Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2016
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Avery Streater
11.62
(1.0)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
11
Nick Cabral
11.75
(2.2)
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
3.
10
Austin Glatt
11.77
(.5)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
10
Nolan O Harran
11.84
(1.6)
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
5.
9
Jaxon Morrell
11.88
(.3)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
10
Josh Morrison
11.92
(1.9)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
7.
11
Samuel Zaki
11.99
(1.0)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
8.
10
Jack Goodman
12.21
(-1.6)
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
9.
10
Bowyn Burke
12.64
(-3.5)
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
10.
11
Nolan Frost
12.73
(1.6)
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
11.
10
Derek Crowley
12.74
(.6)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
12.
9
Kurt Frazier
12.78
(.0)
Mar 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
13.
10
Amor Jackson
12.88
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
14.
10
Jaden Sapien
13.01
(1.9)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
15.
9
Joshua Harris
13.13
(1.6)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
16.
10
Jeremy Auradou
13.16
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
17.
9
Colton Frazer
13.18
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
18.
10
Evan Boone
13.20
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
19.
9
Tyler Roberson
13.21
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
20.
9
Ethan Cole
13.49
(.6)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
21.
9
Cameron Carter Buchanan
13.61
(-.3)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
22.
9
Ryan Capulong
13.66
(1.6)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
23.
9
Josh Lee
14.27
(1.9)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
24.
9
Benjamin Mason
14.66
(-.7)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
200 Meters
1.
9
Jaxon Morrell
24.06
(-.9)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
2.
10
Jack Goodman
24.07
(-.9)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
11
Avery Streater
24.21
(.9)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
4.
10
Josh Morrison
24.23
(.6)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
10
Austin Glatt
24.29
(.6)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
11
Nick Cabral
24.69
(.1)
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
7.
11
Samuel Zaki
24.94
(.9)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
8.
9
Ryan Capulong
24.96
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
9.
9
Andrew Grant
24.97
(.4)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
10.
11
Sutton Lay
25.00
(.1)
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
11.
10
Nolan O Harran
25.31
(-.9)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
12.
10
Amor Jackson
25.50
(.1)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
13.
10
Derek Crowley
26.12
(1.6)
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
14.
9
Kurt Frazier
26.29
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
15.
9
Joshua Harris
26.91
(.2)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
16.
10
Jaden Sapien
26.98
(.6)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
17.
9
Logan Reese
27.30
(.8)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
18.
9
Ethan Cole
27.70
(1.4)
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
19.
9
Timothy Sartain
28.62
(-.1)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
20.
9
Josh Lee
29.63
(.5)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
21.
9
Benjamin Mason
30.40
(1.4)
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
400 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Grant
52.81
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
12
Justin Ferraro
52.85
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
3.
9
Matthew Krajewski
55.03
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
11
Bennett Woodward
55.57
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
5.
10
Jack Goodman
55.84
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
6.
10
Bowyn Burke
56.17
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
7.
10
Amor Jackson
56.91
PR
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
8.
11
Alec Pitts
56.99
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
9.
9
Jaxon Morrell
57.10
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
10.
10
Derek Crowley
57.13
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
11.
10
Josh Morrison
57.22
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
12.
9
Joshua Harris
1:00.84
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
13.
9
Kurt Frazier
1:00.91
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
14.
11
Samuel Zaki
1:01.41
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
15.
9
Ethan Cole
1:01.93
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
16.
9
Timothy Sartain
1:02.58
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
17.
9
Logan Reese
1:02.73
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
18.
9
Ryan Capulong
1:04.32
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
19.
9
Benjamin Mason
1:07.69
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
20.
9
Josh Lee
1:14.39
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
800 Meters
1.
11
Brendan Dowling
1:56.90
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
2.
12
Justin Ferraro
1:59.16
PR
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
3.
11
Bennett Woodward
2:02.53
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
4.
11
Shane Burton
2:04.16
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
5.
10
Daniel McElhinney
2:05.81
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
11
Trevor Asbury
2:06.56
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
7.
12
Robert Spier
2:08.20
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
8.
10
Jacob Polivka
2:10.42
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
9.
10
Albert Worsham
2:11.55
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
10.
11
Thomas Gonzales
2:12.63
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
11.
9
Joseph Passalaqua
2:13.37
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
12.
9
Matt Li
2:14.87
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
13.
9
Angel Seballos
2:16.51
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
14.
9
Matthew Krajewski
2:16.74
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
15.
