100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Olivia Martin | 12.77 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jacqueline Ochoa | 13.72 (9.0) | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
| 9 | | Jessie Swart | 13.72 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
4. | 12 | | Jessica Thomas | 13.78 (9.0)PR | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Caden Clark | 13.85 (9.0)PR | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Paige Mckinley | 14.06PR | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
7. | 9 | | Madison Ditter | 14.39 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
8. | 12 | | Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 14.49 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
9. | 11 | | Cady Calvert | 14.76PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
10. | 12 | | Kayler Clark | 15.10PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
11. | 9 | | Tessa Fresco | 15.21PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
12. | 10 | | Pataathla Sutterlict | 15.46PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Sarah Berger | 15.63 | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Jade Carrasco | 16.19PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
15. | 12 | | Halle Hull | 16.20 (-.4)PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
16. | 10 | | Kimberly Velasco | 16.33 | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
17. | 9 | | Harlie Crawford | 16.60 (-.2)PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Olivia Martin | 25.45PR | May 18 | DISTRICT 5/6/7 REGIONAL QUALIFIER |
2. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 28.29 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
3. | 9 | | Jessie Swart | 28.73 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
4. | 10 | | Isabelle Moultray | 28.82PR | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
5. | 11 | | Kaylea Hartman | 28.92 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
6. | 12 | | Jessica Thomas | 28.95PR | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Caden Clark | 28.96PR | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Jacqueline Ochoa | 29.14 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
9. | 9 | | Paige Mckinley | 29.33PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
10. | 9 | | Madison Ditter | 29.59 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
11. | 11 | | Jessica Rees | 29.78 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
12. | 12 | | Kayler Clark | 29.99 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
13. | 10 | | Sierra Richardson | 30.01 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
14. | 10 | | Charis Williams | 30.50 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
15. | 12 | | Molly Mattson | 30.51PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
16. | 10 | | Makayla Sauve | 30.65 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
17. | 11 | | Maya Ozanich | 31.05PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
18. | 10 | | Nicole DeHerrera | 31.44PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
19. | 12 | | Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 31.50 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
20. | 9 | | Tessa Fresco | 31.71PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
21. | 10 | | Pataathla Sutterlict | 32.51PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
22. | 9 | | Harlie Crawford | 33.86PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
23. | 9 | | Jade Carrasco | 33.91 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
24. | 10 | | Kimberly Velasco | 34.63 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
25. | 12 | | Amanda White | 36.26PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
26. | 9 | | Grace Erickson | 39.10PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Olivia Martin | 43.51PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 10 | | Sierra Richardson | 48.77PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Makayla Sauve | 48.85PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 12 | | Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 50.31 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Olivia Martin | 57.52 | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 10 | | Isabelle Moultray | 1:02.03PR | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
3. | 11 | | Kaylea Hartman | 1:02.18 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
4. | 11 | | Jessica Rees | 1:07.72 | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
5. | 10 | | Sierra Richardson | 1:07.94 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
6. | 10 | | Makayla Sauve | 1:07.95 | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
7. | 11 | | Maya Ozanich | 1:08.60PR | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
8. | 10 | | Kaleigh Dalrymple | 1:12.75PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
9. | 9 | | Harlie Crawford | 1:15.85PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
10. | 12 | | Kayler Clark | 1:15.92 | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Grace Erickson | 1:32.28PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Isabelle Moultray | 2:17.58PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 11 | | Kaylea Hartman | 2:21.27 | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
3. | 12 | | Molly Mattson | 2:24.90PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
4. | 10 | | Sierra Richardson | 2:32.88PR | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
5. | 11 | | Anna Swedin | 2:44.75 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Charis Williams | 2:46.14 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
7. | 10 | | Nicole DeHerrera | 2:46.17PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Kaleigh Dalrymple | 2:46.59 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 3:00.21PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
10. | 12 | | Rachel Winterfeld | 3:00.62PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
11. | 12 | | Amanda White | 3:03.37 | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
