Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kekoa Akuna
11.90
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
2.
9
Anthony Rodriguez
12.03
(.7)
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
3.
11
JJ Castro
12.07
(2.1)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
4.
11
Iak Wright
12.16
(2.1)
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
5.
9
Sash Fuentes
12.25
(2.0)
Apr 28
So Cal Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
11
Jason Messner
12.28
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
7.
10
Colby Button
12.40
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
8.
9
Aidan Smith
12.48
(1.4)
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
9
Jackson Vizzo
12.48
(1.4)
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
10.
10
Shiv Bhakta
12.74
(.7)
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
11.
9
Jaylon Zickafoose
13.07
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
12.
9
Shayn Murphy
13.26
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
200 Meters
1.
12
Kekoa Akuna
24.32
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
2.
11
Iak Wright
24.72
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
3.
10
Colby Button
24.84c
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
4.
9
Sash Fuentes
24.98
(1.4)
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
5.
9
Anthony Rodriguez
25.20
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
6.
11
JJ Castro
25.31
(1.7)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
7.
9
Jackson Vizzo
25.94c
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
8.
9
Aidan Smith
26.02
(2.0)
Apr 28
So Cal Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
9
Jaylon Zickafoose
26.44c
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
10.
9
Shayn Murphy
26.77
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
11.
11
Jesus Vargas
26.94
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
12.
10
Shiv Bhakta
29.02
(.4)
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Jason Messner
52.11
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
2.
12
Alec Llamas
52.45
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
3.
12
Kekoa Akuna
53.38
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
4.
12
Clayton Brossia
53.59
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
5.
11
Henry Pick
54.33
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
6.
12
Jake Turville
54.55
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
7.
11
Ben Bernard
55.33
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
8.
9
Sash Fuentes
55.62
Apr 28
So Cal Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
12
Daniel Guzman
55.80
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
10.
10
Jake Yenney
56.03
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
11.
11
Daniel Montes
56.48
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
12.
10
Colby Button
57.42
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
13.
9
Oliver Pick
57.70
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
14.
12
Chris Kuchta
57.73
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
15.
10
Sean Siddens
58.45
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
16.
12
Paul Marcoux
59.21
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
17.
12
Grayson McCoy
59.86
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
18.
9
Aidan Smith
1:00.27
Apr 28
So Cal Frosh-Soph Championships
19.
9
Jackson Vizzo
1:00.89
PR
Apr 28
So Cal Frosh-Soph Championships
20.
10
Angel Vargas
1:03.35
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
21.
9
Shayn Murphy
1:03.91
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
22.
10
Sallar Farokhi
1:04.20
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
23.
10
Ethan Peters
1:05.21
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
24.
10
Brendan McCormick
1:06.49
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
25.
10
Kaden Henrey
1:06.50
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
26.
10
Blake Erickson
1:06.92
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
27.
9
Julius Gomez
1:07.87
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
600 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Montes
1:33.40
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
2.
12
Alec Llamas
1:34.01
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3.
12
Paul Marcoux
1:34.83
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
4.
9
Oliver Pick
1:35.07
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
5.
12
Chris Kuchta
1:35.50
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
10
Jake Yenney
1:36.88
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
7.
12
Daniel Guzman
1:37.55
Mar 3
Rincon Races
8.
12
Grayson McCoy
1:40.67
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
9.
10
Nathaniel Barnaby
1:44.05
Mar 3
Rincon Races
10.
10
Blake Erickson
1:45.55
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
11.
10
Sallar Farokhi
1:47.11
Mar 3
Rincon Races
12.
9
Joshua Villasenor
1:47.35
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
13.
10
Dante Anderson
1:47.38
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
14.
10
Brendan McCormick
1:49.89
Mar 3
Rincon Races
15.
10
Ethan Peters
1:51.51
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
16.
10
Angel Vargas
1:52.32
Mar 3
Rincon Races
17.
10
Enrique Mendoza
1:52.61
Mar 3
Rincon Races
18.
9
Julius Gomez
1:54.46
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
800 Meters
1.
11
Henry Pick
1:58.93
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
2.
12
Clayton Brossia
1:58.95
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.
