100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Camryn Dezember | 12.66PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
2. | 12 | | Logan Jackson | 12.79PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
3. | 11 | | Devyn Dittmer | 13.46 | Apr 7 | Davis Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Faith Jackson | 13.78 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
5. | 10 | | Gabrielle Fillmore | 13.80 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
6. | 9 | | Sophia Lee | 13.87PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
7. | 9 | | Jordyn Clark | 14.00 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
8. | 12 | | McCall Redden | 14.13 | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
9. | 12 | | Liv-Jorunn Haug | 15.67PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
10. | 10 | | Amanda Becker | 16.24PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
11. | 10 | | Meagan Van Unen | 16.33PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Camryn Dezember | 26.17PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
2. | 12 | | Logan Jackson | 26.60 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
3. | 12 | | Karlie Smith | 26.88PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
4. | 9 | | Isabella Williams | 27.68PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
5. | 9 | | Faith Jackson | 28.51 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
6. | 9 | | Jordyn Clark | 28.79 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
7. | 9 | | Sophia Lee | 28.90PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
8. | 10 | | Gabrielle Fillmore | 29.04PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
9. | 11 | | Kai Wellsandt | 29.44 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
10. | 9 | | Ellie Marsh | 29.77PR | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
11. | 11 | | Tiffani Bowers | 31.01 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
12. | 10 | | Amanda Becker | 33.07PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
13. | 10 | | Meagan Van Unen | 35.01PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Bailee Carr | 1:00.74PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
2. | 9 | | Isabella Williams | 1:00.76PR | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
3. | 12 | | Karlie Smith | 1:00.92PR | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
4. | 12 | | Logan Jackson | 1:01.53PR | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
5. | 9 | | Jayda Clark | 1:04.29 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
6. | 11 | | Devyn Dittmer | 1:04.81PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
7. | 9 | | Ellie Marsh | 1:04.89PR | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
8. | 11 | | Tiffani Bowers | 1:07.31 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
9. | 11 | | Kai Wellsandt | 1:09.09PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
10. | 9 | | Jordyn Clark | 1:09.36PR | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Bailee Carr | 2:12.61PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 9 | | Madilynn Carr | 2:23.16 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
3. | 9 | | Isabella Williams | 2:30.28PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
4. | 9 | | Payton Moore | 2:32.49 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
5. | 9 | | Annabel Higbee | 2:37.97PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
6. | 10 | | Karalee Edvalson | 2:40.32 | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
7. | 11 | | Courtney Storaci | 2:40.95PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
8. | 9 | | Andrijana Fundak | 2:43.59 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
9. | 12 | | Aenna Luther | 2:52.09PR | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
10. | 9 | | McKenzie Manthei | 2:55.64PR | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
11. | 9 | | Jade Villanueva | 2:58.18PR | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
12. | 12 | | Sofia Lindstom | 2:58.75PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Emma Summers | 5:17.67 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
2. | 11 | | Bailee Carr | 5:22.61PR | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
3. | 10 | | Sophia Fetrow | 5:27.85 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
4. | 9 | | Madilynn Carr | 5:34.93 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
5. | 10 | | Karalee Edvalson | 5:42.24 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
6. | 9 | | Andrijana Fundak | 5:42.52 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
7. | 9 | | Payton Moore | 5:54.01 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
8. | 11 | | Courtney Storaci | 5:57.86 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
9. | 9 | | Sydney Spencer | 6:05.04PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
10. | 11 | | Jill Essency | 6:08.99PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
