100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Riley Beecroft | 11.17 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
2. | 12 | | Byron Morris | 11.31 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Larson | 11.58 (-1.2) | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 11.72PR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
5. | 11 | | Mason Darling | 11.75PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
6. | 10 | | Dwayne Buck | 11.95 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
7. | 11 | | Kyle Hatch | 11.99 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
8. | 11 | | Rekee Oberfoell | 12.10 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
9. | 12 | | Corbin Dennis | 12.18PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
10. | 12 | | Tarin Adams | 12.30PR | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
11. | 10 | | Justin Holtan | 12.55PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
12. | 12 | | Andrew Cartales | 12.62PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
13. | 9 | | Carter Stone | 12.75PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
| 12 | | Jacob Willcuts | 12.75PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
15. | 12 | | Julius Small | 12.76PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
16. | 11 | | Antonio Rubio | 12.85 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
17. | 9 | | Anthony Testa | 12.89PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
18. | 9 | | Jerome Salon | 13.03 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
19. | 9 | | Ambrocio Torres | 13.25PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
20. | 9 | | Armen Tarakhchyan | 13.30PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Riley Beecroft | 22.73 (-1.0) | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Matthew Larson | 23.78 (1.1) | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Mason Darling | 24.05PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
4. | 11 | | Kyle Hatch | 24.45 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 12 | | Tarin Adams | 24.47 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
6. | 11 | | Tristan Phillips-Price | 24.56PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
7. | 12 | | Corbin Dennis | 24.70PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
8. | 11 | | Rekee Oberfoell | 24.77PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
9. | 12 | | Andrew Cartales | 26.03PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
10. | 9 | | Carter Stone | 26.04 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
11. | 10 | | Joshua Buck | 26.16 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
12. | 11 | | Zackary Tanner | 26.38PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
13. | 9 | | Owen Hawley | 26.56 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
14. | 10 | | Justin Holtan | 26.85PR | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
15. | 9 | | Armen Tarakhchyan | 27.84PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
16. | 9 | | Jerome Salon | 28.22 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Charbonneau | 51.13PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
2. | 12 | | Hunter Whitehead | 52.35PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Tristan Phillips-Price | 53.72PR | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Riley Beecroft | 53.84PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 12 | | Cole Alteneder | 55.05 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
6. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 55.54cPR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
7. | 11 | | Matthew Larson | 56.08PR | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
8. | 12 | | Tarin Adams | 56.67 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
9. | 9 | | Carter Stone | 56.73 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | 10 | | Kelvin Opitz | 58.48 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
11. | 12 | | Andrew Cartales | 59.30PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
12. | 10 | | Joshua Buck | 59.84c | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Charbonneau | 1:55.40PR | May 19 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Hunter Whitehead | 2:05.1hPR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
3. | 12 | | Nathaniel Blair | 2:09.14PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Andrew Cartales | 2:12.35PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | Carson Herrick | 2:20.5h | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Brayan Villasenor Garcia | 2:21.02PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
7. | 11 | | Hunter Bensman | 2:21.62 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 12 | | Ryan Frey | 2:22.43PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 9 | | Asher Tatsumi | 2:26.25 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
10. | 10 | | Ethan Jones | 2:26.7h | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
11. | 10 | | Aiden Lowery | 2:31.1h | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
12. | 9 | | Jose Andrade-Garcia | 2:37.63PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
13. | 10 | | Benito Gonzalez | 2:38.27 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
14. | 10 | | Isaac Legler | 2:38.37PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Charbonneau | 4:04.34PR | Apr 6 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
2. | 12 | | Carson Herrick | 4:24.64PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 12 | | Nathaniel Blair | 4:27.7hPR | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
4. | 9 | | Jonathan Rolfe | 4:29.17 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
5. | 9 | | Asher Tatsumi | 4:38.61 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
6. | 11 | | Hunter Bensman | 4:41.5h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
7. | 9 | | William Stewart | 4:46.5h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
8. | 11 | | James Busch | 4:48.2h | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
9. | 12 | | Ryan Frey | 4:56.8h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | 9 | | Brayan Villasenor Garcia | 4:58.48PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
11. | 10 | | Ethan Jones | 5:01.77 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
