Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Aidan Slider
12.84c
Apr 27
Meeteetse Invitational
2.
12
Justin Poppe
12.98
PR
May 5
Shane Brock Invitational
3.
12
Robert Claar
14.14c
PR
Apr 27
Meeteetse Invitational
4.
9
Jeremiah Bressler
14.80
PR
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
5.
9
Jaryd Wells
14.90
PR
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
6.
10
Danial Taylor
20.73
PR
May 4
Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Aidan Slider
26.24c
Apr 27
Meeteetse Invitational
2.
12
Justin Poppe
28.30
PR
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
400 Meters
1.
9
Aidan Slider
1:01.74
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mason Slider
5:06.70
May 4
Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mason Slider
11:08.09
May 18
WHSAAA State Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Aidan Slider
19.83
May 18
WHSAAA State Championship
2.
9
Jeremiah Bressler
23.38
PR
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
3.
9
Jaryd Wells
23.86
May 5
Shane Brock Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jeremiah Bressler
54.24
PR
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
2.
9
Jaryd Wells
55.44
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:18.2h
Apr 27
Meeteetse Invitational
2.
Justin Poppe
Jaryd Wells
Aidan Slider
Mason Slider
4:19.84
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Justin Poppe
Jaryd Wells
Mason Slider
Aidan Slider
4:07.73
May 5
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
Justin Poppe
Jaryd Wells
Aidan Slider
Mason Slider
4:34.34
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Robert Claar
42' 9.5
PR
May 4
Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
2.
12
Garrett Jungck
38' 0
PR
May 5
Shane Brock Invitational
3.
12
Aaron Mountian
37' 10.5
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
4.
12
Justin Poppe
32' 4
PR
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
5.
10
Austin Lupine
20' 11
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
6.
10
Danial Taylor
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Meeteetse Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Garrett Jungck
122' 0
PR
May 5
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
12
Robert Claar
115' 3
PR
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
3.
12
Aaron Mountian
113' 10
PR
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
4.
12
Justin Poppe
102' 3
PR
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
5.
10
Austin Lupine
48' 1
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
6.
10
Danial Taylor
38' 1
PR
Mar 17
Wind River Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jeremiah Bressler
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
Meeteetse Invitational
2.
9
Jaryd Wells
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Meeteetse Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Jaryd Wells
14' 1
PR
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
2.
9
Jeremiah Bressler
13' 6
PR
Mar 17
Wind River Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rheannon Hawk
13.31
May 4
Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Rheannon Hawk
28.07
Mar 23
Natrona Invitational
2.
12
Aubrey Baker
30.18
PR
Mar 17
Wind River Invitational
3.
10
Kellyn Chandler
30.31
PR
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Rheannon Hawk
1:00.10
PR
May 4
Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
2.
12
Aubrey Baker
1:07.39
Mar 17
Wind River Invitational
3.
9
Taryn Seabolt
1:20.12
Mar 17
Wind River Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rheannon Hawk
17.11
May 4
Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
2.
10
Kellyn Chandler
17.81
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kellyn Chandler
51.74
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Taryn Seabolt
26' 1
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aubrey Baker
99' 0.5
PR
May 5
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
9
Taryn Seabolt
69' 3.25
May 5
Shane Brock Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Rheannon Hawk
9' 0
Apr 14
Roy Peck Invitational
2.
12
Aubrey Baker
7' 9
May 4
Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kellyn Chandler
15' 2.75
May 18
WHSAAA State Championship
2.
9
Taryn Seabolt
10' 11
Mar 17
Wind River Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kellyn Chandler
32' 7.5
May 12
WHSAA 1A West Regional
2.
9
Taryn Seabolt
23' 9.5
Mar 23
Natrona Invitational
*Recent improvement