Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Asante Fazarro
10.42
(3.6)
PR
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.
12
Jeramey Brown
10.81
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
10
Dakota Jackson
10.86
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
4.
10
Matthew Norman
11.00
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
10
Darrion Sherfield
11.13
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
11
Ethan Johnson
11.24
(3.0)
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
7.
10
Alec Bailey
11.29
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
9
Jordan Johnson
11.31
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.
11
Jacques Harrison
11.50
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
10
Kegan Jones
11.56
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
11.
11
Daniel Alayande
11.58
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
12.
11
Mikhael San Miguel
12.32
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Glenn Bender
21.33
(2.4)
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
12
Asante Fazarro
21.62
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
3.
10
Matthew Norman
22.18
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
9
Jordan Johnson
22.99
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9
Mason Gibson
22.99
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
11
Ethan Johnson
23.13
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
10
Dakota Jackson
23.23
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
8.
10
Alec Bailey
23.31
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.
10
Zayteak McGhee
23.51
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
10.
10
Darrion Sherfield
23.59
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
11.
11
Frederick Williams
23.97
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
12.
10
Kegan Jones
23.98
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
13.
11
David Alayande
24.23
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
14.
10
Christian Young
24.30
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Glenn Bender
47.53
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
10
Osahon Osawe
49.92
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
12
Kyle Hillman
50.54c
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
10
Will Drogosch
51.13
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Joel Ekeanyanwu
51.57
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
10
Matthew Norman
51.84c
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
7.
10
Savion Richardson
54.43
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
8.
10
Jaden Healy
54.91
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
9
Taylen Green
55.02
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
-
Jonathan Bone
55.58
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Graham Santilli
1:58.51
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
11
Dominic Elsaw
1:59.91
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
12
Joshua Santos
2:02.58
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
4.
11
Anthony Zuniga
2:09.90
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
10
Savion Richardson
2:11.01
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
10
Edward Ullman
2:11.41
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
-
Sebastian Arcadio
2:14.84
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
11
Sergio Bedolla
2:15.1h
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
9.
10
Kyle Rubens
2:18.04
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
-
Micheal Jones
2:20.54
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jonathan Chung
4:29.32
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
12
Jacob Pruitt
4:36.53
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
3.
10
Stephen Bennion
4:39.85
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
11
Justin Lokey
4:47.00
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Matt Jordan
4:56.39
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
10
Will Jordan
4:58.30
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
10
Cade Stevens
5:02.96
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
8.
10
Kyle Rubens
5:09.95
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
10
Tanner Thornberry
5:15.65
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jonathan Chung
9:49.44
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
12
Jacob Pruitt
9:50.82
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
10
Will Jordan
10:23.49
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
9
Matt Jordan
10:28.72
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
11
Justin Lokey
10:28.79
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
10
Stephen Bennion
10:32.52
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
10
Cade Stevens
10:57.18
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
8.
10
Tanner Thornberry
11:22.50
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
10
Max Morell
11:32.97
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Benoni Umunnakwe
14.96
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
10
Raylen Sharpe
15.27
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
10
Beau McKevitt
17.42
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
10
Jacob Christian
17.92
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
10
Jeremiah Utubor
19.95
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Raylen Sharpe
39.58
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
12
Benoni Umunnakwe
40.00
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
3.
12
Obi-Tabot Tabe
42.52
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
11
Eyobed Fasil
42.94c
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
5.
10
Jacob Christian
45.07
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
6.
10
Beau McKevitt
46.23
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
10
Jeremiah Utubor
54.74
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.39
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
Jeramey Brown
Asante Fazarro
Dakota Jackson
Glenn Bender
41.58
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
Jeramey Brown
Glenn Bender
Matthew Norman
Asante Fazarro
41.58
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
Jeramey Brown
Matthew Norman
Glenn Bender
Asante Fazarro
41.60
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
5.
Frederick Williams
Zayteak McGhee
Jacques Harrison
Darrion Sherfield
43.58
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
6.
Frederick Williams
David Alayande
Jacques Harrison
Alec Bailey
44.24c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
7.
Kegan Jones
Alec Bailey
David Alayande
Jordan Johnson
44.64
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
Frederick Williams
Darrion Sherfield
Jacquez Harrison
Alec Bailey
44.91
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jeramey Brown
Zayteak McGhee
Dakota Jackson
Ethan Johnson
1:29.88
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
Jeramey Brown
Tyrone Woods
Ethan Johnson
Matthew Norman
1:29.93
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
Jeramey Brown
Ethan Johnson
Tyrone Woods
Matthew Norman
1:30.39
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
4.
