Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Genirs
11.94c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
11
Anthony Novello
12.04c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
12
Pavel Gromov
12.14c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
11
Alex Gross
12.14c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
5.
10
Kevin Kazokas
12.24c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
6.
9
Brandon Hsu
12.84c
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
7.
12
Jack Zaretsky
12.94c
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
8.
9
John Schaffer
13.49
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
9.
12
Anil Bradley
13.74
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
10.
10
Golan Franco
13.98
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
11.
11
Yusuf Hasan
14.23
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
12.
9
Aidan McLaughlin
14.71
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
13.
9
Brandon Haffner
15.03
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
200 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Jones
24.24c
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
12
Christopher Genirs
24.24c
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
3.
12
Pavel Gromov
24.44c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
4.
11
Anthony Novello
25.38
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
5.
10
Kevin Kazokas
25.74c
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
6.
10
Zachary Wilson
26.34c
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
7.
9
Brandon Hsu
26.44c
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
8.
11
Nolan Doerzbacher
27.53
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
9.
12
Andrew Brust
28.70
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
10.
9
John Schaffer
28.71
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
11.
10
Kenneth Donovan
28.83
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
12.
10
Golan Franco
28.90
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
13.
9
Aidan McLaughlin
30.19
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
14.
9
Qiao He
31.05
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
15.
10
Ryan Hegi
31.60
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
16.
10
Brian LaRossa
32.46
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
17.
10
Nicholas May
34.51
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
400 Meters
1.
12
Max Klein
52.94c
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
2.
11
Alex Gross
53.23
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
10
Kevin Kazokas
53.98
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
4.
12
Pavel Gromov
54.16
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
5.
12
Christopher Genirs
54.72
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.
12
Jack Zaretsky
59.74c
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
7.
11
Matt Gelin
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
8.
11
Andrew Terziario
1:04.94
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
9.
9
Xavier Shaw
1:06.47
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
10.
9
James Bodendorf
1:08.61
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
800 Meters
1.
11
Joshua Michel
1:59.8h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
2.
11
Ziyad Gawish
2:01.23
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
11
Scott Sieger
2:02.17
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.
11
Yusuf Hasan
2:02.6h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
5.
11
Brendan Moehringer
2:05.5h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
6.
10
Zachary Wilson
2:07.18
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.
12
Steven Marino
2:07.98
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.
9
Liam Donahue
2:11.61
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.
11
John Berry
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
10.
11
Peter Martorana
2:17.0h
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
11.
10
Tyler Ward
2:20.7h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
12.
11
Brandon Kolb
2:23.8h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
13.
11
Dillon Pekoff
2:24.0h
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
14.
9
Matthew Marino
2:24.3h
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
15.
12
Leonardo Cuozzo
2:29.5h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
16.
9
Daniel Angelillo
2:38.7h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
17.
11
Matthew Bauer
2:42.28
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
18.
12
Kevin Montalti
2:46.34
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
19.
9
Ryan Pekoff
2:59.6h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
20.
9
James Novello
3:12.69
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
21.
11
Chris Brodie
3:12.77
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
11
Joshua Michel
4:32.07
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
11
Yusuf Hasan
4:32.77
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
11
Brendan Moehringer
4:33.16
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.
12
Steven Marino
4:56.2h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
5.
9
Liam Donahue
4:56.8h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
6.
11
Peter Martorana
5:03.0h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
7.
11
Thomas Bodendorf
5:04.4h
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
8.
10
Zachary Wilson
5:06.62
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
9.
12
Leonardo Cuozzo
5:08.7h
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
10.
11
John Berry
5:08.9h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
11.
11
Matthew Bauer
5:24.5h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
12.
9
Matthew Marino
5:32.40
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
13.
9
Alexander Rosenberg
5:34.4h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
14.
10
Peter Agoglia
6:06.07
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
15.
9
Ryan Brosgole
6:36.51
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
16.
9
Daniel Angelillo
6:41.19
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
17.
9
Tyler Deutermann
6:55.89
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brendan Moehringer
10:14.5h
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
12
Leonardo Cuozzo
10:37.55
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
10
Zachary Wilson
10:52.8h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
4.
9
Liam Donahue
11:18.2h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
5.
