100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jack Hoal | 11.34 (3.6)PR | Mar 3 | 14th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
2. | 10 | | Joe Vogel | 11.45 (2.4)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Taylor Vaughn | 11.59 (2.4)PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
4. | 10 | | Nathan Jewell | 11.67 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
5. | 12 | | Sylus Krall | 11.76 (1.6)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | - | | Silas Krall | 11.94cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
7. | 9 | | Xavier Chambers | 11.97 (2.4) | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
8. | 12 | | Andrew Vallero | 12.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
9. | 10 | | Nicholas Seyk | 12.24c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
10. | 10 | | Yunseong Lee | 12.28PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
11. | 10 | | Ahnaf As-Salek | 12.39PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
12. | 10 | | Ben Busano | 12.42PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
13. | 10 | | Owen Dulcich | 12.44c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| - | | Zach Gardner | 12.44cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 11 | | Erickson Lengtat | 12.44c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
16. | 11 | | Lance Prussel | 12.49 (.0)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
| 11 | | Xavier Westworth | 12.49PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
18. | 10 | | Theodore Oldham | 12.51PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
19. | 11 | | Leo Urayama | 12.57 | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
20. | 10 | | Tony Hays | 12.60 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
| 11 | | Peyton Early | 12.60 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
22. | 9 | | Tyler Venner | 12.64 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
| 11 | | Adam Tran | 12.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 11 | | Patrick Song | 12.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
25. | 9 | | Isaiah Gaines | 12.68 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
26. | - | | Shaan Nahal | 12.70PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
27. | 11 | | Bjorn Krall | 12.73PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
28. | 11 | | Harrison Lam | 12.74PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
| 11 | | Christopher Montenegro | 12.74c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
30. | 10 | | Edwardo Jimenez | 12.76PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
31. | 10 | | Diego Gonzalez | 12.80PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
32. | 11 | | Jeofre Strandhagen | 12.86PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
33. | 10 | | Gabriel Lee | 12.88 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
| 10 | | Kyle Wittkop | 12.88PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
35. | 10 | | Gabriel Catolos | 13.04PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
| 9 | | Luc Marie | 13.04cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
37. | 10 | | Miles Brower-Douglas | 13.07 | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
38. | - | | Yun Seong Lee | 13.14c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
39. | 10 | | Marco Iandolino | 13.18PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
40. | - | | Zach Brooks | 13.24cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 9 | | Tai Hackett | 13.24PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
| 11 | | Mathew Uriarte | 13.24 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
43. | 11 | | Alex Mangun | 13.32PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
44. | - | | Miles Brower-Douglass | 13.34cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 12 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 13.34c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
46. | 11 | | Andy Bai | 13.35 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
47. | 12 | | Ace Gimenez | 13.43 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
48. | 12 | | Ty Wilkinson | 13.44c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
49. | 9 | | Ansel Tucker | 13.45PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
50. | 11 | | Adolfo Paredes | 13.49PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
51. | 11 | | Liam Reeve | 13.54 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
52. | 11 | | Abeed Chowdhury | 13.56PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
53. | 10 | | Alex Arias | 13.63PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
54. | 10 | | Samip Niraula | 13.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| - | | Matthew Uriarte | 13.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 11 | | Ali Ali | 13.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
57. | 12 | | Jonathan Plazola | 13.83PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
58. | 10 | | Robert Schacherbauer | 13.84cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
59. | 12 | | Jacob Brugger | 14.02PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
60. | 10 | | Daniel Ruiz-Jimenez | 14.19PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
61. | 12 | | Ethan Tran | 14.24cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 12 | | Joseph Cady | 14.24cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 10 | | Mathew Lloyd | 14.24cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 10 | | Ari Asera | 14.24cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
65. | 9 | | Richard Guerrero | 14.33PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
66. | - | | Gabe Catolos | 14.34cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 9 | | Thomas Sorkin | 14.34PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
68. | 9 | | Mason Garcia | 14.63PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
69. | - | | Jake Brugger | 14.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
70. | 10 | | Eliot Liederman | 14.75PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