11
Jason Messner
1:59.74
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
4.
12
Jake Turville
1:59.76
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
5.
12
Alec Llamas
2:00.84
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
6.
12
Chris Kuchta
2:01.13
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
7.
12
Daniel Guzman
2:06.48
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
8.
11
Daniel Montes
2:06.85
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
9.
11
Ben Bernard
2:08.91
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
10.
10
Jake Yenney
2:09.58
PR
Apr 14
Russell Cup - 99th Annual
11.
9
Oliver Pick
2:10.16
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
12.
12
Paul Marcoux
2:10.95
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
13.
10
Sean Siddens
2:11.57
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
14.
11
Raine Hagerty
2:11.59
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
15.
12
Diego Anderson
2:14.64
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
16.
9
Finn Blacker
2:15.12
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
17.
12
Jakob Villasenor
2:15.75
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
18.
12
Grayson McCoy
2:17.71
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
19.
9
Joshua Villasenor
2:19.45
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
20.
12
Ryan Bova
2:20.50
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
21.
9
Zen Li
2:20.82
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
22.
10
Thomas Liang
2:21.42
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
23.
10
Blake Erickson
2:21.53
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
24.
10
Nathaniel Barnaby
2:21.78
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
25.
10
Dante Anderson
2:22.12
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
26.
10
Kaden Henrey
2:22.36
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
27.
10
Brendan McCormick
2:24.11
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
28.
10
Sallar Farokhi
2:26.02
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
29.
10
Ethan Peters
2:29.40
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
30.
10
Angel Vargas
2:29.48
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
31.
10
Enrique Mendoza
2:30.69
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
32.
10
Adan McCormick
2:31.23
PR
Apr 28
So Cal Frosh-Soph Championships
33.
9
Hayden Van Deinse
2:31.58
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
34.
9
Julius Gomez
2:34.84
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
1200 Meters
1.
11
Henry Pick
3:19.48
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
2.
12
Chris Kuchta
3:30.98
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3.
12
Clayton Brossia
3:32.46
Mar 3
Rincon Races
4.
12
Ryan Bova
3:34.15
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
5.
9
Finn Blacker
3:38.81
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
12
Paul Marcoux
3:39.24
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
7.
12
Jakob Villasenor
3:46.34
Mar 3
Rincon Races
8.
9
Zen Li
3:48.38
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
9.
12
Grayson McCoy
3:48.64
Mar 3
Rincon Races
10.
11
Ben Bernard
3:50.17
Mar 3
Rincon Races
11.
9
Joshua Villasenor
3:50.22
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
12.
10
Nathaniel Barnaby
3:55.48
Mar 3
Rincon Races
13.
10
Sallar Farokhi
3:56.34
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
14.
10
Brendan McCormick
4:02.45
Mar 3
Rincon Races
15.
10
Ethan Peters
4:04.67
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
16.
10
Angel Vargas
4:09.86
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
17.
9
Julius Gomez
4:13.06
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
18.
10
Kaden Henrey
4:16.21
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
1600 Meters
1.
11
Henry Pick
4:23.70
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
2.
12
Chris Kuchta
4:26.92
PR
May 12
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.
12
Clayton Brossia
4:34.64
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
4.
9
Oliver Pick
4:37.67
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
5.
11
Jason Messner
4:38.75
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
6.
12
Alec Llamas
4:43.19
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
7.
11
Raine Hagerty
4:44.38
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
8.
12
Daniel Guzman
4:44.79
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
9.
11
Daniel Montes
4:46.64
PR
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
10.
12
Jake Turville
4:46.76
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
11.
12
Ryan Bova
4:47.59
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
12.
11
Ben Bernard
4:50.84
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
13.
9
Finn Blacker
4:51.11
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
14.
12
Paul Marcoux
4:54.41
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
15.
12
Jakob Villasenor
4:56.11
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
16.
10
Jake Yenney
4:57.84
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
17.
10
Sean Siddens
4:57.99
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
18.
9
Joshua Villasenor
4:58.23
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
19.
9
Zen Li
4:58.87
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
20.