9
Ajani Hill Sandoval
2:17.75
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
16.
11
Alec Pitts
2:21.58
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
17.
9
Luke Benzanson
2:23.73
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
18.
10
Jackson Cone
2:28.31
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
19.
10
Alex Courville
2:29.53
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
20.
10
Dagmawi Seyoum
2:31.46
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
21.
9
Justin Deveza
2:42.98
PR
Mar 23
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
22.
11
Nolan Frost
2:44.70
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
23.
10
Nathan Hoven
3:01.30
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
1500 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Polivka
4:26.35
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
2.
10
Daniel McElhinney
4:27.22
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
3.
9
Ajani Hill Sandoval
4:27.91
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
4.
9
Joseph Passalaqua
4:29.84
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
5.
10
Albert Worsham
4:42.82
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
6.
9
Angel Seballos
4:45.82
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
7.
10
Alex Courville
5:12.20
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
8.
9
Luke Benzanson
5:16.04
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
9.
9
Justin Deveza
5:16.84
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
10.
10
Dagmawi Seyoum
5:17.40
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
1.
12
Justin Ferraro
4:27.02
PR
Apr 28
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
11
Shane Burton
4:27.35
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.
11
Bennett Woodward
4:27.81
PR
Mar 10
4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
4.
11
Brendan Dowling
4:27.82
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
5.
11
Trevor Asbury
4:33.32
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
6.
10
Jacob Polivka
4:38.58
Mar 10
4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
7.
9
Ajani Hill Sandoval
4:40.38
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
8.
10
Daniel McElhinney
4:40.77
PR
Mar 10
4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
9.
9
Joseph Passalaqua
4:44.43
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
10.
10
Albert Worsham
4:45.06
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
11.
11
Thomas Gonzales
4:45.70
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
12.
9
Matt Li
4:58.26
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
13.
9
Angel Seballos
5:09.65
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
14.
10
Jackson Cone
5:15.26
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
15.
12
Aidan Rainey
5:15.39
Mar 23
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
16.
12
Robert Spier
5:17.15
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
17.
11
Alec Pitts
5:20.73
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
18.
10
Alex Courville
5:26.57
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
19.
9
Luke Benzanson
5:35.99
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
20.
9
Justin Deveza
5:38.54
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
21.
10
Dagmawi Seyoum
5:41.11
PR
Mar 23
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
22.
11
Nolan Frost
6:00.82
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
23.
10
Nathan Hoven
6:38.93
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
3000 Meters
1.
9
Ajani Hill Sandoval
9:42.99
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
2.
9
Joseph Passalaqua
9:45.82
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
3.
10
Jackson Cone
10:36.82
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
1.
11
Bennett Woodward
9:29.45
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
2.
12
Justin Ferraro
9:31.36
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
3.
11
Shane Burton
9:32.86
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
4.
11
Trevor Asbury
9:37.74
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.
11
Brendan Dowling
9:41.46
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
6.
9
Ajani Hill Sandoval
9:59.21
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
7.
10
Daniel McElhinney
10:02.04
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
8.
9
Joseph Passalaqua
10:09.77
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
9.
10
Jacob Polivka
10:12.03
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
10.
10
Albert Worsham
10:21.78
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
11.
10
Bowyn Burke
10:24.33
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
12.
9
Austin Louie
10:27.51
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
13.
11
Tad Ballmer
10:56.05
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
14.
12
Robert Spier
11:00.21
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
15.
9
Matt Li
11:03.36
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
16.
10
Jackson Cone
11:17.13
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
17.
9
Logan Reese
11:19.27
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
18.
9
Angel Seballos
11:31.76
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
19.
10
Alex Courville
11:41.80
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
20.
9
Ethan Fernandez
12:16.34
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
21.
9
Justin Deveza
12:30.11
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
22.
10
Dagmawi Seyoum
12:31.76
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
23.
10
Zachary Senter
12:39.64
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
24.
9
Cole Toumajian
12:47.94
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
25.
9
Ryan Barbieri
13:09.73
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
26.
10
Luke Bezanson
13:12.44
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
27.
9
Luke Benzanson
13:21.78
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
28.
9
Aidan Morrison
13:41.30
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
29.
10
Elijah Kneib Voorhies
13:45.42
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
30.
11
Nolan Frost
14:05.86
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
31.
9
Bryce O'Brien
15:37.69
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
32.