12. | 9 | | Aryanna Gonzalez | 3:28.30 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kaylea Hartman | 3:18.56PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 9 | | Aryanna Gonzalez | 3:50.56PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Molly Mattson | 5:09.37PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 11 | | Kaylea Hartman | 5:19.67PR | May 18 | DISTRICT 5/6/7 REGIONAL QUALIFIER |
3. | 10 | | Charis Williams | 5:48.07PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
4. | 11 | | Anna Swedin | 5:52.53 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Nicole DeHerrera | 5:55.8h | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
6. | 10 | | Kaleigh Dalrymple | 5:56.58 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Amanda White | 6:45.3h | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
8. | 9 | | Aryanna Gonzalez | 7:23.43 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
|
2000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Anna Swedin | 7:28.81PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 10 | | Charis Williams | 8:01.50PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Nicole DeHerrera | 8:31.02PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 12 | | Amanda White | 9:29.54 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Molly Mattson | 11:01.51PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 10 | | Charis Williams | 12:17.96PR | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
3. | 11 | | Anna Swedin | 12:20.55 | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
4. | 10 | | Nicole DeHerrera | 12:34.51 | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
5. | 10 | | Kaleigh Dalrymple | 12:56.12 | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
|
55m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 10.45 (-.5)PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 16.43PR | May 18 | DISTRICT 5/6/7 REGIONAL QUALIFIER |
2. | 11 | | McKenzie Howard | 17.84 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
3. | 9 | | Paige Mckinley | 19.06 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
4. | 12 | | Halle Hull | 19.37 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
5. | 11 | | Rohey Leigh | 20.25 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
6. | 10 | | Pataathla Sutterlict | 20.31PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
7. | 9 | | Madison Ditter | 21.26PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
8. | 9 | | Jade Carrasco | 23.07 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | McKenzie Howard | 50.00PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
2. | 12 | | Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 52.39PR | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
3. | 9 | | Paige Mckinley | 52.74PR | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
4. | 10 | | Makayla Sauve | 56.23 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
5. | 12 | | Kayler Clark | 56.49 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
6. | 10 | | Pataathla Sutterlict | 56.90PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Molly Mattson | 7:50.72PR | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
2. | 10 | | Kaleigh Dalrymple | 8:47.09 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | McKenzie Howard Jessica Thomas Jacqueline Ochoa Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 52.49 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
2. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa McKenzie Howard Jessica Thomas Caden Clark | 52.75 | May 18 | DISTRICT 5/6/7 REGIONAL QUALIFIER |
3. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Caden Clark Jessica Thomas McKenzie Howard | 53.14 | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
4. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa McKenzie Howard Jessica Thomas Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 53.53 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
5. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Paige Mckinley Jessica Thomas Kayler Clark | 53.97 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
6. | | | Makayla Sauve Olivia Martin Kayler Clark Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 54.63 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
7. | - | | Jacqueline Ochoa McKenzie Howard Paige Mckinley Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 54.79 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
8. | | | Madison Ditter Makayla Sauve Sierra Richardson Jessie Swart | 56.01 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
9. | | | Cady Calvert Madison Ditter Pataathla Sutterlict Sierra Richardson | 56.13 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
10. | | | Maya Ozanich Sierra Richardson Jessica Rees Makayla Sauve | 56.30 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
11. | | | Jessie Swart Pataathla Sutterlict Jessica Rees Madison Ditter | 56.39 | Apr 24 | WVJV |
12. | | | Jessica Rees Makayla Sauve Jessie Swart Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 56.48 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
13. | | | Makayla Sauve Sierra Richardson Madison Ditter Paige Mckinley | 56.59 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
14. | | | Jessie Swart Paige Mckinley Madison Ditter Jacqueline Ochoa | 56.69 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
15. | | | Jessie Swart Makayla Sauve Jessica Rees Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 56.75 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
16. | - | | Makayla Sauve Kayler Clark Madison Ditter Jessie Swart | 57.43 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
17. | - | | Sarah Berger Julia Ruark Halle Hull Rohey Leigh | 57.54 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
18. | | | Makayla Sauve Pataathla Sutterlict Jessica Rees Jade Carrasco | 59.25 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
19. | - | | Anna Tamblyn Pataathla Sutterlict Jessica Rees Cady Calvert | 59.78 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
20. | | | Pataathla Sutterlict Tessa Fresco Rohey Leigh Kimberly Velasco | 59.94 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