10
Nathaniel Barnaby
5:00.09
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
21.
12
Grayson McCoy
5:00.44
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
22.
12
Diego Anderson
5:00.90
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
23.
10
Brendan McCormick
5:15.74
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
24.
10
Blake Erickson
5:16.14
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
25.
10
Thomas Liang
5:16.80
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
26.
10
Sallar Farokhi
5:18.27
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
27.
10
Dante Anderson
5:20.98
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
28.
10
Kaden Henrey
5:21.25
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
29.
10
Ethan Peters
5:21.91
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
30.
10
Angel Vargas
5:22.76
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
31.
9
Julius Gomez
5:23.28
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
32.
10
Adan McCormick
5:36.40
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
33.
9
Hayden Van Deinse
5:38.40
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
34.
10
Enrique Mendoza
5:46.69
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
2400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Bova
7:47.90
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
2.
9
Oliver Pick
7:58.71
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3.
9
Finn Blacker
8:04.56
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
4.
12
Jakob Villasenor
8:05.79
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
5.
11
Daniel Montes
8:11.25
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
9
Zen Li
8:16.26
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
7.
10
Jake Yenney
8:42.08
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
8.
10
Dante Anderson
8:54.52
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
9.
10
Blake Erickson
8:54.90
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3200 Meters
1.
11
Henry Pick
9:23.47
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Chris Kuchta
9:44.59
PR
May 12
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.
9
Oliver Pick
9:59.59
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
4.
9
Finn Blacker
10:04.21
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
5.
12
Ryan Bova
10:16.80
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
6.
12
Jakob Villasenor
10:42.30
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
7.
11
Raine Hagerty
10:45.47
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
8.
9
Joshua Villasenor
10:52.60
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
9.
10
Sean Siddens
10:56.31
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
10.
9
Zen Li
10:57.62
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
11.
12
Jake Turville
11:05.14
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
12.
10
Nathaniel Barnaby
11:08.63
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
13.
12
Grayson McCoy
11:10.31
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
14.
10
Jake Yenney
11:35.52
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
15.
10
Thomas Liang
11:36.01
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
16.
10
Brendan McCormick
11:42.27
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
17.
10
Dante Anderson
11:46.06
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
18.
10
Kaden Henrey
11:47.44
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
19.
9
Julius Gomez
11:57.34
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
20.
10
Sallar Farokhi
11:57.70
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
21.
10
Ethan Peters
12:15.21
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
22.
10
Blake Erickson
12:16.34
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
23.
10
Angel Vargas
12:18.36
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathaniel Russell
17.26
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
2.
10
Liam Wulff
17.88
(.9)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
3.
10
Nicholas Jordan
18.60
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
4.
9
Sash Fuentes
20.67
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
5.
10
Donovan Clow
20.70
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
10
Shiv Bhakta
22.74
(1.4)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathaniel Russell
43.02
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
2.
11
Jason Messner
43.13
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
12
Clayton Brossia
43.13
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
4.
10
Liam Wulff
44.94
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
5.
9
Ethan Crouch
48.47
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
6.
10
Shiv Bhakta
51.08
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Anthony Rodriguez
Kekoa Akuna
Iak Wright
Jason Messner
45.31
May 12
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
Relay Team
45.41
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
3.
Jason Messner
JJ Castro
Kekoa Akuna
Anthony Rodriguez
45.77
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.77
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
4x400 Relay
1.
Jason Messner
Alec Llamas
Clayton Brossia
Kekoa Akuna
3:26.72
May 19
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
Kekoa Akuna
Clayton Brossia
Alec Llamas
Jason Messner
3:29.26
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:32.77
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
4.
Jason Messner
Alec Llamas
Clayton Brossia
Daniel Montes
3:44.43
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
5.
Ben Bernard
Daniel Guzman
Paul Marcoux
Nathaniel Barnaby
3:56.67
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
6.
Jake Turville
Henry Pick
Chris Kuchta
Jakob Villasenor
3:58.12
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
7.
Sallar Farokhi
Dante Anderson
Jake Yenney
Thomas Liang
4:19.97
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
8.
