Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
1984
1983
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Avery Heath
11.02
(1.5)
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
10
Christopher Schweisthal
11.25
(1.5)
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.
12
Dylan Lewis
11.64
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4.
12
Colin Isenbarger
11.69
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
5.
12
Dexter Lewis
11.78
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
6.
12
Scott Raber
12.18
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
12
Joe Spofforth
12.20
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
8.
10
Nicholas Mullins
12.28
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
12
Josh Greve
12.32
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
10.
11
Jason Bai
12.35
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
11.
10
Isaac Perry
12.39
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
12.
9
Caelan Soungpradith
12.40
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
13.
11
Joseph Masucci
12.51
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
14.
10
Miles Eriksen
12.52
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
15.
11
Maxwell Monagan
12.59
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
16.
9
Mitchell Brewer
12.60
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
17.
11
Mohammad Shaban
12.70
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
18.
11
JoJo Trout
12.78
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
19.
11
Nicholas Porterfield
12.80
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
20.
11
James (Jimmy) Stavridis
12.82
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
21.
10
Kenneth Trinh
12.83
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
22.
10
Alex Harrison
12.85
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
23.
9
Ayden Taghvai
12.88
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
24.
10
Pedro Olvera
12.90
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
25.
9
Jaylin Hines
13.05
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
26.
10
Timothy Yu
13.08
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
27.
9
Aidan Berry
13.14
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
28.
11
Khalid Shaban
13.24
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11
Hayden Raish
13.24
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
30.
10
Hayden Long
13.27
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
31.
9
Jackson Culp
13.29
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
32.
11
Gonzalo Pizarro
13.37
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
33.
10
Oscar Stone
13.49
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
34.
10
Michael Reisman
13.52
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
35.
9
Brent Ju
13.56
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
36.
10
David Soghomonyan
13.63
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
37.
9
Jack Kerstetter
13.79
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
38.
9
Carson Heck
13.83
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
39.
9
Heath Timpe
13.87
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
40.
11
Mason Verhoff
13.94
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
41.
11
Herb Tzagournis
13.97
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
42.
12
Thomas Harper
14.03
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
43.
9
Evan Jakovlic
14.07
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
44.
10
Santiago Mora
14.09
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
45.
9
Andrew Johnston
14.13
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
46.
9
Jason Ferola
14.38
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
47.
9
Jack Blue
14.46
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
9
Matthew Hoffmann
14.46
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
49.
9
Pierce Thompson
14.52
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
50.
10
Leon Wu
14.71
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
51.
9
Andrew Armstrong
14.92
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
52.
11
Barami Tiengkham
14.93
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
53.
10
Calvin Kinateder
15.17
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
9
Jack McLaughlin
15.17
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
55.
9
JC Yan
15.50
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
56.
9
Adam Kahle
15.56
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
57.
9
Zane Graver
15.68
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
58.
9
Spencer Talarzyk
16.12
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
59.
11
Jaskaran Birang
16.70
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
200 Meters
1.
12
Avery Heath
22.40
(1.6)
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
10
Christopher Schweisthal
23.69
(.6)
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
12
Dylan Lewis
23.90
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4.
12
Colin Isenbarger
23.95
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
5.
12
Scott Raber
24.56
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
6.
11
Nicholas Porterfield
24.64
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
12
Dexter Lewis
24.75
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
8.
10
Miles Eriksen
24.90
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
10
Nicholas Mullins
25.09
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
11
Jason Bai
25.16
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
12
Josh Greve
25.29
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
12.
9
Caelan Soungpradith
25.32
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
13.
11
Maxwell Monagan
25.49
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
14.
12
Joe Spofforth
25.57
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
15.
10
Kenneth Trinh
25.65
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
16.
9
Mitchell Brewer
25.92
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
17.
10
Alex Harrison
26.01
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
18.
10
Pedro Olvera
26.23
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
19.
11
Joseph Masucci
26.34
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
20.
10
Quentin Zimmer
26.58
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
21.
9
Ayden Taghvai
26.59
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
22.
9
George Shade
26.73
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
23.
9
Jaylin Hines
26.77
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
24.
10
Clint Younkin
26.83
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
25.
9
Coleman Kegler
26.89
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
26.
11
Hayden Raish
27.01
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
27.
11
Gonzalo Pizarro
27.02
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
28.
10
Timothy Yu
27.05
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
29.
11
Khalid Shaban
27.16
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
30.
9
Aidan Berry
27.37
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
31.
9
Jackson Culp
27.72
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
32.
11
JoJo Trout
27.83
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
33.
10
Oscar Stone
27.91
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
34.
9
Brent Ju
27.99
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
35.
9
Andrew Johnston
28.09
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
36.
11
Calvin Rush
28.25
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
37.
9
Jack Kerstetter
28.59
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
38.
