100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kobie Campbell | 11.03 (2.0)PR | Apr 19 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
2. | 11 | | Isaiah Essisima | 11.18 (3.1)PR | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
3. | 11 | | Trajoun Johnson | 11.33 (3.2)PR | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
4. | 11 | | AJ Vanterpool | 11.35 (3.6)PR | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
5. | 11 | | Ty Lemon | 11.55 (-1.7)PR | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
6. | - | | Sincere Antwine | 11.84PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
7. | - | | Brandon Smith | 11.86PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Aneke | 12.09PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
9. | 11 | | Shandon Anderson | 12.12 (-3.6)PR | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Isaiah Essisima | 22.17 (.9) | Apr 19 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
2. | 10 | | Kobie Campbell | 22.60 (2.8)PR | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
3. | 12 | | Baylor Provost | 22.72 (2.8)PR | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
4. | 11 | | Charles Versea | 23.12 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
5. | 10 | | Kendahl Washington | 23.30 (-1.8)PR | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
6. | - | | Deyani Woods | 24.13PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
7. | - | | Martrell Bishop | 24.24 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
8. | - | | Nehemiah Joseph | 24.65PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
9. | 12 | | Benjamin Burson | 24.74 (-1.0) | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Audreleous Henderson | 50.31PR | Apr 19 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
2. | 10 | | Taylor Chaney | 50.57 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
3. | 10 | | Robert Fairley | 53.41 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
4. | 11 | | Derius Knowles | 53.97 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
5. | 11 | | Tyran Campbell | 54.22 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
6. | 12 | | Frank Pinales | 56.68PR | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Taylor Chaney | 1:58.11PR | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
2. | 11 | | Tyran Campbell | 2:06.79PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
3. | 12 | | Frank Pinales | 2:17.35PR | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
4. | - | | Adrian Ashley | 2:19.25PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Jaqualon Scott | 14.79 (1.7) | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa) |
2. | 11 | | Jayden Barnett | 14.84cPR | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
3. | - | | Malcolm Taylor | 17.18 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
4. | - | | Emmanuel Ogunsa | 18.71PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Jayden Barnett | 41.54c | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
2. | 10 | | Jaqualon Scott | 42.34c | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
3. | 11 | | Ashton Cotton | 43.14cPR | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
4. | 11 | | Jaelon Watkins | 44.27PR | Feb 16 | Pearland Morriss Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | AJ Vanterpool Kobie Campbell Trajoun Johnson Isaiah Essisima | 42.16 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
2. | | | Trajoun Johnson Kobie Campbell Kendahl Washington Isaiah Essisima | 42.26 | Apr 19 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
3. | | | Relay Team | 43.14 | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
4. | | | Ty Lemon Kobie Campbell Trajoun Johnson Isaiah Essisima | 43.23 | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
5. | | | AJ Vanterpool Isaiah Essisima Ty Lemon Kobie Campbell | 43.24c | Mar 2 | Dickinson C L Hanna Gator Relays |
| | | Trajoun Johnson Kobie Campbell Ty Lemon Isaiah Essisima | 43.24 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
7. | | | Kendahl Washington Charles Versea AJ Vanterpool Shandon Anderson | 44.67 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
8. | | | SINCERE ANTWINE DEYANI WOODS BRANDON SMITH Shandon Anderson | 44.68 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
9. | | | CHRIS SUTTON MATTHEW ANEKE JALEN SAMPSON KELTON ROSS | 46.13 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
10. | | | Baylor Provost Isaiah Essisima AJ Vanterpool Kobie Campbell | 48.58 | Feb 16 | Pearland Morriss Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Kobie Campbell Darius Solomon-Broussard Baylor Provost Isaiah Essisima | 1:28.17 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
2. | | | Kobie Campbell Charles Versea Baylor Provost Isaiah Essisima | 1:28.35 | Apr 19 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
3. | | | Isaiah Essisima Kendahl Washington Baylor Provost Kobie Campbell | 1:28.74 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
4. | | | Relay Team | 1:29.65 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
5. | | | Kobie Campbell Audreleous Henderson AJ Vanterpool Isaiah Essisima | 1:30.3h | Mar 2 | Dickinson C L Hanna Gator Relays |
6. | | | Charles Versea Shandon Anderson Benjamin Burson D.J. Sasser | 1:30.66 | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
7. | | | Isaiah Essisima Kobie Campbell Baylor Provost Kendahl Washington | 1:33.96 | Mar 24 | Prairie View Relays (HS) |
8. | | | CHRISHAUN RICE KELTON ROSS JALEN SAMPSON MATTHEW ANEKE | 1:37.91 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Tyran Campbell Taylor Chaney Derius Knowles Audreleous Henderson | 3:23.13 | Apr 19 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
2. | | | Tyran Campbell Audreleous Henderson Derius Knowles Taylor Chaney | 3:23.20 | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa) |
3. | | | Audreleous Henderson Taylor Chaney Darius Solomon-Broussard Derius Knowles | 3:27.7h | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
4. | | | Audreleous Henderson Taylor Chaney Darius Solomon-Broussard Tyran Campbell | 3:28.04 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
5. | | | Relay Team | 3:28.10 | Feb 9 | Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays |
6. | | | Darius Solomon-Broussard Taylor Chaney Tyran Campbell Audreleous Henderson | 3:29.50 | Feb 16 | Pearland Morriss Relays |
7. | | | ADRIAN ASHLEY ROBERT FAIRLEY HOLDEN PORTERIE JAKARI LANDRY | 3:55.70 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
8. | | | CHRISHAUN RICE KELTON ROSS DENZAL LOVETT TOBI FAGBOLI | 4:06.19 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 8:26.07 | Feb 9 | Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays |
2. | | | Taylor Chaney Audreleous Henderson Gary Matthews Tyran Campbell | 8:29.60 | Feb 16 | Pearland Morriss Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Ty Lemon AJ Vanterpool D.J. Sasser Daltalinn Carter | 4:06.25 | Feb 16 | Pearland Morriss Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Johnson Marque | 46' 6PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
2. | 10 | | Christian Hood | 42' 0PR | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) |
3. | 9 | | Lord Horton | 38' 4PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
4. | 10 | | Enrique Newman | 37' 4PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Williams | 35' 4PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Johnson Marque | 127' 11PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
2. | 10 | | Smart Chibuzo | 101' 5PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
3. | 10 | | Enrique Newman | 93' 2PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
4. | 9 | | Jacob Williams | 86' 10PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
5. | 9 | | Lord Horton | 78' 1PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
High Jump |
1. | - | | Maurice Lovall | 5' 10PR | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
| - | | Geddis Derrick | 5' 10PR | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
3. | - | | COREY ORR | 5' 8PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
| 11 | | Shandon Anderson | 5' 8PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jaelon Watkins | 21' 6.5PR | Apr 19 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
2. | 12 | | Darius Solomon-Broussard | 21' 3.5PR | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
3. | 11 | | Shandon Anderson | 19' 6PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
4. | 11 | | Quinton Sharkey | 19' 3PR | Mar 29 | Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays |
5. | - | | Deyani Woods | 18' 11PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Quinton Sharkey | 41' 9.5PR | Feb 16 | Pearland Morriss Relays |
2. | - | | Charles Short | 37' 6.75PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th) |
|