100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dane Siegelman | 11.29 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
2. | 12 | | Enoch Stevens | 11.44 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
3. | 12 | | Da'Vicious Wilson | 11.54PR | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
4. | 12 | | Matthew Howard | 11.59PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
5. | 12 | | Jonathon Suh | 11.68PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
6. | 12 | | Dylan Singh | 11.85 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
7. | 10 | | Christian Galvan | 11.86 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
8. | 12 | | Ryder Locknane | 11.93PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
9. | 12 | | Keaton Cox | 11.95PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
10. | 9 | | Caleb Lind | 12.18 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
11. | 12 | | Cameron Bellusci | 12.21PR | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
12. | 9 | | Jasper Patneaude | 12.24c | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
13. | 9 | | Cameron Gliege | 12.26 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
14. | 9 | | Brandon Gliege | 12.29 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
15. | 10 | | Chimeh Esegbue | 12.39PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
16. | 9 | | Gabriel Johnson | 12.49PR | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
17. | 9 | | Tommy Cecil | 12.61 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
18. | 12 | | Andres Naranjo | 12.63 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
19. | 12 | | Anthony Le | 12.64cPR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
20. | 9 | | Kai Patneaude | 12.69 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
21. | 11 | | Andrew Son | 12.81PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
22. | 9 | | Mercer Nafe | 12.82 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
| 9 | | Liam Rebol | 12.82 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
24. | 10 | | Chris Ngo | 12.83PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
25. | 12 | | Andrew Nguyen | 13.23 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
| 12 | | Andrew Isacson | 13.23PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
27. | 12 | | Juan Esteban Fernandez Garcia | 13.38PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
28. | 10 | | Ethan Ford | 13.70PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
29. | 10 | | Andrew Samuelson | 14.34cPR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
30. | 9 | | Ryan Liu | 14.50PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
31. | 10 | | LeArvay Gibson | 14.70PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dane Siegelman | 22.46 (1.5)PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Witters | 22.53PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Enoch Stevens | 23.07 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
4. | 12 | | Jonathon Suh | 23.47PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
5. | 12 | | Matthew Howard | 23.55PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
6. | 12 | | Ryder Locknane | 23.64 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
7. | 12 | | Keaton Cox | 24.03PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
8. | 11 | | Mason Locknane | 24.13 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
9. | 12 | | Andrew Bellini | 24.29PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
10. | 12 | | Vikram Gill | 24.45PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
11. | 12 | | Michael Mulholland | 24.84 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
12. | 9 | | Cameron Gliege | 24.85 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
13. | 9 | | Caleb Lind | 24.91PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
14. | 9 | | Brandon Gliege | 25.25 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
15. | 10 | | Chimeh Esegbue | 25.34 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
16. | 9 | | Tommy Cecil | 25.80 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
17. | 9 | | Jasper Patneaude | 25.89 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
18. | 9 | | Liam Rebol | 26.18 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
19. | 12 | | Anthony Le | 26.24PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
20. | 11 | | James Johnson | 26.27 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
21. | 9 | | Sol Badeaux | 26.38 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
22. | 11 | | Andrew Son | 26.79 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
| 10 | | Chris Ngo | 26.79PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
24. | 12 | | Juan Esteban Fernandez Garcia | 27.07PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
25. | 9 | | Patrick Clancy | 28.21 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
26. | 10 | | Ethan Ford | 28.74PR | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
27. | 10 | | LeArvay Gibson | 30.14PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