9
Heath Timpe
28.65
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
39.
11
Herb Tzagournis
28.67
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
40.
11
Mason Verhoff
29.08
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
41.
9
Carson Heck
29.22
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
42.
10
Santiago Mora
29.70
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
43.
11
James (Jimmy) Stavridis
29.73
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
44.
9
Matthew Hoffmann
30.32
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
45.
9
Andrew Armstrong
30.42
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
46.
9
Pierce Thompson
31.04
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
47.
9
Jack Blue
31.26
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
48.
10
Leon Wu
31.32
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
49.
10
Calvin Kinateder
31.33
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
50.
9
JC Yan
32.07
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
51.
9
Adam Kahle
32.17
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
52.
9
Aaron O'Loughlin
32.20
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
53.
11
Joshua Plahuta
32.41
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
54.
11
Jaskaran Birang
37.52
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
400 Meters
1.
10
Miles Eriksen
54.19
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
12
Josh Greve
54.79
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
12
Dexter Lewis
55.13
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
4.
12
Colin Isenbarger
55.69
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
5.
11
Maxwell Monagan
56.72
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
10
Pedro Olvera
56.94
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
7.
10
Mason McHugh
58.58
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
8.
11
Brandon Isenbarger
59.03
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
9
Mitchell Brewer
59.86
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
11
Hayden Raish
1:00.59
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
11
Joseph Masucci
1:00.83
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
12.
9
Jackson Culp
1:00.99
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
13.
10
Nicholas Mullins
1:01.11
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
14.
11
Calvin Rush
1:01.20
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
15.
10
Daniel Alford
1:01.40
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
16.
10
Clint Younkin
1:02.33
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
17.
9
Andrew Johnston
1:07.26
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
18.
9
Jason Ferola
1:07.56
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
19.
9
Jack Blue
1:07.62
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
20.
10
Sammy Bonasso
1:07.88
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
21.
9
Evan Jakovlic
1:09.03
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
22.
12
Juan Mercado Loya
1:09.73
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
23.
9
Jack McLaughlin
1:15.79
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
24.
9
Aaron O'Loughlin
1:15.83
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
25.
9
Spencer Talarzyk
1:16.54
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
26.
9
Michael Wulf
1:19.41
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
800 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Richter
2:03.10
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
2.
10
Benjamin Crespo
2:06.68
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
3.
11
Cooper Lape
2:13.62
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4.
11
Jack Amling
2:14.21
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
5.
10
Daniel Owens
2:15.2h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
6.
11
Cole Smith
2:15.6h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
7.
11
Richard Jinschek
2:16.52
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
8.
11
Nathaniel Swords
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
9.
10
Andrew DeVoe
2:20.16
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
10.
10
Louie Melaragno
2:21.56
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
10
Sammy Bonasso
2:22.7h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
12.
12
Joseph Kerstetter
2:24.41
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
13.
11
Jason Pidcock
2:25.0h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
14.
9
Brendan Hickey
2:25.48
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
15.
11
Nicholas Liakos
2:25.5h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
16.
12
Russell Klebe
2:25.58
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
17.
10
Michael Reisman
2:27.5h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
18.
12
Caleb Browning
2:28.96
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
19.
10
Bounchu Tiengkham
2:29.4h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
20.
9
James Nichols
2:30.1h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
21.
9
Michael Wulf
2:32.6h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
22.
9
Nathan Lett
2:32.9h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
23.
11
Brandon Isenbarger
2:33.85
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
24.
10
Daniel Trexler
2:34.24
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
25.
9
Trey Kowalke
2:38.5h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
26.
11
Andrew Mastruserio
2:39.5h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
27.
9
Pedro Mercado Loya
2:39.51
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
28.
10
Daniel Alford
2:41.68
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
29.
12
Juan Mercado Loya
2:41.91
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
30.
10
Ethan Mayerson
2:42.3h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
31.
10
Allan Seiji Kawakami
2:42.7h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
32.
10
Jaykuhn Song
2:43.95
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
33.
9
Zack Rockfield
2:44.23
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
34.
11
Kyle McCabe
2:45.60
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
35.
9
Noah Smith
2:49.5h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
36.
10
Calvin Kinateder
2:53.3h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
1600 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Richter
4:28.68
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.
11
Jack Amling
4:37.25
PR
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
3.
11
Nathaniel Swords
4:50.91
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
4.
10
Daniel Owens
4:53.33
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
11
Cole Smith
4:54.21
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
6.
11
Nathan Swords
4:55.16
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
7.
10
Sammy Bonasso
5:06.42
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
11
Jason Pidcock
5:07.75
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
12
Russell Klebe
5:08.55
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
10.
10
Andrew DeVoe
5:17.28
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
11.
