Hayden Smith
25' 8
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
6.
7
Idrani Espinoza
25' 7
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
7.
8
Lance Lilly
23' 10
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
8
Aiden Pierce
22' 11
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
9.
6
Haziel Carrazco
22' 5
PR
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
10.
6
Ben Pierce
20' 10
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
11.
6
Donimic Armijo
18' 3
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
12.
6
Isaac Thorton
16' 4
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
13.
7
Gerardo Mendez
16' 0
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Kai Erickson
114' 8
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
8
Trenton Jones-Anders
107' 7
PR
May 3
SOMSAC Boys Prelims
3.
7
Antonio Landin
87' 11
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
7
Hayden Smith
76' 9
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
5.
7
Shaw Stork
74' 10
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
6.
7
E Gonzalez-Hernandez
74' 2
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
7.
7
Idrani Espinoza
71' 9
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
8
Lance Lilly
62' 10
PR
May 3
SOMSAC Boys Prelims
9.
6
Anthony Krebs
44' 2
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
10.
8
Miles Riley
42' 9
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
11.
8
Aiden Pierce
40' 2
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Ramiro Garcia-Silva
101' 10
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Konnor Lane
83' 1
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
3.
7
Kai Erickson
82' 6
PR
May 3
SOMSAC Boys Prelims
4.
8
Zachary Moore
80' 1
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
5.
8
Matthew Dupuis
79' 7
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
6.
7
Brendon Montieth
79' 2
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
7.
6
Bodie Norlock
77' 9
PR
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
8.
7
Sean Stephenson
65' 2
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
9.
7
Devin Budden
65' 1
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
10.
8
Jacob Gardner
63' 6
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
11.
8
Lance Lilly
57' 5
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
8
Nathaniel Lindsay
57' 5
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
13.
7
Micah Gaede
56' 6
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
14.
8
Alexander Prosnik
52' 9
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
15.
6
Andrew Segura
50' 6
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
8
Addison Rusth
50' 6
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
17.
7
E Gonzalez-Hernandez
46' 6
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
18.
7
Idrani Espinoza
45' 5
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
19.
6
Haziel Carrazco
42' 10
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
20.
6
Ben Pierce
40' 3
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
21.
8
Aiden Pierce
37' 5
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
22.
6
Jerrick Clem
35' 4
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
23.
6
Landon Beaty
34' 6
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
24.
8
Miles Riley
27' 1
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
Javelin - 500g
1.
8
Ramiro Garcia-Silva
96' 4
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
8
Konnor Lane
82' 0
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
3.
6
Bodie Norlock
70' 2
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
7
Devin Budden
67' 7
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
5.
8
Matthew Dupuis
67' 3
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
6.
7
Brendon Montieth
66' 3
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7.
7
Tarence Anderson
64' 5
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
8
Lance Lilly
59' 6
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
9.
7
E Gonzalez-Hernandez
55' 10
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
10.
6
Andrew Segura
54' 0
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
11.
8
Aiden Pierce
51' 3
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
12.
8
Alexander Prosnik
47' 5
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
13.
6
Haziel Carrazco
46' 1
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
14.
8
Addison Rusth
43' 11
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
15.
6
Ben Pierce
36' 10
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
High Jump
1.
8
Travis Fitzwater
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
2.
7
Javan Zumwalt
4' 5
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6
Carter Harmon
4' 5
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
4.
7
Aiden Coe
4' 3
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7
Gerardo Mendez
4' 3
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7
Devin Budden
4' 3
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7
Connor Olsen
4' 3
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
6
Padro Gabriel-Ordaz
4' 0
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
6
Anthony Krebs
4' 0
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
10.
6
Augustus Hendricks
3' 8
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
6
Jeffery Spooner
3' 8
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
6
Andrew Segura
3' 8
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
13.
6
Landon Beaty
3' 5
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
Long Jump
1.
8
Zachary Moore
17' 1.5
PR
May 3
SOMSAC Boys Prelims
2.
7
Shaw Stork
16' 5
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Maureecio Alexander
15' 8
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
4.