Jeramey Brown
Zayteak McGhee
Jevon Henderson
Matthew Norman
1:30.86
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
Jeramey Brown
Zayteak McGhee
Dakota Jackson
Matthew Norman
1:31.83
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
6.
Frederick Williams
Darrion Sherfield
Zayteak McGhee
Joel Ekeanyanwu
1:32.5h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
7.
Frederick Williams
Zayteak McGhee
Jacques Harrison
Darrion Sherfield
1:32.55
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
Relay Team
1:33.22
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
9.
Kegan Jones
Alec Bailey
David Alayande
Jordan Johnson
1:34.93
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
Frederick Williams
David Alayande
Jacquez Harrison
Darrion Sherfield
1:35.31
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Osahon Osawe
Benoni Umunnakwe
Dominic Elsaw
Kyle Hillman
3:22.39
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
Dominic Elsaw
Mason Gibson
Osahon Osawe
Will Drogosch
3:22.69
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
3.
Kyle Hillman
Benoni Umunnakwe
Dominic Elsaw
Osahon Osawe
3:24.10
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
4.
Kyle Hillman
Benoni Umunnakwe
Dominic Elsaw
Raylen Sharpe
3:26.2h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
5.
Relay Team
3:26.90
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
Joel Ekeanyanwu
Will Drogosch
Jaden Healy
Mason Gibson
3:33.84
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
Joel Ekeanyanwu
Will Drogosch
Jaden Healy
Taylen Green
3:37.3h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
8.
Joel Ekeanyanwu
Will Drogosch
Mason Gibson
Taylen Green
3:40.95
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
Savion Richardson
David Alayande
Jaden Healy
Jonathan Bone
3:46.91
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nichlos Gonzales
43' 0.25
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
12
Colton Manning
41' 7.25
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
10
Tucker Robinson
41' 2
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4.
10
Luke Frank
40' 5
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
5.
10
Tanner Norris
39' 10
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
10
Kolton Elhert
38' 7
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
11
Will Hathaway
37' 10
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
8.
10
Justin Reimer
35' 10.5
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ethan Smith
129' 1
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
2.
11
Nichlos Gonzales
127' 9
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
3.
12
Daniel Becerra
117' 2
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
9
Carson McKay
107' 7
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Ethan Sturgeon
101' 4
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
6.
10
Jackson Riddle
95' 0
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
-
Yezen Hijazin
93' 7
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
10
Tanner Norris
86' 1
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jevon Henderson
6' 4
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
2.
9
Emmanuel Obaseki
5' 10
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3.
11
Nichlos Gonzales
5' 8
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
9
Arthur Nwokorie
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
10
Andrew Christiansen
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
10
Joseph Onyendi
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jonathan Greer
14' 0
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
10
Calvin Piepenburg
11' 6
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
3.
10
Carter Cruz
10' 6
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
9
Christopher Oliver
9' 6
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Noah Weibust
9' 0
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
Long Jump
1.
10
Tyrone Woods
21' 11
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
11
Daidrian Gazaway
21' 5.5
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
11
Daniel Alayande
20' 11.75
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4.
9
Taylen Green
20' 8
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
9
Mason Gibson
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
6.
12
Obi-Tabot Tabe
20' 5
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
9
Jordan Johnson
19' 10.75
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
10
Christian Young
19' 7
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.
11
David Alayande
18' 8.75
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Obi-Tabot Tabe
44' 10.75
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
9
Taylen Green
44' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
11
Daidrian Gazaway
41' 7.5
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
4.
11
Daniel Alayande
41' 3
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
5.
11
Frederick Williams
36' 11.75
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Esther Ekeanyanwu
12.05
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
11
Kiara Martin
12.68
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Bradfield
12.74
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
4.
10
Alexis Chikaeze
12.78
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
10
Shalom Olotu
12.81
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
6.
11
Tosin Alao
12.84c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
7.
9
Amayia Taylor
12.85
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
8.
11
Jasmine Polk
13.14c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
9.
10
Shakkiya Jackson
13.69
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
10.
9
Taylor Copeland
13.86
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
11.
9
Johnai Bennett
13.93
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
12.
9
Samara Islam
15.28
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Esther Ekeanyanwu
24.56
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
11
Jasmine Polk
24.96
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
3.
11
Asia Robertson
25.79
PR
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
4.
9
Amayia Taylor
26.03
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
5.
9
Lauren Bradfield
26.09
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
10
Shalom Olotu
26.34
PR
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
7.
11
Kiara Martin
26.46
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
8.
9
Chelsea Okusagah
27.34c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
9.
10
Alexis Chikaeze
28.04
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
10.
10
Shakkiya Jackson
28.93
PR
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
11.
9
Taylor Copeland
29.06
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
12.
