Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1997
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Holman
12.09
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
10
Patrick Bundock
13.09
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
9
Gavin Runkle
13.28
PR
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
4.
10
Zach Martin
13.38
PR
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
5.
12
Liam Smith
13.76
PR
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
6.
12
Brantley Bayes
13.84c
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
7.
9
Corey Thompson
14.81
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Holman
25.40
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
12
Joseph Bundock
25.87
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
9
Cody Thompson
26.44
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
4.
11
Martin Link
26.53
PR
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
5.
9
Thomas Martin
28.94c
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
6.
9
Devon Bowers
32.44c
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
400 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Holman
55.47
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
9
Cody Thompson
59.06
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
3.
12
Brantley Bayes
1:02.36
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
4.
10
Braden Johnson
1:03.07
PR
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
5.
9
Corey Thompson
1:03.66
PR
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
6.
10
Zach Martin
1:03.78
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
7.
9
Gavin Runkle
1:06.72
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
8.
12
Liam Smith
1:08.66
PR
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
9.
9
Thomas Martin
1:09.58
PR
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Zach Shipley
2:18.1h
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
2.
9
Gavin Runkle
2:26.54
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
3.
10
Preston Clifton
2:28.77
PR
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
4.
12
Liam Smith
2:28.88
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
5.
10
Dakota Warren
2:29.2h
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
6.
10
Braden Johnson
2:36.66
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
7.
10
Ethan Holman
2:56.5h
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
8.
9
Jack Latham
2:56.66
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zach Shipley
4:58.90
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
2.
10
Dakota Warren
5:15.15
PR
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
3.
10
Preston Clifton
5:18.83
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
4.
10
Ethan Holman
5:33.8h
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
5.
10
Braden Johnson
6:08.03
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
6.
9
Jack Latham
6:24.59
PR
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Zach Shipley
11:35.86
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
2.
10
Dakota Warren
11:50.34
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3.
10
Preston Clifton
11:53.10
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
4.
10
Braden Johnson
12:55.97
PR
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
5.
12
Brantley Bayes
13:46.59
PR
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
6.
9
Jack Latham
13:49.48
PR
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Marcus Whaley
17.11
(3.2)
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
2.
11
Martin Link
17.59
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
3.
12
Brantley Bayes
20.99
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Marcus Whaley
42.82
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
2.
11
Martin Link
45.65
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
12
Brantley Bayes
50.13
PR
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
4x100 Relay
1.
Zach Martin
Patrick Bundock
Gavin Runkle
Joseph Bundock
50.91
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
2.
Zach Martin
Patrick Bundock
Brantley Bayes
Gavin Runkle
52.08
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
3.
Zach Martin
Thomas Martin
Corey Thompson
Patrick Bundock
52.84
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
4.
Zach Martin
Liam Smith
Brantley Bayes
Gavin Runkle
53.07
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
5.
Zach Martin
Patrick Bundock
Brantley Bayes
Thomas Martin
53.23
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
6.
Zach Martin
Corey Thompson
Thomas Martin
Patrick Bundock
53.54
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
7.
Gavin Runkle
Brantley Bayes
Thomas Martin
Patrick Bundock
53.72
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
8.
Liam Smith
Corey Thompson
Patrick Bundock
Gavin Runkle
54.24c
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
9.
Zach Martin
Liam Smith
Patrick Bundock
Cody Thompson
1:40.86
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zach Martin
Joseph Bundock
Cody Thompson
Ethan Holman
1:44.74
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
2.
Zach Martin
Liam Smith
Joseph Bundock
Cody Thompson
1:45.76
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
3.
Martin Link
Brantley Bayes
Joseph Bundock
Cody Thompson
1:45.77
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
4.
Liam Smith
Joseph Bundock
Zach Martin
Cody Thompson
1:46.63
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
5.
Zach Martin
Thomas Martin
Joseph Bundock
Cody Thompson
1:48.06
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
6.
Joseph Bundock
Cody Thompson
Zach Martin
Thomas Martin
1:48.90
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
7.