8
Nathaniel Lindsay
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
5.
7
Logan Gray
14' 1
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
6.
7
Connor Carlson
13' 3
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
7.
6
Nathan Carter
12' 7
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
7
Tarence Anderson
11' 3
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7
Micah Gaede
11' 3
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
10.
7
Vincent Humphrey
11' 2
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
11.
6
Aeden Kiesel
10' 10
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
12.
7
Malachi Johnston
10' 8
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7
Ghawan Bundang
10' 8
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
14.
8
Alexander Prosnik
10' 2
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
15.
6
Gideon Blake
10' 0
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
16.
6
Carter Harmon
9' 9
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
17.
6
Landon Beaty
9' 2
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
18.
6
Caleb Thesing
7' 10
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
19.
6
Elliott Moisa
7' 7
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
20.
6
Jaxson Bernier-Danskin
7' 3
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
21.
8
Dylan HansonBettles
6' 10
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Alana Smith
13.74c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
6
Molly Wilson
14.44c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
3.
7
Hayleigh Dukes
14.64c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
4.
8
Destiny Rowley
14.94c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
5.
6
Angelina Rivera
15.14c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
6.
7
Riley Say
15.24c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7.
8
Linnea Gebauer
15.44c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
8.
6
Tyranny Brown
15.54c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
9.
6
Mia Dentinger
15.64c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
10.
6
Erin Garcia
15.74c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
11.
6
Elise Rowley
15.84c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
12.
7
Emily McFarlan
15.90
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
13.
7
Grace Lassett-Egbert
16.04c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
14.
7
Kailynn Hunt-Plummer
16.14c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
15.
7
Aricadia Dupuis
16.24c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6
Abbygayle Beals
16.24c
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
17.
8
Marlee Shaw
16.54c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
18.
6
Aubrey Syrnyk
16.64c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
19.
6
Izzabella Collins
18.14c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
20.
6
Lillian Anderson
18.34c
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
21.
6
Cassidy Bogatay
18.54c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
7
Leona Santos
18.54c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
200 Meters
1.
7
Riley Say
29.74c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
2.
7
Hayleigh Dukes
30.49
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
6
Alysha Beck
32.94c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
4.
6
Mia Dentinger
33.44c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
5.
6
Erin Garcia
34.34c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6.
6
Tyranny Brown
34.44c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
7.
7
Jade Wong
36.54c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
7
Abigail Cook
38.74c
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
9.
6
Lillian Anderson
39.44c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
10.
6
Christine Sheldon
40.64c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
11.
6
Izzabella Collins
46.24c
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
400 Meters
1.
7
Naomi Pope
1:14.24c
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
2.
7
Abigail Cook
1:28.53
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
6
Zia Hill-Sparks
1:41.74c
PR
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
800 Meters
1.
8
Linnea Gebauer
2:47.89
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Naomi Pope
3:08.3h
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
3.
7
Abigail Cook
4:00.4h
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
1500 Meters
1.
7
Mabel Riley
6:03.21
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
6
Isabela Coffman
6:24.4h
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
3.
7
Anne Peterson
6:34.1h
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
6
Aubrey Syrnyk
6:52.2h
PR
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
5.
8
Maia Norton
7:17.35
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
6.
7
Honna-Lee Hicks
7:47.0h
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
3000 Meters
1.
7
Hayleigh Dukes
12:26.76
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Anne Peterson
12:57.28
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
6
Isabela Coffman
13:00.9h
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
7
Honna-Lee Hicks
15:41.1h
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Pheobie Beals
21.34c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
2.
7
Grace Lassett-Egbert
21.91
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Peyton Ysen
21.94c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
8
Marlee Shaw
22.24c
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
5.
6
Madison Mingus
22.54c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6.
6
Christine Sheldon
24.84c
PR
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Pheobie Beals
39.04c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
2.
8
Peyton Ysen
41.14c
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4x100 Relay
1.
6
Elise Rowley
Erin Garcia
Mia Dentinger
Molly Wilson
59.74c
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
2.
