Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1987
1986
1977
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2006
2005
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Todd Toney
11.47
(1.5)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
9
Orion Ward
11.54
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
3.
10
Laquans Banks
11.70
(1.5)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
12
Phillipe Mutwali
11.87
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
12
Tracey Sumner
12.02
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
6.
12
Connor Derstine
12.18
May 4
Delaware County Championship
7.
9
Logan Hummel
12.41
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
8.
10
Keishawn Mack
12.45
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
10
Jahi Broussard-Nash
12.60
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
9
Logan Eubanks
12.94
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
11.
10
Derrick Brooks
13.00
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
12.
11
Andrew Wang
13.38
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
13.
9
Ethan Cox
13.72
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
14.
10
Matt Jackson
14.35
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
15.
10
Danny Carman
14.42
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
16.
12
Austin Pollex
19.46
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
200 Meters
1.
9
Orion Ward
23.28
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
2.
12
Tracey Sumner
23.67
(.0)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
12
Phillipe Mutwali
23.77
(.7)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
11
Troy Ferguson
24.73
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
10
Jahi Broussard-Nash
25.26
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
6.
9
Logan Hummel
25.28
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
10
Nabil Abdussalaam
26.13
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
8.
10
Derrick Brooks
26.47
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
10
Karl Edwards
26.63
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
9
Joshua Koehler
27.40
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
11.
9
Logan Eubanks
27.74
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
12.
11
Andrew Wang
28.14
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
13.
10
Matt Jackson
32.51
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
14.
12
Austin Pollex
40.86
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
400 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Koehler
53.77
May 4
Delaware County Championship
2.
12
Phillipe Mutwali
54.26
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
10
Derrick Brooks
56.65
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
4.
10
Nabil Abdussalaam
56.83
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
9
Joshua Koehler
1:01.57
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
9
Logan Eubanks
1:03.80
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
9
Ethan Cox
1:08.00
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
12
Austin Pollex
1:28.46
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
800 Meters
1.
11
Max Draper
2:11.59
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
12
Nicholas O'Bryant
2:18.84
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
3.
10
Ethan Horvath
2:22.27
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
9
Padraig Mumper
2:23.87
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
9
Isaak Scheeler
2:40.69
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
9
Gary Weckerly
2:46.72
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
12
Andrew Lund
2:47.88
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
10
Jackson Hoover
2:48.15
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brian Frisch
4:45.10
May 4
Delaware County Championship
2.
11
Max Draper
4:51.50
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
3.
12
Nicholas O'Bryant
5:18.09
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
9
Padraig Mumper
5:28.31
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
9
Isaak Scheeler
5:52.97
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
9
Owen Salyers
5:53.72
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
12
Andrew Lund
5:54.45
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
9
Gary Weckerly
6:01.93
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
10
Jackson Hoover
6:10.67
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brian Frisch
10:25.80
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
2.
12
Nicholas O'Bryant
11:17.26
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
3.
9
Padraig Mumper
11:29.78
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Isaak Scheeler
13:31.13
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Orion Ward
16.41
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
2.
12
Jason Mathus
18.47
PR
May 4
Delaware County Championship
3.
10
Kyle Martinez
18.70
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4.
10
Michael Berger
18.74
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
11
Colin McGrail
19.44
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
11
Quinn Sweeney
20.02
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Orion Ward
41.22
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
12
Jason Mathus
43.49
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
11
Colin McGrail
48.65
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4.
10
Kyle Martinez
49.33
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
11
Quinn Sweeney
49.82
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4x100 Relay
1.
Laquans Banks
Tracey Sumner
Blain McCormick
Todd Toney
44.47
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
Phillipe Mutwali
Orion Ward
Blain McCormick
Todd Toney
44.51
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
Phillipe Mutwali
Tracey Sumner
Blain McCormick
Todd Toney
44.62
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
Blain McCormick
Laquans Banks
Orion Ward
Todd Toney
45.20
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
5.
Blain McCormick
Orion Ward
Laquans Banks
Todd Toney
45.72
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
Laquans Banks
Troy Ferguson
Logan Hummel
Nabil Abdussalaam
46.24
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Blain McCormick
Phillipe Mutwali
Tracey Sumner
Orion Ward
1:32.36
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
Blain McCormick
Todd Toney
Tracey Sumner
Orion Ward
1:33.18
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
Blain McCormick
Phillipe Mutwali
Aaron Koehler
Tracey Sumner
1:34.11
May 4
Delaware County Championship
4.
Phillipe Mutwali
Tracey Sumner
Blain McCormick
Aaron Koehler
1:34.39
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
Orion Ward
Tracey Sumner
Blain McCormick
Todd Toney
1:36.91
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
6.
Blain McCormick
Orion Ward
Laquans Banks
Aaron Koehler
1:37.34
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
Blain McCormick
Aaron Koehler
Orion Ward
Keishawn Mack
1:37.46
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
8.