21. | | | Sarah Berger Julia Ruark Jade Underwood Rohey Leigh | 1:01.93 | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
22. | 9 | | Jade Carrasco Harlie Crawford Tessa Fresco Aryanna Gonzalez | 1:02.32 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
23. | 9 | | Anna Tamblyn Harlie Crawford Tessa Fresco Jade Carrasco | 1:02.91 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
24. | | | Jessie Swart Jessica Rees Maya Ozanich Pataathla Sutterlict | 1:04.58 | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
25. | 9 | | Jade Carrasco Grace Erickson Tessa Fresco Harlie Crawford | 1:09.15 | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
26. | | | Grace Erickson Isabella Trevino Katie Blakney Aryanna Gonzalez | 1:11.20 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
27. | | | Lilliana Mata Vereniz Delgado Grace Erickson Katie Blakney | 1:11.91 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Jessie Swart Caden Clark Jessica Thomas | 1:53.29 | May 18 | DISTRICT 5/6/7 REGIONAL QUALIFIER |
2. | - | | Jacqueline Ochoa Tess Dietrich McKenzie Howard Olivia Martín | 1:53.87 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
3. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Caden Clark Madison Ditter Jessica Thomas | 1:54.08 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
4. | | | Jessie Swart Madison Ditter Caden Clark Jessica Thomas | 1:55.50 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
5. | | | Tess Dietrich McKenzie Howard Jacqueline Ochoa Jessica Thomas | 1:56.09 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
6. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Caden Clark Tess Dietrich Jessica Thomas | 1:56.67 | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
7. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Kayler Clark Caden Clark Jessica Thomas | 1:57.18 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
8. | | | Jessie Swart Jessica Rees Pataathla Sutterlict Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 1:57.79 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
9. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Jessica Rees Paige Mckinley Jessica Thomas | 1:58.25 | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
10. | | | Jacqueline Ochoa Kayler Clark Paige Mckinley Jessica Thomas | 1:59.55 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
11. | | | Jessica Rees Pataathla Sutterlict Kendyl Fitzsimmons Rohey Leigh | 2:02.11 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
12. | | | Makayla Sauve Maya Ozanich Kayler Clark Paige Mckinley | 2:02.33 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
13. | | | Jessie Swart Madison Ditter Makayla Sauve Jessica Rees | 2:06.25 | Apr 24 | WVJV |
14. | - | | Kimberly Velasco Jessica Rees Pataathla Sutterlict Brianna Martinez | 2:07.95 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
15. | | | Harlie Crawford Jade Carrasco Tessa Fresco Rachel Winterfeld | 2:17.37 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
16. | 9 | | Jade Carrasco Anna Tamblyn Tessa Fresco Harlie Crawford | 2:20.93 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Kaylea Hartman Isabelle Moultray Molly Mattson Olivia Martin | 4:04.31 | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | | | McKenzie Howard Molly Mattson Kaylea Hartman Olivia Martín | 4:08.64 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
| | | McKenzie Howard Isabelle Moultray Kaylea Hartman Olivia Martín | 4:08.64 | May 31 | School Records 2018 |
4. | | | Ketra Pope Molly Mattson Kaylea Hartman Olivia Martín | 4:16.07 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
5. | | | McKenzie Howard Isabelle Moultray Kaylea Hartman Molly Mattson | 4:18.32 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
6. | | | McKenzie Howard Molly Mattson Kaylea Hartman Isabelle Moultray | 4:18.65 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
7. | | | McKenzie Howard Isabelle Moultray Molly Mattson Olivia Martin | 4:22.96 | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
8. | | | Sierra Richardson Kaleigh Dalrymple Maya Ozanich Isabelle Moultray | 4:25.24 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
9. | | | Ketra Pope Molly Mattson Makayla Sauve Sierra Richardson | 4:33.24 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
10. | | | Isabelle Moultray Makayla Sauve Sierra Richardson Maya Ozanich | 4:37.64 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
11. | | | Makayla Sauve Maya Ozanich Kaleigh Dalrymple Sierra Richardson | 4:41.38 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
12. | - | | Kaleigh Dalrymple Nicole DeHerrera Charis Williams Amanda White | 4:43.45 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
13. | | | Kaleigh Dalrymple Pataathla Sutterlict Harlie Crawford Rachel Winterfeld | 5:08.50 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Kaleigh Dalrymple Nicole DeHerrera Charis Williams Molly Mattson | 10:57.11 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Madison Ditter Paige Mckinley Jacqueline Ochoa Kendyl Fitzsimmons | 2:06.91 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
2. | - | | Sarah Berger Rohey Leigh Sierra Richardson Makayla Sauve | 2:10.35 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
3. | - | | Jessie Swart Jessica Rees Kayler Clark Aryanna Gonzalez | 2:11.93 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
4. | - | | Jade Carrasco Kimberly Velasco Pataathla Sutterlict Nicole DeHerrera | 2:13.16 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
5. | - | | Tessa Fresco Isabella Trevino Harlie Crawford Amanda White | 2:34.92 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Charis Williams Sierra Richardson Kaylea Hartman Anna Swedin | 13:30.06 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | - | | Molly Mattson Sierra Richardson Kaylea Hartman Anna Swedin | 13:44.37 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
3. | | | Charis Williams Kaylea Hartman Nicole DeHerrera Anna Swedin | 14:07.55 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Carmen Nelson | 32' 0PR | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
2. | 12 | | Kate Hazen | 29' 7.5 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 12 | | Brianna Martinez | 29' 3.5PR | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
