Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2023
2020
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Carter Fausett
11.64
(1.9)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
2.
11
Derek Hilliam
11.99
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
10
Jaylon Dennis
11.99
(.1)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
11
Derik Riley
12.16
(2.7)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
5.
12
Tyler Vasquez
12.61
(.0)
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
6.
10
Jarett Atwood
12.64
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
7.
10
Brandon August
12.70
(1.5)
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
10
Michael Bera
12.70
(4.0)
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
9.
10
Ryker Larsen
12.76
(1.7)
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
10.
12
Ashton Larsen
12.91
(3.2)
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
11.
10
Darryk Mitchell
12.93
(1.4)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
12.
10
Braxton Wright
12.96
(.3)
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
13.
12
Jorge Martinez-Hernandez
13.15
(-1.7)
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
14.
10
Ridic Migliori
13.34
(-1.2)
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
15.
12
Rylan Chamberlain
13.50
(-1.2)
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
16.
11
Zachary Bowles
13.66
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
17.
10
Paxton Wilson
15.48
(3.1)
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
18.
11
Makade Bradley
16.63
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Derek Hilliam
23.20
(2.5)
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
2.
11
Carter Fausett
23.80
(.7)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
3.
10
Mason Frame
24.35
(.3)
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
4.
10
Jaylon Dennis
24.79
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
5.
10
Jared Spendlove
25.23
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
6.
10
Brandon August
25.46
(-.3)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
7.
10
Michael Bera
25.49
(2.7)
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
8.
12
Tyler Vasquez
25.99
(2.8)
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
9.
12
Tyson Swasey
26.03
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
10.
10
Darryk Mitchell
27.14
(.9)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
11.
10
Ryker Larsen
27.17
(-.3)
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
12.
12
Rylan Chamberlain
28.78
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
13.
10
Paxton Wilson
32.05
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Carter Fausett
51.44
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
2.
10
Jared Spendlove
53.79
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
10
Michael Bera
56.08
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
11
Taylen Molinar
57.79
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Jared Spendlove
2:12.51
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
2.
11
Ammon Wilson
2:12.58
May 5
BYU Invitational
3.
10
James Bryner
2:16.36
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
4.
11
Noah Jones
2:16.54
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
5.
12
Jorge Martinez-Hernandez
2:18.10
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
6.
10
Chad Page
2:18.48
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
7.
10
Ryan Page
2:19.21
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
8.
10
Shane Schaugaard
2:24.16
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
9.
9
Kaden Gunter
2:25.26
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
10.
9
Gary Gunter
2:36.26
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
11.
10
Samuel Layton
2:58.10
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
James Bryner
4:51.95
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
2.
10
Chad Page
4:57.68
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
10
Ryan Page
4:59.25
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
11
Ammon Wilson
5:08.22
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
5.
10
Shane Schaugaard
5:10.13
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
6.
10
Jared Spendlove
5:20.47
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
7.
9
Kaden Gunter
5:46.27
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
8.
9
Gary Gunter
5:47.06
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
9.
10
Kade Allen
5:52.45
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
10.
12
Jorge Martinez-Hernandez
6:00.93
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
11.
9
Easton Horsley
6:21.07
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
12.
10
Samuel Layton
7:01.13
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
James Bryner
10:38.53
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
2.
11
Ammon Wilson
10:56.37
PR
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
3.
10
Chad Page
10:56.52
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
4.
10
Ryan Page
11:11.39
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
5.
10
Shane Schaugaard
11:39.11
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
6.
9
Kaden Gunter
12:52.28
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Mason Frame
16.25
(7.0)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
2.
11
Antonio Mecham
17.37
(7.0)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
12
Tyson Swasey
17.41
(7.0)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
12
David Hobbs
18.74
(7.0)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
5.
11
Zachary Bowles
20.74
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Derek Hilliam
39.64
PR
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
2.
12
Tyson Swasey
45.48
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
11
Antonio Mecham
47.56
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
10
Mason Frame
47.74
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
5.
12
David Hobbs
49.26
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.57
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.08
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:51.79
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Gunnar Jeffs
42' 0
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
2.
11
Derek Hilliam
39' 4
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
3.
10
Ridic Migliori
37' 6.75
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
4.
11
Makade Bradley
34' 9
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
5.
12
Rylan Chamberlain
32' 8
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
6.
9
Easton Horsley
32' 0
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
7.
10
Tristan Stamatakis
31' 2
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
12
Ashton Larsen
31' 2
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
9.
11
Anthony Flores
30' 0
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
10.
10
Ryker Larsen
25' 3
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
11.
9
Michael Wilson
18' 6.25
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Gunnar Jeffs
108' 7
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
2.
10
Jarett Atwood
97' 4
PR
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
3.
12
Rylan Chamberlain
97' 0
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
11
Anthony Flores
94' 11
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
5.