Laquans Banks
Troy Ferguson
Logan Hummel
Nabil Abdussalaam
1:39.37
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9.
Troy Ferguson
Raul Olvera
Keishawn Mack
Logan Hummel
1:41.18
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Aaron Koehler
Tracey Sumner
Orion Ward
Phillipe Mutwali
3:37.67
May 4
Delaware County Championship
2.
Blain McCormick
Aaron Koehler
Phillipe Mutwali
Tracey Sumner
3:40.17
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
Nabil Abdussalaam
Aaron Koehler
Raul Olvera
Troy Ferguson
3:47.45
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
4.
Aaron Koehler
Troy Ferguson
Nabil Abdussalaam
Jordan Mitchell
3:54.13
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
Nabil Abdussalaam
Raul Olvera
Troy Ferguson
Jason Mathus
4:03.34
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Max Draper
Padraig Mumper
Nicholas O'Bryant
Avery Latta
9:34.41
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Avery Latta
Logan Hummel
Raul Olvera
Max Draper
8:45.66
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Avery Latta
Jordan Mitchell
Nicholas O'Bryant
Max Draper
12:15.20
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Kyle Martinez
Michael Berger
Jason Mathus
Quinn Sweeney
1:10.95
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Todd Toney
46' 6
PR
May 4
Delaware County Championship
2.
12
Logan Sweeney
39' 10
PR
May 4
Delaware County Championship
3.
12
Ashtyn Rollins
39' 3
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4.
10
Keishawn Mack
37' 9.5
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
5.
11
Liam Prindle
36' 9
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
10
Aaron Koehler
36' 6
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
10
Dylan Seiler
33' 10
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
10
Danny Carman
32' 10
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
11
Carter Covert
31' 8
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
10
Zach Pokorny
31' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
11.
9
Dominic Boeriu
30' 8
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
12.
11
JP Lantz
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
13.
10
Tom Henson
30' 3.5
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
14.
10
Scotty Schreiber
29' 10
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
15.
9
Joshua Koehler
28' 11
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
16.
10
Preston Bair
28' 5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
17.
11
Andrew Wang
25' 5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
18.
10
Joshua Smith
24' 8
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Todd Toney
157' 11
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
12
Ashtyn Rollins
121' 10
May 4
Delaware County Championship
3.
12
Logan Sweeney
117' 8
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
4.
11
Ethan Abrams
102' 5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
10
Dylan Seiler
90' 1
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
11
Carter Covert
90' 0
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
11
Isaac Hager
86' 10
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
10
Tom Henson
84' 7
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
11
JP Lantz
79' 3
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
11
Brandon Peters
78' 7
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
11.
9
Dominic Boeriu
75' 0
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
12.
10
Joshua Smith
69' 2
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
13.
11
Liam Prindle
68' 7
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
14.
10
Scotty Schreiber
63' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
15.
10
Preston Bair
63' 1
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
High Jump
1.
10
Nabil Abdussalaam
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
2.
9
Logan Eubanks
5' 4
May 4
Delaware County Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jackson Patton
12' 0
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
11
Brian Schuette
10' 6
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
10
Michael Berger
10' 0
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
11
Andrew Young
10' 0
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
12
Josiah Douglass
9' 6
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
10
Jonah Wallace
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
11
Jovan Rodriguez
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
12
Sean Hazelton
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9.
10
Scotty Schreiber
8' 6
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
10
Danny Carman
8' 0
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
Long Jump
1.
9
Orion Ward
21' 6
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
2.
10
Laquans Banks
19' 2.75
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
11
Troy Ferguson
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4.
11
Raul Olvera
17' 7
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
9
Logan Hummel
16' 7.5
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
12
Tracey Sumner
16' 5
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
10
Derrick Brooks
16' 5
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
10
Kyle Martinez
16' 0
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
10
Karl Edwards
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
10.
10
Matt Jackson
13' 1.75
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Torie Young
12.80
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
2.
10
Sydney McMillin
12.84
PR
May 4
Delaware County Championship
3.
12
Leah Davis
13.46
(.1)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
9
Mckenzie Hayes
13.50
(.2)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
5.
12
Lauren McMillin
13.95
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
9
Megan Reid
14.03
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
11
Alison Alsup
14.10
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
8.
9
Karli Theis
14.27
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9.
10
Ashley Hall
14.63
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
9
Caylee Combs
14.69
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
11.
10
Savanna Deibert
14.94
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
12.
11
Lauren Miller
15.01
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
13.
9
Maddie Richardson
15.06
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
14.
9
Rylee Gilbert
15.08
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
15.
9
Jill Wyatt
15.21
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
16.
10
Katelyn Foley
15.42
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
17.
11
Jasmine Clark
15.48
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
18.
