Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Denzell Feagin | 10.66 (.0) | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 12 | Jules Johnson | 10.84PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 9 | Lorenzo Styles | 11.05 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
4. | 12 | Malcom Briley | 11.16 (-1.1)PR | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | |
5. | 12 | Tavyn Myers | 11.46 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | |
6. | 10 | Darnell Bonner | 11.64cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
7. | 9 | Jaevian Johnson | 11.92PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
8. | 10 | Brandon Bonsu | 12.34c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
9. | 10 | Kyle Ayisi | 12.54c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
10. | 9 | Asante Miller | 12.84cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
11. | 10 | Daron Tyree | 13.34c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
12. | 9 | Kyen Mitchell | 14.34cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
13. | 10 | Christian Humphries | 14.64cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Denzell Feagin | 21.53 (1.6) | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 12 | Malcolm Briley | 22.04 (3.7)PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 12 | Jules Johnson | 22.27PR | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
4. | 12 | Zach Robinson | 22.36PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
5. | 11 | Evan Matthews | 22.45 (-.8) | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | |
6. | 9 | Lorenzo Styles | 23.39 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
7. | 9 | Jaevian Johnson | 23.50PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
8. | 10 | Darnell Bonner | 23.74c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
9. | 11 | Marvin Brooks | 24.03PR | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | |
10. | 10 | Colin Engel | 27.64cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
11. | 9 | Kyen Mitchell | 30.14cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Zach Robinson | 48.18 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 11 | Terry Simuel | 48.92 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
3. | 11 | Marvin Brooks | 52.65PR | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Jaevian Johnson | 56.06PR | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
5. | 10 | Colin Engel | 58.59PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brady Johnson | 1:54.77 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 10 | Max Smart | 2:01.74PR | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
3. | 9 | Garner Wallace | 2:03.72 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
4. | 12 | Matt Scrape | 2:05.20PR | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
5. | 9 | Josiah Adams | 2:09.04 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
6. | 11 | Tyler Gunderson | 2:14.3hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
7. | 11 | Braydon Harlor | 2:25.2h | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
8. | 10 | Armias Abrham | 2:28.5hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
9. | 9 | Jacob Brown | 2:31.8h | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
10. | 11 | Abdullahi Abdi | 2:35.1hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
11. | 11 | Evan Cohen | 2:39.6hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Matt Scrape | 4:13.45PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
2. | 9 | Garner Wallace | 4:25.09 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
3. | 11 | Brady Johnson | 4:25.93 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | |
4. | 11 | Tyler Gunderson | 4:50.61 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | |
5. | 9 | Charles Balko | 4:53.29 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | |
6. | 9 | Jordan Robertson | 4:56.96PR | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | |
7. | 11 | Braydon Harlor | 5:03.9h | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
8. | 11 | Robbie Hammond | 5:05.98PR | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | |
9. | 10 | Armias Abrham | 5:11.86 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
10. | 9 | Jacob Brown | 5:17.36 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
11. | 11 | Abdullahi Abdi | 5:35.4hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
12. | 11 | Evan Cohen | 5:53.4hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Matt Scrape | 8:59.88PR | Apr 21 | Eastern Relays | |
2. | 11 | Brady Johnson | 9:44.69 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Tyler Gunderson | 10:13.05 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | |
4. | 9 | Charles Balko | 10:20.42 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | |
5. | 9 | Jordan Robertson | 10:47.50PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
6. | 10 | Armias Abrham | 11:29.90PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Crockett Schooler | 14.30 (-1.6)PR | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 11 | Evan Matthews | 14.59 (2.3) | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 9 | Keith Moton | 18.04cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
4. | 9 | Kenneth Santos | 20.52PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Evan Matthews | 37.13 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | |
2. | 12 | Crockett Schooler | 37.79PR | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
3. | 9 | Keith Moton | 45.64c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