6
Angelina Rivera
Tyranny Brown
Mia Dentinger
Molly Wilson
1:02.44c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
3.
7
Emily McFarlan
Riley Say
Pheobie Beals
Hayleigh Dukes
1:02.54c
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
6
Mia Dentinger
Elise Rowley
Madison Mingus
Molly Wilson
1:02.94c
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
5.
7
Emily McFarlan
Grace Lassett-Egbert
Aricadia Dupuis
Hayleigh Dukes
1:03.44c
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6.
7
Abigail Cook
Naomi Pope
Grace Lassett-Egbert
Pheobie Beals
1:03.64c
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
7.
7
Hayleigh Dukes
Aricadia Dupuis
Grace Lassett-Egbert
Riley Say
1:09.34c
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
4x400 Relay
1.
6
Isabele Coffman
Aubrey Syrnyk
Izzabella Collins
Zia Hill-Sparks
6:07.6h
May 2
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Destiny Rowley
31' 3
PR
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
6
Elise Rowley
24' 9
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
3.
8
Maia Norton
21' 11
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
6
Madison Mingus
18' 0
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
5.
6
Lillian Anderson
14' 10
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6.
6
Aubrey Syrnyk
13' 5
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Destiny Rowley
76' 0
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
2.
6
Elise Rowley
53' 9
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
3.
8
Emma Kemp
49' 6
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
4.
6
Cassidy Bogatay
46' 5
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
7
Honna-Lee Hicks
59' 10
PR
May 1
SOMSAC Girls Prelims
2.
6
Abbygayle Beals
59' 7
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
3.
7
Hayleigh Dukes
57' 5
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
4.
8
Destiny Rowley
54' 4
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
5.
6
Cassidy Bogatay
47' 10
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6.
8
Emma Kemp
44' 8
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
7.
7
Leona Santos
41' 8
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
8.
6
Madison Mingus
33' 6
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
Javelin - 500g
1.
7
Honna-Lee Hicks
61' 7
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
2.
6
Abbygayle Beals
57' 1
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
3.
8
Destiny Rowley
48' 10
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
4.
7
Hayleigh Dukes
46' 3
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
5.
6
Cassidy Bogatay
39' 11
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
High Jump
1.
7
Pheobie Beals
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
2.
7
Kailynn Hunt-Plummer
3' 11
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
7
Grace Lassett-Egbert
3' 11
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
4.
7
Alana Smith
3' 8
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
5.
6
Madison Mingus
3' 7
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
6.
6
Lillian Anderson
3' 5
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6
Isabela Coffman
3' 5
PR
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
Long Jump
1.
6
Mia Dentinger
12' 5
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
2.
7
Jade Wong
12' 4
May 5
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
7
Anne Peterson
11' 10
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
4.
8
Maia Norton
11' 2
PR
May 1
SOMSAC Girls Prelims
5.
8
Linnea Gebauer
11' 1
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
6.
7
Mabel Riley
10' 11
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
7.
7
Emily McFarlan
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
8.
7
Aricadia Dupuis
10' 10
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
9.
7
Naomi Pope
9' 10
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
10.
6
Izzabella Collins
9' 9
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
11.
6
Abbygayle Beals
9' 6
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
12.
6
Erin Garcia
9' 5
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
13.
8
Peyton Ysen
9' 3
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
14.
6
Cassidy Bogatay
9' 2.5
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
15.
6
Elise Rowley
9' 2
PR
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
7
Honna-Lee Hicks
9' 2
Apr 5
Ponderosa/Fleming @ Ashland
17.
6
Christine Sheldon
8' 9
PR
Apr 19
Pondo/South GP
18.
6
Zia Hill-Sparks
8' 6
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
6
Isabela Coffman
8' 6
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
20.
8
Marlee Shaw
8' 4
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
21.
6
Aubrey Syrnyk
8' 1
Apr 10
Ponderosa/Hedrick
22.
7
Abigail Cook
7' 3
PR
Apr 25
SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic
*Recent improvement