11. | 9 | | Annabel Higbee | 6:29.68PR | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
12. | 9 | | Jade Villanueva | 7:05.30PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Emma Summers | 10:49.00PR | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Emma Summers | 11:40.61 | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
2. | 10 | | Sophia Fetrow | 11:51.87 | Mar 24 | Ray Cross Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Karalee Edvalson | 12:21.17PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
4. | 9 | | Andrijana Fundak | 12:28.93 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
5. | 9 | | Sydney Spencer | 13:35.43PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
6. | 11 | | Jill Essency | 13:41.05 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
7. | 11 | | Courtney Storaci | 13:47.47 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Laura Smith | 14.90PR | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
2. | 11 | | Jaimee Fields | 16.23 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
3. | 9 | | Ellie Marsh | 17.44 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
4. | 10 | | Leah Nye-Felt | 19.55PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
5. | 11 | | Aubrey Hirsch | 20.24PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
6. | 10 | | Meagan Van Unen | 22.01PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Laura Smith | 48.18PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
2. | 9 | | Ellie Marsh | 48.43 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
3. | 12 | | Logan Jackson | 49.23PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
4. | 10 | | Meagan Van Unen | 1:03.46PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Courtney Storaci | 9:04.80 | Apr 7 | Davis Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Camryn Dezember Gabrielle Fillmore Logan Jackson Laura Smith | 50.05 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
2. | | | Laura Smith Camryn Dezember Devyn Dittmer Logan Jackson | 50.84 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
3. | | | McCall Redden Logan Jackson Devyn Dittmer Karlie Smith | 51.96 | Apr 7 | Davis Invitational |
4. | | | Logan Jackson Gabrielle Fillmore Camryn Dezember Isabella Williams | 52.34 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
5. | | | Camryn Dezember Devyn Dittmer Gabrielle Fillmore Isabella Williams | 52.40 | Mar 24 | Ray Cross Invitational |
6. | | | Camryn Dezember Devyn Dittmer Logan Jackson Laura Smith | 52.44 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
7. | 9 | | Isabella Williams Camryn Dezember Laura Smith Faith Jackson | 53.51 | Apr 7 | Davis Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Camryn Dezember Jordyn Clark Ellie Marsh Faith Jackson | 53.53 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
9. | | | Sophia Lee Faith Jackson Gabrielle Fillmore Isabella Williams | 55.75 | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
10. | | | Faith Jackson Jordyn Clark Jayda Clark Liv-Jorunn Haug | 57.14 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
4x100 Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Brianne Turner Alyssa Horne Nicole Gall Brinley Whitby | 1:08.44 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Camryn Dezember Logan Jackson Karlie Smith Laura Smith | 1:44.43 | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
2. | | | Camryn Dezember Logan Jackson Karlie Smith Isabella Williams | 1:48.17 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
3. | | | Camryn Dezember Logan Jackson Laura Smith Jaimee Fields | 1:48.18 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
4. | | | Camryn Dezember Logan Jackson Devyn Dittmer Karlie Smith | 1:48.23 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
5. | | | Camryn Dezember Devyn Dittmer Laura Smith Gabrielle Fillmore | 1:49.64 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
6. | | | Camryn Dezember Logan Jackson Jaimee Fields Isabella Williams | 1:49.73 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
7. | | | Relay Team | 1:52.32 | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
8. | | | Sophia Lee Faith Jackson Gabrielle Fillmore Isabella Williams | 1:55.55 | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
9. | | | Camryn Dezember Gabrielle Fillmore Kai Wellsandt Isabella Williams | 1:56.00 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
10. | | | Jaimee Fields Sophia Lee Gabrielle Fillmore Ellie Marsh | 1:58.69 | Mar 24 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Bailee Carr Karlie Smith Isabella Williams Logan Jackson | 4:04.41 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
2. | | | Logan Jackson Isabella Williams Karlie Smith Bailee Carr | 4:08.76 | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
3. | | | Bailee Carr Emma Summers Devyn Dittmer Karlie Smith | 4:09.07 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
4. | | | Bailee Carr Ellie Marsh Karlie Smith Isabella Williams | 4:09.75 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