9
Oliver Pick
Finn Blacker
Joshua Villasenor
Zen Li
4:20.76
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Ben Bernard
Jake Yenney
Daniel Montes
Sean Siddens
8:31.78
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Brendan Cregan
34' 1.25
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
2.
9
Justice McKenzie
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Marco Saucedo
37' 6.75
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
2.
11
Jesus Vargas
36' 6
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
3.
11
Joe DeLeon
35' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
4.
12
Bradley Brunsky
33' 11.5
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
5.
10
Brendan Cregan
33' 2.25
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
6.
10
Brendan Creegan`
32' 10.25
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
7.
9
Justice McKenzie
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
8.
11
Ryan Avanda
22' 9
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bradley Brunsky
118' 2
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
2.
10
Brendan Cregan
108' 7
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
3.
11
Jesus Vargas
106' 4
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
4.
12
Marco Saucedo
101' 1
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
5.
10
Brendan Creegan`
94' 11
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
6.
11
Joe DeLeon
92' 4
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
7.
9
Justice McKenzie
65' 11
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
8.
11
Ryan Avanda
56' 0
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
High Jump
1.
12
Nathaniel Russell
5' 10
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
2.
11
Iak Wright
5' 8
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
3.
12
Trey Jackson
5' 6
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
4.
10
Nicholas Jordan
5' 4
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
5.
9
Ethan Crouch
5' 0
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
10
Donovan Clow
4' 10
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nathaniel Russell
14' 6
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
2.
10
Liam Wulff
12' 6
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.
10
Nicholas Jordan
11' 0
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
4.
9
Ethan Crouch
9' 6
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
5.
10
Donovan Clow
8' 6
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
Long Jump
1.
11
Iak Wright
20' 3.5
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
2.
12
Nathaniel Russell
19' 10.75
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
3.
12
Trey Jackson
18' 4
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
4.
9
Anthony Rodriguez
18' 1
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
5.
9
Jaylon Zickafoose
17' 1
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
6.
9
Shayn Murphy
16' 2
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
7.
10
Colby Button
15' 0
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
8.
9
Jackson Vizzo
14' 6.5
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
9.
9
Justice McKenzie
13' 3
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Iak Wright
40' 6.5
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
2.
12
Trey Jackson
40' 0
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
3.
9
Jaylon Zickafoose
33' 3
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
4.
12
Diego Anderson
32' 6.5
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
5.
9
Shayn Murphy
32' 1
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Aubree Smith
12.75
(2.3)
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
2.
10
Emma Yakel
13.79
(.4)
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
3.
9
Dylan Mullaney
13.84
Apr 14
Russell Cup - 99th Annual
4.
9
Thea Wulff
14.10
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
5.
10
Natalie Ortiz
14.12
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
6.
9
Alyssa Duque
14.45
(1.0)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
7.
9
Marie Bell
14.49
(1.0)
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
8.
9
Maya Thompson
14.97
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
9.
9
Kadyn Terry
14.98
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
10.
9
Ashley Flores
15.02
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
11.
10
Tressa O'Conner
15.20
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
12.
10
Carol Sanchez
15.24
(1.2)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
13.
9
Liliana Hanna
15.60
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
14.
10
Lyric Hill
15.95
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
15.
9
Alex Guce
16.08
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
16.
10
Melissa Garcia
17.00
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
200 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Dearman-So
27.13
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
2.
11
Aubree Smith
27.32
Apr 14
Russell Cup - 99th Annual
3.
9
Dylan Mullaney
28.80
(.0)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
4.
9
Brooke Secreto
29.13
(-.5)
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
5.
10
Natalie Ortiz
29.20
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
6.
9
Thea Wulff
29.49
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
7.
9
Itziany Rojas
29.97
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
8.
9
Alyssa Duque
30.06
(1.4)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
9.
9
Marie Bell
30.51
(1.4)
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
10.
9
Kadyn Terry
30.91
(-.9)
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
11.
9
Maya Thompson
31.17
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
12.
9
Drew Anderson
31.28
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
13.
9
Adithi Desham
31.54
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
14.
10
Sarah Mcdonough
31.62
(1.2)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
15.