28. | 10 | | Andrew Samuelson | 30.35PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Witters | 50.28PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
2. | 10 | | Cooper Hayes | 51.70 | May 30 | Club Northwest All-Comers |
3. | 12 | | Ryder Locknane | 52.22PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
4. | 11 | | Mason Locknane | 52.92 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
5. | 12 | | Tyler Schenck | 53.41PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
6. | 12 | | Andrew Bellini | 53.85 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
7. | 11 | | James Johnson | 54.66PR | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
8. | 10 | | Chase Sinkula | 55.39 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
9. | 12 | | Michael Mulholland | 55.60PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
10. | 10 | | Chimeh Esegbue | 58.16 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
11. | 9 | | Sol Badeaux | 58.40 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
12. | 10 | | Evan Mooseker | 58.82PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
13. | 12 | | Lucas Bush | 59.17 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
14. | 9 | | Alessandro Cirulli | 1:00.42 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
15. | 9 | | Patrick Clancy | 1:01.78 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
16. | 12 | | Drew Curry | 1:05.75PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
17. | 10 | | Ethan Ford | 1:05.76PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
18. | 9 | | Tommy Cecil | 1:06.83 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Simmons | 1:57.15 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
2. | 10 | | Cooper Hayes | 1:58.24 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
3. | 10 | | Gage Herriott | 2:01.64PR | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
4. | 12 | | Tyler Schenck | 2:02.13 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
5. | 9 | | Boyd Crumbaugh | 2:15.75 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
6. | 12 | | Lucas Bush | 2:18.99 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
7. | 12 | | Jorge Zuniga | 2:19.21 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
8. | 10 | | Evan Mooseker | 2:25.52 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
9. | 9 | | Franklin Eis | 2:28.92PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
10. | 9 | | Rafael Grab | 2:31.98 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
11. | 12 | | Tyler Detert | 2:33.81 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
12. | 11 | | Dylan Painter | 2:34.53PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
13. | 9 | | Lucas Hill | 2:50.72PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Lennon | 4:32.52 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
2. | 10 | | Cooper Hayes | 4:35.63PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Gage Herriott | 4:39.53PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Brandon Schenck | 4:48.26 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
5. | 12 | | Andrew Schuller | 4:52.83 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
6. | 12 | | Jorge Zuniga | 4:54.33PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
7. | 10 | | Cameron Zundel | 4:58.0h | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
8. | 12 | | Arbaz Khan | 5:04.60 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
9. | 11 | | Kyle Telnes | 5:16.13 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
10. | 11 | | Anthony Bussman | 5:17.87 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
11. | 9 | | Rafael Grab | 5:19.29 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
12. | 11 | | Dylan Painter | 5:21.33PR | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
13. | 10 | | Evan Mooseker | 5:22.15 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
14. | 11 | | Connor Williams | 5:28.46PR | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
15. | 9 | | Max Anderson | 5:28.94PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
16. | 10 | | Kazuma Young | 5:44.27 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Lennon | 9:35.28PR | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
2. | 10 | | Brandon Schenck | 10:08.80 | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Cameron Zundel | 10:47.31 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
4. | 12 | | Jorge Zuniga | 11:08.83 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
5. | 10 | | Ethan Ford | 13:22.33PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Da'Vicious Wilson | 14.85 (2.4)PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Howard | 15.58 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
3. | 11 | | Jackson Milner | 16.32 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Howard | 38.60PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 11 | | Jackson Milner | 42.84 | May 18 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Cameron Bellusci | 44.22PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