71. | - | | Mateo Nouve | 14.94cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
72. | 9 | | Franco Sanchez | 15.07PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
73. | - | | Chris McGann | 15.24cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
74. | 12 | | John Henderson | 15.44c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
75. | 11 | | Kai Honda-Scully | 15.54cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
76. | 10 | | Adam Brugger | 15.58PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Taylor Vaughn | 23.35 (2.3)PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
2. | 10 | | Nathan Jewell | 23.52 (2.3) | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
| 11 | | Hugh Roberts | 23.52PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
4. | 10 | | Joe Vogel | 23.58 (.7)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Sylus Krall | 23.67 (.0)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Jeremy Falk | 23.95PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
7. | 11 | | Erickson Lengtat | 24.01 (-.1)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Josh Randall | 24.04PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
9. | 10 | | Nicholas Seyk | 24.76 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
10. | 10 | | Owen Dulcich | 24.90 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
11. | 11 | | Leo Urayama | 25.27 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
12. | 9 | | Xavier Chambers | 25.37 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
| 11 | | Aidan Doms | 25.37PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
14. | 9 | | Isaiah Gaines | 25.43PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
| 10 | | Yunseong Lee | 25.43PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
16. | 11 | | Peyton Early | 25.44 (-1.1) | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
17. | 12 | | Simen Guttormsen | 25.45PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
18. | 10 | | Tony Hays | 25.56PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
19. | 12 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 25.60 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
20. | 10 | | Theodore Oldham | 25.62PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
21. | 10 | | Gabriel Lee | 25.71 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
| 11 | | Jayce Tracanna | 25.71 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
23. | 11 | | Lance Prussel | 25.97PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
24. | 10 | | Ben Busano | 25.99PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
25. | 10 | | Ahnaf As-Salek | 26.00PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
26. | 10 | | Kyle Wittkop | 26.03PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
| 12 | | Ty Wilkinson | 26.03PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
28. | 11 | | Patrick Song | 26.06 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
29. | 11 | | Christopher Montenegro | 26.16PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
| 10 | | Edwardo Jimenez | 26.16PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
31. | 9 | | Tyler Venner | 26.28 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
32. | 10 | | Miles Brower-Douglas | 26.31 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
33. | 10 | | Diego Gonzalez | 26.39PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
34. | 10 | | Samip Niraula | 26.45PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
35. | 11 | | Jeofre Strandhagen | 26.50PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
| 11 | | Adam Tran | 26.50 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
37. | 10 | | Zachary Gardner | 26.53PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
38. | 11 | | Bjorn Krall | 26.54PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
39. | 10 | | Marco Iandolino | 26.70PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
40. | 10 | | Robert Schacherbauer | 26.78PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
41. | 10 | | Michael Leistikow | 26.82PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
42. | 10 | | Gabriel Catolos | 26.92PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
43. | 10 | | Micah Boughton | 27.04PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
44. | 10 | | Adam Brugger | 27.13PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
45. | 9 | | Tai Hackett | 27.20PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
46. | 11 | | Tristan Sturm | 27.21PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
47. | 11 | | Christopher Cardenas | 27.28PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
48. | 11 | | Alex Mangun | 27.32 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
49. | 12 | | Ace Gimenez | 27.33 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
50. | 9 | | Sean Gallagher | 27.46PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
51. | 11 | | Mathew Uriarte | 27.54 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
52. | 11 | | Adolfo Paredes | 27.72PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
53. | 10 | | Ari Asera | 27.95PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
54. | 9 | | Zatara Nepomuceno | 28.05PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
55. | 11 | | Aaron Margolis | 28.13PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
56. | 11 | | Abeed Chowdhury | 28.41PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
57. | 12 | | Jonathan Plazola | 28.51PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
58. | 10 | | Mathew Lloyd | 28.53PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
59. | 10 | | Ali Mustafa | 28.93PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
| 10 | | Eliot Liederman | 28.93PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
61. | 10 | | Chase Del Mugnaio | 28.97PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
62. | 9 | | Thomas Sorkin | 29.18 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
63. | 9 | | Richard Guerrero | 29.67PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