9
Lexi Thrasher
31.70
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
16.
10
Lyric Hill
32.19
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
17.
9
Ashley Flores
32.64
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
18.
10
Carol Sanchez
33.10
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
19.
10
Jessica Nolan
33.18
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
20.
9
Alex Guce
34.10
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
21.
10
Melissa Garcia
34.96
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Kennedy Gomez
1:01.97
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
2.
9
Hannah Dearman-So
1:02.00
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
3.
11
Hana Vrablik
1:02.12
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
4.
9
Brooke Secreto
1:03.57
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
5.
11
Lauren Kearney
1:04.58
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
6.
10
Addison Munroe
1:05.94
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
7.
10
Carly Leandro
1:07.04
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
8.
10
Natalie Ortiz
1:08.33
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
9.
10
Gretchen Scherrei
1:08.96
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
10.
10
Kami Kunes
1:09.10
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
11.
9
Kadyn Terry
1:09.92
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
12.
9
Kylee Trone
1:10.21
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
13.
9
Marie Bell
1:11.14
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
14.
9
Kianna Flores
1:12.23
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
15.
9
Maya Thompson
1:12.75
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
16.
12
Wessal Esber
1:14.45
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
17.
9
Alyssa Duque
1:14.75
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
18.
9
Ashley Flores
1:19.13
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
600 Meters
1.
11
Hana Vrablik
1:46.90
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
2.
11
Kennedy Gomez
1:51.70
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3.
10
Carly Leandro
1:51.79
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
4.
10
Gretchen Scherrei
1:53.58
Mar 3
Rincon Races
5.
12
Olivia Burton
1:54.40
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
10
Addison Munroe
1:56.16
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
7.
12
Elizabeth Egbert
1:58.75
Mar 3
Rincon Races
8.
10
Kami Kunes
2:01.88
Mar 3
Rincon Races
9.
9
Anika Erlenborn
2:07.85
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
10.
9
Brianna Valdovinos
2:07.90
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
11.
10
Ella Duganne
2:10.40
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
12.
10
Quinn Dinkler
2:11.76
Mar 3
Rincon Races
13.
9
Isabel Zumaya
2:16.86
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
14.
9
Elie Bufford
2:17.60
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
800 Meters
1.
11
Hana Vrablik
2:18.01
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
2.
11
Lauren Kearney
2:18.61
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
3.
9
Hannah Dearman-So
2:19.92
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
4.
11
Blythe Blakeman
2:21.45
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
5.
11
Kennedy Gomez
2:21.56
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
6.
12
Olivia Burton
2:22.00
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
7.
9
Brooke Secreto
2:25.79
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
8.
10
Addison Munroe
2:29.33
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
9.
10
Gretchen Scherrei
2:30.65
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
10.
10
Carly Leandro
2:34.99
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
11.
12
Wessal Esber
2:38.95
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
12.
10
Kami Kunes
2:43.00
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
13.
12
Elizabeth Egbert
2:43.22
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
14.
10
Mikayla Erlenborn
2:44.60
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
15.
12
Estelle Santini
2:44.81
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
16.
9
Brianna Valdovinos
2:46.22
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
17.
12
Isabelle Egbert
2:49.28
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
18.
10
Samantha Toledo
2:49.39
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
19.
9
Anika Erlenborn
2:50.67
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
20.
9
Kianna Flores
2:51.23
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
21.
9
Elie Bufford
2:54.19
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
22.
10
Quinn Dinkler
2:54.83
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
23.
10
Ella Duganne
2:55.01
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
24.
10
Kristen Thow
2:55.29
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
25.
9
Maria Munoz
3:01.14
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
26.
9
Isabel Zumaya
3:02.88
PR
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
1200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Kearney
3:54.64
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
2.
11
Blythe Blakeman
4:01.94
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3.
10
Gretchen Scherrei
4:08.82
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
4.
12
Olivia Burton
4:09.68
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
5.
12
Elizabeth Egbert
4:10.41
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
9
Brooke Secreto
4:11.89
Mar 3
Rincon Races
7.
10
Addison Munroe
4:12.80
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
8.
