Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Michael Knaack
11.49
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
11
Reagan Ruffi
11.96
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
3.
11
Keegan Plasch
12.09
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
4.
11
Keegan Platsch
12.21
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
5.
11
Yuri Achucarro
12.48
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
6.
10
Cameron Kimmes
12.97
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
7.
9
Tanner Gehl
13.34c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
10
Bryce Tonn
13.34c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
9.
10
Cody VanCamp
13.54c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
10.
9
Austin Brinker
13.76
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
11.
9
Zach Peterson
14.04c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
12.
12
Joey Peterson
14.19
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
13.
9
Joseph Drake
14.64c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
10
Blake Paulus
14.64
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
15.
11
Nicholas Berggren
16.14c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
16.
10
Ryan Granquist
18.14c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Knaack
23.64
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
2.
10
Logan Swenson
25.07
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
3.
11
Ethan Jenson
25.17
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
4.
9
Titus Graden
26.00
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
5.
11
Yuri Achucarro
26.19
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
6.
10
Adam Thom
26.72
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
7.
10
Bryce Tonn
26.74c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
8.
12
Joey Peterson
26.82
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
9.
10
James (Willia Kovaleski
26.97
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
10.
10
Isaiah Wiita
27.04c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
11.
10
Bailey Radig
27.36
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
12.
9
Tanner Gehl
27.52
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
13.
9
Austin Brinker
28.14c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
14.
10
Cody VanCamp
28.26
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
15.
9
Zach Peterson
28.85
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
16.
10
Blake Paulus
30.15
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Garland
55.37
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
12
Tyler Davis
56.00
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
3.
12
Tyler Davis
57.28
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
4.
10
Aiden Gort
57.57
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
5.
10
James Kovaleski
57.77
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.
10
Cameron Kimmes
59.04c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
7.
10
James (Willia Kovaleski
59.21
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
8.
10
Isaiah Wiita
59.84c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
9.
10
Willem Hoegen
1:01.58
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
10.
10
Cody VanCamp
1:04.78
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
11.
9
Zach Peterson
1:04.80
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
12.
10
Bailey Radig
1:05.32
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
13.
10
Kieran Johnson
1:05.34c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
14.
10
Noah Swanson
1:05.46
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
15.
10
Jonson Dillard
1:06.24
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
16.
11
Nicholas Remington
1:10.43
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
17.
10
Nathan Olsen
1:17.61
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
18.
11
Nicholas Berggren
1:17.82
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Donny Pooler
2:03.59
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.
12
Tyler Davis
2:04.91
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
3.
12
Tyler Davis
2:06.35
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
4.
11
Zach Pooler
2:06.40
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.
12
Brody Burke
2:11.35
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
6.
12
Kevin Garland
2:15.03
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
7.
10
James Kovaleski
2:16.2h
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
8.
12
Zach Grohn
2:18.87
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
9.
10
Aiden Gort
2:21.31
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
10.
10
Kieran Johnson
2:23.43
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
11.
10
Jonson Dillard
2:26.34
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
12.
12
Gus Johnson
2:26.89
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
13.
11
Nicholas Remington
2:39.2h
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
14.
10
Cody VanCamp
2:46.48
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
15.
9
Nikita Achucarro
2:52.43
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
16.
11
Nicholas Berggren
3:01.45
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
17.
10
Nathan Olsen
3:11.0h
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
18.
9
Joseph Drake
3:12.96
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Donny Pooler
4:37.19
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
11
Zach Pooler
4:44.72
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
3.
12
Brody Burke
4:55.49
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
4.
12
Tyler Davis
4:57.43
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
5.
10
Kieran Johnson
5:02.75
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
6.
12
Zach Grohn
5:03.08
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
7.
10
Justin Orme
5:18.10
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
8.
12
Kevin Garland
5:24.71
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
9.
12
Gus Johnson
5:26.21
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
10.
10
Aiden Gort
5:34.0h
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
11.
9
Nikita Achucarro
6:04.36
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
12.