64. | 10 | | Adam Lovitt | 29.81PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
65. | 9 | | Mason Garcia | 29.88PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
66. | 11 | | James Heydon | 30.31PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
67. | 11 | | Kai Honda-Scully | 30.98PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
68. | 10 | | Shawn Crowell | 32.20PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
69. | 9 | | Franco Sanchez | 33.04PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 50.10PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
2. | 10 | | Owen Dulcich | 51.90 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Hugh Roberts | 52.12PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
4. | 12 | | Jeremy Falk | 52.32PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
5. | 11 | | Erickson Lengtat | 53.36 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Nicholas Seyk | 53.66PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Jayce Tracanna | 55.13 | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
8. | 12 | | Sylus Krall | 55.44PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
9. | 9 | | Isaiah Gaines | 56.63PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
10. | 12 | | Andrew Vallero | 57.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 10 | | Joe Vogel | 57.14c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
12. | 11 | | Christopher Montenegro | 57.50 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
13. | 11 | | Peyton Early | 58.41PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
14. | 10 | | Theodore Oldham | 58.44 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
15. | 11 | | Adam Tran | 59.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 11 | | Patrick Song | 59.14c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
17. | 11 | | Lance Prussel | 59.29PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
18. | 10 | | Ari Asera | 59.47PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
19. | 10 | | Mathew Lloyd | 59.69PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
20. | 10 | | Daniel Ruiz-Jimenez | 1:00.00PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
21. | - | | Silas Krall | 1:00.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 12 | | Ty Wilkinson | 1:00.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
23. | 10 | | Miles Brower-Douglas | 1:00.15PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
24. | - | | Miles Brower-Douglass | 1:00.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 11 | | Ali Ali | 1:00.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
26. | - | | Zach Gardner | 1:01.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
27. | 10 | | Samip Niraula | 1:01.20PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
28. | 10 | | Robert Schacherbauer | 1:01.99PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
29. | 12 | | Ethan Tran | 1:02.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
30. | 10 | | Ryan Hakl | 1:02.43 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
31. | - | | Zach Brooks | 1:03.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 12 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 1:03.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 12 | | Ace Gimenez | 1:03.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
34. | 11 | | Christopher Cardenas | 1:03.20PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
35. | 10 | | Ali Mustafa | 1:03.63PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
36. | 9 | | Xavier Chambers | 1:04.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
37. | 10 | | Sean Shea-Lichter | 1:04.15PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
38. | 9 | | Tyler Venner | 1:04.64cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
39. | 10 | | Diego Gonzalez | 1:06.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
40. | 10 | | Chase Del Mugnaio | 1:07.88PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
41. | - | | Matthew Uriarte | 1:08.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
42. | 12 | | Joseph Cady | 1:09.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| - | | Gabe Catolos | 1:09.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 12 | | John Henderson | 1:09.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
45. | - | | Mateo Nouve | 1:12.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
46. | 9 | | Luc Marie | 1:13.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| - | | Chris McGann | 1:13.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
48. | 9 | | Thomas Sorkin | 1:14.14c | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
49. | 9 | | Mason Garcia | 1:17.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
| 11 | | Kai Honda-Scully | 1:17.14cPR | Feb 19 | Davis Sr. time trial |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 1:52.02PR | Jun 2 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 |
2. | 11 | | Jayce Tracanna | 2:02.88PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Owen Dulcich | 2:03.39 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Perry Winsor | 2:05.32PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
5. | 11 | | Adam Tran | 2:11.35 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Bryce Gregg | 2:11.74 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
7. | 10 | | Zeno Castiglioni | 2:13.64 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
8. | 9 | | Ansel Tucker | 2:14.84 | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
9. | 11 | | Tristan Sturm | 2:15.23PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
10. | 10 | | James Leistikow | 2:15.46 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
11. | 10 | | Teagan Favorite | 2:16.63PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
12. | 10 | | Ari Asera | 2:19.09 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
13. | 9 | | Nathaniel Grande | 2:20.62PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
14. | 10 | | Nick Blakewell | 2:23.02PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
15. | 12 | | Grayson McKim | 2:23.74PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