10
Michael Reisman
5:26.4h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
12.
11
Andrew Mastruserio
5:28.85
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
13.
10
Louie Melaragno
5:30.11
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
14.
12
Caleb Browning
5:31.4h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
15.
9
Nathan Lett
5:32.64
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
16.
9
James Nichols
5:35.2h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
17.
9
Michael Wulf
5:36.4h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
18.
10
Daniel Trexler
5:38.08
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
19.
9
Pedro Mercado Loya
5:38.3h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
20.
9
Zack Rockfield
5:41.7h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
21.
10
Bounchu Tiengkham
5:46.1h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
22.
9
Noah Smith
5:54.56
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
23.
9
Trey Kowalke
5:56.6h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
24.
12
Juan Mercado Loya
5:58.12
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
25.
10
Ethan Mayerson
5:58.2h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
26.
10
Daniel Alford
5:58.7h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
27.
10
Allan Seiji Kawakami
5:59.38
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
28.
10
Jaykuhn Song
6:00.20
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
29.
10
Calvin Kinateder
6:03.33
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
30.
11
Kyle McCabe
6:08.8h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Russell Klebe
5:14.85
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
2.
10
Michael Reisman
5:34.51
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
3.
11
Andrew Mastruserio
5:35.34
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
4.
9
Nathan Lett
5:40.88
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jack Amling
9:58.51
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
2.
11
Thomas Richter
10:00.76
PR
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
3.
10
Daniel Owens
10:19.68
PR
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
4.
12
Russell Klebe
10:46.6h
PR
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
5.
11
Nathaniel Swords
10:58.14
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
10
Andrew DeVoe
11:04.04
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
11
Andrew Mastruserio
11:52.74
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
8.
11
Kyle McCabe
13:15.69
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Max Czerwonka
15.45
(1.7)
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
10
Isaac Perry
15.70
(.0)
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
9
Coleman Kegler
18.50
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
4.
12
Manuel Tzagournis
19.47
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
12
Graham Overcash
20.12
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
6.
9
Adam Kahle
20.70
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
9
Michael Lee
21.80
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
9
Edward Dominek
22.66
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
9
Quinlin Scherl
26.12
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Isaac Perry
41.82
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
11
Max Czerwonka
43.48
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
9
Coleman Kegler
45.84
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
4.
12
Graham Overcash
48.38
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
12
Manuel Tzagournis
48.62
PR
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
6.
9
Jack Kerstetter
48.85
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
9
Michael Lee
53.49
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
8.
9
Matthew Hoffmann
1:00.47
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4x100 Relay
1.
Nicholas Mullins
Jason Bai
Scott Raber
Avery Heath
44.47
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
Tynan Matthews
Christopher Schweisthal
Scott Raber
Avery Heath
45.14
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
3.
Christopher Schweisthal
Tynan Matthews
Scott Raber
Avery Heath
45.53
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
4.
Jason Bai
Nicholas Mullins
Scott Raber
Avery Heath
45.82
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
5.
Avery Heath
Dylan Lewis
Dexter Lewis
Christopher Schweisthal
45.90
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
6.
Tynan Matthews
Jason Bai
Scott Raber
Nicholas Mullins
46.08
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
7.
Relay Team
47.33
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
8.
Nicholas Porterfield
Tynan Matthews
Caelan Soungpradith
Joe Spofforth
47.71
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
Jason Bai
Nicholas Porterfield
Mitchell Brewer
Nicholas Mullins
47.89
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
10.
Jason Bai
Caelan Soungpradith
James (Jimmy) Stavridis
Mohammad Shaban
48.49
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
Mohammad Shaban
Mitchell Brewer
Herb Tzagournis
Caelan Soungpradith
49.22
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
12.
Herb Tzagournis
Khalid Shaban
Mohammad Shaban
Jason Bai
50.35
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
Avery Heath
Christopher Schweisthal
Scott Raber
Colin Isenbarger
1:33.12
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
Christopher Schweisthal
Scott Raber
Colin Isenbarger
Avery Heath
1:33.29
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
3.
Josh Greve
Christopher Schweisthal
Scott Raber
Avery Heath
1:34.36
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
4.
Scott Raber
Christopher Schweisthal
Miles Eriksen
Graham Overcash
1:36.83
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
5.
Avery Heath
Dexter Lewis
Scott Raber
Christopher Schweisthal
1:37.39
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
6.
Nicholas Porterfield
Caelan Soungpradith
Mohammad Shaban
Kenneth Trinh
1:41.65
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
7.
Jason Bai
Mitchell Brewer
Nicholas Mullins
Alex Harrison
1:42.71
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
8.
Mohammad Shaban
Mitchell Brewer
Herb Tzagournis
Caelan Soungpradith
1:45.15
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
9.
Relay Team
1:48.59
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4x400 Relay
1.
