Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Justin Hughes
11.68
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
2.
11
Brennon Smiley
12.19
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3.
9
Daniel Green
12.30
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
4.
10
Justin Harris
12.32
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
5.
11
Mason Brace
12.33
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
6.
11
Edmond Phillips
12.34
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
7.
12
Kennedy Winrow
12.59
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
8.
10
Clay Campbell
13.20
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
9.
10
Alex Gaw
13.42
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
10.
11
Tach Do
14.33
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
11.
10
Grayson Smith
14.72
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
12.
11
Henry Coleman
15.23
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
200 Meters
1.
11
Mason Brace
24.70
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
2.
11
Brennon Smiley
24.85
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
3.
9
Justin Hughes
25.22
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4.
10
Justin Harris
25.32
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
5.
11
Edmond Phillips
25.39
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
6.
12
Logan Sakarapanee
25.56
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
7.
11
Dylan Johnson
25.84
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
11
Sutton Smith
25.84
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
9.
12
Kennedy Winrow
26.14
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
10.
12
Carson Freund
26.96
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
11.
11
Tach Do
28.00
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
12.
-
Tyler McClain
28.12
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
13.
12
Robert Smith
28.15
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
14.
11
Ian Boyd
28.22
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
15.
12
Grant Bobo
28.38
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
16.
11
Rewar Merani
28.76
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
17.
11
Reagan Jordan
29.24
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
18.
11
Elijah Ochea
29.62
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
400 Meters
1.
9
Daniel Green
55.94
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
2.
12
Grant Bobo
59.58
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
3.
10
Clay Campbell
59.83
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4.
12
Robert Smith
1:00.91
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
5.
12
Carson Freund
1:00.95
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
800 Meters
1.
12
Carson Freund
2:19.10
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
2.
12
Jim Camp
2:20.73
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
3.
12
Robert Smith
2:20.91
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
4.
12
Grant Bobo
2:21.32
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
5.
12
Braden Galbreath
2:26.21
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
6.
11
Reagan Jordan
2:26.45
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
7.
11
Christopher Logan
2:36.45
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
8.
10
Ethan Coburn
2:42.82
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jim Camp
4:57.40
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
2.
11
Reagan Jordan
5:20.12
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jim Camp
10:59.49
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jacob Deeb
46.41
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
2.
10
Hayden Fly
50.06
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.44
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.45
May 25
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:44.50
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:04.36
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:49.39
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:12.47
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jake Bowman
38' 0.75
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
2.
9
Chazan Page
34' 6
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
3.
12
Sutton Richardson
33' 8
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4.
10
Blair Bacon
33' 5
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
5.
10
Craig Mhlanga
33' 0
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
6.
9
Reid Watson
28' 7
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Chazan Page
89' 9
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
2.
10
Tucker Cromwell
87' 5
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
3.
9
Walker Christian
79' 1
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4.
9
Reid Watson
71' 11
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
High Jump
1.
10
Hayden Fly
5' 6
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
9
Justin Hughes
5' 6
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
3.
9
Daniel Green
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
4.
10
Jacob Deeb
5' 2
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
12
Logan Sakarapanee
5' 2
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
William Story
10' 6
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
2.
10
Will Sagar
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
3.
11
Nathan Fite
8' 6
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
9
Ben Petty
8' 6
PR
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
5.
10
Richard Kim
8' 0
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
6.
10
Grant Moore
6' 6
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Edmond Phillips
21' 1
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
2.
12
Kennedy Winrow
18' 2.5
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3.
10
Jacob Deeb
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4.
12
Logan Sakarapanee
16' 8.25
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Mikele Vickers
12.01
(1.6)
May 25
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
2.
11
Kailyn Tyler
13.16
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
3.
12
Megan Hyman
13.41
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4.
12
Alexis Marsh
14.37
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
5.
8
Kierstin Roy
15.11
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
200 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Caldwell
28.26
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
2.
11
Kailyn Tyler
28.28
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3.
12
Alexis Marsh
28.70
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
4.
8
Clarke Williamson
29.29
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
5.
12
Maddy Reed
30.26
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
9
Kayla Taft
30.26
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
7.
10
Maria Gilbert
31.94
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
400 Meters
1.
12
Addison Gross
1:02.72
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
2.
11
Kailyn Tyler
1:04.02
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
3.
12
Megan Hyman
1:04.85
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
4.
8
Clarke Williamson
1:07.04
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
5.
10
Kristen Freund
1:08.25
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
6.
10
Taylor Caldwell
1:08.88
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
7.
12
Olivia Francis
1:09.35
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
8.
10
Maggie Hamar
1:11.66
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
800 Meters
1.
11
Alex Peterson
2:49.95
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
2.
8
Brooklyn Smith
3:10.25
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
3.
11
Josie Kenney
3:16.85
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
4.
11
Gracie Bell Hamnes
3:17.44
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
5.
8
Ella Mast
3:18.08
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
6.
10
Jazlyn Trail
3:29.96
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
7.
9
Abigail McQueen
3:36.59
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Peterson
5:58.33
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
2.
8
Brooklyn Smith
6:45.02
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
3.
11
Josie Kenney
6:58.08
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
4.
8
Ella Mast
7:14.90
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
5.
9
Abigail McQueen
7:50.97
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
6.
10
Jazlyn Trail
7:52.0h
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3200 Meters
1.
8
Ella Mast
14:42.50
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexis Marsh
18.14
PR
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.24
May 25
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:46.57
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:10.02
May 11
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
27:00.83
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:04.33
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:08.54
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Kierstin Roy
31' 8.5
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
2.
11
Anna Rampy
23' 8.5
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3.
9
Prisca Hastings
23' 6
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
4.
12
Sara Keeton
21' 8
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
5.
12
Allie Rutland
21' 2
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
6.
9
Grace Rutland
18' 6
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Kierstin Roy
83' 4
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
2.
12
Allie Rutland
77' 0
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3.
11
Anna Rampy
56' 6
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
4.
12
Sara Keeton
50' 9
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
5.
9
Prisca Hastings
46' 8
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
6.
9
Grace Rutland
39' 9
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Kailyn Tyler
5' 3
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
2.
9
Kayla Taft
4' 8
PR
Mar 27
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3.
12
Addison Gross
4' 2
PR
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Mikele Vickers
18' 2.75
(1.6)
May 1
The Great Eight
2.
11
Kailyn Tyler
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
3.
9
Kayla Taft
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Doug Hall Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mikele Vickers
38' 9
Apr 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3
*Recent improvement