Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
2000
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ian Doyle
12.24
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
12
Ryan Harding
12.99
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
9
Zachery Coleman
13.88
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.
12
Anthony VanVleck
13.94
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
5.
9
Jose Rivera
14.47
May 4
East HS Invitational
6.
9
Jonathon Fischer
14.54
May 4
East HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Frisbee
25.57
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.
12
Anthony VanVleck
26.94
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
9
Jose Rivera
28.37
May 11
Marion Invitational
4.
11
Isaiah Cottman
29.07
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
5.
9
Jonathon Fischer
29.09
May 4
East HS Invitational
6.
9
Zachery Coleman
29.17
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Frisbee
54.76
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.
9
Zachery Coleman
1:00.15
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
9
Jacob Digiovanni
1:11.24
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Frisbee
2:03.34
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Nick Page
2:14.60
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
3.
9
Jonathon Fischer
2:43.53
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.
9
Travis Welch
2:57.68
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Frisbee
4:35.12
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
11
Nick Page
4:50.72
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
3.
11
Ryan Frisbee
5:20.14
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
4.
10
Erik Verdehem
5:26.64
May 4
East HS Invitational
5.
12
Duvante Cora
5:32.42
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
6.
9
Jacob Digiovanni
5:52.63
May 11
Marion Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Erik Verdehem
10:53.78
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Frisbee
10:55.95
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
9
Jacob Digiovanni
13:47.40
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Duvante Cora
20.00
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
2.
11
Isaiah Cottman
22.32
May 11
Marion Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Isaiah Cottman
1:15.69
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
10
Hunter Alger
1:24.69
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.57
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
2.
Zachery Coleman
Ryan Harding
Duvante Cora
Ian Doyle
50.88
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.
Jose Rivera
Anthony VanVleck
Isaiah Cottman
Jacob Digiovanni
57.29
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:52.90
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
Duvante Cora
Jonathon Fischer
Nick Page
Daniel Frisbee
4:17.26
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.
Jose Rivera
Zachery Coleman
Travis Welch
Jordan Morlang
4:49.63
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Nick Page
Erik Verdehem
Ryan Frisbee
Daniel Frisbee
9:30.70
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chris Vidler
33' 5
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.
12
Dane Jensen
31' 10
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.
12
Jordan Morlang
23' 8
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dane Jensen
94' 0
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.
12
Chris Vidler
90' 4
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.
12
Jordan Morlang
43' 1
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Duvante Cora
4' 7
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Ian Doyle
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.
12
Ryan Harding
15' 10.75
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.
12
Duvante Cora
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 21
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
4.
11
Isaiah Cottman
13' 11
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
5.
9
Walter Mumford
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ian Doyle
37' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.
12
Ryan Harding
31' 11.25
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
12
Duvante Cora
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hailey Corbett
13.73
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
11
Haley Shangraw
15.37
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Hailey Corbett
29.85
PR
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Haley Shangraw
1:04.41
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Chance Rice Porter
2:38.15
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
9
Bryn Page
2:39.57
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.
10
McKenna Cronberger
2:47.97
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
4.
7
Nicole McGloon
2:51.00
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
5.
12
Courtney Page
2:57.18
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Bryn Page
5:08.54
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
12
Courtney Page
5:22.42
Apr 21
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
3.
10
McKenna Cronberger
5:37.71
May 11
Marion Invitational
4.
10
Sennett Turner
5:53.17
May 4
East HS Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Courtney Page
10:59.84
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
10
Sennett Turner
11:45.75
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
8
Chance Rice Porter
12:28.15
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Milla Turner
17.88
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
12
Hailey Corbett
18.40
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
8
Chance Rice Porter
20.11
Apr 28
His and Hers Invitational
4.
10
Jessica Meyer
21.66
May 4
East HS Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Milla Turner
1:15.06
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
10
Jessica Meyer
1:42.94
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Kendra Derleth
Hailey Corbett
Haley Shangraw
McKenna Cronberger
58.96
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:31.37
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
Hailey Corbett
Haley Shangraw
Milla Turner
Bryn Page
4:55.34
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:25.92
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
McKenna Cronberger
Sennett Turner
Courtney Page
Bryn Page
11:41.95
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sarah Parrow
27' 1
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.
8
Chance Rice Porter
21' 6
May 11
Marion Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sarah Parrow
64' 8
PR
Apr 14
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Chance Rice Porter
3' 11.25
May 11
Marion Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Chance Rice Porter
13' 9.5
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
10
Jessica Meyer
12' 11
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Chance Rice Porter
30' 0
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
2.
10
Jessica Meyer
25' 10
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
8
Chance Rice Porter
1842
May 11
Marion Invitational
*Recent improvement