11
Rozlyn Tucker
16.96
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
19.
10
Aly Graham
17.05
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
20.
11
Suchaya Khotviang
17.10
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
21.
11
Victoria Faryk
17.11
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
200 Meters
1.
12
Torie Young
25.59
PR
May 4
Delaware County Championship
2.
10
Sydney McMillin
26.39
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
12
Leah Davis
28.29
(.0)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
12
Madeline Hayes
29.17
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
11
Alison Alsup
29.73
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
10
Caitlin Carter
30.79
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
10
Ashley Hall
30.81
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
9
Caylee Combs
31.01
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9.
9
Rylee Gilbert
31.11
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
11
Maya Morita
31.73
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
11.
12
Maddy Wilson
32.29
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
12.
9
Apryl DesJardins
32.65
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
13.
9
Jill Wyatt
33.04
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
14.
11
Lauren Miller
33.26
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
15.
10
Brianna Rittenour
36.49
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
16.
11
Suchaya Khotviang
37.38
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Torie Young
56.72
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
10
Adrianah Melvin
1:04.29
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
11
Emily Gray
1:04.68
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4.
10
Mary Beth Zimmerman
1:04.77
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
12
Lauren McMillin
1:05.49
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
6.
12
Leah Davis
1:07.60
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
11
Maya Morita
1:08.57
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
9
Apryl DesJardins
1:11.85
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9.
9
Rylee Gilbert
1:13.28
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
10.
12
Maddy Wilson
1:13.58
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
800 Meters
1.
10
Mary Beth Zimmerman
2:31.93
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
11
Emily Gray
2:35.96
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
9
Lauren English
2:42.61
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
4.
12
Ashley Woller
2:45.24
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
5.
10
Adrianah Melvin
2:45.96
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
9
Brynn McGrail
2:48.55
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
7.
12
Grace Fowler
2:53.28
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
8.
9
Ally Gray
2:57.42
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
9
Jordan Rutherford
3:11.00
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
11
Danielle Spryn
3:27.81
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
11.
9
Chelsea Williams
3:32.61
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Grace Fowler
5:44.87
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.
9
Lauren English
5:48.47
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
3.
12
Ashley Woller
6:07.63
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
4.
9
Brynn McGrail
6:28.69
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
11
Danielle Spryn
7:31.59
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
9
Jordan Rutherford
7:39.49
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
9
Chelsea Williams
8:09.32
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lauren English
12:26.41
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Grace Fowler
12:31.88
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Jordan Rutherford
15:20.45
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ari Avant
15.07
(1.2)
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
10
Sydney Bashline
18.28
PR
May 4
Delaware County Championship
3.
10
Chloe Diehl
18.35
PR
May 4
Delaware County Championship
4.
9
KJ Hudson
20.13
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
9
Caylee Combs
20.75
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
9
Rena Ouyang
21.19
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ari Avant
45.27
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
10
Sydney Bashline
53.19
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
9
Rena Ouyang
55.80
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
KJ Hudson
1:00.63
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
9
Caylee Combs
1:01.27
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
10
Chloe Diehl
1:01.84
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Ari Avant
Torie Young
Madeline Hayes
Sydney McMillin
50.48
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
2.
Madeline Hayes
Lauren McMillin
Mckenzie Hayes
Sydney McMillin
51.27
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
Lauren McMillin
Mckenzie Hayes
Madeline Hayes
Sydney McMillin
52.12
May 4
Delaware County Championship
4.
Madeline Hayes
Lauren McMillin
Leah Davis
Alison Alsup
52.29
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
5.
Ari Avant
Sydney McMillin
Madeline Hayes
Lauren McMillin
52.69
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
Mckenzie Hayes
Alison Alsup
Leah Davis
Madeline Hayes
54.08
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
Leah Davis
Lauren McMillin
Emma Tucky
Mckenzie Hayes
54.57
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
8.
Ari Avant
Megan Reid
Mckenzie Hayes
Alison Alsup
54.65
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
9.
Alison Alsup
Emma Tucky
Ashley Hall
Mckenzie Hayes
59.09
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Torie Young
Sydney McMillin
Ari Avant
Lauren McMillin
1:43.73
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
Ari Avant
Lauren McMillin
Torie Young
Sydney McMillin
1:44.13
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.
Ari Avant
Lauren McMillin
Torie Young
Adrianah Melvin
1:46.23
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
Torie Young
Leah Davis
Lauren McMillin
Sydney McMillin
1:46.90
May 4
Delaware County Championship
5.
Torie Young
Ari Avant
Sydney McMillin
Madeline Hayes
1:49.16
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
6.
Ari Avant
Sydney McMillin
Lauren McMillin
Torie Young
1:50.51
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
7.
Megan Reid
Madeline Hayes
Leah Davis
Lauren McMillin
1:51.73
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
8.