4. | 12 | | Da'Vicious Wilson | 45.83 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Keaton Cox Da'Vicious Wilson Jonathon Suh Dane Siegelman | 43.54 | May 18 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2 |
2. | | | Enoch Stevens Da'Vicious Wilson Jonathon Suh Dane Siegelman | 43.84 | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
3. | | | Keaton Cox Jonathon Suh Dane Siegelman Enoch Stevens | 44.14 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
4. | | | Dylan Singh Jonathon Suh Dane Siegelman Enoch Stevens | 44.63 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
5. | 9 | | Tommy Cecil Liam Rebol Brandon Gliege Cameron Gliege | 47.75 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
6. | | | Tommy Cecil Liam Rebol Juan Esteban Fernandez Garcia Brandon Gliege | 49.02 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
7. | 9 | | Jasper Patneaude Brandon Gliege Cameron Gliege Tommy Cecil | 50.18 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
8. | | | Andrew Isacson Jasper Patneaude Gabriel Johnson Caleb Lind | 50.74 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
9. | 9 | | Tommy Cecil Liam Rebol Cameron Gliege Brandon Gliege | 51.79 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
10. | | | Ryan Liu Mercer Nafe Franklin Eis Juan Esteban Fernandez Garcia | 51.85 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
11. | | | Walker Hardan Nolan Hendrickson Alexander Ballard Hunter Smith | 52.00 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
12. | | | Jasper Patneaude Andrew Isacson Gabriel Johnson Caleb Lind | 52.23 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
13. | | | Franklin Eis Mercer Nafe Ryan Liu Juan Esteban Fernandez Garcia | 52.79 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Ryder Locknane Ryan Witters Brandon Simmons Matthew Howard | 3:23.39 | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | | | Ryder Locknane Brandon Simmons Tyler Schenck Matthew Howard | 3:24.58 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
3. | | | Ryder Locknane Tyler Schenck Brandon Simmons Matthew Howard | 3:25.40 | May 18 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2 |
4. | | | Ryder Locknane Brandon Simmons Tyler Schenck Ryan Witters | 3:28.59 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) |
5. | | | Matthew Howard Tyler Schenck Cooper Hayes Ryan Witters | 3:28.61 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
6. | | | Ryder Locknane Brandon Simmons Mason Locknane Ryan Witters | 3:29.94 | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
7. | | | Ryder Locknane Tyler Schenck Cooper Hayes Ryan Witters | 3:31.53 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
8. | | | Ryan Witters Brandon Simmons Ryder Locknane Matthew Howard | 3:32.40 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
9. | | | Matthew Howard Tyler Schenck Brandon Simmons Ryan Witters | 3:32.78 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
10. | | | Mason Locknane Gage Herriott Andrew Bellini Brandon Simmons | 3:33.16 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
11. | | | Mason Locknane Cooper Hayes Tyler Schenck Ryan Witters | 3:33.61 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
12. | | | Mason Locknane Ryder Locknane Michael Mulholland Ryan Witters | 3:36.05 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
13. | | | Ryder Locknane Matthew Howard Tyler Schenck Brandon Simmons | 3:37.54 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
14. | | | Mason Locknane James Johnson Gage Herriott Cooper Hayes | 3:39.74 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
15. | | | Mason Locknane Gage Herriott James Johnson Cooper Hayes | 3:42.98 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
16. | | | Ryder Locknane Andrew Schuller Dylan Lennon Cameron Bellusci | 3:44.45 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
17. | | | Mason Locknane Andrew Bellini Gage Herriott Cooper Hayes | 3:44.62 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
18. | | | Michael Mulholland Cameron Bellusci Jorge Zuniga Andrew Schuller | 3:49.71 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
19. | | | Michael Mulholland James Johnson Gage Herriott Brandon Simmons | 3:52.89 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
20. | | | Chimeh Esegbue James Johnson Andrew Schuller Michael Mulholland | 3:56.05 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
21. | | | Michael Mulholland James Johnson Dylan Lennon Brandon Schenck | 3:57.46 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
22. | 9 | | Sol Badeaux Patrick Clancy Alessandro Cirulli Tommy Cecil | 4:02.12 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
23. | | | Evan Mooseker Jorge Zuniga Kyle Telnes Lucas Bush | 4:04.22 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
24. | | | Michael Mulholland Brandon Schenck Chase Sinkula Chimeh Esegbue | 4:05.77 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
25. | | | Boyd Crumbaugh Chase Sinkula Evan Mooseker Jorge Zuniga | 4:10.04 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