Miles Eriksen
Graham Overcash
Josh Greve
Benjamin Crespo
3:40.67
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
Benjamin Crespo
Graham Overcash
Miles Eriksen
Josh Greve
3:42.47
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
Mason McHugh
Isaac Perry
Max Czerwonka
Miles Eriksen
3:43.46
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
4.
Graham Overcash
Miles Eriksen
Colin Isenbarger
Josh Greve
3:44.10
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
5.
Josh Greve
Miles Eriksen
Graham Overcash
Benjamin Crespo
3:44.75
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
6.
Relay Team
3:53.31
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
Richard Jinschek
Joseph Kerstetter
Brandon Isenbarger
Nicholas Liakos
3:56.15
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
Isaac Perry
Mitchell Brewer
Maxwell Monagan
Pedro Olvera
3:56.38
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
Mason McHugh
Maxwell Monagan
Joseph Masucci
Pedro Olvera
3:57.75
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
10.
Josh Greve
Scott Raber
Dexter Lewis
Thomas Richter
4:03.68
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
11.
Mitchell Brewer
Mason McHugh
Maxwell Monagan
Pedro Olvera
4:07.35
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
12.
Anthony "AJ Cleveland
Panos Davayios
Garegin Soghomonyan
Mason McHugh
4:11.05
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
13.
Jack Kerstetter
Michael Lee
Andrew Johnston
Hayden Raish
4:28.25
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
Thomas Richter
Cooper Lape
Benjamin Crespo
Jack Amling
8:34.40
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
2.
Thomas Richter
Jack Amling
Cooper Lape
Benjamin Crespo
8:36.28
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
Daniel Owens
Cole Smith
Nathan Swords
Andrew DeVoe
9:17.23
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
4.
Richard Jinschek
Louie Melaragno
Joseph Kerstetter
Michael Reisman
9:32.71
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
5.
Cole Smith
Daniel Owens
Russell Klebe
Nathaniel Swords
9:34.09
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
6.
Relay Team
9:36.65
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
Nathaniel Swords
Russell Klebe
Andrew DeVoe
Jason Pidcock
9:54.16
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
8.
Sammy Bonasso
Brendan Hickey
James Nichols
Brandon Isenbarger
10:08.57
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
9
James Nichols
Brendan Hickey
Michael Wulf
Trey Kowalke
10:33.62
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
Sammy Bonasso
Brendan Hickey
James Nichols
Joseph Kerstetter
10:34.09
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
11.
Kyle McCabe
Joseph Kerstetter
Andrew Mastruserio
Trey Kowalke
10:35.92
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Scott Raber
Christopher Schweisthal
Avery Heath
Isaac Perry
1:42.92
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
Herb Tzagournis
Nicholas Porterfield
Jason Bai
Maxwell Monagan
1:50.11
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Nathaniel Swords
Miles Eriksen
Mason McHugh
Cole Smith
6:26.92
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
Michael Wulf
Joseph Masucci
Pedro Olvera
Brandon Isenbarger
7:24.01
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Benjamin Crespo
Josh Greve
Jack Amling
Thomas Richter
11:14.34
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
Jack Amling
Joseph Kerstetter
Benjamin Crespo
Thomas Richter
11:21.57
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
3.
Andrew DeVoe
Joseph Kerstetter
Russell Klebe
Nathaniel Swords
12:25.01
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Coleman Kegler
Jack Kerstetter
Adam Kahle
Michael Lee
1:21.15
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Manuel Tzagournis
Isaac Perry
Max Czerwonka
Coleman Kegler
1:06.90
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sean McRae
52' 1.5
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
12
John Castetter
47' 1
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
3.
12
Matthew Hoke
46' 2.25
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4.
12
Eddie Greenlee
39' 3
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
12
Thomas Harper
36' 10
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
9
Braden Orlandini
35' 8
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
12
Garegin Soghomonyan
34' 9.75
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
8.
12
Anthony "AJ Cleveland
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
10
Luke Huffman
32' 6.75
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
11
Gonzalo Pizarro
32' 6
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
11.
12
Anthony Cleveland
32' 2
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
12.
11
Ben Bloir
31' 4
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
13.
10
David Soghomonyan
30' 10
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
14.
9
Jason Ferola
29' 2
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
15.
9
Cole Schweitzer
28' 11.5
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
16.
11
Chibuike Ibe
28' 11.25
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
17.
12
Connor Murphy
28' 9
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
18.
10
Adam Duhigg
28' 3.5
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
19.
9
Quinlin Scherl
27' 8.5
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
20.
9
Henry Redder
26' 6.25
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
21.
12
Dean Duros
26' 5.25
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
22.
9
Jack Hofmann
26' 2
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
23.
12
William Kizer
25' 11
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
24.