10
Tristan Stamatakis
83' 8
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
6.
10
Ridic Migliori
82' 10
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
7.
12
Ashton Larsen
81' 2
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
8.
11
Makade Bradley
79' 9
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
9.
10
Darryk Mitchell
76' 2
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
10.
10
Michael Banasky
66' 5
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
11.
9
Keenan Hatch
66' 4
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
12.
9
Michael Wilson
63' 9
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
13.
10
Zachary Mortensen
57' 8
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
14.
9
Easton Horsley
51' 0
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Jarett Atwood
128' 7
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
2.
11
Derik Riley
127' 2
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
3.
10
Michael Banasky
126' 1
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
10
Ridic Migliori
111' 11
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
5.
11
Gunnar Jeffs
106' 8
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
6.
10
Braxton Wright
102' 0
PR
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
7.
10
Ryker Larsen
85' 2
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
8.
9
Keenan Hatch
83' 6
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
9.
10
Zachary Mortensen
83' 5
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
10.
9
Easton Horsley
74' 6
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
11.
12
Rylan Chamberlain
73' 10
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
12.
9
Michael Wilson
67' 10
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Gagon
5' 8
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
10
Jarett Atwood
5' 8
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
10
Mason Frame
5' 8
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
11
Noah Jones
5' 8
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
5.
11
Derik Riley
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
6.
10
Zachary Mortensen
5' 0
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Derek Hilliam
22' 1.5
(.9)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
2.
10
Mason Frame
21' 2.75
(.8)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
11
Carter Fausett
20' 7
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
4.
11
Derik Riley
19' 8
(1.2)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
5.
11
Taylen Molinar
17' 9
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
12
Tyler Vasquez
17' 9
(-.3)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
7.
10
Braxton Wright
17' 2
(.5)
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
8.
11
Noah Jones
16' 0.5
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
9.
10
Ryker Larsen
15' 0
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
10.
12
Ashton Larsen
13' 11
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shannon Baker
13.13
(1.9)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
2.
9
Paiten Thomas
13.57
(.5)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
10
Harley Migliori
13.72
(1.7)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
9
Makenna Blanc
13.86
(.3)
PR
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
5.
11
Crystal Nef
13.88
(2.8)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
6.
9
Emma Christensen
13.90
(2.8)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
7.
11
Jessa Holyoak
14.01
(1.6)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
9
Taci Tapia
14.01
(2.8)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
9.
12
Madelyn Christensen
14.02
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
10.
12
Mikelle Monson
14.13
(-.5)
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
11
Annamaria Cartwright
14.13
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
12.
12
Riley Marshall
14.28
(1.6)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
13.
10
Jacee Richards
14.59
(.2)
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
14.
12
Addie Taylor
14.86
(-.4)
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
15.
9
Allie Smith
14.87
(-.8)
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
16.
11
Allison Olson
15.44
(.0)
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
17.
9
Natale Van Dyke
15.53
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
18.
11
Brittny Bridge
16.44
(1.7)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
19.
9
Eeleana Atienzo-Guerrero
16.77
(.3)
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
200 Meters
1.
12
Shannon Baker
26.90
(.4)
PR
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
2.
9
Paiten Thomas
28.22
(1.1)
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
3.
11
Crystal Nef
28.55
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
4.
9
Makenna Blanc
28.66
(-2.5)
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
5.
10
Harley Migliori
28.86
(-2.5)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
6.
9
Emma Christensen
28.92
(2.3)
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
7.
9
Taci Tapia
28.96
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
8.
11
Annamaria Cartwright
29.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
9.
9
Gaba Christensen
30.21
(.9)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
10.
9
Allie Smith
30.79
(-.1)
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
11.
12
Riley Marshall
30.81
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
12.
11
Jessa Holyoak
31.02
(-4.5)
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
13.
10
Jacee Richards
31.41
(1.9)
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
14.
9
Sofia Crompton
31.53
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
15.
9
Natale Van Dyke
33.18
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
16.
9
Eeleana Atienzo-Guerrero
35.36
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
17.
11
Brittny Bridge
36.95
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
400 Meters
1.
12
Shannon Baker
59.89
PR
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
2.
9
Makenna Blanc
1:02.12
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
3.
9
Allie Smith
1:06.97
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
9
Isabeau Miller
1:07.50
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
5.
11
Annamaria Cartwright
1:08.03
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
6.
9
Sofia Crompton
1:09.44
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
7.
9
Gaba Christensen
1:09.86
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
8.
11
Jessa Holyoak
1:12.31
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Makenna Blanc
2:22.64
PR
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
2.
10
Grace Broadbear
2:33.90
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
9
Isabeau Miller
2:34.18
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
9
Sofia Crompton
2:43.11
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
5.
11
Alex Milovich
2:47.56
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
6.