16. | 11 | | William Ewens | 2:26.44 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Mathew Lloyd | 2:32.34PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
18. | 9 | | Kenny Zhou | 2:34.02PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
19. | 10 | | Eli Vikstrom | 2:34.72PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
20. | 10 | | Avery Turkovich | 2:34.92PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
21. | 10 | | Stephen L Shacoski | 2:35.27PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
22. | 9 | | Rod Miguel Uriarte | 3:00.83 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Perry Winsor | 4:24.36PR | May 25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018 |
2. | 10 | | Zeno Castiglioni | 4:36.35 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Bryce Gregg | 4:39.32 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
4. | 9 | | Ansel Tucker | 4:41.15 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
5. | 10 | | Teagan Favorite | 4:44.07PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
| 11 | | Kyle Henricson | 4:44.07 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
7. | 12 | | James Brunette | 4:45.77PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Diego Perez | 4:46.17 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
9. | 11 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 4:46.28PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
10. | 12 | | Sam Blakewell | 4:46.35PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
11. | 10 | | Dice Ferrick | 4:46.97 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
12. | 12 | | Evan Belk | 4:49.07PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
13. | 10 | | Nick Blakewell | 4:50.87PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Hayden Tam | 4:52.59 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
15. | 11 | | Tristan Sturm | 4:55.74 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Owen Dulcich | 4:57.69PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
17. | 10 | | James Leistikow | 5:00.54PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
18. | 12 | | Jamie Moddelmog | 5:02.51 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
19. | 11 | | Arvind Ramakrishnan | 5:03.55 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
20. | 9 | | Nathaniel Grande | 5:07.78PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
21. | 9 | | Eli Mayr | 5:13.82PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
22. | 9 | | Sean Layman | 5:14.06 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
23. | 12 | | Grayson McKim | 5:14.89 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
24. | 9 | | Luke Rashid | 5:19.58 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
25. | 10 | | Steven Guilfoil | 5:26.37PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
26. | 10 | | Ari Asera | 5:27.03 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
27. | 11 | | William Ewens | 5:30.16 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
28. | 9 | | Kavi McKinney | 5:30.37 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
29. | 10 | | Eli Vikstrom | 5:37.09PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
30. | 10 | | Charles Qu | 5:39.11PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
31. | 10 | | Avery Turkovich | 5:39.97PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
32. | 9 | | Carlos-Miguel Campos | 5:46.85 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
33. | 9 | | Kenny Zhou | 5:47.27PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
34. | 10 | | Stephen L Shacoski | 5:49.27PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
35. | 10 | | Robert Schacherbauer | 5:53.13PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
36. | 10 | | Ojas Sandhu | 6:00.77 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
37. | 11 | | Isaac Seibert | 6:03.58PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
38. | 9 | | Franco Sanchez | 6:12.71PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
39. | 9 | | Rod Miguel Uriarte | 6:37.85PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
40. | 9 | | Nick Greaves | 7:26.54PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Zeno Castiglioni | 9:34.34 | May 25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018 |
2. | 11 | | Kyle Henricson | 9:54.68 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Bryce Gregg | 9:55.30 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
4. | 12 | | James Brunette | 10:00.98PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Perry Winsor | 10:03.62PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Dice Ferrick | 10:05.67 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Ansel Tucker | 10:10.99 | Mar 17 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
8. | 12 | | Sam Blakewell | 10:11.19PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
9. | 10 | | Teagan Favorite | 10:20.10PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
10. | 10 | | Nick Blakewell | 10:43.48PR | Apr 13 | Woody Wilson HS Classic |
11. | 9 | | Hayden Tam | 10:49.67PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
12. | 12 | | Evan Belk | 10:50.77PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
13. | 9 | | Luke Rashid | 11:05.84 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
14. | 9 | | Eli Mayr | 11:20.25PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
15. | 9 | | Sean Layman | 11:29.24 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
16. | 11 | | Arvind Ramakrishnan | 11:35.90 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
17. | 9 | | Nathaniel Grande | 11:39.76PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
18. | 11 | | Tristan Sturm | 11:41.11 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
19. | 10 | | Eli Vikstrom | 11:48.45PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
20. | 12 | | Grayson McKim | 11:57.73 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
21. | 9 | | Kavi McKinney | 11:57.91 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
22. | 11 | | Xavier Westworth | 12:04.19PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