Liam Smith
Joseph Bundock
Thomas Martin
Cody Thompson
1:50.3h
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
8.
Thomas Martin
Joseph Bundock
Liam Smith
Cody Thompson
1:52.51
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Marcus Whaley
Braden Johnson
Zach Shipley
Ethan Holman
4:01.70
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
Cody Thompson
Braden Johnson
Martin Link
Marcus Whaley
4:01.71
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
Marty Link
Braden Johnson
Marcus Whaley
Ethan Holman
4:03.34
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
4.
Cody Thompson
Braden Johnson
Marcus Whaley
Ethan Holman
4:04.39
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
5.
Marcus Whaley
Braden Johnson
Marty Link
Ethan Holman
4:20.68
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Dakota Warren
Gavin Runkle
Preston Fyffe
Zach Shipley
9:30.89
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
Zach Shipley
Preston Fyffe
Dakota Warren
Ethan Holman
9:47.74
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
3.
Ethan Holman
Dakota Warren
Preston Fyffe
Zach Shipley
9:54.57
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
4.
Zach Shipley
Ethan Holman
Dakota Warren
Preston Fyffe
10:03.48
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
5.
Braden Johnson
Dakota Warren
Liam Smith
Preston Fyffe
10:06.24
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
6.
Braden Johnson
Liam Smith
Preston Fyffe
Dakota Warren
10:13.88
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
7.
Ethan Holman
Preston Fyffe
Dakota Warren
Zach Shipley
10:22.38
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
8.
Braden Johnson
Jack Latham
Liam Smith
Gavin Runkle
10:30.80
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
9.
Liam Smith
Braden Johnson
Jack Latham
Dakota Warren
10:34.4h
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Eric Allen
39' 8
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
9
Devon Bowers
31' 8
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
3.
9
Jose Kern
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Eric Allen
98' 5
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
9
Devon Bowers
84' 11
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
3.
9
Jose Kern
65' 2
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Thomas Martin
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
10
Zach Martin
4' 10
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
Pole Vault
1.
11
Martin Link
11' 6
PR
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
2.
9
Marcus Whaley
11' 0
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Joseph Bundock
17' 6
PR
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
2.
9
Gavin Runkle
15' 5
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
3.
9
Cody Thompson
14' 10
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
4.
9
Corey Thompson
12' 8.25
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kasi Green
14.05
PR
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
2.
11
Samantha Clark
14.15
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
11
Ariane Sias
14.31
PR
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
4.
9
Mahaley Farmer
14.47
PR
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
10
Emily Vaughn
14.47
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
6.
9
Kayla Fleischmann
15.44c
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
7.
11
Sam Sucre
16.03
PR
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
8.
9
Alivia Wright
18.84c
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
200 Meters
1.
9
Mahaley Farmer
28.19
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
11
Kasi Green
28.32
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
10
Maddie Kitchen
29.84c
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
4.
10
Emily Vaughn
30.44c
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
5.
9
Kayla Fleischmann
32.24
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
6.
11
Mackenzie Price
32.29
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
7.
11
Ariane Sias
32.63
PR
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
8.
10
Shelby Loudermilk
33.34c
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
9.
11
Sam Sucre
38.74c
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
400 Meters
1.
9
Mahaley Farmer
1:05.99
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
10
Maddie Kitchen
1:06.52
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
9
Leah Liston
1:13.16
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
4.
11
Abbie Ogle
1:13.58
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
5.
10
Jetta Hampson
1:21.09
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
6.
9
Lani Swan
1:24.76
PR
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
800 Meters
1.
11
Abbie Ogle
2:46.60
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
12
Mackenzie Blue
2:57.00
PR
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
3.
11
Mackenzie Henry
3:02.3h
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
4.
10
Jetta Hampson
3:13.6h
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
1600 Meters
1.
12
Makinley Trapp
6:27.35
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
12
Ashley Wihl
6:43.0h
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
3.