10
Nathan Olsen
6:16.17
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
13.
9
Joseph Drake
6:47.57
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
14.
11
Nicholas Berggren
7:22.01
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brody Burke
10:34.60
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.
10
Kieran Johnson
10:56.03
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
3.
12
Tyler Davis
10:59.24
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
4.
12
Gus Johnson
11:24.94
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
5.
12
Zach Grohn
11:27.60
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
6.
12
Kevin Garland
11:59.68
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
7.
10
Justin Orme
12:09.76
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
8.
9
Joseph Drake
13:57.25
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
9.
11
Nicholas Berggren
15:44.24
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Calen Kirkpatrick
17.08
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
10
Isaiah Wiita
20.30
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
3.
9
Conner (Sam) Heins
21.40
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
10
Noah Swanson
21.43
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
5.
10
Jagar Stillson
21.50
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Calen Kirkpatrick
42.41
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.
10
Isaiah Wiita
46.95
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.
11
Ethan Jenson
48.57
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
4.
9
Titus Graden
51.80
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
5.
10
Jagar Stillson
52.21
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
6.
10
Noah Swanson
53.83
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
7.
9
Conner (Sam) Heins
53.84c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
8.
12
Joey Peterson
55.75
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.38
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
2.
Keegan Platsch
Greg Ruhman
Calen Kirkpatrick
Michael Knaack
45.77
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.
Reagan Ruffi
Keegan Plasch
Logan Swenson
Greg Ruhman
47.26
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
4.
Ethan Jenson
Joey Peterson
Keegan Plasch
Reagan Ruffi
48.58
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
5.
Bailey Radig
Tanner Gehl
Blake Paulus
Bryce Tonn
52.34c
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
6.
Jagar Stillson
Cameron Kimmes
James Kovaleski
Cody VanCamp
53.72
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Calen Kirkpatrick
Keegan Platsch
1:34.71
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.
Ethan Jenson
Joey Peterson
Calen Kirkpatrick
Michael Knaack
1:35.50
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
1:35.71
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Calen Kirkpatrick
Keegan Plasch
1:35.98
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
5.
Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Logan Swenson
Keegan Plasch
1:40.16
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
6.
Zach Peterson
Titus Graden
Cameron Kimmes
Austin Brinker
1:52.93
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Zach Pooler
Brody Burke
3:43.72
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
2.
Aiden Gort
James Kovaleski
Zach Pooler
Tyler Davis
3:44.99
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
3:45.08
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
4.
Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Tyler Davis
Kevin Garland
3:50.48
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
5.
Aiden Gort
James Kovaleski
Cameron Kimmes
Isaiah Wiita
3:55.06
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.
Titus Graden
Jagar Stillson
Noah Swanson
Isaiah Wiita
4:21.04
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyler Davis
Kevin Garland
Donny Pooler
Zach Pooler
8:24.29
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.
Tyler Davis
Kevin Garland
Donny Pooler
Zach Pooler
8:27.72
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
3.
Relay Team
8:29.78
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
Aiden Gort
Kieran Johnson
James Kovaleski
Kevin Garland
9:02.90
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
5.
Brody Burke
Tyler Davis
Kevin Garland
Donny Pooler
9:12.59
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
6.
Aiden Gort
Kieran Johnson
Zach Grohn
Justin Orme
10:10.63
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
7.
Nikita Achucarro
Joseph Drake
Jonson Dillard
Cody VanCamp
11:50.39
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
8.
Joseph Drake
Nicholas Berggren
Cody VanCamp
Nicholas Remington
12:27.8h
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nate Ohman
42' 4
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.
12
Morgan Berggren
40' 2
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
3.
11
Kyle Curphy
35' 9
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
4.
12
Jordan Olson
34' 2
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
5.
9
Austin Brinker
31' 9
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
6.
10
Logan Swenson
30' 8.5
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
7.
9
Kaleb Dickson
28' 9
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
8.