5. | | | Karlie Smith Devyn Dittmer Camryn Dezember Bailee Carr | 4:10.26 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
6. | | | Bailee Carr Madilynn Carr Karlie Smith Ellie Marsh | 4:15.54 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
7. | | | Bailee Carr Karlie Smith Isabella Williams Emma Summers | 4:16.13 | Mar 24 | Ray Cross Invitational |
8. | | | Karlie Smith Bailee Carr Devyn Dittmer Sophia Fetrow | 4:17.75 | Apr 7 | Davis Invitational |
9. | | | Bailee Carr Devyn Dittmer Logan Jackson Karlie Smith | 4:17.84 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
10. | 9 | | Madilynn Carr Emma Summers Camryn Dezember Isabella Williams | 4:23.41 | Apr 7 | Davis Invitational |
11. | | | Madilynn Carr Bailee Carr Sophia Fetrow Ellie Marsh | 4:25.43 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
12. | | | Tiffani Bowers Jayda Clark Ellie Marsh Madilynn Carr | 4:32.76 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
13. | 9 | | Jayda Clark Jordyn Clark Ellie Marsh Sophia Lee | 4:37.98 | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
14. | | | Sophia Fetrow Jade Villanueva Andrijana Fundak Sofia Lindstom | 4:44.58 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
15. | | | Jayda Clark Jordyn Clark Tiffani Bowers Kai Wellsandt | 4:52.38 | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
16. | | | Relay Team | 4:55.02 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Madilynn Carr Emma Summers Sophia Fetrow Bailee Carr | 9:45.98 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Logan Jackson Gabrielle Fillmore Isabella Williams Payton Moore | 4:36.58 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Bailee Carr Karlie Smith Madilynn Carr Sophia Fetrow | 13:00.27 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
2. | | | Emma Summers Bailee Carr Madilynn Carr Sophia Fetrow | 13:06.04 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
3. | | | Karalee Edvalson Courtney Storaci Sydney Spencer Jill Essency | 14:39.58 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Madeline Mauia | 41' 3.5PR | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
2. | 11 | | Brianne Turner | 37' 4 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
3. | 10 | | Alyssa Horne | 34' 7.25 | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
4. | 11 | | Gracie Pierce | 32' 2PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
5. | 11 | | Adriana Bonner | 30' 5 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
6. | 10 | | Hailey Hutchinson | 30' 4 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
7. | 11 | | Hailee Mendoza | 29' 10PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
8. | 11 | | Brinley Whitby | 28' 6PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
9. | 12 | | Mina Wangsgaard | 28' 0.5 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
10. | 10 | | Megan Holm | 26' 10PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
11. | 9 | | Taylor Bookwalter | 25' 9 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
12. | 12 | | Nino Pachuashvili | 24' 10PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
13. | 9 | | Rebekah Wuerch | 22' 6.5 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
14. | 10 | | Grace Cook | 22' 1.5PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
15. | 9 | | Emily Holm | 22' 1PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
16. | 9 | | Lilybeth Husted | 21' 10.5PR | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
17. | 9 | | Yajaira Lerma | 15' 5.75PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Madeline Mauia | 116' 9 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
2. | 10 | | Maelyn George | 109' 1 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
3. | 11 | | Brinley Whitby | 103' 7 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
4. | 11 | | Reggan Grade | 102' 1PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
5. | 11 | | Brianne Turner | 99' 2 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
6. | 10 | | Hailey Hutchinson | 98' 8PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
7. | 9 | | Taylor Bookwalter | 92' 1 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
8. | 12 | | Mina Wangsgaard | 81' 11 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
9. | 11 | | Adriana Bonner | 80' 4 | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
10. | 10 | | Alyssa Horne | 72' 6 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Megan Holm | 70' 1PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
12. | 9 | | Rebekah Wuerch | 66' 3 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
13. | 9 | | Emily Holm | 57' 7PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Maelyn George | 128' 3 | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
2. | 11 | | Nicole Gall | 117' 8PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
3. | 12 | | Maisie Bowles | 107' 2 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
4. | 11 | | Sydney Jenkins | 98' 5 | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