26. | 9 | | Tommy Cecil Patrick Clancy Sol Badeaux Rafael Grab | 4:10.55 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
27. | | | Lucas Bush Drew Curry Tyler Detert Arbaz Khan | 4:13.40 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
28. | | | Connor Williams Anthony Bussman Kyle Telnes Boyd Crumbaugh | 4:13.56 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
29. | 9 | | Tommy Cecil Sol Badeaux Patrick Clancy Rafael Grab | 4:13.59 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
30. | | | Kyle Telnes Connor Williams Anthony Bussman Boyd Crumbaugh | 4:14.79 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
31. | 9 | | Boyd Crumbaugh Sol Badeaux Patrick Clancy Tommy Cecil | 4:15.39 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
32. | 9 | | Sol Badeaux Patrick Clancy Rafael Grab Tommy Cecil | 4:16.09 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
33. | 9 | | Sol Badeaux Tommy Cecil Patrick Clancy Boyd Crumbaugh | 4:16.41 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
34. | | | Lucas Bush Arbaz Khan Connor Williams Kyle Telnes | 4:24.33 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Cooper Hayes Tyler Schenck Gage Herriott Brandon Schenck | 11:19.07 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | | | Brandon Schenck Mason Locknane Andrew Schuller Gage Herriott | 11:22.63 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 9 | | Caleb Lind | 40' 11.25 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
2. | 11 | | Walker Hardan | 40' 7.5PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
3. | 10 | | Sean Witters | 39' 7 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
4. | 12 | | Alexander Ballard | 37' 3.5PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
5. | 12 | | Hunter Smith | 34' 11.75PR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
6. | 10 | | Derreck Williams | 34' 11PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
7. | 9 | | Jasper Patneaude | 33' 2 | Apr 5 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville |
8. | 9 | | Gunnar Genoway | 31' 1.25PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
9. | 12 | | Rodolfo Sandoval | 25' 10.5PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Alexander Ballard | 114' 4PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
2. | 11 | | Walker Hardan | 96' 3.5PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
3. | 9 | | Skylar McDavid | 85' 10.5 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
4. | 12 | | Mozes Jacobs | 81' 9PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
5. | 9 | | Caleb Lind | 69' 9 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
6. | 9 | | Gunnar Genoway | 66' 4PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
7. | 12 | | Rodolfo Sandoval | 45' 0PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Dylan Singh | 172' 4PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 10 | | Sean Witters | 167' 0 | May 16 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Nolan Hendrickson | 148' 7PR | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jace Boileau | 148' 4 | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
5. | 9 | | Andrew Sirmon | 135' 2 | May 10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa |
6. | 9 | | Mercer Nafe | 117' 4 | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
7. | 11 | | Adrien Jefferson | 112' 2 | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
8. | 9 | | Gunnar Genoway | 104' 2PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
9. | 11 | | Walker Hardan | 99' 10PR | Apr 18 | North Creek @ Bothell |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jace Boileau | 6' 2PR | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Nguyen | 5' 6PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
| 10 | | Derreck Williams | 5' 6 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
4. | 9 | | Gabriel Johnson | 5' 4 | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
5. | 12 | | Lucas Bush | 5' 2PR | Apr 25 | Bothell @ Newport |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Da'Vicious Wilson | 23' 7.75 (1.4)PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 12 | | Keaton Cox | 21' 5.5PR | May 18 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Vikram Gill | 20' 8.75 | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
4. | 12 | | Orrin Harbol | 19' 1.25PR | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
5. | 10 | | Derreck Williams | 18' 5PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
6. | 12 | | Dylan Singh | 18' 4PR | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
7. | 9 | | Andrew Sirmon | 17' 4.5PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
8. | 9 | | Gabriel Johnson | 16' 10 | Mar 22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Da'Vicious Wilson | 47' 2PR | May 11 | Kingco Championships |
2. | 12 | | Orrin Harbol | 44' 11.5PR | May 3 | Eastlake @ Bothell |
3. | 12 | | Vikram Gill | 44' 0.75PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
4. | 9 | | Andrew Sirmon | 36' 6.5PR | Mar 29 | Mt Si / Issaquah @ Bothell |
|