11
Dillon Pekoff
12:20.58
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Gavin Jones
16.27
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
9
Tyler Deutermann
21.84c
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Tyler Ward
1:13.94c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
9
Xavier Shaw
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
3.
9
Tyler Deutermann
1:19.44c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Peter Martorana
11:55.12
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
2.
11
Dillon Pekoff
12:23.7h
PR
May 10
Steeplepoleooza
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.24c
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
Brandon Hsu
Gavin Jones
Kevin Kazokas
Jack Zaretsky
48.30
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Christopher Genirs
Alex Gross
Max Klein
Pavel Gromov
3:28.33
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
Max Klein
Alex Gross
Christopher Genirs
Pavel Gromov
3:31.66
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3.
Pavel Gromov
Christopher Genirs
Max Klein
Alex Gross
3:32.61
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
4.
Relay Team
3:32.9h
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
5.
Christopher Genirs
Alex Gross
Pavel Gromov
Max Klein
3:33.28
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
4x800 Relay
1.
Yusuf Hasan
Joshua Michel
Scott Sieger
Ziyad Gawish
8:04.81
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
2.
Joshua Michel
Scott Sieger
Yusuf Hasan
Ziyad Gawish
8:07.00
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.
Scott Sieger
Yusuf Hasan
Joshua Michel
Ziyad Gawish
8:21.37
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
4.
Relay Team
8:41.3h
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:27.8h
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Yusuf Hasan
Ziyad Gawish
Scott Sieger
Joshua Michel
11:08.17
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Colin Liese
39' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
2.
10
J.J. Napier
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
3.
10
Thomas Ciorra
28' 0.75
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
4.
10
Stephen Arcese
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
5.
10
Arig Hasan
24' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
6.
10
Ethan Drachtman
20' 0.25
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
7.
9
Alexander Rosenberg
19' 6
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Colin Liese
40' 3.5
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
2.
10
J.J. Napier
36' 11.25
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
3.
12
Benjamin Martinez
35' 5.75
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
4.
12
Joseph Cucinella
34' 11.25
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
5.
12
James Bernhardi
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
6.
11
John Koenig
32' 6.5
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
7.
10
Stephen Arcese
28' 2.5
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bryan Miller
109' 4
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
12
Joseph Cucinella
103' 11
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
12
Ryan Vaccariello
95' 5
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
4.
12
Drini Nela
92' 3
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
5.
12
James Bernhardi
91' 2
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
6.
10
Golan Franco
88' 5
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
7.
12
Michael O''Brien
84' 11
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
8.
10
Colin Liese
83' 9
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
9.
11
Hashir Siddiqui
83' 6
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
10.
10
J.J. Napier
79' 1
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
11.
9
John Schaffer
71' 3
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
12.
10
Arig Hasan
64' 11
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
13.
-
Conroe Radtke
50' 9
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
14.
9
Nicholas Zuzzolo
47' 2
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
High Jump
1.
12
Andrew Brust
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
2.
10
Daniel Hickey
4' 10
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Pavel Gromov
12' 0
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
11
Anthony Bolic
11' 0
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
9
Aidan McLaughlin
8' 6
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Jack Fontanetta
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Cunneen
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
3.
10
Kevin Kazokas
14' 7
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
4.
9
Nicholas Zuzzolo
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Andrew Brust
35' 5
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
12
Jack Zaretsky
28' 1.5
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Thier
13.24c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
2.
12
Sarah Bayer
13.84c
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
3.
11
Amanda Brosgole
13.85
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
4.
10
Eriene Corr
14.24c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
5.
10
Paige Viola
14.44c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
6.
11
Elise Lemanski
14.84c
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
7.
9
Samantha Cates
14.94c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
8.
9
Emily Manzella
15.44
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
9.
10
Nicole Leisenring
15.64c
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
11
Kayla Schneider
15.64c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
11.
12
Emma Connolly
15.74c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
12.
11
Anna Zomback
15.83
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
13.
12
Gina Connors
15.84c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
14.
10
Chloe Persaud
15.94c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
15.
9
Emily Sarosy
16.21
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
16.
9
Julia Gallagher
16.34c
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
17.
11
Sophie Somwaru
16.90
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
18.
10
Katie Morgan
16.96
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
19.
10
Olivia Perry
17.09
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
20.