9
Kiavanti Cosie
29.16
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
13.
9
Samara Islam
31.95
PR
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
14.
9
Johnai Bennett
34.34c
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Esther Ekeanyanwu
53.99
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
9
Chelsea Okusagah
1:01.54c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
3.
10
Casey Cruz
1:02.14c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
12
Cameron Cavney
1:03.64c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
5.
11
Madeline Hansen
1:04.72
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
10
Zoe McCrary
1:05.67
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
9
Esmeralda Lopez
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
8.
9
Elizabeth Roethel
1:09.67
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.
9
Torri Morris
1:11.02
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
10.
10
Zianna Harris
1:11.10
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
11.
9
Samara Islam
1:18.85
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Casey Cruz
2:20.11
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
10
Emilie Morgan
2:29.03
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
9
Torri Morris
2:32.9h
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
11
Madeline Hansen
2:33.8h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
5.
11
Sarah Ahmadi
2:34.61
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
12
Cameron Cavney
2:35.66
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
9
Jennifer Martinez
2:37.93
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
11
Irene Nwangi
2:48.99
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
9.
9
Elizabeth Roethel
2:51.68
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
10.
9
Esmeralda Lopez
2:53.97
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emilie Morgan
5:17.00
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
2.
11
Michelle Monroe
5:37.92
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
11
Rebecca Zareva
5:40.00
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
4.
11
Rachel Zareva
5:45.18
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Jennifer Martinez
5:58.0h
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
6.
11
Sara Moghadas
6:02.07
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
11
Irene Nwangi
6:08.39
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
8.
11
Payton VanNatter
6:09.48
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
9.
9
Caroline Wildrick
6:42.75
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Emilie Morgan
11:24.71
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
11
Michelle Monroe
11:55.16
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
3.
11
Rebecca Zareva
12:12.94
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
11
Rachel Zareva
12:14.67
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
11
Sara Moghadas
13:18.34
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
11
Payton VanNatter
13:18.96
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
12
Ashley Sekhon
13:34.09
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
8.
9
Caroline Wildrick
13:37.55
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
9.
12
Renee Cole
13:54.00
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
10.
10
Landry Webb
13:58.7h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kinnady Hawkins
15.12
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
10
Jada Glispie
15.64
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
9
Maddie Slaughter
17.04c
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
10
Caitlyn Wilson
18.52
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Laura Bello
20.91
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
9
Tia Gonzales
21.33
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jada Glispie
47.33
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
9
Maddie Slaughter
51.70
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
9
Laura Bello
52.84c
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
10
Caitlyn Wilson
54.57
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
5.
12
Lauren Gallardo
56.93
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
6.
9
Tia Gonzales
1:02.83
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4x100 Relay
1.
Lauren Bradfield
Esther Ekeanyanwu
Tosin Alao
Chelsea Okusagah
47.02
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
Amayia Taylor
Lauren Bradfield
Tosin Alao
Esther Ekeanyanwu
47.23
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.
Chelsea Okusagah
Tosin Alao
Amayia Taylor
Esther Ekeanyanwu
48.33
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.
Lauren Bradfield
Asia Robertson
Amayia Taylor
Chelsea Okusagah
48.64
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
5.
Asia Robertson
Chelsea Okusagah
Amayia Taylor
Esther Ekeanyanwu
48.84c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
6.
Relay Team
48.94
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
Lauren Bradfield
Chelsea Okusagah
Amayia Taylor
Kiara Martin
49.30
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
8.
Chelsea Okusagah
Kiara Martin
Amayia Taylor
Jasmine Polk
49.55
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
9.
Alexis Chikaeze
Taylor Copeland
Shakkiya Jackson
Johnai Bennett
53.24c
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
10.
Cierra Trigg
Shakkiya Jackson
Taylor Copeland
Johnai Bennett
53.88
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
11.
Zianna Harris
Taylor Copeland
Johnai Bennett
Shakkiya Jackson
53.94
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
12.
Shakkiya Jackson
Taylor Copeland
Johnai Bennett
Cierra Trigg
56.36
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lauren Bradfield
Asia Robertson
Tosin Alao
Esther Ekeanyanwu
1:40.17
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.
Chelsea Okusagah
Lauren Bradfield
Asia Robertson
Tosin Alao
1:41.62
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
Lauren Bradfield
Amayia Taylor
Kinnady Hawkins
Shalom Olotu
1:42.35
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
4.
Lauren Bradfield
Chelsea Okusagah
Shalom Olotu
Tosin Alao
1:42.52
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
5.
Relay Team
1:44.26
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
Chelsea Okusagah
Lauren Bradfield
Kiara Martin
Shalom Olotu
1:44.78
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
7.