12. | 10 | | Aiden Lowery | 5:04.5h | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
13. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 5:05.2hPR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
14. | 10 | | Benito Gonzalez | 5:19.6hPR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
15. | 10 | | Griffin Eoff | 5:21.47 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
16. | 9 | | Elijah Kuzniar | 5:26.7h | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
17. | 9 | | Alex Creech | 5:37.5h | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
18. | 9 | | Kyle Headrick | 6:10.0hPR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Carson Herrick | 9:36.02PR | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 9 | | Jonathan Rolfe | 9:44.70 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 11 | | James Busch | 9:57.78 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | William Stewart | 10:04.9h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
5. | 9 | | Asher Tatsumi | 10:06.0h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
6. | 11 | | Hunter Bensman | 10:06.4hPR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
7. | 12 | | Nathaniel Blair | 10:17.7hPR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
8. | 10 | | Christopher Aquipel | 10:18.5hPR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
9. | 10 | | Isaac Legler | 11:59.47 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Cole Alteneder | 14.53 (.8) | May 19 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Isaac Luedtke | 17.15 (1.6)PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Johnathan McGraw | 20.06 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
4. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 20.44cPR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Cole Alteneder | 38.21PR | May 19 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Isaac Luedtke | 42.74PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Carter Stone | 46.61PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
4. | 9 | | Johnathan McGraw | 47.84c | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Nathaniel Blair | 7:20.62PR | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Carson Herrick | 7:28.39PR | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Cole Alteneder Riley Beecroft Byron Morris Matthew Larson | 44.41 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
2. | | | Riley Beecroft Mason Darling Matthew Larson Byron Morris | 44.59 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
3. | | | Matthew Larson Byron Morris Mason Darling Riley Beecroft | 44.74c | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
4. | | | Mason Darling Matthew Larson Riley Beecroft Byron Morris | 45.11 | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
5. | | | Riley Beecroft Byron Morris Matthew Larson Cole Alteneder | 45.46 | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
6. | | | Matthew Larson Mason Darling Jacob Willcuts Kyle Hatch | 45.79 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
7. | | | Riley Beecroft Matthew Larson Rekee Oberfoell Mason Darling | 46.00 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
8. | | | Dwayne Buck Kyle Hatch Rekee Oberfoell Corbin Dennis | 46.28 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
9. | | | Tristan Phillips-Price Rekee Oberfoell Corbin Dennis Julius Small | 46.73 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
10. | | | Dwayne Buck Kyle Hatch Rekee Oberfoell Tarin Adams | 47.89 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
11. | | | Kyle Hatch Tarin Adams Corbin Dennis Julius Small | 47.96 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
12. | | | Owen Hawley Justin Holtan Andrew Cartales Armen Tarakhchyan | 49.26 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
13. | | | Justin Holtan Dwayne Buck Joshua Buck Carter Stone | 49.47 | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
14. | | | Justin Holtan Carter Stone Owen Hawley Andrew Cartales | 49.65 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
15. | | | Julius Small Nathan Evans Kelvin Opitz Anthony Testa | 49.77 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
16. | | | Johnathan McGraw Anthony Testa Jerome Salon Justin Holtan | 51.13 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Riley Beecroft Matthew Larson Mason Darling Byron Morris | 1:34.64 | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Kyle Charbonneau Hunter Whitehead Davis Smith Cole Alteneder | 3:25.01 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | | | Hunter Whitehead Davis Smith Kyle Charbonneau Cole Alteneder | 3:25.16 | May 19 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
3. | | | Cole Alteneder Hunter Whitehead Davis Smith Kyle Charbonneau | 3:27.06 | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
4. | | | Cole Alteneder Kyle Charbonneau Riley Beecroft Davis Smith | 3:30.18 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | | | Kyle Charbonneau Riley Beecroft Hunter Whitehead Davis Smith | 3:33.01 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
6. | | | Jake Thompson Carter Stone Tristan Phillips-Price Hunter Whitehead | 3:36.05 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
7. | | | Riley Beecroft Hunter Whitehead Kyle Charbonneau Davis Smith | 3:38.74 | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
8. | | | Kyle Charbonneau Tarin Adams Isaac Luedtke Hunter Whitehead | 3:42.51 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
9. | | | Rekee Oberfoell Tristan Phillips-Price Tarin Adams Isaac Luedtke | 3:46.5h | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
10. | | | Isaac Luedtke Hunter Whitehead Tarin Adams Jake Thompson | 3:51.0h | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
11. | | | Carter Stone Kelvin Opitz Kyle Hatch Rekee Oberfoell | 3:53.0h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
12. | | | Tarin Adams Tristan Phillips-Price Kelvin Opitz Isaac Luedtke | 3:58.44 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 9 | | Carter Stone William Stewart Asher Tatsumi Johnathan McGraw | 4:03.80 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
14. | | | Andrew Cartales Asher Tatsumi Nathaniel Blair Hunter Bensman | 4:12.49 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