11
Nicholas Berggren
28' 5.5
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
9.
10
Ryan Granquist
25' 7
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jordan Olsen
126' 8
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
2.
12
Jordan Olson
119' 0
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.
11
Nate Ohman
108' 5.5
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
4.
12
Morgan Berggren
94' 0
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
5.
9
Austin Brinker
87' 7
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
6.
10
Ryan Granquist
87' 4
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
7.
11
Kyle Curphy
86' 4
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
8.
11
Nicholas Berggren
71' 10
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
9.
9
Kaleb Dickson
61' 7
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Greg Ruhman
5' 4
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
2.
10
Justin Orme
5' 1
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
3.
10
Adam Thom
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ethan Jenson
12' 0
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
10
Willem Hoegen
12' 0
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
12
Joey Peterson
12' 0
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
10
Adam Thom
7' 0
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
5.
9
Zach Peterson
5' 0
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Keegan Platsch
19' 5.5
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
2.
11
Keegan Plasch
19' 0.5
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
3.
11
Yuri Achucarro
18' 7.5
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
11
Michael Knaack
18' 6.5
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
5.
10
Cameron Kimmes
17' 6.5
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.
9
Austin Brinker
15' 10
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
7.
12
Tyler Davis
15' 4
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
8.
10
Kieran Johnson
13' 8
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
9.
10
Cody VanCamp
13' 4
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Calen Kirkpatrick
37' 6
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
10
Justin Orme
36' 10
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
3.
10
Willem Hoegen
35' 3
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
4.
10
Adam Thom
34' 1
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.
10
Cody VanCamp
29' 7
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Makayla Truchon
13.33
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.
11
Abby Nelson
13.41
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
3.
11
Journey Amundson
14.06
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
4.
9
Ella Dreiling
14.26
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
5.
11
Eleanor Peterson
14.83
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
6.
10
Ariel Rutten
15.02
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
7.
10
Bailey Connor
15.05
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.
9
Hannah Nelson
15.17
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
9.
12
Addie Heller
15.44
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
9
Rebecca Hedin
15.44c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
11.
10
Audrey Edwards
15.62
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
12.
9
Jasmin Haman
15.78
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
13.
9
Lindsey Scaffer
15.94c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
14.
10
Makayla Simms
16.38
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
15.
12
Karley Mechley
18.86
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Abby Nelson
27.97
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
11
Journey Amundson
28.95
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
3.
9
Ella Dreiling
30.64
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
10
Ariel Rutten
30.99
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
5.
9
Hannah Nelson
31.18
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
6.
11
Kasha Hughlett
31.35
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
7.
9
Makayla Truchon
31.73
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
8.
11
Eleanor Peterson
31.99
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
9.
12
Addie Heller
32.36
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
10.
10
Bailey Connor
33.14c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
11.
10
Audrey Edwards
33.44c
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
12.
10
Sami Keller
33.45
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
13.
9
Jasmin Haman
35.11
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Makayla Truchon
1:03.17
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
11
Journey Amundson
1:04.87
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
3.
11
Eleanor Peterson
1:11.64
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
11
Nia Albright
1:11.80
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
5.
9
Natalie Pooler
1:12.54c
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
6.
10
Makayla Simms
1:14.33
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
7.
9
Lindsey Scaffer
1:15.37
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
8.
10
Audrey Edwards
1:19.00
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
800 Meters
1.
10
Paige Johnson
2:35.16
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
2.
12
Emma Smykalski
2:35.58
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.
9
Makayla Truchon
2:42.55
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
4.
10
Holly Klomhaus
2:59.29
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
5.
12
Emily Nelson
3:02.94
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
6.
9
Natalie Pooler
3:03.0h
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Talia Martens-Cismonski
5:51.46
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.
12
Emma Smykalski
5:54.26
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
3.
11
Nia Albright
6:22.02
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
4.
10
Holly Klomhaus
6:35.20
PR
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emma Smykalski
13:11.36
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
2.
10
Holly Klomhaus
13:31.70
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.