Chelsea Okusagah
Lauren Bradfield
Ashleigh Williams
Asia Robertson
1:44.94
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
8.
Chelsea Okusagah
Jada Glispie
Kinnady Hawkins
Shalom Olotu
1:46.95
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
9.
Lauren Bradfield
Ashleigh Williams
Asia Robertson
Anointing Olufemi
1:47.9h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
10.
Taylor Copeland
Alicia Mills
Shakkiya Jackson
Johnai Bennett
1:53.58
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
11.
Laura Bello
Taylor Copeland
Shakkiya Jackson
Johnai Bennett
1:56.67
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
12.
9
Cierra Trigg
Taylor Copeland
Johnai Bennett
Laura Bello
1:57.30
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
13.
Shakkiya Jackson
Taylor Copeland
Johnai Bennett
Laura Bello
1:58.26
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:00.75
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
Cameron Cavney
Jada Glispie
Casey Cruz
Esther Ekeanyanwu
4:01.90
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
3.
Esther Ekeanyanwu
Chelsea Okusagah
Jada Glispie
Casey Cruz
4:04.48
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4.
Esther Ekeanyanwu
Jada Glispie
Cameron Cavney
Casey Cruz
4:07.4h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
5.
Jada Glispie
Chelsea Okusagah
Cameron Cavney
Shalom Olotu
4:09.75
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
6.
Chelsea Okusagah
Jada Glispie
Cameron Cavney
Casey Cruz
4:11.15
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
Esmeralda Lopez
Zoe McCrary
Kiavanti Cosie
Laura Bello
4:36.8h
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
8.
Elizabeth Roethel
Zianna Harris
Torri Morris
Laura Bello
4:39.73
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.
Zianna Harris
Samara Islam
Malaiki Karani
Esmeralda Lopez
4:42.27
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
10.
Laura Bello
Zianna Harris
Torri Morris
Elizabeth Roethel
4:49.58
Feb 24
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Cameron Cavney
Irene Nwangi
Jennifer Martinez
Torri Morris
10:51.22
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Lauren Bradfield
Kiara Martin
Esther Ekeanyanwu
Casey Cruz
4:31.33
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Emilie Morgan
Esther Ekeanyanwu
Casey Cruz
Michelle Monroe
13:07.91
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.
Rebecca Zareva
Cameron Cavney
Torri Morris
Emilie Morgan
13:40.00
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Klaire Bentley
41' 9.5
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
11
RaTara Lee
33' 9
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
9
Irieyanna Wilson
33' 4.75
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
4.
10
Kristin Reed
32' 0.75
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
5.
11
Janah Turner
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
11
Kelechi Imoh
29' 11
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
7.
11
Victoria Adeniyi
25' 10
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
9
Elliot White
24' 3
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
9.
9
Rachel Markovich
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Irieyanna Wilson
102' 9
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
10
Kristin Reed
85' 4
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
12
Klaire Bentley
78' 9.5
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
4.
11
Janah Turner
74' 10
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
5.
11
RaTara Lee
71' 11
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
11
Victoria Adeniyi
71' 0
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
11
Kelechi Imoh
68' 9
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
8.
9
Elliot White
59' 8
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
9.
9
Rachel Markovich
49' 8
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
10.
10
Zoe McCrary
46' 9
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Anointing Olufemi
5' 2
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
10
Shalom Olotu
5' 2
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
3.
11
Sarah Ahmadi
5' 0
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
4.
9
Alicia Mills
4' 10
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
9
Tia Gonzales
4' 10
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
6.
9
Elizabeth Roethel
4' 4
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
7.
9
Cierra Trigg
4' 2
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Brooke Bonds
10' 6
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
9
Maddie Slaughter
7' 6
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
10
Caitlyn Wilson
7' 0
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
4.
9
Samara Islam
6' 6
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
Long Jump
1.
11
Tosin Alao
18' 11
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
10
Shalom Olotu
18' 0.5
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
10
Alexis Chikaeze
15' 11.5
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
4.
9
Ashleigh Williams
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Cierra Trigg
14' 8
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
9
Johnai Bennett
14' 3
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
9
Laura Bello
13' 11
PR
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
8.
9
Taylor Copeland
13' 7.25
PR
Feb 17
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tosin Alao
42' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
9
Ashleigh Williams
33' 11.75
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
9
Laura Bello
32' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
9
Cierra Trigg
31' 1
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Johnai Bennett
30' 7
PR
Mar 8
Guyer Wildcat Relays
6.
9
Torri Morris
29' 8.25
PR
Mar 2
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
9
Taylor Copeland
28' 6.75
PR
Mar 24
Highland Park Tracy Wills Invitational
*Recent improvement