11
Luke Thorne
25' 7
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
25.
10
Mason Pohlman
24' 11.5
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
26.
9
Edward Dominek
24' 2
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
27.
10
Nikita Gildersleeve
21' 4.5
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Eddie Greenlee
149' 6
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
12
John Castetter
136' 9
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
3.
12
Thomas Harper
119' 0
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4.
10
Sean McRae
112' 6
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
12
Anthony "AJ Cleveland
108' 3
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
11
Chibuike Ibe
105' 10
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
9
Braden Orlandini
98' 2
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
12
Matthew Hoke
92' 11
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
12
Anthony Cleveland
92' 1
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
10.
10
Adam Duhigg
87' 10
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
9
Jason Ferola
83' 5
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
12.
10
David Soghomonyan
83' 3
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
13.
11
Gonzalo Pizarro
82' 8
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
14.
10
Luke Huffman
80' 10
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
15.
9
Cole Schweitzer
80' 5
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
16.
9
Henry Redder
80' 2
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
17.
9
Quinlin Scherl
79' 1
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
18.
12
Dean Duros
74' 2
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
19.
12
William Kizer
73' 4
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
20.
11
Ben Bloir
72' 4
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
21.
10
Mason Pohlman
70' 0
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
22.
9
Jack Hofmann
69' 10
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
23.
9
Edward Dominek
67' 10
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
24.
11
Luke Thorne
64' 10
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
25.
12
Connor Murphy
62' 11
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
26.
10
Nikita Gildersleeve
51' 7
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
High Jump
1.
11
Tynan Matthews
5' 10
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
2.
11
Max Czerwonka
5' 8
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
3.
9
George Shade
5' 4
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9
Coleman Kegler
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
5.
10
Nicholas Mullins
5' 2
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10
Quentin Zimmer
5' 2
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
10
Hayden Long
5' 0
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11
James (Jimmy) Stavridis
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
Pole Vault
1.
12
Garegin Soghomonyan
14' 7
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
2.
11
Panos Davayios
12' 0
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
3.
10
Mason McHugh
10' 6
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4.
12
Anthony "AJ Cleveland
10' 0
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
5.
10
David Soghomonyan
9' 0
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
12
Anthony Cleveland
9' 0
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
10
Cameron Fagen
7' 6
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
8.
12
Connor Murphy
6' 0
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
Long Jump
1.
11
Tynan Matthews
19' 11
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
12
Dylan Lewis
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
3.
10
Christopher Schweisthal
19' 0.25
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4.
11
Jason Bai
18' 9
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
5.
10
Kenneth Trinh
18' 6
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
11
Max Czerwonka
17' 9.25
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
9
Coleman Kegler
17' 5.5
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
8.
11
Nicholas Porterfield
17' 3
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
10
Hayden Long
17' 1
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
10.
11
Nicholas Liakos
16' 11.5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
10
Miles Eriksen
16' 11.25
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
12.
10
Nicholas Mullins
16' 10
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
13.
11
James (Jimmy) Stavridis
16' 5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
14.
10
Clint Younkin
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
15.
9
Brent Ju
16' 2
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
16.
10
Quentin Zimmer
15' 11.75
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
17.
10
David Soghomonyan
15' 10
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
18.
9
George Shade
15' 8.5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
19.
10
Santiago Mora
14' 7.5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
20.
11
Mason Verhoff
13' 1
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
21.
9
Evan Jakovlic
13' 0
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9
Aidan Berry
13' 0
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9
Andrew Armstrong
13' 0
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
24.
9
Jack McLaughlin
12' 7.5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
25.
9
Jaylin Hines
12' 6.25
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
26.
9
Zane Graver
10' 0.75
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
Hammer - 12lb
1.
10
Sean McRae
96' 0
PR
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
12
John Castetter
64' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Emma Zid
12.55
PR
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
2.
11
Elizabeth Schueler
13.07
(4.1)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
3.
10
Juliana (Sonia) Mustric
13.25
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
4.
9
Adiah Bonham
13.86
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
11
Abbie Sells
13.88
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
10
Cassidy Baran
13.94
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
10
Anna Boggs
13.97
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
8.
9
Hailie Clark
14.14
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
11
Caroline Beery
14.22
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
9
Vanmathi Santhanam
14.59
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
9
Amanda Janes
14.69
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
12.
10
Lauren Taylor
14.87
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
13.
12
A Jeffers
14.90
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
14.
10
Jessica Stelzer
15.03
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
15.
10
Lydia Haskins
15.06
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
16.
9
Zoe Dickinson
15.09
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
17.
9
Aislinn Matthews
15.22
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
18.
10
Avery Zelina
15.48
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
19.
11
Alexis Royer
15.72
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
20.
10
Allison Cleveland
15.74
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
21.