11
Mackenzie Henry
6:51.74
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
4.
12
Mackenzie Blue
7:14.77
PR
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Wihl
14:17.08
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
12
Makinley Trapp
14:30.76
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madison Miller
17.86
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
10
Shelby Loudermilk
19.58
(5.1)
PR
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Madison Miller
53.78
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
9
Leah Liston
57.90
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
11
Mackenzie Price
1:02.75
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Ariane Sias
Madison Miller
Kasi Green
Samantha Clark
54.24
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
2.
Madison Miller
Emily Vaughn
Kasi Green
Samantha Clark
55.31
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
3.
Madison Miller
Ariane Sias
Kasi Green
Samantha Clark
55.36
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
4.
Madison Miller
Mackenzie Price
Kasi Green
Samantha Clark
57.14
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
5.
Ariane Sias
Mackenzie Price
Shelby Loudermilk
Kayla Fleischmann
1:01.60
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
6.
Sam Sucre
Shelby Loudermilk
Jetta Hampson
Kayla Fleischmann
1:03.74c
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kasi Green
Mackenzie Price
Maddie Kitchen
Mahaley Farmer
1:51.95
May 26
OHSAA D2 Region 7
2.
Kasi Green
Emily Vaughn
Maddie Kitchen
Mahaley Farmer
1:58.80
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
3.
Leah Liston
Ariane Sias
Mackenzie Price
Shelby Loudermilk
2:06.99
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
4x400 Relay
1.
Mahaley Farmer
Leah Liston
Samantha Clark
Maddie Kitchen
4:39.14
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
Mahaley Farmer
Leah Liston
Maddie Kitchen
Samantha Clark
4:40.34
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3.
Samantha Clark
Ashley Wihl
Maddie Kitchen
Mahaley Farmer
4:43.23
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
4.
Samantha Clark
Abbie Ogle
Ariane Sias
Mahaley Farmer
4:50.24
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
5.
Samantha Clark
Leah Liston
Maddie Kitchen
Mahaley Farmer
4:57.5h
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
6.
Leah Liston
Lani Swan
Jetta Hampson
Mackenzie Henry
5:38.90
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
4x800 Relay
1.
Ashley Wihl
Mackenzie Blue
Abbie Ogle
Makinley Trapp
11:39.48
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
Ashley Wihl
Abbie Ogle
Mackenzie Blue
Makinley Trapp
11:44.79
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
3.
Makinley Trapp
Abbie Ogle
Mackenzie Blue
Ashley Wihl
11:55.85
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
4.
Ashley Wihl
Abbie Ogle
Mackenzie Blue
Mackenzie Henry
12:22.34
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Haylee Fleischman
31' 3.75
May 19
Southeast Division II District Day 2 @ WCH
2.
9
Grace Picklesimer
23' 1.5
Apr 5
R.L. Davisson Inv @ Southeastern
3.
12
Megan O'Quin
22' 7
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
4.
9
Kourtni Daniels
17' 1
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Haylee Fleischman
79' 9
PR
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
2.
9
Kayla Fleischmann
78' 5
Apr 27
Bob Birkstrom Invitational @ Greenfield McClain
3.
12
Megan O'Quin
68' 6
PR
May 5
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invitational
4.
9
Grace Picklesimer
59' 10
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
5.
9
Kourtni Daniels
46' 8
PR
Apr 10
Tri Meet Logan Elm/Westfall/Harvest Prep
High Jump
1.
11
Mackenzie Price
4' 6
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
11
Samantha Clark
4' 6
PR
Apr 6
Westfall Invitational
3.
11
Madison Miller
4' 4
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
Long Jump
1.
10
Maddie Kitchen
14' 8.75
PR
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
2.
11
Samantha Clark
14' 4
May 11
SVC Championships @ Unioto
3.
11
Ariane Sias
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Zane Trace Invitational
4.
12
Mackenzie Blue
1' 0
PR
Apr 12
Andy Haines Invitational @ Paint Valley
*Recent improvement