10
Matt O'Brien
16:42.28
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Bowyn Burke
16.57
(2.1)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
10
Anthony Yeo
17.82
(-.9)
PR
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
3.
9
Carson Wong
18.81
(1.3)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
10
Sameer Kalra
19.05
(2.1)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Wong
16.67
(1.7)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
2.
10
Bowyn Burke
17.67
(-.9)
Apr 27
SacTown Races
3.
10
Anthony Yeo
18.37
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
4.
9
Carson Wong
19.40
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
5.
9
Colton Frazer
20.74
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
6.
10
Sameer Kalra
22.40
(-1.0)
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Bowyn Burke
41.93
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Yeo
49.27
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
3.
9
Colton Frazer
49.65
PR
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.
9
Carson Wong
51.47
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
5.
10
Sameer Kalra
53.16
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Bowyn Burke
41.54
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
2.
11
Tyler Wong
44.22
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
3.
11
Avery Streater
46.63
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
4.
9
Colton Frazer
47.15
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
10
Anthony Yeo
47.77
Apr 27
SacTown Races
6.
9
Carson Wong
49.00
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
10
Sameer Kalra
53.70
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.24
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
2.
Samuel Zaki
Brondin Hunt
Nathan Punsalan
Avery Streater
45.58
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
Austin Glatt
Joshua Morrison
Nolan O Harran
Bowyn Burke
45.67
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
Austin Glatt
Bowyn Burke
Joshua Morrison
Jack Goodman
46.03
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
5.
Austin Glatt
Nolan O Harran
Joshua Morrison
Jaxon Morrell
46.27
Apr 27
SacTown Races
6.
Brondin Hunt
Sutton Lay
Avery Streater
Sebastian Curlango
46.42
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
7.
Austin Glatt
Bowyn Burke
Nolan O Harran
Joshua Morrison
46.76
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
8.
Austin Glatt
Jaxon Morrell
Kurt Frazier
Nolan O Harran
46.91
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
9.
Derek Crowley
Austin Glatt
Joshua Morrison
Andrew Grant
47.78
Mar 10
4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
10.
Kurt Frazier
Joshua Harris
Jaden Sapien
Jackson Morrel
48.42
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
11.
Kurt Frazier
Andrew Grant
Amor Jackson
Derek Crowley
48.45
Apr 27
SacTown Races
12.
Joshua Harris
Nolan O Harran
Kurt Frazier
Andrew Grant
48.97
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
13.
Bowyn Burke
Jack Goodman
Derek Crowley
Joshua Morrison
50.20
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sebastian Curlango
Avery Streater
Sutton Lay
Tyler Wong
1:39.16
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
2.
Derek Crowley
Austin Glatt
Joshua Harris
Kurt Frazier
1:42.31
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
3.
Andrew Grant
Joshua Morrison
Nolan O Harran
Jack Goodman
1:47.74
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Andrew Grant
Derek Crowley
Joshua Morrison
Bowyn Burke
3:36.92
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
Andrew Grant
Bowyn Burke
Jack Goodman
Joshua Morrison
3:37.44
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
3.
Joshua Morrison
Bowyn Burke
Jack Goodman
Andrew Grant
3:38.39
Apr 27
SacTown Races
4.
Andrew Grant
Jack Goodman
Bowyn Burke
Joshua Morrison
3:38.61
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
5.
Avery Streater
Brendan Dowling
Bennett Woodward
Justin Ferraro
3:38.78
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
Relay Team
3:41.48
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
7.
Avery Streater
Alec Pitts
Bennett Woodward
Justin Ferraro
3:42.02
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
8.
Andrew Grant
Joshua Morrison
Bowyn Burke
Jack Goodman
3:46.35
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brondin Hunt
Avery Streater
Sebastian Curlango
Sutton Lay
1:43.91
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
2.
Nolan O Harran
Jack Goodman
Joshua Morrison
Andrew Grant
1:44.19
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
3.
Kurt Frazier
Joshua Harris
Bowyn Burke
Austin Glatt
1:53.68
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Anthony Yeo
Carson Wong
Sameer Kalra
Bowyn Burke
48.91
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Tanner Knight
31' 0
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
2.
10
Matt O'Brien
28' 0.5
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Presten Manley
46' 4.75
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
11
Dominic Shepherd
42' 7.75
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
12
Nic Sherrill
42' 5.25
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
12
Nathan Punsalan
41' 3.75
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
11
Gabriel Dolstad
31' 1
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
6.