4. | 10 | | Elena Fresco | 27' 9.5PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
5. | 10 | | Vereniz Delgado | 27' 3PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
6. | 11 | | Nia Buttrey | 26' 0.5 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
7. | 12 | | Elsie Andre | 24' 11.5PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
8. | 9 | | Anna Tamblyn | 24' 9PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Kaleigh Dalrymple | 24' 0.5PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
10. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 23' 10PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
11. | 9 | | Desirae Page | 23' 1.5PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
12. | 11 | | Kaylea Hartman | 22' 10PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
13. | 9 | | Abbigail Burke | 21' 8PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
14. | 9 | | Alexis Kearby | 20' 1PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Kylie Topper | 20' 0.5PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Katie Blakney | 19' 7 | Apr 24 | WVJV |
17. | 10 | | Charis Williams | 18' 8PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
18. | 9 | | Lilliana Mata | 16' 10PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Elena Fresco | 97' 2PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
2. | 12 | | Kate Hazen | 81' 10.5PR | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
3. | 11 | | Nia Buttrey | 81' 7 | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Madison Ditter | 80' 7PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
5. | 12 | | Carmen Nelson | 79' 7PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
6. | 12 | | Brianna Martinez | 76' 2 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
7. | 9 | | Anna Tamblyn | 73' 8PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Vereniz Delgado | 68' 9PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
9. | 9 | | Alexis Kearby | 65' 6PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
10. | 12 | | Elsie Andre | 62' 4PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
11. | 9 | | Desirae Page | 59' 7PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
12. | 9 | | Kylie Topper | 58' 6PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
13. | 10 | | Katie Blakney | 53' 10PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
14. | 9 | | Abbigail Burke | 49' 5PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
15. | 9 | | Lilliana Mata | 41' 6PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Isabelle Moultray | 95' 7PR | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Brianna Martinez | 93' 3PR | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
3. | 10 | | Sarah Berger | 87' 1 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
4. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 78' 11.25 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
5. | 12 | | Kate Hazen | 77' 10PR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
6. | 9 | | Anna Tamblyn | 75' 5 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
7. | 10 | | Julia Ruark | 73' 9 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
8. | 12 | | Elsie Andre | 66' 2PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
9. | 11 | | Nia Buttrey | 64' 5.25 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
10. | 10 | | Vereniz Delgado | 64' 5PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
11. | 10 | | Elena Fresco | 58' 6 | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
12. | 9 | | Desirae Page | 56' 8PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
13. | 9 | | Tessa Fresco | 56' 1PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
14. | 9 | | Lilliana Mata | 51' 10PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
15. | 9 | | Alexis Kearby | 45' 0.5PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
16. | 9 | | Abbigail Burke | 44' 11PR | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
17. | 9 | | Grace Erickson | 40' 9PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
18. | 10 | | Katie Blakney | 39' 7 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
19. | 9 | | Kylie Topper | 34' 1PR | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Halle Hull | 4' 10 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Rohey Leigh | 4' 8 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
| 10 | | Julia Ruark | 4' 8 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
| 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 4' 8PR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
5. | 10 | | Sarah Berger | 4' 2 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 12 | | Kate Hazen | 3' 10PR | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
7. | 10 | | Vereniz Delgado | 3' 8PR | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Olivia Martin | 9' 6PR | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Kayler Clark | 9' 0 | Apr 19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah |
3. | 11 | | Cady Calvert | 8' 0PR | May 11 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet |
4. | 12 | | Caden Clark | 5' 6 | Apr 26 | CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy) |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Olivia Martin | 15' 7.5 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
2. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 15' 4 | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
3. | 11 | | Cady Calvert | 13' 8.5PR | Apr 12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp |
4. | 11 | | Isabella Trevino | 8' 7PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 33' 0 | May 18 | DISTRICT 5/6/7 REGIONAL QUALIFIER |
2. | 11 | | Cady Calvert | 29' 5PR | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Rohey Leigh | 27' 0.5 | May 3 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap |
|
Heptathlon - |
1. | 11 | | Tess Dietrich | 3273PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
|
Other |
1. | 10 | | Isabelle Moultray | 196' 2.25PR | May 31 | School Records 2018 |
2. | 12 | | Molly Mattson | 65' 0PR | May 31 | School Records 2018 |
|