9
Anna Hahn
15.85
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
22.
11
Katherine (Kate) Schulz
16.10
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
23.
10
Tyra Turner
16.23
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
24.
10
Julia Acker
16.32
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
25.
10
Theodora Anghelina
16.44
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
26.
10
Phoebe Pappas
16.64
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
27.
10
Rachel Maves
16.93
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
28.
11
Alyssa Ellerbrock
17.15
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
29.
11
Sophia DeCapua
17.17
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
30.
9
Camille Housh
17.19
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
31.
10
Grace Call
17.32
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
32.
10
Olivia Hucek
17.37
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
200 Meters
1.
12
Emma Zid
25.47
(-.2)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
2.
9
Hailie Clark
27.43
(-3.4)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
3.
11
Elizabeth Schueler
28.26
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4.
11
Abbie Sells
28.27
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
10
Juliana (Sonia) Mustric
28.34
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
10
Ellen Sneed
28.49
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
7.
10
Cassidy Baran
28.59
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
8.
9
Vanmathi Santhanam
28.70
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
9.
9
Adiah Bonham
29.09
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
11
Caroline Beery
30.31
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
11.
12
Meredith Moser
30.79
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
12.
11
Meredith McKee
30.80
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
13.
12
Jenna Bowers
31.03
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
14.
10
Lauren Taylor
31.08
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
15.
12
A Jeffers
31.23
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
16.
9
Amanda Janes
31.70
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9
Zoe Dickinson
31.70
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
18.
10
Anna Boggs
31.75
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
19.
10
Lydia Haskins
31.98
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
20.
12
Elizabeth Geil
32.11
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
21.
10
Jessica Stelzer
32.41
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
22.
9
Anna Hahn
32.83
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
23.
11
Alexis Royer
33.31
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
24.
11
Katherine (Kate) Schulz
33.36
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
25.
10
Avery Zelina
33.75
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
26.
11
Chloe Ruscilli
33.89
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
27.
10
Tyra Turner
33.99
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
28.
10
Phoebe Pappas
34.02
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
29.
10
Allison Cleveland
34.18
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
30.
11
Ava Tingley
34.22
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
31.
10
Hannah Dabbs
35.12
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
32.
10
Rachel Maves
35.20
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
33.
10
Julia Acker
35.76
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
34.
10
Theodora Anghelina
36.40
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
35.
9
Camille Housh
36.57
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
36.
10
Olivia Hucek
36.89
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
37.
10
Grace Call
37.19
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
38.
11
Alyssa Ellerbrock
37.53
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
400 Meters
1.
12
Emma Zid
59.05
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
12
Jenna Bowers
1:04.72
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
3.
11
Abbie Sells
1:05.24
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4.
9
Adiah Bonham
1:06.50
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
5.
9
Hannah Timbrook
1:07.05
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
6.
10
Ellen Sneed
1:07.42
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
10
Victoria Bergese
1:08.42
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
12
Meredith Moser
1:08.64
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
9
Anna Hahn
1:12.34
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
10.
9
Vanmathi Santhanam
1:12.39
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
11.
11
Meredith McKee
1:13.04
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
12.
9
Zoe Dickinson
1:15.13
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
13.
11
Ava Tingley
1:15.15
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
14.
10
Catie Finley
1:16.34
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
15.
10
Lily Manoukian
1:18.06
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
16.
10
Lydia Haskins
1:21.05
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
17.
9
Camille Housh
1:21.50
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
18.
10
Grace Gipe
1:23.60
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
19.
10
Isabel Sweet
1:27.58
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
20.
10
Hannah Dabbs
1:29.41
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
800 Meters
1.
10
Lindsey Rush
2:27.38
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
2.
11
Heidi Heuerman
2:29.93
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
3.
12
Madeline Nichols
2:31.49
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
4.
10
Victoria Bergese
2:31.65
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
5.
9
Sofia Sivilotti
2:35.08
PR
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
6.
11
Eileen Dunn
2:36.95
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
7.
9
Elizabeth Lembach
2:44.09
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
10
Madelyn Skidmore
2:48.15
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
10
Erin Hannigan
2:57.2h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
1600 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Heuerman
5:09.85
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
12
Madeline Nichols
5:27.96
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
3.
9
Sofia Sivilotti
5:36.80
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
4.
11
Eileen Dunn
5:46.72
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
5.
9
Elizabeth Lembach
5:50.70
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
10
Madelyn Skidmore
5:56.67
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
11
Elizabeth Clingan
5:59.35
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
8.
11
Mallory Sharp
6:12.86
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
10
Erin Hannigan
6:29.0h
Apr 24
Westerville Central Tri
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Elizabeth Lembach
6:08.39
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
2.
10
Madelyn Skidmore
6:15.72
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
3.