12
Blake Jordan
29' 7
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
7.
10
Tanner Knight
28' 7.5
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
8.
10
Matt O'Brien
25' 7.5
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nathan Punsalan
126' 6
PR
Mar 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
12
Nic Sherrill
120' 0
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
3.
11
Dominic Shepherd
115' 3
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
4.
12
Presten Manley
109' 11
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
5.
12
Blake Jordan
108' 9
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
6.
10
Tanner Knight
82' 10
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
7.
11
Gabriel Dolstad
80' 10.5
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
8.
10
Matt O'Brien
65' 9.5
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
High Jump
1.
11
Brondin Hunt
5' 6
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
9
Andrew Grant
5' 6
PR
Mar 10
4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
3.
9
Matt Li
5' 3
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
4.
10
Derek Crowley
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
5.
10
Jaden Sapien
4' 11
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
6.
11
Samuel Zaki
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alexander Way
13' 5
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.
10
Evan Boone
12' 0
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
9
Colton Frazer
10' 6
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
9
Tyler Roberson
10' 6
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
9
Kurt Frazier
10' 6
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
6.
9
Matt Li
9' 6
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Brondin Hunt
20' 10
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
10
Josh Morrison
18' 10
Apr 27
SacTown Races
3.
12
Nathan Punsalan
18' 0
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
10
Jeremy Auradou
18' 0
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
10
Anthony Yeo
16' 8
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
6.
9
Kurt Frazier
16' 6
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
7.
9
Colton Frazer
16' 3
PR
Mar 10
4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
8.
9
Josh Lee
15' 5
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.
11
Nolan Frost
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
10.
10
Sameer Kalra
14' 11
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
11.
9
Benjamin Mason
14' 4.5
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
12.
9
Logan Reese
13' 5
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brondin Hunt
44' 5
(2.9)
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
2.
10
Josh Morrison
40' 7.5
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
3.
10
Jeremy Auradou
38' 4.25
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
12
Nathan Punsalan
37' 3.75
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
5.
10
Anthony Yeo
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
6.
10
Sameer Kalra
32' 9.5
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
7.
10
Derek Crowley
32' 0
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
8.
9
Josh Lee
30' 8
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
9.
9
Logan Reese
27' 11
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Katelyn Kleczek
13.02
(2.3)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
2.
10
Emma Wuelfing
13.21
(4.0)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
10
Jasmin Cazares
13.21
(4.0)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
12
Amena Nelson
13.29
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
5.
10
Anjalee Golden
13.57
(-1.3)
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
6.
9
Kaitlyn Gonzales
13.61
(4.0)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
12
Megan Lie
13.95
(1.5)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
8.
12
Amalie Yach
14.10
(2.3)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.
11
Jourdan Henson
14.19
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
10.
12
Katelyn Suggs
14.34
(.2)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
11.
9
Malaya Silverio
14.73
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
12.
9
Mariana Morrison
14.81
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
13.
9
Mieke Turangan
14.85
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
14.
9
Rylie Reese
15.07
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
15.
9
Esha Thapa
15.49
(.8)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
16.
12
Maya Mysore
15.51
(2.3)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
17.
9
Harley Hill
15.98
(-.5)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
18.
9
Lindsey Taylor
16.30
(-.5)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
19.
11
Emily Guter
16.31
(-.3)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
20.
9
Victoria Shportun
16.34
(.7)
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
21.
9
Ashley Lay
16.40
(1.3)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
22.
9
Rachael Kirk
16.97
(-3.0)
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
23.
9
Linnea Christensen
17.04
(-.6)
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
24.
9
Lauren Yerkes
18.59
(-.9)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
25.
9
Mitha Mysore
19.27
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
26.
9
Arshpreet Kailey
19.68
(-.9)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
200 Meters
1.
12
Amena Nelson
26.36
(.2)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
11
Katelyn Kleczek
27.64
(-1.2)
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
3.
10
Anjalee Golden
27.90
(-.3)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
4.
10
Jasmin Cazares
28.83
(-.8)
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
5.
10
Emma Wuelfing
29.04
(1.4)
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
6.
9
Kaitlyn Gonzales
29.07
(-.3)
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
7.
11
Jourdan Henson
29.19
(-1.5)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
8.
12
Katelyn Suggs
29.31
(-.1)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
9.
10
Brianna JBeily
29.71
(.4)
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
10.
12
Amalie Yach
29.99
(-.1)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
11.