15. | | | Joshua Buck Keoni Doerr Johnathan McGraw Asher Tatsumi | 4:12.6h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Nathaniel Blair Hunter Whitehead Cole Alteneder Kyle Charbonneau | 8:56.64 | Apr 6 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Matthew Larson Byron Morris Riley Beecroft Cole Alteneder | 1:37.40 | Apr 6 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Carson Herrick Hunter Whitehead Jonathan Rolfe Nathaniel Blair | 11:42.61 | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Elijah Woody | 44' 8 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Harrison Hess | 39' 1 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 12 | | Tristan Obsorn | 38' 9PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
4. | 12 | | Zachary Owens | 38' 6.25PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
5. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 35' 10PR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
6. | 10 | | Jared LaPointe | 34' 7 | Apr 11 | St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby |
7. | 9 | | Abraham Gomez-Huerta | 33' 4 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 9 | | Erik Vargas | 32' 8.5PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
9. | 10 | | Tyler Brunhaver | 31' 9.5 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | 12 | | Jaime Felix-Juarez | 31' 1.5PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
11. | 10 | | Justin Holtan | 30' 4.5 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
12. | 9 | | Mykel Boyd | 30' 2 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 9 | | Gavin Russell | 28' 5.75PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Jared LaPointe | 121' 3 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
2. | 11 | | Elijah Woody | 116' 9 | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Zachary Owens | 109' 9PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
4. | 9 | | Abraham Gomez-Huerta | 101' 8 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 10 | | Harrison Hess | 98' 8 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
6. | 12 | | Julius Small | 91' 9PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 84' 1PR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
8. | 12 | | Jaime Felix-Juarez | 79' 6PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 9 | | Mykel Boyd | 79' 3 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | 9 | | Gavin Russell | 66' 9PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Garrett Myers | 164' 3PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
2. | 10 | | Jared LaPointe | 160' 4.5 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Gavin Gonzalez | 149' 10PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 140' 2PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
5. | 10 | | Dwayne Buck | 124' 10PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
6. | 10 | | Tyler Brunhaver | 113' 6 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
7. | 10 | | Edgar Flores | 110' 4 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
8. | 12 | | Julius Small | 106' 0PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
9. | 9 | | Kyle Headrick | 91' 9PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | 11 | | Lewis Von Delius | 91' 3PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 9 | | Erik Vargas | 84' 3PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
12. | 9 | | Elijah Kuzniar | 81' 11PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
13. | 9 | | Gavin Russell | 68' 10PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
14. | 9 | | Alex Creech | 67' 2PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Davis Smith | 6' 1 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Mason Darling | 5' 10 | Apr 6 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
3. | 12 | | Benjamin Gentile | 5' 8 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
4. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 5' 7PR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
5. | 11 | | Antonio Rubio | 5' 6 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Keoni Doerr | 5' 4PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
7. | 11 | | Zackary Tanner | 5' 2 | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Davis Smith | 14' 6 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
2. | 12 | | Benjamin Gentile | 12' 6PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
3. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 10' 0PR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
4. | 9 | | Anthony Testa | 10' 0 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
| 11 | | Nathan Evans | 10' 0 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
6. | 10 | | Kelvin Opitz | 8' 6 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
7. | 9 | | Ambrocio Torres | 7' 6PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
| 11 | | Cooper Foushee | 7' 6PR | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 20' 7.5 | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Willcuts | 20' 7.25PR | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Davis Smith | 20' 6.75 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
4. | 10 | | Dwayne Buck | 19' 8 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
5. | 11 | | Mason Darling | 18' 10.75PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
6. | 9 | | Owen Hawley | 17' 3 | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
7. | 9 | | Carter Stone | 17' 2 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
8. | 12 | | Corbin Dennis | 17' 1PR | Mar 21 | Gresham @ Newberg |
9. | 11 | | Zackary Tanner | 16' 11 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
10. | 10 | | Joshua Buck | 15' 9 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
11. | 11 | | Will Bernhardt | 15' 1PR | Apr 18 | West Linn, Tigard @ Newberg |
12. | 9 | | Jerome Salon | 14' 7.5PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Davis Smith | 45' 7.5PR | Apr 21 | Summit Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 41' 6.5 | Apr 4 | Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Willcuts | 39' 6.25PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 10 | | Dwayne Buck | 37' 9.25 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
5. | 9 | | Owen Hawley | 37' 5 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
Decathlon - |
1. | 11 | | Jake Thompson | 4996PR | Jun 3 | STC Multi Event Meet |
|