23. | 11 | | William Ewens | 12:04.26PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
24. | 10 | | Charles Qu | 12:13.64PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
25. | 10 | | Steven Guilfoil | 12:26.71PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
26. | 10 | | Robert Schacherbauer | 12:34.28PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
27. | 10 | | Stephen L Shacoski | 12:36.01PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
28. | 9 | | Carlos-Miguel Campos | 12:45.29 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
29. | 9 | | Kenny Zhou | 12:46.75PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
30. | 11 | | Adolfo Paredes | 13:12.82PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
31. | 9 | | Franco Sanchez | 13:14.31PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
32. | 10 | | Avery Turkovich | 13:42.71PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
33. | 9 | | Rod Miguel Uriarte | 14:07.14PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Zachary Brooks | 18.35PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
2. | 9 | | Luc Marie | 18.59 (3.2) | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
3. | 9 | | Isaiah Gaines | 19.26PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
4. | 10 | | Diego Gonzalez | 19.41PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
5. | 9 | | Ryan Layman | 19.61 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
6. | 9 | | Matteo Nouve | 20.35PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
7. | 9 | | Christopher McGann | 22.47PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Sondre Guttormsen | 14.02 (1.0)PR | Jun 2 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Vallero | 15.19 (3.0)PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
3. | 12 | | Simen Guttormsen | 16.38PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
4. | 12 | | Kevin Lau | 17.32 (1.1)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Zachary Brooks | 17.98 (2.2)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
| 12 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 17.98 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
7. | 9 | | Luc Marie | 18.61 (2.2)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Ethan Tran | 18.71PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
9. | 10 | | Diego Gonzalez | 18.84PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
10. | 9 | | Isaiah Gaines | 19.38PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
11. | 9 | | Ryan Layman | 19.81 (.4) | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Matteo Nouve | 19.97 (.4)PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
13. | 11 | | Aaron Margolis | 20.56 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
14. | 11 | | Peyton Early | 20.89PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
15. | 12 | | John Henderson | 20.90PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
16. | 9 | | Nick Greaves | 22.68PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
17. | 10 | | Michael Leistikow | 22.91PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
18. | 9 | | Christopher McGann | 22.97PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
19. | 11 | | Kai Honda-Scully | 23.19PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Micah Boughton | 45.75PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
2. | 9 | | Ryan Layman | 46.88 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
3. | 10 | | Diego Gonzalez | 48.68PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
4. | 9 | | Matteo Nouve | 49.51PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
5. | 9 | | Christopher McGann | 53.50PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Vallero | 40.13PR | May 25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018 |
2. | 12 | | Sondre Guttormsen | 40.31PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
3. | 12 | | Kevin Lau | 42.76PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Hao-Ju Chen | 44.79 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
5. | 10 | | Micah Boughton | 45.99 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | - | | Shaan Nahal | 46.68PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
7. | 10 | | Joe Vogel | 47.17PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
8. | 11 | | Peyton Early | 47.74PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
9. | 9 | | Ryan Layman | 47.85PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
10. | 12 | | Ethan Tran | 48.34PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
11. | 11 | | Tristan Sturm | 48.48PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
12. | 11 | | Christopher Montenegro | 49.10PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
13. | 9 | | Matteo Nouve | 49.16PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Diego Gonzalez | 50.00PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
15. | 10 | | Teagan Favorite | 50.55PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
16. | 11 | | Aaron Margolis | 51.00 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
17. | 12 | | John Henderson | 51.11PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
18. | 9 | | Isaiah Gaines | 51.25PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
19. | 9 | | Zachary Brooks | 51.98 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
20. | 10 | | Zeno Castiglioni | 52.08PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
21. | 11 | | Isaac Seibert | 52.23PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
22. | 9 | | Luc Marie | 52.70PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
23. | 9 | | Christopher McGann | 54.33PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
24. | 10 | | Nick Blakewell | 55.27PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
25. | 12 | | Luke Mangney | 56.44PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
26. | 11 | | Kai Honda-Scully | 57.54PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jack Hoal Joe Vogel Andrew Vallero Hugh Roberts | 44.31 | Apr 13 | Woody Wilson HS Classic |