4. | 9 | Kenneth Santos | 56.56 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Denzell Feagin Malcolm Briley Lorenzo Styles Tavyn Myers | 42.16 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
2. | Jules Johnson Lorenzo Styles Denzell Feagin Malcolm Briley | 42.61 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
3. | Tavyn Myers Lorenzo Styles Denzell Feagin Malcolm Briley | 42.80 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
4. | Lorenzo Styles Malcolm Briley Jules Johnson Denzell Feagin | 42.90 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | ||
5. | Tavyn Myers Darnell Bonner Malcolm Briley Jules Johnson | 43.09 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
6. | Tavyn Myers Darnell Bonner Lorenzo Styles Jules Johnson | 43.45 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
7. | Jalen Aaron Lorenzo Styles Tavyn Myers Jules Johnson | 44.65 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | ||
8. | Kyle Ayisi Brandon Bonsu Asante Miller Keith Moton | 47.47 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
9. | Daron Tyree Asante Miller Kyle Ayisi Noah Fisher | 47.64c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | ||
10. | Darnell Bonner Asante Miller Lorenzo Styles Jaevian Johnson | 47.78 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
11. | Lorenzo Styles Jules Johnson Malcolm Briley Denzell Feagin | 47.82 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | ||
12. | Daron Tyree Malachi Frimpong Christian Humphries Kyle Ayisi | 50.19 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
13. | Malachi Frimpong Daron Tyree Anthony Awotwe Christian Humphries | 50.44 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Evan Matthews Zach Robinson Malcolm Briley Denzell Feagin | 1:26.63 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | ||
2. | Evan Matthews Zach Robinson Denzell Feagin Malcolm Briley | 1:26.84 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
3. | Denzell Feagin Zach Robinson Evan Matthews Malcolm Briley | 1:27.62 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
4. | Denzell Feagin Jules Johnson Evan Matthews Malcolm Briley | 1:28.61 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:28.89 | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | ||
6. | Evan Matthews Zach Robinson Malcolm Briley Tavyn Myers | 1:29.10 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | ||
7. | Zach Robinson Malcolm Briley Marvin Brooks Jaevian Johnson | 1:29.81 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
8. | Marvin Brooks Malcolm Briley Evan Matthews Lorenzo Styles | 1:30.46 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
9. | Marvin Brooks Malcolm Briley Jaevian Johnson Darnell Bonner | 1:31.63 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
10. | Jaevian Johnson Lorenzo Styles Marvin Brooks Darnell Bonner | 1:33.36 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | ||
11. | Tavyn Myers Evan Matthews Lorenzo Styles Crockett Schooler | 1:35.54 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
12. | Kyle Ayisi Asante Miller Brandon Bonsu Keith Moton | 1:39.1h | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | ||
13. | Kyle Ayisi Asante Miller Brandon Bonsu Jaevian Johnson | 1:39.40 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
14. | Christian Humphries Kyen Mitchell Kenneth Santos Malachi Frimpong | 1:46.97 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
15. | Evan Matthews Marvin Brooks Jaevian Johnson Malcolm Briley | 2:13.69 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Zach Robinson Evan Matthews Terry Simuel Crockett Schooler | 3:16.15 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
2. | - | Evan Matthews Crockett Schooler Terry Simuel Zach Robinson | 3:17.70 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | |
3. | Brady Johnson Crockett Schooler Terry Simuel Zach Robinson | 3:18.89 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | ||
4. | Zach Robinson Brady Johnson Terry Simuel Crockett Schooler | 3:18.90 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
5. | Terry Simuel Crockett Schooler Zach Robinson Evan Matthews | 3:21.83 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | ||
6. | Relay Team | 3:22.25 | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | ||
7. | Zach Robinson Crockett Schooler Evan Matthews Terry Simuel | 3:22.55 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
8. | Zach Robinson Evan Matthews Terry Simuel Marvin Brooks | 3:23.36 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
9. | Crockett Schooler Evan Matthews Terry Simuel Jules Johnson | 3:24.01 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | ||
10. | Zach Robinson Crockett Schooler Evan Matthews Marvin Brooks | 3:27.13 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
11. | Marvin Brooks Brady Johnson Josiah Adams Garner Wallace | 3:32.05 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | ||
12. | Garner Wallace Keith Moton Max Smart Josiah Adams | 3:42.20 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
13. | Colin Engel Keith Moton Jordan Robertson Josiah Adams | 3:54.62 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
14. | Malachi Frimpong Keith Moton Colin Engel Daron Tyree | 3:59.3h | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | ||
15. | Daron Tyree Malachi Frimpong Charles Balko Colin Engel | 4:11.40 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Terry Simuel Max Smart Matt Scrape Brady Johnson | 7:57.16 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
2. | Max Smart Matt Scrape Brady Johnson Terry Simuel | 8:03.32 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | ||