Emma Tucky
Leah Davis
Savanna Deibert
Mckenzie Hayes
1:56.00
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9.
Megan Reid
Mckenzie Hayes
Alison Alsup
Emma Tucky
1:58.90
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
10.
Alison Alsup
Emma Tucky
Ashley Hall
Mckenzie Hayes
2:04.00
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
11.
Apryl DesJardins
Alexis Adkins
Maddy Wilson
Victoria Faryk
2:11.43
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
12.
Lauren Miller
Brianna Rittenour
Samantha Brusco
Maddie Richardson
2:15.08
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Mary Beth Zimmerman
Emily Gray
Sydney McMillin
Torie Young
4:06.80
May 4
Delaware County Championship
2.
Adrianah Melvin
Emily Gray
Sydney McMillin
Torie Young
4:09.17
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.
Adrianah Melvin
Mary Beth Zimmerman
Emily Gray
Torie Young
4:10.85
May 19
OHSAA D1 Central District 2
4.
Emily Gray
Ari Avant
Sydney McMillin
Torie Young
4:14.65
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
5.
Ally Gray
Emily Gray
Sydney McMillin
Lauren McMillin
4:19.65
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
Sydney McMillin
Ari Avant
Madeline Hayes
Emily Gray
4:23.52
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
7.
Ari Avant
Torie Young
Madeline Hayes
Adrianah Melvin
4:29.13
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Emily Gray
Adrianah Melvin
Mary Beth Zimmerman
Lauren English
10:34.45
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
2.
Torie Young
Adrianah Melvin
Sydney McMillin
Mary Beth Zimmerman
10:37.74
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
3.
Mary Beth Zimmerman
Emily Gray
Adrianah Melvin
Lauren English
10:43.05
May 4
Delaware County Championship
4.
Adrianah Melvin
Ashley Woller
Ally Gray
Lauren English
10:56.67
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
5.
Emily Gray
Ally Gray
Adrianah Melvin
Mary Beth Zimmerman
11:09.02
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
6.
Emily Gray
Lauren English
Adrianah Melvin
Ashley Woller
11:12.42
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ari Avant
Megan Reid
Sydney McMillin
Torie Young
1:53.35
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Grace Fowler
Leah Davis
Ally Gray
Lauren English
10:19.61
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Grace Fowler
Lauren McMillin
Ally Gray
Ashley Woller
14:40.85
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Caylee Combs
Ari Avant
Rena Ouyang
Sydney Bashline
1:14.38
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Anna Wells
32' 8
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
2.
11
Maisy Johnson
31' 4
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
9
Kelsie Keeder
28' 8
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
4.
12
JennaMarie Berger
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
11
McKenzie Knodell
26' 5.5
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
6.
10
Heaven Banks
22' 8.5
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
10
Shandy Harris
22' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
11
Rozlyn Tucker
18' 6
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
10
Aly Graham
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
12
Morgan Halterman
17' 5
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
11.
11
Jasmine Clark
17' 2
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
12.
10
Alyssa Stultz
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
McKenzie Knodell
100' 7
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
2.
12
Anna Wells
89' 4
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
3.
12
JennaMarie Berger
78' 4
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
4.
10
Heaven Banks
74' 0
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
11
Maisy Johnson
69' 4
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
9
Kelsie Keeder
66' 3
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
10
Katelyn Foley
53' 7
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
12
Morgan Halterman
42' 5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9.
10
Shandy Harris
37' 11
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
High Jump
1.
9
Rena Ouyang
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Victoria Crist-Stottlemire
4' 6
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
3.
12
Emma Tucky
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
4.
9
Alexis Adkins
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
5.
10
Alyssa Stultz
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madeline Hayes
11' 4
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
12
Chase Patton
11' 0
PR
Apr 27
Olentangy Invitational
3.
9
Becca Young
6' 0
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
9
Liza Ida
6' 0
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
12
Sarah Jennings
6' 0
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
6.
10
Monica Rizzo
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
Long Jump
1.
9
Karli Theis
14' 10.5
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
2.
11
Alison Alsup
13' 11.5
May 4
Delaware County Championship
3.
10
Ashley Hall
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 7
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays
4.
12
Neva DiPietro
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
5.
10
Chloe Diehl
12' 7.25
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
6.
9
Faith Hager
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
7.
9
Becca Young
12' 5.25
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
8.
10
Monica Rizzo
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
9.
10
Savanna Deibert
12' 1
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
10.
12
Haley Gardner
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
11.
9
Jill Wyatt
11' 7.5
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
12.
11
Victoria Faryk
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
13.
9
Liza Ida
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Hilliard Darby Quad
14.
9
Maddie Richardson
10' 5
PR
Apr 30
Olentangy Liberty Tri Meet (W. Christian and D. Hayes)
*Recent improvement