12
Estelle Santini
4:33.70
Mar 3
Rincon Races
9.
10
Samantha Toledo
4:36.66
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
10.
9
Kianna Flores
4:39.01
Mar 3
Rincon Races
11.
10
Ella Duganne
4:41.80
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
12.
9
Brianna Valdovinos
4:43.95
Mar 3
Rincon Races
13.
10
Quinn Dinkler
4:44.30
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
14.
9
Maria Munoz
4:47.24
Mar 3
Rincon Races
15.
9
Isabel Zumaya
5:04.29
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hana Vrablik
5:03.41
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
12
Olivia Burton
5:08.91
May 12
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.
11
Lauren Kearney
5:12.90
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
4.
11
Blythe Blakeman
5:19.76
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
5.
10
Gretchen Scherrei
5:21.80
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
6.
9
Brooke Secreto
5:22.95
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
7.
11
Kennedy Gomez
5:29.87
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
8.
10
Addison Munroe
5:31.95
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
9.
9
Hannah Dearman-So
5:32.85
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
10.
12
Elizabeth Egbert
5:33.11
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
11.
10
Carly Leandro
5:43.30
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
12.
10
Kami Kunes
5:51.40
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
13.
12
Wessal Esber
5:57.32
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
14.
12
Estelle Santini
5:57.54
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
15.
10
Mikayla Erlenborn
6:02.27
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
16.
9
Kianna Flores
6:03.08
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
17.
10
Samantha Toledo
6:05.85
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
18.
12
Isabelle Egbert
6:08.05
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
19.
9
Brianna Valdovinos
6:16.80
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
20.
9
Anika Erlenborn
6:16.85
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
21.
10
Quinn Dinkler
6:17.93
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
22.
10
Ella Duganne
6:19.47
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
23.
9
Elie Bufford
6:19.58
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
24.
9
Maria Munoz
6:20.23
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
25.
9
Isabel Zumaya
6:44.26
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
26.
9
Marie Bell
6:47.53
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
2400 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Kearney
8:42.70
Mar 3
Rincon Races
2.
11
Blythe Blakeman
8:57.74
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3.
12
Estelle Santini
9:55.89
Mar 3
Rincon Races
4.
10
Samantha Toledo
10:02.17
PR
Mar 3
Rincon Races
5.
9
Maria Munoz
10:18.70
Mar 3
Rincon Races
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Kearney
11:06.52
May 19
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
11
Blythe Blakeman
11:16.67
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
3.
10
Gretchen Scherrei
11:21.11
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
4.
9
Brooke Secreto
12:01.16
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
5.
10
Addison Munroe
12:04.64
PR
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
6.
12
Elizabeth Egbert
12:14.52
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
7.
11
Kennedy Gomez
12:18.03
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
8.
10
Kami Kunes
12:37.01
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
9.
12
Olivia Burton
12:46.13
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
10.
9
Kianna Flores
13:23.39
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
11.
9
Maria Munoz
13:36.78
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
12.
10
Mikayla Erlenborn
13:37.64
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
13.
9
Brianna Valdovinos
13:45.24
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
14.
10
Quinn Dinkler
13:51.10
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
15.
9
Anika Erlenborn
13:51.13
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
16.
10
Samantha Toledo
13:51.50
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
17.
10
Ella Duganne
13:52.32
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
18.
9
Elie Bufford
14:14.79
PR
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
19.
9
Isabel Zumaya
15:18.56
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Skylar Rodriguez
19.59
(.9)
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
2.
10
Jill Vallance
19.93
(.9)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
3.
9
Lexi Thrasher
20.67
(2.5)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
4.
9
Drew Anderson
20.74
(.9)
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
5.
10
Emma Yakel
21.12
(2.5)
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
6.
10
Sarah Mcdonough
21.29
(2.5)
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
7.
10
Jessica Nolan
22.95
(.5)
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
8.
9
Adithi Desham
23.17
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
9.
10
Ashlyn Carey
23.77
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
10.
10
Melissa Garcia
24.30
(.5)
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Carly Leandro
52.15
Apr 21
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
2.
9
Drew Anderson
55.14
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
3.