3. | Matt Scrape Terry Simuel Brady Johnson Garner Wallace | 8:11.14 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
4. | Relay Team | 8:18.46 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
5. | Brady Johnson Max Smart Josiah Adams Matt Scrape | 8:28.14 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
6. | Josiah Adams Tyler Gunderson Garner Wallace Max Smart | 8:29.06 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | ||
7. | Tyler Gunderson Josiah Adams Garner Wallace Braydon Harlor | 8:32.54 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | ||
8. | Max Smart Josiah Adams Brady Johnson Matt Scrape | 8:37.27 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
9. | Max Smart Josiah Adams Garner Wallace Charles Balko | 8:47.27 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
10. | Jacob Brown Armias Abrham Jordan Robertson Josiah Adams | 9:00.73 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
4x1600 Relay | ||||||
1. | Braydon Harlor Charles Balko Jordan Robertson Robbie Hammond | 20:42.61 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Tavyn Myers Darnell Bonner Evan Matthews Zach Robinson | 1:37.04 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
2. | Christian Humphries Malachi Frimpong Matthew Brown Colin Engel | 1:48.40 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
3. | Asante Miller Brandon Bonsu Kyle Ayisi Jaevian Johnson | 1:49.24 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Max Smart Jaevian Johnson Marvin Brooks Garner Wallace | 6:00.97 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | Brady Johnson Jaevian Johnson Max Smart Matt Scrape | 10:43.51 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | ||
2. | Matt Scrape Jaevian Johnson Josiah Adams Brady Johnson | 10:55.17 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
3. | Charles Balko Josiah Adams Braydon Harlor Jordan Robertson | 12:10.70 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
4. | Jordan Robertson Gavin Edwards Braydon Harlor Charles Balko | 12:18.05 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
5. | Robertson Jordan Josiah Adams Armias Abrham Jacob Brown | 12:50.48 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | Crockett Schooler Solomon Aborbie Keith Moton Evan Matthews | 1:03.22 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 12 | Solomon Aborbie | 46' 7PR | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
2. | 12 | John Brown | 37' 8PR | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | |
3. | 11 | Peyton Lahr | 36' 5.5PR | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
4. | 9 | Josh Smith | 30' 0 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
5. | 10 | Grant Gilkey | 29' 0PR | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | John Brown | 150' 2 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
2. | 11 | Jevon Smith | 116' 0PR | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Peyton Lahr | 104' 10 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | |
4. | 9 | Josh Smith | 82' 4 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
5. | 9 | Matthew Brown | 79' 10 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
6. | 10 | Grant Gilkey | 64' 8PR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Evan Matthews | 6' 4PR | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | |
2. | 11 | Denzell Feagin | 6' 2PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 12 | Malcolm Briley | 5' 6 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | |
4. | 10 | Jaylon Chambliss | 5' 4 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Souriya Le | 13' 0 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | |
2. | 10 | Malik Branson | 11' 6PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 10 | Bo Branson | 11' 0 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Malcolm Briley | 21' 6.5PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
2. | 12 | Malcom Briley | 19' 7.5PR | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | |
3. | 9 | Garner Wallace | 19' 5.25 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
4. | 10 | Brandon Bonsu | 18' 2.5 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | |
5. | 9 | Asante Miller | 18' 1.5 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
6. | 10 | Bo Branson | 15' 8.5PR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
7. | 10 | Daron Tyree | 14' 7 | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
8. | 9 | Malachi Frimpong | 11' 0 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Destinee McGrady | 12.26 (3.3)PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
2. | 12 | Dalajah Long | 12.48 (1.6)PR | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
3. | 12 | Shayla Boyd | 13.08 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Jasmine Essilfie | 13.77 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
5. | 10 | Aija Cason | 13.78 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
6. | 10 | Kyra Gross | 14.61PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
7. | 9 | Chidi Mba | 14.74cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
8. | 9 | Carmen Brown | 15.54cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
9. | 10 | Antoinette Tucker | 16.24cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
10. | 9 | Tayo Osunsanya | 16.34cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
11. | 9 | Jenna Carr | 19.24c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Jaydan Wood | 24.40 (2.1) | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 12 | Destinee McGrady | 25.75 (2.9)PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 12 | Dalajah Long | 25.96 (.5)PR | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | |
