Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1993
1986
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mason Goers
11.36
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
10
Ty Landon
12.26
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
3.
10
Nick Coder
13.30
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
4.
9
Zach Lester
14.00
PR
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
5.
9
Sam West
14.75
PR
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
6.
-
Brice Jenkins
15.50
PR
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
7.
-
Damian Mccabe
17.54c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
8.
9
Ryan Drury
18.17
Apr 27
Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Mason Goers
23.44
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
10
Ty Landon
25.74
May 10
KMAC Championships
3.
9
Gauge Higgins
26.65
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
4.
10
Nick Coder
27.30
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
5.
9
Zach Lester
28.94
PR
Apr 27
Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
6.
9
Mike Rose
32.65
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Gauge Higgins
57.34c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
10
Mason Goers
58.96
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
3.
9
Zach Lester
1:04.55
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
4.
11
Cole Collins
1:05.44c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Cole Collins
2:30.41
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
2.
9
Kaleb Meade
2:31.49
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
3.
9
Sam West
2:32.02
PR
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mason White
4:53.24
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
2.
10
Racine Hallabrin
5:14.67
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
3.
9
Kaleb Meade
5:16.6h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4.
9
Devin Gheen
6:04.46
May 10
KMAC Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mason White
10:31.73
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
2.
10
Racine Hallabrin
11:37.38
Apr 27
Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
3.
9
Kaleb Meade
12:02.09
PR
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
4.
9
Devin Gheen
12:58.64
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.19
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
2.
Ty Landon
Zach Lester
Mason White
Gauge Higgins
51.54c
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
Ty Landon
Zach Lester
Nick Coder
Skyler Striech
52.85
May 10
KMAC Championships
4.
Ty Landon
Zach Lester
Nick Coder
Mason White
53.35
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
5.
Eric Hamilton
Skyler Striech
Nick Coder
Brice Jenkins
54.45
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
6.
Brice Jenkins
Skyler Striech
Nick Coder
Zach Lester
55.08
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.88
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
2.
Gauge Higgins
Nick Coder
Zach Lester
Eric Hamilton
1:49.01
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
3.
Gauge Higgins
Cole Collins
Zach Lester
Eric Hamilton
1:50.0h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4.
Eric Hamilton
Nick Coder
Zach Lester
Skyler Striech
1:51.16
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:04.75
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
2.
Gauge Higgins
Zach Lester
Cole Collins
Kaleb Meade
4:10.97
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
3.
Gauge Higgins
Cole Collins
Skyler Striech
Nick Coder
4:15.13
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4.
Kaleb Meade
Zach Lester
Skyler Striech
Eric Hamilton
4:26.72
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Mason White
Kaleb Meade
Cole Collins
Racine Hallabrin
9:54.39
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
2.
Mason White
Kaleb Meade
Sam West
Cole Collins
10:07.0h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:15.84
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
4.
Mason White
Kaleb Meade
Cole Collins
Sam West
10:20.05
May 10
KMAC Championships
5.
Mason White
Kaleb Meade
Devin Gheen
Racine Hallabrin
10:23.55
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Eric Hamilton
30' 0
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
9
Sam West
24' 10
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Eric Hamilton
83' 9
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
2.
9
Sam West
75' 7
May 10
KMAC Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Skyler Striech
7' 0
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
Long Jump
1.
10
Mason Goers
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
10
Ty Landon
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
3.
-
Brice Jenkins
15' 3
PR
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4.
9
Mike Rose
13' 3.5
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sage Brannon
14.31
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
2.
12
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
14.54
PR
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
3.
12
Alicia McElwee
15.27
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4.
9
Isabelle Crum
16.38
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
5.
11
Ashlee Drury
18.61
PR
Apr 27
Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
6.
11
Abbey Lorimer
21.81
PR
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Sage Brannon
28.54c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
12
Alicia McElwee
31.06
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
3.
9
Bella Scurlock
32.69
PR
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4.
9
Isabelle Crum
35.00
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Bella Scurlock
1:11.34c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
9
Marlo Young
1:17.20
PR
Apr 27
Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
3.
9
Maddie Brehm
1:20.04c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Bella Scurlock
2:51.86
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
2.
9
Marlo Young
2:58.24
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
1600 Meters
1.
9
Marlo Young
6:45.85
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Marlo Young
15:26.62
PR
Apr 27
Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lilly Grooms
17.03
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
2.
9
Isabelle Crum
22.25
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lilly Grooms
52.99
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
2.
12
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
54.89
PR
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
3.
9
Isabelle Crum
59.33
PR
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
Isabelle Crum
Baily Kuhn
Lexie Mellenger
1:02.24c
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:03.72
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
3.
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
Maddie Brehm
Isabelle Crum
Lexie Mellenger
1:04.05
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alicia McElwee
Sage Brannon
Bella Scurlock
Lilly Grooms
2:01.1h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
Alicia McElwee
Sage Brannon
Lilly Grooms
Bella Scurlock
2:03.16
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
3.
Relay Team
2:03.17
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
4.
Alicia McElwee
Sage Brannon
Bella Scurlock
Maddie Brehm
2:06.88
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Alicia McElwee
Sage Brannon
Bella Scurlock
Marlo Young
4:49.14
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
2.
Alicia McElwee
Bella Scurlock
Sage Brannon
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
4:52.3h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
Alicia McElwee
Sage Brannon
Bella Scurlock
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
4:52.82
May 10
KMAC Championships
4.
Relay Team
4:53.16
May 1
Buckeye Central Invite
5.
Marlo Young
Maddie Brehm
Bella Scurlock
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
5:44.19
Apr 19
David Schorr Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Bella Scurlock
Maddie Brehm
Isabelle Crum
Marlo Young
12:39.32
May 10
KMAC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Baily Kuhn
24' 11
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
2.
9
Lexie Mellenger
22' 2
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Baily Kuhn
73' 4
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
2.
9
Lexie Mellenger
60' 1
PR
May 10
KMAC Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Maddie Brehm
4' 2
PR
Apr 14
Loudonville - Cowen Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lilly Grooms
9' 3
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 11
2.
12
Caitlyn Lee-Rosch
6' 6
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Sage Brannon
16' 10.75
PR
May 8
KMAC Championship HS - Field Events
2.
12
Alicia McElwee
15' 5.75
May 19
OHSAA D3 Central District
*Recent improvement