Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1999
1998
1995
1994
1984
1982
1981
1979
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
1984
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Mason Taylor-Lloyd
12.53
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
2.
9
Ethan Paxton
12.95
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3.
9
Trevor Portz
14.14
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Ethan Paxton
25.68
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
2.
9
Ian Dessenberg
26.64
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
10
Cody Morris
27.24
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Cody Morris
1:00.75
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
9
Ian Dessenberg
1:01.26
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
3.
9
Nick Bailey
1:03.23
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Mason Fraley
2:16.25
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Carwse
2:24.54
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mason Fraley
5:28.34
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
9
Nick Bailey
5:36.32
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
10
Anthony Carwse
5:36.59
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3200 Meters
1.
10
Seth Rhodes
12:21.92
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
2.
12
Kaleb Gongwer
13:32.48
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Russell Gebhart
20.05
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
2.
12
Kaleb Gongwer
21.95
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Russell Gebhart
47.30
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
12
Kaleb Gongwer
53.70
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
4x100 Relay
1.
Ethan Paxton
Ben Stanger
Mason Taylor-Lloyd
Justin Pryor
49.59
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
Ethan Paxton
Ben Stanger
Trevor Portz
Justin Pryor
50.44
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3.
Relay Team
51.03
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.74
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
Ethan Paxton
Ben Stanger
Ian Dessenberg
Justin Pryor
1:44.77
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3.
Ethan Paxton
Ben Stanger
Mason Taylor-Lloyd
Justin Pryor
1:46.04
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:57.01
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
Russell Gebhart
Mason Fraley
Nick Bailey
Justin Pryor
3:58.42
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3.
Harley Young
Mason Fraley
Nick Bailey
Justin Pryor
4:08.20
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
4.
Russell Gebhart
Harley Young
Mason Taylor-Lloyd
Justin Pryor
4:09.83
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:36.08
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
Harley Young
Mason Fraley
Seth Rhodes
Anthony Carwse
9:40.40
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
3.
Nick Bailey
Mason Fraley
Seth Rhodes
Anthony Carwse
9:44.04
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Evan Campbell
38' 10
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
2.
12
Dillion Portz
36' 7.5
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3.
10
Charles Purdy
31' 0
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Charles Purdy
109' 1
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
12
Dillion Portz
96' 9
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3.
11
Evan Campbell
91' 3
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Justin Pryor
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Harley Young
9' 6
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
2.
10
Cody Morris
8' 6
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Ben Stanger
16' 4.5
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
10
Russell Gebhart
16' 4
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kline Stephanie
13.12
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
9
Tressa Karper
14.56
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3.
9
Jaden Reddix
14.99
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
4.
10
Cheyanne Farley
16.41
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
200 Meters
1.
10
Cora Forbes
30.15
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
2.
9
Jaden Reddix
30.32
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
3.
9
Tressa Karper
32.02
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
4.
10
Cheyanne Farley
33.56
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Jaden Reddix
1:08.12
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
10
Cora Forbes
1:09.35
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
3.
11
Grace Scarberry
1:11.78
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
4.
9
Tressa Karper
1:15.15
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
800 Meters
1.
11
Grace Scarberry
3:03.08
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Emma Hinkle
5:26.41
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emma Hinkle
12:10.82
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kline Stephanie
16.08
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
9
Anne Michalovich
26.52
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kline Stephanie
46.01
PR
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tressa Karper
Jaden Reddix
Cheyanne Farley
Cora Forbes
2:02.90
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Cora Forbes
Jaden Reddix
Tressa Karper
Grace Scarberry
4:57.18
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
McKenna Haggerty
35' 6
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
11
Carrie Lance
25' 1
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
3.
11
Mackenzie Frankford
21' 9
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jordan Dittrich
98' 3
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
2.
11
Carrie Lance
90' 8
PR
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Cora Forbes
4' 10
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
12
McKenna Haggerty
4' 6
Apr 27
Fredericktown Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Cora Forbes
7' 0
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kline Stephanie
15' 5.75
PR
May 18
DIII DISTRICT TRACK NORWAYNE
2.
9
Anne Michalovich
10' 9.75
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
3.
9
Anneabelle Michal
7' 10.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast - Norwayne
*Recent improvement