4. | 10 | Brittany Miller | 28.11 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
5. | 9 | Zora Shakhan | 28.71 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
6. | 12 | Shayla Boyd | 29.47 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | |
7. | 9 | Chidi Mba | 30.44c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
8. | 9 | Carmen Brown | 31.00PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
9. | 10 | Kyra Gross | 31.04cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
10. | 10 | Mckenzie Cook | 32.74c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
11. | 10 | Antoinette Tucker | 33.30PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
12. | 9 | Megan Burton | 33.44cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
13. | 9 | Tayo Osunsanya | 34.14cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
14. | 9 | Ann Jean Fleury | 35.04cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
15. | 9 | Jenna Carr | 36.28PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
16. | 9 | Michaela Edwards | 37.43PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Jaydan Wood | 53.85 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 12 | Iyonna Ross | 58.61PR | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Brittany Miller | 1:02.24 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Chidi Mba | 1:06.97 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
5. | 9 | Tayo Osunsanya | 1:10.18PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
6. | 9 | Grace Adegoke | 1:16.34cPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
7. | 9 | Carmen Brown | 1:19.84c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Maddie Schmidt | 2:23.78PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
2. | 9 | Salma Suhaiba | 2:35.82PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 9 | Shobha John Samuel | 3:00.89PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Kristina Faulds | 3:06.67PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
5. | 9 | Ann Jean Fleury | 3:19.76PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
6. | 9 | Molly Rice | 3:54.5hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lauren Marvin | 5:21.94 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
2. | 11 | Maddie Schmidt | 5:26.30 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | |
3. | 12 | Amber Hamelin | 5:31.12 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
4. | 9 | Salma Suhaiba | 6:02.99PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
5. | 9 | Kristina Faulds | 7:07.63PR | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
6. | 9 | Grace Adegoke | 7:10.66PR | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
7. | 9 | Ann Jean Fleury | 7:56.7hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
8. | 9 | Molly Rice | 8:29.6hPR | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Amber Hamelin | 11:36.20 | Apr 21 | Eastern Relays | |
2. | 11 | Lauren Marvin | 11:47.77 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 11 | Maddie Schmidt | 12:07.71 | Apr 21 | Eastern Relays | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Trinity Brown | 15.12 (1.4)PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Trinity Brown | 45.94PR | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Destinee McGrady Shayla Boyd Dalajah Long Shae Douglas | 48.37 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
2. | Dalajah Long Shayla Boyd Aija Cason Destinee McGrady | 48.76 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
3. | Dalajah Long Shayla Boyd Aija Cason Zora Shakhan | 49.10 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
4. | Destinee McGrady Shae Douglas Aija Cason Dalajah Long | 49.57 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | ||
5. | Destinee McGrady Dalajah Long Shae Douglas Aija Cason | 49.62 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | ||
6. | Aija Cason Destinee McGrady Shayla Boyd Zora Shakhan | 50.16 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | ||
7. | Shayla Boyd Trinity Brown Jasmine Essilfie Destinee McGrady | 50.81 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
8. | Destinee McGrady Trinity Brown Jasmine Essilfie Shayla Boyd | 51.12 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
9. | Shayla Boyd Zora Shakhan Jasmine Essilfie Semmie Moore | 52.63 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | ||
10. | 9 | Jasmine Essilfie Chidi Mba Semmie Moore Zora Shakhan | 52.85 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
11. | Shayla Boyd Jasmine Essilfie Zora Shakhan Semmie Moore | 53.30 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | ||
12. | 9 | Semmie Moore Zora Shakhan Jasmine Essilfie Chidi Mba | 54.73 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | |
13. | Semmie Moore Zora Shakhan Jasmine Essilfie Danielle McCoy | 55.35 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
14. | Carmen Brown Megan Burton Mckenzie Cook Kyra Gross | 58.69 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
15. | Kyra Gross Carmen Brown Megan Burton Mckenzie Cook | 1:00.44c | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Jaydan Wood Destinee McGrady Iyonna Ross Dalajah Long | 1:40.82 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
2. | Jaydan Wood Destinee McGrady Aija Cason Dalajah Long | 1:40.88 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
3. | Destinee McGrady Jaydan Wood Dalajah Long Aija Cason | 1:41.05 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