9
Lexi Thrasher
56.59
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
4.
10
Emma Yakel
59.22
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
5.
12
Skylar Rodriguez
1:00.95
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
6.
10
Ashlyn Carey
1:01.25
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
7.
9
Adithi Desham
1:03.38
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
8.
10
Tressa O'Conner
1:05.95
Mar 10
Tri-County Small School Invite
9.
10
Melissa Garcia
1:06.65
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.60
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
2.
Natalie Ortiz
Aubree Smith
Dylan Mullaney
Thea Wulff
53.88
May 12
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:08.35
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
4x400 Relay
1.
Kennedy Gomez
Hannah Dearman-So
Brooke Secreto
Hana Vrablik
4:05.99
May 19
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
Hannah Dearman-So
Hana Vrablik
Brooke Secreto
Kennedy Gomez
4:07.91
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:08.75
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
4.
Hannah Dearman-So
Hana Vrablik
Brooke Secreto
Carly Leandro
4:30.58
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
5.
Olivia Burton
Lauren Kearney
Blythe Blakeman
Gretchen Scherrei
4:44.49
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
6.
Wessal Esber
Estelle Santini
Samantha Toledo
Elizabeth Egbert
5:04.63
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
7.
9
Kianna Flores
Brianna Valdavinos
Maria Munoz
Isabel Zumaya
5:28.99
Feb 24
805 Distance Only Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Kearney
Blythe Blakeman
Brooke Secreto
Hana Vrablik
9:26.19
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.
Hana Vrablik
Hannah Dearman-So
Blythe Blakeman
Lauren Kearney
9:34.21
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Addison Munroe
Kami Kunes
Mikayla Erlenborn
Brianna Valdavinos
10:55.61
Apr 27
Ventura County Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Lauren Kearney
Kennedy Gomez
Blythe Blakeman
Hana Vrablik
21:12.21
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.
Lauren Kearney
Blythe Blakeman
Brooke Secreto
Hana Vrablik
22:07.93
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ze'lee Sparks
30' 7.5
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
2.
12
Kyleigh Zickafoose
29' 10
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
3.
12
Arika Guzman
27' 3.75
Mar 3
Rincon Races
4.
10
Delaney Hong
22' 5.25
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
5.
9
Angie Martinez
21' 0.5
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
6.
11
Paris White
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
7.
11
Jordan Becker
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Arika Guzman
97' 6
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
2.
12
Kyleigh Zickafoose
94' 5
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
3.
12
Ze'lee Sparks
74' 6
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
4.
11
Paris White
55' 3
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
5.
9
Angie Martinez
53' 8
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
6.
10
Delaney Hong
47' 11
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
7.
11
Jordan Becker
28' 11
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
High Jump
1.
9
Dylan Mullaney
4' 6
PR
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
10
Ashlyn Carey
4' 6
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
3.
9
Audrey Vrablik
4' 4
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
4.
10
Emma Yakel
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
5.
9
Adithi Desham
3' 10
Apr 4
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore
Pole Vault
1.
9
Thea Wulff
10' 0
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
10
Carly Leandro
10' 0
May 19
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.
10
Emma Yakel
6' 6
PR
May 3
Tri-Valley League Finals
Long Jump
1.
9
Kadyn Terry
12' 10
PR
Mar 15
Foothill Tech at Santa Paula
2.
10
Jill Vallance
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
3.
9
Angie Martinez
11' 11
PR
Mar 17
Malibu Invitational
4.
10
Lyric Hill
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
5.
10
Tressa O'Conner
11' 8.5
Mar 3
Rincon Races
6.
10
Carol Sanchez
11' 6
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
7.
10
Melissa Garcia
11' 0
PR
Apr 19
Foothill Technology at Carpinteria
8.
9
Alex Guce
10' 6
PR
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
Triple Jump
1.
12
Skylar Rodriguez
29' 10
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
2.
12
Ze'lee Sparks
29' 1
Apr 12
Foothill Technology at Malibu
3.
10
Jill Vallance
28' 2
PR
Apr 24
La Reina and St. Bonaventure at Foothill Tech
*Recent improvement