11
Talia Martens-Cismonski
13:40.12
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Hannah Nelson
20.54c
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
2.
9
Kylie Benesch
20.59
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
3.
9
Rebecca Hedin
22.05
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Nia Albright
57.49
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
2.
9
Rebecca Hedin
1:00.04c
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Ella Dreiling
Makayla Truchon
Abby Nelson
Journey Amundson
51.88
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.
Relay Team
55.40
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
3.
Ariel Rutten
Ella Brill
Ella Dreiling
Kasha Hughlett
57.41
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
4.
Ella Brill
Bailey Connor
Ella Dreiling
Kasha Hughlett
59.20
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
5.
Marie Livingston
Addie Heller
Audrey Edwards
Bailey Connor
1:01.34c
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
6.
Audrey Edwards
Addie Heller
Lindsey Scaffer
Makayla Simms
1:03.87
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.56
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
2.
Makayla Truchon
Journey Amundson
Ella Brill
Abby Nelson
1:54.76
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
3.
Ella Dreiling
Eleanor Peterson
Addie Heller
Kasha Hughlett
2:03.46
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
4.
Audrey Edwards
Addie Heller
Makayla Simms
Bailey Connor
2:05.00
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
5.
Ella Brill
Bailey Connor
Ella Dreiling
Kasha Hughlett
2:10.36
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:14.72
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
2.
Abby Nelson
Makayla Truchon
Journey Amundson
Emma Smykalski
4:16.18
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
3.
Abby Nelson
Makayla Truchon
Paige Johnson
Journey Amundson
4:23.57
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
4.
-
Journey Amundson
Ella Brill
Paige Johnson
Eleanor Peterson
4:28.82
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:00.94
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
2.
Nia Albright
Emily Nelson
Holly Klomhaus
Natalie Pooler
11:02.15
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.
Nia Albright
Talia Martens-Cismonski
Paige Johnson
Emma Smykalski
11:15.66
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
4.
Nia Albright
Holly Klomhaus
Natalie Pooler
Emily Nelson
11:18.10
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katie Lundeen
39' 7.25
PR
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.
12
Sarah Pearson
31' 0
PR
May 15
Heart o North Conference Meet
3.
11
Kasha Hughlett
30' 5
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
4.
12
Sam Hoegen
30' 4
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
5.
11
Myranda Breezee
24' 9
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sarah Pearson
103' 7
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
2.
12
Katie Lundeen
95' 7
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
3.
11
Kasha Hughlett
94' 4
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
4.
12
Sam Hoegen
78' 5
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
5.
11
Myranda Breezee
74' 8
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Journey Amundson
4' 8
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
2.
10
Sami Keller
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
3.
9
Marie Livingston
4' 3
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Abby Nelson
11' 0
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.
9
Hannah Nelson
9' 0
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
3.
12
Emily Nelson
8' 6
Apr 26
Heart O' North Quad
4.
11
Eleanor Peterson
8' 0
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
9
Lindsey Scaffer
8' 0
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
6.
10
Sami Keller
6' 6
PR
May 8
Welker Invitational Track Meet
7.
9
Jasmin Haman
6' 0
PR
May 17
Heart of the North Conference Championships
8.
12
Karley Mechley
4' 6
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
Long Jump
1.
11
Abby Nelson
14' 7.5
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
2.
9
Hannah Nelson
13' 2
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
3.
9
Kylie Benesch
13' 0.75
PR
May 8
Rice Lake Invitiational
4.
11
Eleanor Peterson
12' 1
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
5.
9
Natalie Pooler
12' 0.5
PR
May 10
NHS Quad Track Meet
6.
12
Emma Smykalski
11' 9
PR
May 3
Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
Triple Jump
1.
11
Journey Amundson
35' 0.25
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.
9
Kylie Benesch
29' 2.75
May 1
Dave Landgraf Invitational
3.
9
Natalie Pooler
26' 6.75
PR
May 21
WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
*Recent improvement