4. | Iyonna Ross Destinee McGrady Shae Douglas Dalajah Long | 1:46.53 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | ||
5. | Trinity Brown Brittany Miller Destinee McGrady Zora Shakhan | 1:48.90 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
6. | Jasmine Essilfie Zora Shakhan Semmie Moore Brittany Miller | 1:49.14 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | ||
7. | 9 | Chidi Mba Jasmine Essilfie Semmie Moore Zora Shakhan | 1:53.40 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
8. | Carmen Brown Danielle McCoy Tayo Osunsanya Kyra Gross | 1:59.69 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
9. | Mckenzie Cook Carmen Brown Megan Burton Tayo Osunsanya | 2:02.29 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
10. | 9 | Chidi Mba Carmen Brown Tayo Osunsanya Shobha John Samuel | 2:06.99 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | |
11. | 9 | Tayo Osunsanya Carmen Brown Shobha John Samuel Ann Jean Fleury | 2:10.85 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | |
12. | Mckenzie Cook Megan Burton Shobha John Samuel Alexa Northrup | 2:15.1h | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Brittany Miller Destinee McGrady Jaydan Wood Shae Douglas | 3:50.60 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
2. | Jaydan Wood Iyonna Ross Dalajah Long Brittany Miller | 3:54.21 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 3:58.29 | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | ||
4. | Jaydan Wood Iyonna Ross Trinity Brown Brittany Miller | 4:01.47 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | ||
5. | Brittany Miller Destinee McGrady Jaydan Wood Trinity Brown | 4:01.65 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | ||
6. | Maddie Schmidt Chidi Mba Zora Shakhan Brittany Miller | 4:27.30 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | ||
7. | Brittany Miller Chidi Mba Maddie Schmidt Amber Hamelin | 4:34.49 | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | ||
8. | 9 | Semmie Moore Zora Shakhan Jasmine Essilfie Tayo Osunsanya | 4:38.91 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | |
9. | 9 | Tayo Osunsanya Semmie Moore Chidi Mba Shobha John Samuel | 4:50.91 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | |
10. | Tayo Osunsanya Jasmine Essilfie Zora Shakhan Maddie Schmidt | 4:51.76 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | ||
11. | 9 | Kristina Faulds Salma Suhaiba Shobha John Samuel Grace Adegoke | 5:12.2h | Apr 17 | Canal Winchester Tri | |
12. | Brittany Miller Aija Cason Tayo Osunsanya Shobha John Samuel | 5:16.10 | Apr 24 | Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Maddie Schmidt Lauren Marvin Amber Hamelin Salma Suhaiba | 9:54.24 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | ||
2. | Amber Hamelin Lauren Marvin Maddie Schmidt Salma Suhaiba | 10:23.38 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
3. | Lauren Marvin Amber Hamelin Maddie Schmidt Salma Suhaiba | 10:35.30 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
4. | Grace Adegoke Lauren Marvin Maddie Schmidt Salma Suhaiba | 11:45.59 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
5. | 9 | Grace Adegoke Kristina Faulds Shobha John Samuel Ann Jean Fleury | 11:56.48 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Shayla Boyd Zora Shakhan Jasmine Essilfie Brittany Miller | 1:59.30 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
2. | Kyra Gross Carmen Brown Megan Burton Tayo Osunsanya | 2:11.71 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | ||
3. | Danielle McCoy Chidi Mba Carmen Brown Salma Suhaiba | 2:13.90 | Mar 31 | Wildcat Premier | ||
4. | Amira Clark Danielle McCoy Jasmine Essilfie Carmen Brown | 2:16.90 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Amber Hamelin Shobha John Samuel Semmie Moore Lauren Marvin | 7:28.25 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
2. | Maddie Schmidt Kyra Gross Zora Shakhan Lauren Marvin | 7:32.30 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | Amber Hamelin Lauren Marvin Salma Suhaiba Tayo Osunsanya | 14:13.10 | Apr 14 | "Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic | ||
2. | Lauren Marvin Shobha John Samuel Amber Hamelin Salma Suhaiba | 14:18.43 | Apr 18 | Gahanna Relays | ||
3. | Maddie Schmidt Kyra Gross Salma Suhaiba Lauren Marvin | 14:31.70 | Mar 24 | Hammond Relays | ||
4. | 9 | Alexa Northrup Salma Suhaiba Shobha John Samuel Kristina Faulds | 15:44.70 | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Grace Luther | 37' 4.5 | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 10 | Madison Potts | 34' 9.5 | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Madison Potts | 113' 4PR | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
2. | 12 | Grace Luther | 104' 6PR | Apr 27 | Canal Winchester Invitational | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Simone Mahan | 5' 2 | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |
2. | 9 | Grace Adegoke | 4' 10 | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 9 | Megan Burton | 8' 6PR | May 4 | Larkin & Crosten Classic | |
2. | 10 | Mckenzie Cook | 7' 6 | Apr 20 | Wildcat Invitational | |
9 | Alexa Northrop | 7' 6PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | ||
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Shayla Boyd | 16' 11.5PR | May 18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 1 | |
2. | 9 | Semmie Moore | 14' 9.75PR | May 12 | OCC Championships - Ohio | |
3. | 10 | Kyra Gross | 14' 2.5PR | May 3 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Shayla Boyd | 34' 4.5PR | Apr 27 | Wayne Invitational | |
*Recent improvement