2. | | | Relay Team | 44.62 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3. | | | Nathan Jewell Taylor Vaughn Nicholas Seyk Yunseong Lee | 45.43 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
4. | | | Jack Hoal Joe Vogel Andrew Vallero Sylus Krall | 45.76 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Peyton Early Christopher Montenegro Hao-Ju Chen Ty Wilkinson | 1:42.48 | Mar 3 | 14th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Hugh Roberts Joe Vogel Owen Dulcich Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 3:24.44 | May 16 | Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18) |
2. | | | Jeremy Falk Joe Vogel Jayce Tracanna Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 3:29.19 | Apr 28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:29.36 | Mar 31 | Stanford Invitational |
4. | - | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez Jeremy Falk Jayce Tracanna Andrew Vallero | 3:33.73 | Mar 3 | 14th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic |
5. | | | Nicholas Seyk Isaiah Gaines Ahnaf As-Salek Taylor Vaughn | 3:41.11 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Jayce Tracanna Hugh Roberts Teagan Favorite James Brunette | 11:59.56 | Apr 13 | Woody Wilson HS Classic |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Webb Johnson | 48' 7PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
2. | 9 | | Tyler Venner | 43' 11 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
3. | 10 | | Alex Arias | 41' 6PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
4. | 9 | | Zachary Brooks | 36' 6.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
5. | 10 | | grant Chastain | 32' 3PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Fraser | 30' 5 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
7. | 10 | | Josh Randall | 28' 6PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
8. | 9 | | Leonel Gonzalez | 24' 5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Tazio Rosenberg | 53' 8.25PR | May 16 | Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18) |
2. | 12 | | Joseph Morrison | 41' 7PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
3. | 12 | | Iason Pitsillides | 38' 0PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
4. | 10 | | Webb Johnson | 37' 5.5 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
5. | 11 | | Travis Cosgrave | 35' 10 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
6. | 10 | | Alex Arias | 34' 4PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
7. | 9 | | Tyler Venner | 34' 1 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
8. | 11 | | Chris Plasterer-Dow | 31' 9 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
9. | 11 | | Jeremiah Jones | 30' 11.5 | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
10. | 12 | | Edward Baggarly | 29' 4PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
11. | 10 | | grant Chastain | 28' 4PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
12. | 10 | | Josh Randall | 26' 10.5PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
13. | 9 | | Dylan Fraser | 24' 11PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
14. | 9 | | Leonel Gonzalez | 20' 8PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Tazio Rosenberg | 170' 7PR | May 25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018 |
2. | 12 | | Iason Pitsillides | 120' 5PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
3. | 10 | | Webb Johnson | 111' 8 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
4. | 10 | | Alex Arias | 108' 8PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
5. | 9 | | Zachary Brooks | 107' 7PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Travis Cosgrave | 103' 5 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
7. | 9 | | Tyler Venner | 103' 3 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
8. | 12 | | Joseph Morrison | 100' 1PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
9. | 11 | | Jeremiah Jones | 94' 9 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
10. | 12 | | Simen Guttormsen | 91' 2PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
11. | 10 | | grant Chastain | 90' 5PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
12. | 11 | | Chris Plasterer-Dow | 79' 3 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
13. | 12 | | Edward Baggarly | 77' 9PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
14. | 9 | | Dylan Fraser | 76' 4 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
15. | 10 | | Josh Randall | 71' 4PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
16. | 9 | | Leonel Gonzalez | 58' 11PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Aidan Doms | 6' 3PR | May 16 | Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18) |
2. | 12 | | Luke Mangney | 5' 10PR | Apr 13 | Woody Wilson HS Classic |
3. | 10 | | Ryan Hakl | 5' 9PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
| 11 | | Isaac Seibert | 5' 9 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Micah Boughton | 5' 5 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Nick Greaves | 5' 3 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
7. | 9 | | Isaiah Gaines | 5' 2PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
8. | 11 | | Hugh Roberts | 5' 0PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
9. | 11 | | Ali Ali | 4' 10PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
10. | 12 | | Sylus Krall | 4' 6PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
11. | 11 | | Bjorn Krall | 4' 4PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
| 9 | | Luc Marie | 4' 4PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
| 11 | | Patrick Song | 4' 4PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
| 11 | | Christopher Cardenas | 4' 4PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
15. | 11 | | Jeofre Strandhagen | 4' 2PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Sondre Guttormsen | 18' 2.75PR | Apr 7 | Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Simen Guttormsen | 15' 9PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 11 | | William Ewens | 12' 0 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