9
Rylie Reese
31.33
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
12.
9
Esha Thapa
32.28
(.1)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
13.
12
Maya Mysore
32.77
(-.1)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
14.
9
Harley Hill
33.26
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
15.
11
Emily Guter
34.35
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
16.
9
Ashley Lay
35.71
(.1)
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
17.
9
Linnea Christensen
35.76
(.5)
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
18.
9
Rachael Kirk
36.15
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
19.
9
Victoria Shportun
36.97
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
20.
9
Lauren Yerkes
39.02
(.4)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
21.
9
Arshpreet Kailey
42.40
(.2)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
400 Meters
1.
12
Amena Nelson
57.41
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
2.
10
Anjalee Golden
1:04.44
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
11
Madison Ayson
1:05.77
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
4.
10
Savannah Gonzalez
1:06.40
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
5.
9
Kaitlyn Gonzales
1:06.48
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
6.
10
Brianna JBeily
1:07.24
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
7.
12
Katelyn Suggs
1:07.73
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
8.
11
Jourdan Henson
1:08.42
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
9.
12
Maya Mysore
1:16.04
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
10.
9
Esha Thapa
1:17.31
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
11.
9
Ashley Lay
1:35.99
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
800 Meters
1.
9
Annalise Gonzales
2:25.05
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
11
Pearl Burton
2:29.13
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
12
Elle Knorzer
2:39.62
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
4.
11
Jourdan Henson
2:51.91
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
5.
12
Anne Fey
2:54.28
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
10
Emma Bickford
3:05.84
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
7.
12
Katelyn Suggs
3:06.28
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
8.
9
Polina Pudova
3:12.61
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
9.
9
Joy Malak
3:44.13
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
1500 Meters
1.
10
Emma Bickford
6:17.00
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
2.
9
Joy Malak
7:27.24
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
1.
12
Marie Navarro
5:14.41
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
2.
11
Pearl Burton
5:28.03
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
3.
9
Annalise Gonzales
5:37.07
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
4.
12
Elle Knorzer
5:43.18
Mar 23
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
5.
12
Anne Fey
6:14.60
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
10
Emma Bickford
6:28.59
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
7.
9
Polina Pudova
6:53.59
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
8.
10
Jessica Bullock
7:11.68
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.
9
Joy Malak
7:32.35
PR
Mar 23
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Pearl Burton
11:46.03
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
2.
9
Annalise Gonzales
11:58.13
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
3.
12
Marie Navarro
11:59.77
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
4.
9
Alexis Barone
12:48.32
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
5.
12
Elle Knorzer
13:08.78
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
6.
10
Nayana Singh
13:11.62
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
7.
11
Jourdan Henson
13:17.50
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
8.
12
Alexa Bellows
13:40.43
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
9.
12
Anne Fey
13:48.98
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
10.
9
Lauren Yerkes
14:04.49
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
11.
9
Harley Hill
14:15.45
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
12.
9
Keir Van Nieuwburg
14:53.12
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
13.
10
Emma Bickford
15:14.16
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
14.
9
Polina Pudova
15:41.11
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
15.
9
Amanda Bullock
16:00.01
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
16.
9
Joy Malak
16:47.04
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
17.
9
Ashley Lay
18:13.89
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
18.
9
Linnea Christensen
18:28.07
PR
Oct 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Megan Lie
17.50
(.5)
PR
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
10
Sarah Smyth
18.20
(-.1)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
9
Harley Hill
18.81
(-.1)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
10
Makylah Lenz
19.14
(-1.9)
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
5.
9
Kaitlyn Gonzales
20.37
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
6.
12
Sydney Pooler
21.31
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
7.
12
Denice Li
21.98
(-.8)
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
8.
9
Lauren Yerkes
24.05
(2.0)
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Megan Lie
51.46
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
2.
10
Sarah Smyth
53.87
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
10
Makylah Lenz
55.61
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
4.
9
Mieke Turangan
55.89
PR
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
5.
9
Harley Hill
57.95
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
12
Sydney Pooler
1:01.11
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
7.
9
Lauren Yerkes
1:03.28
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
8.
12
Denice Li
1:04.73
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4x100 Relay
1.
Katelyn Kleczek
Amena Nelson
Jourdan Henson
Amalie Yach
50.82
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
Relay Team
51.14
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
3.
