Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Andrew McHale
11.59
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
2.
10
Ryan Balot
12.23
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
10
Mark Forester
12.28
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
4.
11
Alex Horan
12.73
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Daniel Bess
12.78
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
6.
10
Zach Sherman
12.86
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
10
Zack Marshall
14.34
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew McHale
23.23
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Balot
25.37
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
10
Zach Sherman
26.49
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Daniel Bess
26.69
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
5.
11
Alex Horan
27.12
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
6.
9
Ayden Nation
27.18
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
7.
10
Kiernan Fitzsimon
27.68
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Aidan McCarthy
50.69
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
12
Andrew McHale
53.90
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Partick McHale
53.99
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
4.
12
Joseph Paquette
54.36
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
5.
10
Mark Forester
55.83
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
6.
10
Kiernan Fitzsimon
59.55
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
10
Damon McCarthy
1:00.06
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
8.
10
Jerry Ko
1:04.90
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Aidan McCarthy
1:56.40
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
2.
12
Partick McHale
2:02.12
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
Matthew Smith
2:03.65
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
4.
10
Mark Forester
2:12.39
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
5.
12
Matthew Horstman
2:17.24
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Kevin Hogan
2:18.03
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Damon McCarthy
2:19.52
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Matthew Smith
4:40.20
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
12
Joseph Paquette
4:41.53
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
12
Partick McHale
4:48.35
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4.
9
Ayden Nation
5:13.01
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.
10
Aidan Nation
5:14.03
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
6.
12
Charlie McGarry
5:24.06
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
7.
9
Patrick Kiernan
6:05.67
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Matthew Smith
4:29.73
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
1.
12
Joe Paquette
10:40.86
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
2.
9
Patrick Kiernan
13:09.25
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Matthew Wright
16.77
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
11
Ryen Duren
17.55
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
James Yoon
19.73
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryen Duren
43.17
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
11
Matthew Wright
44.76
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
3.
9
James Yoon
51.67
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.89
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
Ryan Balot
Zach Sherman
Kiernan Fitzsimon
Mark Forester
49.64
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
Ryan Balot
Matthew Wright
Kiernan Fitzsimon
Daniel Bess
50.63
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew McHale
Mark Forester
Matthew Wright
Ryen Duren
1:37.08
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:41.94
Apr 7
Carolyn Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Andrew McHale
Matthew Smith
Partick McHale
Aidan McCarthy
3:24.74
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:34.13
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
Aidan McCarthy
Andrew McHale
Partick McHale
Ryen Duren
3:44.22
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:04.88
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
Joseph Paquette
Matthew Smith
Partick McHale
Aidan McCarthy
8:11.70
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
Aidan McCarthy
Joe Paquette
Matthew Smith
Partick McHale
8:12.61
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:15.16
Apr 7
Carolyn Legard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:44.27
Apr 7
Carolyn Legard Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sam Graham
27' 11
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
2.
9
Max McGarry
27' 7.5
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sam Graham
98' 3
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
Long Jump
1.
10
Francis Paquette
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Aidan McCarthy
18' 5
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
3.
9
Ayden Nation
15' 1
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Bridget Fitzsimon
12.66
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
2.
10
Jenna Cooper
13.42
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
3.
11
Julia Kocis
13.44c
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
12
Catherine Cunningham
13.48
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
5.
10
Erin Cunnimgham
13.84c
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
6.
9
Sophia Whitfield
13.97
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
7.
12
Molly Merrill
14.48
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
8.
9
Jessica Monye
14.56
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
9.
10
Alex Sechser
14.86
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
10.
9
Beatrice Tynan
15.08
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
11.
9
Oivia Gallard
15.23
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
12.
12
Gloria Whitfield
16.19
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
13.
10
Brianna Arvarez
16.44
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
14.
9
Jenna Williams
16.51
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Bridget Fitzsimon
26.58
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
12
Catherine Cunningham
27.44
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
11
Julia Kocis
28.53
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
4.