4. | 9 | | Richard Guerrero | 9' 6PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
5. | 9 | | Zatara Nepomuceno | 9' 0PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
| 9 | | Luc Marie | 9' 0 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
7. | 9 | | Sean Gallagher | 8' 0 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sondre Guttormsen | 22' 5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
2. | 12 | | Jack Hoal | 21' 11.5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
3. | 11 | | Patrick Song | 20' 2.5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
4. | 11 | | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | 20' 1PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
5. | 12 | | Simen Guttormsen | 19' 6.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
6. | 10 | | Taylor Vaughn | 19' 5PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
| 9 | | Xavier Chambers | 19' 5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
8. | 10 | | Micah Boughton | 19' 2.5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
9. | 10 | | Ahnaf As-Salek | 19' 2PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
10. | 11 | | Christopher Montenegro | 18' 11.5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
11. | 11 | | Jeofre Strandhagen | 18' 8.5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
12. | 12 | | Ty Wilkinson | 18' 8PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
| 10 | | Gabriel Lee | 18' 8 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
14. | 11 | | Isaac Seibert | 18' 6.5 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
15. | 12 | | Jacob Brugger | 18' 6PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
16. | 10 | | Yunseong Lee | 18' 2.75PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
17. | 9 | | Tai Hackett | 18' 2.25 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
18. | 11 | | Leo Urayama | 17' 10 | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
19. | 11 | | Liam Reeve | 17' 9.5 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
20. | 10 | | Nicholas Seyk | 17' 9PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
21. | 11 | | Ali Ali | 17' 7 | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
22. | 10 | | Edwardo Jimenez | 16' 6.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
23. | 12 | | Luke Mangney | 16' 6 | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
24. | 10 | | Ali Mustafa | 16' 5.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
25. | 9 | | Christopher McGann | 16' 3PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
26. | 10 | | Eliot Liederman | 16' 2.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
27. | 11 | | Xavier Westworth | 16' 2 | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
| 11 | | Adam Tran | 16' 2PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
29. | 10 | | Adam Brugger | 16' 0PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
30. | 11 | | Abeed Chowdhury | 15' 11.5PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
31. | 11 | | Andy Bai | 15' 10.75PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
32. | 11 | | Mathew Uriarte | 15' 10PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
33. | 11 | | Harrison Lam | 15' 8.5 | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
34. | 10 | | Ari Asera | 15' 6PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
35. | 10 | | Adam Lovitt | 14' 3PR | May 11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals |
36. | 10 | | Michael Leistikow | 13' 11PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
37. | 11 | | James Heydon | 13' 5PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
38. | 10 | | Shawn Crowell | 13' 3.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
39. | 9 | | Kavi McKinney | 13' 3PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
40. | 11 | | Christopher Cardenas | 13' 0PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
41. | 11 | | Kai Honda-Scully | 11' 0PR | Mar 7 | Davis Sr. Intrasquad |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Aidan Doms | 43' 1.75 (.5) | May 16 | Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18) |
2. | 10 | | Ahnaf As-Salek | 40' 6.25PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
3. | 12 | | Ty Wilkinson | 39' 11PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
4. | 9 | | Xavier Chambers | 39' 0.5PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
5. | 11 | | Leo Urayama | 38' 10.5PR | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Tommy Aquino | 38' 9.5PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
7. | 11 | | Isaac Seibert | 38' 7.5 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
8. | 10 | | Micah Boughton | 38' 2.5 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
9. | 9 | | Tai Hackett | 38' 1.25 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
10. | 11 | | Patrick Song | 37' 11 | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
11. | 12 | | Jacob Brugger | 37' 9.5PR | Apr 25 | Delta: Franklin, Elk Grove, Davis |
12. | 10 | | Gabriel Lee | 37' 9 | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
13. | 11 | | Liam Reeve | 37' 7 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
14. | 11 | | Harrison Lam | 37' 0.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
15. | 11 | | Ali Ali | 36' 1.5 | Apr 21 | Halden Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Ali Mustafa | 35' 8.5PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
17. | 10 | | Adam Brugger | 35' 1.75PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
18. | 9 | | Sean Gallagher | 32' 4.5 | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
19. | 9 | | Christopher McGann | 32' 3PR | May 4 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials |
20. | 10 | | Edwardo Jimenez | 32' 0PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
21. | 10 | | Eliot Liederman | 30' 10PR | Apr 4 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon |
22. | 10 | | Yunseong Lee | 30' 5PR | Mar 21 | Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis |
23. | 10 | | Shawn Crowell | 27' 0PR | Apr 18 | Delta: Monterey Trail at Davis Sr. |
|