Jasmin Cazares
Anjalee Golden
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Emma Wuelfing
52.27
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
Katelyn Kleczek
Amena Nelson
Emma Wuelfing
Anjalee Golden
52.55
Mar 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
Madison Ayson
Amena Nelson
Megan Lie
Emily Jagerhorn
52.63
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
6.
Anjalee Golden
Emma Wuelfing
Malaya Silverio
Kaitlyn Gonzales
53.46
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
7.
Emma Wuelfing
Anjalee Golden
Jasmin Cazares
Kaitlyn Gonzales
53.48
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
8.
Emma Wuelfing
Anjalee Golden
Malaya Silverio
Kaitlyn Gonzales
53.72
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
9.
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Anjalee Golden
Jasmin Cazares
Jourdan Henson
55.14
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
10.
Katelyn Kleczek
Amena Nelson
Emma Wuelfing
Madison Ayson
56.46
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jasmin Cazares
Jourdan Henson
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Anjalee Golden
1:56.26
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
2.
Madison Ayson
Katelyn Kleczek
Emma Wuelfing
Amena Nelson
2:02.64
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Anjalee Golden
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Emma Wuelfing
Annalise Gonzales
4:18.09
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
Anjalee Golden
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Annalise Gonzales
Emma Wuelfing
4:22.07
Apr 27
SacTown Races
3.
Relay Team
4:25.21
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
4.
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Emma Wuelfing
Brianna JBeily
Anjalee Golden
4:27.96
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
5.
Madison Ayson
Jourdan Henson
Amena Nelson
Sara Guter
4:38.32
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Jasmin Cazares
Jourdan Henson
Anjalee Golden
1:59.77
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
2.
Katelyn Kleczek
Emma Wuelfing
Madison Ayson
Amena Nelson
2:14.43
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Kaitlyn Gonzales
Harley Hill
Avissa Perera
Sarah Smyth
50.14
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
2.
Megan Lie
Sydney Pooler
Denice Li
Makylah Lenz
52.31
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sarah Jagerhorn
31' 6
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
12
Nicole Garcia
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
3.
10
Amy Whelan
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
4.
10
Sofiya Gladysh
27' 4
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
5.
9
Taylor Eckman
26' 3.75
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
6.
11
Mary-Grace Van Wagner
24' 6
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sofiya Gladysh
96' 6
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
12
Nicole Garcia
93' 4
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
3.
10
Amy Whelan
93' 0
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
4.
10
Sarah Jagerhorn
89' 1
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
5.
11
Mary-Grace Van Wagner
82' 0
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
9
Taylor Eckman
79' 3.5
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
High Jump
1.
11
Emily Jagerhorn
5' 2
Apr 20
Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
2.
11
Madison Ayson
4' 10
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
12
Amena Nelson
4' 10
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
4.
11
Madison Haydn-Myer
4' 9
PR
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
5.
9
Mariana Morrison
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
6.
12
Denice Li
4' 6
Mar 16
Le Febvre Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Mitha Mysore
6' 6
PR
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
2.
9
Lindsey Taylor
6' 0
PR
Mar 10
4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
3.
9
Linnea Christensen
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
Long Jump
1.
11
Madison Ayson
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
2.
11
Emily Jagerhorn
16' 0
(1.2)
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.
11
Madison Haydn-Myer
15' 3.5
Apr 3
Oak Ridge vs Rocklin SFL Dual Meet 2018
4.
9
Malaya Silverio
15' 1
Apr 27
SacTown Races
5.
9
Mariana Morrison
13' 11.75
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
6.
9
Mieke Turangan
13' 10.5
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
12
Denice Li
12' 4.5
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
8.
11
Kristen Smyth
12' 2.5
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
9.
9
Victoria Shportun
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
SacTown Races
10.
9
Arshpreet Kailey
7' 8
PR
Mar 7
Rocklin Dual: Whitney vs. Rocklin
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emily Jagerhorn
34' 2.5
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
2.
11
Madison Ayson
31' 2.75
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
3.
9
Malaya Silverio
30' 6.25
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
9
Mariana Morrison
30' 6.25
May 9
SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
11
Madison Haydn-Myer
30' 3.75
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
6.
9
Mieke Turangan
28' 6
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
7.
11
Kristen Smyth
28' 0.25
PR
Apr 11
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
8.
12
Denice Li
25' 6.5
May 2
SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.
9
Victoria Shportun
22' 3
Apr 17
SFL Tri Meet Rocklin-Del Oro-Folsom
*Recent improvement