12
Molly Merrill
28.71
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
5.
9
Sophia Whitfield
29.51
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
6.
9
Oivia Gallard
30.81
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Bridget Fitzsimon
59.69
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
12
Christina Green
1:03.41
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
3.
10
Beth Hogan
1:04.18
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Jenna Cooper
1:04.53
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
5.
9
Erin Kelly
1:05.99
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
6.
12
Bridget Sullivan
1:09.42
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
7.
12
Margaret McConville
1:15.29
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
8.
9
Noelia Melendez
1:24.84
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Erin Kelly
2:28.50
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
10
Ellie Thurneysen
2:29.93
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
3.
12
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
2:31.68
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4.
12
Christina Green
2:34.86
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ellie Thurneysen
5:20.37
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
5:35.87
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
9
Erin Kelly
5:54.26
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
4.
9
Eliana Ramirez
6:30.09
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
5.
12
Jenny Koppang
6:37.16
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
6.
12
Hannah O'Malley
7:11.09
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
7.
12
Megan Revor
7:38.10
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Eliana Ramirez
6:13.35
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ellie Thurneysen
11:41.40
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
12:22.91
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ashlyn Eby
17.50
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Rebecca DuBois
19.08
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
Jessica Monye
20.36
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
4.
12
Hannah O'Malley
20.50
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
5.
9
Beatrice Tynan
20.69
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
6.
12
Gloria Whitfield
21.87
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
7.
11
Katherine Salmon
24.91
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Hannah Herzog
52.44
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
2.
11
Ashlyn Eby
57.05
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
9
Beatrice Tynan
57.79
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
10
Rebecca DuBois
58.43
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
5.
9
Jessica Monye
58.61
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Catherine Cunningham
Jenna Cooper
Julia Kocis
Bridget Fitzsimon
50.55
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
52.36
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
Catherine Cunningham
Oivia Gallard
Sophia Whitfield
Molly Merrill
56.96
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4.
Riley Hayden
Erin Cunnimgham
Julia Kocis
Madyn Coakley
57.52
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Catherine Cunningham
Molly Merrill
Julia Kocis
Bridget Fitzsimon
1:50.40
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:57.36
Apr 7
Carolyn Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jenna Cooper
Christina Green
Erin Kelly
Bridget Fitzsimon
4:10.19
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:26.23
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Christina Green
Erin Kelly
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
Ellie Thurneysen
9:56.67
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
Relay Team
9:59.81
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:36.98
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sydney Avoletta
27' 7.5
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
11
Julianne McHenry
26' 9
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
12
Cassandra Marillery
26' 9
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
4.
10
Cora Thomas
23' 7.75
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.
9
Madelyn Duren
23' 1
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
6.
11
Nicholette Rafferty
21' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
7.
9
Amanda Tran
19' 9
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
8.
9
Nora Begley
17' 4
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
9.
9
Phuong Hoang
16' 5
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sydney Avoletta
90' 2
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
10
Cora Thomas
84' 0
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
11
Nicholette Rafferty
69' 6
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
4.
12
Cassandra Marillery
51' 2
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
5.
9
Phuong Hoang
48' 0
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
6.
9
Nora Begley
43' 10
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Kristen Jones
4' 4
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Kristen Jones
15' 9
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
2.
12
Bridget Fitzsimon
15' 8
PR
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
3.
11
Ashlyn Eby
15' 0
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
10
Beth Hogan
12' 8
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
5.
9
Sophia Whitfield
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
6.
10
Rebecca DuBois
12' 3
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
7.
12
Madyn Coakley
12' 0.25
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
8.
9
Jenna Williams
10' 11.75
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Oivia Gallard
29' 9
May 8
Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
2.
10
Rebecca DuBois
29' 2
PR
Mar 24
Lustine Toyota Invitational
*Recent improvement