12
Makara Morgan
2:54.85
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
7.
9
Nicole Swasey
3:02.57
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
8.
9
Ashlee Bennett
3:45.81
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Regan Hanson
5:26.82
PR
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
2.
11
Emma Haddock
5:44.55
May 5
BYU Invitational
3.
10
Grace Broadbear
5:52.27
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
4.
12
Makara Morgan
6:01.82
May 5
BYU Invitational
5.
9
Isabeau Miller
6:05.25
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
6.
9
Nicole Swasey
6:28.33
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
7.
11
Julia Krieger
6:29.79
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
8.
11
Alex Milovich
6:41.60
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
3200 Meters
1.
11
Regan Hanson
11:43.65
PR
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
2.
11
Emma Haddock
13:25.27
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
11
Julia Krieger
14:08.16
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
4.
9
Isabeau Miller
15:01.56
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
5.
9
Nicole Swasey
15:07.57
PR
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexia Johnson
16.99
(2.2)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
2.
11
Megan Swasey
17.12
(2.2)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
12
Mikelle Monson
17.95
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
4.
12
Madelyn Christensen
17.96
(.0)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
5.
9
Natale Van Dyke
18.88
(1.0)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
6.
10
Diana Morley
19.50
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
7.
11
Allison Olson
20.30
(-.8)
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
8.
9
Emma Christensen
21.91
(-.1)
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
9.
11
Alex Milovich
27.94
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Megan Swasey
49.45
May 5
BYU Invitational
2.
12
Madelyn Christensen
50.58
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
12
Alexia Johnson
53.94
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
9
Natale Van Dyke
55.59
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
5.
10
Diana Morley
1:02.50
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
6.
11
Allison Olson
1:04.01
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.10
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:10.14
May 19
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:35.40
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jodi Noyes
32' 5
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
2.
10
Harley Migliori
32' 2.5
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
9
Alexandra Cartwright
28' 6
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
4.
12
Maggie Powell
27' 6
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
5.
9
Lizabeth Pugliese
24' 5
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
6.
9
Natale Van Dyke
23' 8
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
7.
10
Savannah Jeffs
23' 7
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
8.
10
Marianna Molinar
22' 10
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
9.
10
Loriann Mccourt
21' 5
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
10.
9
Jenny Baker
18' 2
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jodi Noyes
96' 8
PR
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
2.
12
Maggie Powell
89' 7
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
3.
9
Alexandra Cartwright
84' 3.5
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
4.
9
Lizabeth Pugliese
78' 5
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
5.
10
Harley Migliori
72' 0
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
6.
10
Marianna Molinar
70' 10.5
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
7.
9
Jenny Baker
55' 1
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
8.
10
Loriann Mccourt
53' 1
PR
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
9.
10
Savannah Jeffs
51' 6
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
10.
-
Jacey Stansfield
50' 9
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
11.
10
Genny Wood
46' 4
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
12.
10
Alexis Chappell
46' 0
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Marianna Molinar
110' 6
Apr 30
2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled)
2.
10
Alexis Chappell
82' 10.5
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
3.
11
Alex Milovich
76' 11
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
4.
12
Kelsey Manual
69' 4
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
5.
11
Allison Olson
69' 2
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
6.
9
Emma Christensen
62' 7
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
7.
10
Bailey Saccomano
62' 0
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
8.
9
Alexandra Cartwright
58' 8
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
9.
11
Haley Baggs
56' 7
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
10.
9
Eeleana Atienzo-Guerrero
56' 3
PR
Apr 20
Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational
11.
11
Giulia Camerini
54' 8
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
9
Kassidy Childs
54' 8
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
13.
9
Natale Van Dyke
53' 6
PR
Mar 20
Darrel Gardner Invitational
14.
12
Madelyn Christensen
49' 5
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
High Jump
1.
9
Emma Christensen
5' 3
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
2.
12
Mikelle Monson
5' 0
Mar 10
Red Rocks Invitational
3.
12
Mckenna Lenoard
4' 10
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
4.
10
Alexis Chappell
4' 9
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
5.
11
Megan Swasey
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
Long Jump
1.
12
Shannon Baker
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
2.
11
Jessa Holyoak
16' 1.75
(.1)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
3.
9
Makenna Blanc
16' 0.5
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Utah Championships
4.
12
Mikelle Monson
15' 9
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
5.
11
Megan Swasey
15' 8
(1.4)
Apr 18
Big Red Underclassman
6.
12
Riley Marshall
15' 7
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
7.
9
Taci Tapia
15' 0.5
(.3)
May 10
Utah Region 14 Championships
8.
10
Harley Migliori
14' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
Carbon emery dual
9.
12
Addie Taylor
14' 7
Apr 6
Uintah Invitational
10.
11
Allison Olson
14' 6
PR
Mar 24
Blue Mountain Invitational
*Recent improvement