5. | 10 | | Gabrielle Fillmore | 94' 5PR | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
6. | 12 | | McCall Redden | 87' 9 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
7. | 10 | | Tori McCary | 82' 5PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
8. | 12 | | Karlie Smith | 81' 2PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
9. | 11 | | Tiffani Bowers | 80' 0PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
10. | 12 | | Miciah Somes | 76' 6PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
11. | 12 | | Aenna Luther | 71' 3PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
12. | 9 | | Taylor Bookwalter | 70' 4 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
13. | 12 | | Liv-Jorunn Haug | 67' 3PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
14. | 10 | | Grace Cook | 62' 5PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
15. | 12 | | Sofia Lindstom | 61' 9PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
16. | 12 | | Elise Adkisson | 50' 1PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
17. | 9 | | Lilybeth Husted | 39' 10 | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
18. | 12 | | Lily Christensen | 38' 9 | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | McCall Redden | 5' 0 | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
2. | 11 | | Kai Wellsandt | 4' 10 | Mar 24 | Ray Cross Invitational |
| 9 | | Roslyn McLellan | 4' 10 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
4. | 12 | | Maisie Bowles | 4' 6 | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
| 12 | | Aenna Luther | 4' 6PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
6. | 11 | | Kyia Cottrell | 4' 4PR | Apr 19 | MCC Chiawana @ RHS |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Shailey Kiki | 11' 6PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
2. | 12 | | Amanda Lu | 11' 0PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
3. | 12 | | Ada Chen | 10' 0PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
4. | 9 | | Tricia Lu | 9' 0 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
5. | 9 | | Maika Becker | 8' 0 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
| 9 | | Sage Miller | 8' 0 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
7. | 10 | | Kylee Lenkersdorfer | 6' 6PR | Mar 29 | MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS |
| 9 | | Christine Chen | 6' 6 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
9. | 9 | | Mackenzie Nolan | 6' 0PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
10. | 9 | | Kiersten Thompson | 5' 6PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | McCall Redden | 16' 11 | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Jaimee Fields | 16' 2.25PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
3. | 9 | | Laura Smith | 15' 9 | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
4. | 11 | | Katlyn Rohrig | 14' 7.5 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
5. | 12 | | Elise Adkisson | 14' 6.5PR | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
6. | 11 | | Aubrey Hirsch | 14' 6.25PR | May 11 | MCC Championship |
7. | 12 | | Maisie Bowles | 14' 4PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
8. | 12 | | Aenna Luther | 14' 0.5PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
9. | 10 | | Tori McCary | 13' 11 | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
10. | 10 | | Leah Nye-Felt | 13' 6PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
11. | 11 | | Mikaela Mann | 13' 5.75 | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
12. | 11 | | Kyia Cottrell | 13' 5.5PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
13. | 12 | | Sofia Lindstom | 13' 3.75PR | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
14. | 9 | | Annabel Higbee | 12' 8PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
15. | 12 | | Miciah Somes | 12' 5PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
16. | 12 | | Lily Christensen | 12' 2.5 | Mar 17 | Richland Track and Field Jamboree |
17. | 12 | | Liv-Jorunn Haug | 12' 1PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jaimee Fields | 34' 10.75PR | May 19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
2. | 12 | | McCall Redden | 33' 10.75 | Apr 26 | MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge |
3. | 11 | | Kai Wellsandt | 32' 1.5PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
4. | 11 | | Aubrey Hirsch | 31' 10.75 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
5. | 9 | | Laura Smith | 31' 6.5PR | Mar 21 | RHS Track Meet |
6. | 11 | | Katlyn Rohrig | 30' 11.5 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
7. | 9 | | Roslyn McLellan | 30' 8PR | May 3 | MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco |
| 12 | | Elise Adkisson | 30' 8 | May 11 | MCC Championship |
9. | 10 | | Tori McCary | 30' 2.5 | Apr 11 | River City Relays |
10. | 12 | | Maisie Bowles | 29' 9.75PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Hammer - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Maelyn George | 117' 1 | Feb 17 | Centralia Hammer Meet |
|