10
Erin Hannigan
6:29.15
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
4.
10
Victoria Bergese
6:42.23
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Heuerman
11:00.63
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
9
Elizabeth Lembach
12:21.98
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
3.
12
Madeline Nichols
12:31.01
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
4.
11
Elizabeth Clingan
12:36.39
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
11
Mallory Sharp
12:53.47
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
6.
10
Erin Hannigan
13:27.21
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Elizabeth Schueler
16.48
(.6)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
2.
10
Juliana (Sonia) Mustric
16.96
(1.2)
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
3.
9
Adeline Jay
18.41
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
4.
12
Kaila Borgards
18.66
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
11
Alexis Royer
22.04
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
6.
10
Olivia Hucek
23.23
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
7.
11
Katherine (Kate) Schulz
24.32
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Juliana (Sonia) Mustric
46.90
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
9
Adeline Jay
51.35
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
3.
11
Elizabeth Schueler
54.41
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4.
11
Alexis Royer
1:03.26
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4x100 Relay
1.
Abbie Sells
Elizabeth Schueler
Adiah Bonham
Emma Zid
51.39
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
Abbie Sells
Ellen Sneed
Hailie Clark
Elizabeth Schueler
51.94
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
3.
Abbie Sells
Elizabeth Schueler
Ellen Sneed
Hailie Clark
51.95
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
4.
Abbie Sells
Elizabeth Schueler
Adiah Bonham
Ellen Sneed
52.73
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
Elizabeth Schueler
Adiah Bonham
Ellen Sneed
Hailie Clark
53.18
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
6.
Adiah Bonham
Abbie Sells
Elizabeth Schueler
Cassidy Baran
53.56
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
7.
Hailie Clark
Caroline Beery
Anna Boggs
A Jeffers
55.05
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
Elizabeth Schueler
Abbie Sells
Anna Boggs
Ellen Sneed
55.36
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
Lauren Taylor
Anna Boggs
Amanda Janes
Jessica Stelzer
56.74
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
10.
Avery Zelina
Lauren Taylor
Jessica Stelzer
Amanda Janes
57.23
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
Anna Boggs
Vanmathi Santhanam
Caroline Beery
Meredith Moser
57.94
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
12.
Adeline Jay
Abbie Sells
Ellen Sneed
Adiah Bonham
58.73
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
13.
Lauren Taylor
Lydia Haskins
Avery Zelina
Allison Cleveland
58.80
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
14.
Relay Team
1:01.18
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
15.
Grace Call
Olivia Hucek
Julia Acker
Rachel Maves
1:04.27
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
16.
Julia Acker
Rachel Maves
Grace Call
Olivia Hucek
1:04.46
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
Abbie Sells
Elizabeth Schueler
Juliana Mustric
Hailie Clark
1:48.59
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
2.
Juliana Mustric
Adiah Bonham
Hailie Clark
Abbie Sells
1:50.53
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
3.
Abbie Sells
Elizabeth Schueler
Ellen Sneed
Emma Zid
1:51.06
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
4.
Abbie Sells
Juliana Mustric
Elizabeth Schueler
Adiah Bonham
1:53.34
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
Juliana Mustric
Abbie Sells
Ellen Sneed
Adiah Bonham
1:56.99
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
6.
Vanmathi Santhanam
Amanda Janes
Lauren Taylor
Anna Boggs
1:58.33
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
7.
Abbie Sells
Ellen Sneed
Elizabeth Schueler
Adiah Bonham
1:59.94
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
8.
Meredith Moser
Vanmathi Santhanam
Caroline Beery
Anna Boggs
2:03.53
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
9.
Lauren Taylor
Vanmathi Santhanam
Lydia Haskins
Anna Boggs
2:04.76
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
10.
Lydia Haskins
Anna Boggs
Jessica Stelzer
Amanda Janes
2:07.06
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
11.
Relay Team
2:10.10
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
12.
Julia Acker
Rachel Maves
Grace Call
Olivia Hucek
2:16.59
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
13.
Grace Call
Rachel Maves
Julia Acker
Olivia Hucek
2:20.12
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4x400 Relay
1.
Juliana Mustric
Jenna Bowers
Adiah Bonham
Emma Zid
4:19.28
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
Juliana Mustric
Jenna Bowers
Abbie Sells
Meredith Moser
4:21.26
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
3.
Emma Zid
Jenna Bowers
Meredith Moser
Madeline Nichols
4:22.51
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
4.
Juliana Mustric
Abbie Sells
Jenna Bowers
Emma Zid
4:24.92
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
Juliana Mustric
Jenna Bowers
Adiah Bonham
Abbie Sells
4:25.09
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
6.
Juliana Mustric
Adiah Bonham
Madeline Nichols
Jenna Bowers
4:28.51
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
7.
Hannah Timbrook
Victoria Bergese
Zoe Dickinson
Vanmathi Santhanam
4:37.83
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
8.
Relay Team
4:38.52
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
9.
Anna Hahn
Jenna Bowers
Juliana Mustric
Adiah Bonham
4:42.46
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
10.
Anna Hahn
Anna Boggs
Jenna Bowers
Ava Tingley
4:55.61
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
11.
Catie Finley
Lily Manoukian
Grace Gipe
Zoe Dickinson
5:20.56
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
12.
Lily Manoukian
Catie Finley
Grace Gipe
Zoe Dickinson
5:31.18
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
Heidi Heuerman
Madeline Nichols
Lindsey Rush
Sofia Sivilotti
9:54.94
May 4
Larkin & Crosten Classic
2.
Madeline Nichols
Sofia Sivilotti
Lindsey Rush
Heidi Heuerman
9:59.82
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
3.
Madeline Nichols
Sofia Sivilotti
Lindsey Rush
Eileen Dunn
10:19.53
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
4.
Victoria Bergese
Madelyn Skidmore
Elizabeth Lembach
Erin Hannigan
11:32.62
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
5.
Erin Hannigan
Victoria Bergese
Carly Casto
Madelyn Skidmore
11:50.73
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
4x1600 Relay
1.
Madeline Nichols
Elizabeth Clingan
Heidi Heuerman
Sofia Sivilotti
22:20.21
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Abbie Sells
Elizabeth Schueler
Emma Zid
Juliana Mustric
1:57.05
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
Cassidy Baran
Vanmathi Santhanam
Meredith Moser
Hannah Timbrook
2:08.74
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Eileen Dunn
Anna Hahn
Hannah Timbrook
Lindsey Rush
7:43.26
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Elizabeth Clingan
Sofia Sivilotti
Madeline Nichols
Heidi Heuerman
13:35.31
Apr 6
Panther Invitational
2.
Sofia Sivilotti
Lindsey Rush
Mallory Sharp
Heidi Heuerman
13:56.30
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Kaila Borgards
Elizabeth Schueler
Adeline Jay
Juliana Mustric
1:13.10
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Adrienne Wachtman
36' 10.75
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
2.
12
Kaila Borgards
35' 10.5
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
3.
12
Claire Schuler
27' 11.5
PR
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
4.
10
Carly Casto
24' 5
PR
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
5.
10
Susan Kim
22' 10
May 7
Panther JV Invitational
6.
10
Cassidy Baran
20' 10
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
10
Aryanna Carpenter-Karoon
20' 1.5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
10
Maya Mattan
18' 0.75
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
9.
10
Sadia Allalen
16' 10.5
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Adrienne Wachtman
117' 8
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
2.
12
Kaila Borgards
108' 2
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
3.
12
Claire Schuler
80' 11
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
4.
9
Isabella DiBenedetto
77' 5
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
5.
11
Elizabeth Schueler
70' 0
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
6.
10
Carly Casto
62' 6
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
7.
10
Susan Kim
62' 3
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
8.
10
Maya Mattan
57' 7
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
10
Aryanna Carpenter-Karoon
52' 9
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
10
Sadia Allalen
41' 10
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
High Jump
1.
10
Adrienne Wachtman
5' 3
PR
Apr 14
"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
2.
10
Ellen Sneed
5' 0
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
3.
12
Elizabeth Geil
4' 8
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
4.
10
Cassidy Baran
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
11
Chloe Ruscilli
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
12
Jenna Bowers
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Tri Upper Arlington
Pole Vault
1.
11
Caroline Beery
9' 0
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
2.
9
Aislinn Matthews
7' 0
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
9
Isabella DiBenedetto
6' 6
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Ellen Sneed
16' 5.5
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
2.
9
Adiah Bonham
15' 0
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
3.
9
Hannah Timbrook
13' 8.5
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
4.
12
Elizabeth Geil
13' 5.25
May 12
OCC Central-Championship
5.
10
Theodora Anghelina
12' 11.5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
6.
11
Ava Tingley
12' 10.5
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
7.
10
Rachel Maves
12' 6
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
8.
11
Chloe Ruscilli
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
9.
10
Olivia Hucek
12' 0
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
10.
9
Camille Housh
10' 7.25
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
11.
11
Alyssa Ellerbrock
10' 0
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
12.
11
Isabelle Peterson
9' 8
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
13.
11
Ashley Takanashi
9' 7
PR
May 1
Dublin Coffman Tri
14.
11
Sophia DeCapua
9' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Thomas Worthington Tri
Hammer - 4kg
1.
10
Adrienne Wachtman
59' 5
PR
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
2.
12
Kaila Borgards
51' 5
PR
Apr 20
Lancaster Fulton Relays
*Recent improvement