9
Kelly Hennessy
17.20
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
21.
11
Nikkia Theodule
17.46
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
22.
11
Rachel Martorana
17.49
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
23.
10
Jacquelyn Amara
17.55
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
200 Meters
1.
10
Eriene Corr
28.84c
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
2.
12
Sarah Bayer
29.24c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
11
Elise Lemanski
31.34c
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
4.
9
Samantha Cates
32.14c
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
5.
9
Amanda Green
33.14c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
6.
11
Anna Zomback
33.21
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
7.
10
Nicole Leisenring
34.59
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
8.
10
Chloe Persaud
35.73
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
9.
10
Katie Morgan
36.08
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
400 Meters
1.
8
Camylin Blake
1:00.40
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
10
Shannon Corr
1:06.64c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
9
Nina Florio
1:09.64c
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
4.
10
Nicole Leisenring
1:13.34c
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
5.
11
Kristen Jozwik
1:16.24c
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
6.
9
Emily Manzella
1:17.04c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
7.
10
Melissa Soylu
1:17.34c
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
8.
10
Arianna McLean
1:17.47
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
9.
11
Kayla Schneider
1:19.50
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
800 Meters
1.
9
Emily Moehringer
2:20.69
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
2.
10
Lily Walsh
2:31.09
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
11
Rachel Tucci
2:35.6h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
4.
9
Taylor Decina
2:42.14
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
5.
9
Miranda Price
2:45.0h
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
6.
9
Emily Boccone
2:46.7h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
7.
9
Alyssa Sieger
2:52.8h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
8.
11
Kyla Saade
2:58.5h
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
9.
11
Danielle Schwabb
2:59.9h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
10.
8
Molly Walsh
3:00.6h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
11.
11
Cathy Casola
3:13.4h
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Emily Moehringer
4:56.35
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
11
Rachel Tucci
5:16.3h
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
12
Natalie Peckoff
5:33.6h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
4.
9
Emily Boccone
5:37.2h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
5.
9
Taylor Decina
5:48.3h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
6.
11
Nicole Farina
6:01.9h
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
7.
10
Lily Walsh
6:08.47
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
8.
8
Molly Walsh
6:18.5h
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
9.
10
Erin Lutz
6:19.2h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
10.
11
Carly Boccone
6:24.7h
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
11.
9
Alyssa Sieger
6:30.09
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
12.
11
Cathy Casola
6:33.6h
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
13.
11
Kyla Saade
6:41.61
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
1 Mile
1.
9
Emily Moehringer
5:20.76
PR
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
3000 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Tucci
11:09.84
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
12
Natalie Peckoff
11:50.8h
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
9
Emily Boccone
11:53.1h
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
4.
9
Taylor Decina
12:48.7h
PR
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brianna Thier
16.15
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
10
Paige Viola
19.34c
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amanda Green
1:21.54c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
9
Emily Sarosy
1:25.44c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
9
Emily Manzella
1:25.54c
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Brianna Thier
Camylin Blake
Sarah Bayer
Isabelle Chan
51.23
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
Brianna Thier
Isabelle Chan
Sarah Bayer
Elise Lemanski
51.51
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.
Relay Team
52.04c
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
4.
Sarah Bayer
Brianna Thier
Isabelle Chan
Eriene Corr
52.70
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:23.5h
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
Shannon Corr
Camylin Blake
Samantha Cates
Nina Florio
4:24.42
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Camylin Blake
Lily Walsh
Rachel Tucci
Emily Moehringer
10:08.34
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
Rachel Tucci
Taylor Decina
Emily Moehringer
Lily Walsh
10:22.42
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
3.
Emily Moehringer
Miranda Price
Lily Walsh
Rachel Tucci
10:31.72
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 3A County Championships
4.
Relay Team
10:55.8h
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:34.1h
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Emily Moehringer
Camylin Blake
Lily Walsh
Rachel Tucci
13:13.49
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sarah Bartolino
24' 11.5
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
11
Shana McPartland
22' 0
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Sarah Bartolino
55' 1
PR
May 19
Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Shana McPartland
45' 10
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Isabelle Chan
4' 8
Apr 14
Paul Limmer Invitational
2.
10
Arianna McLean
4' 6
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
11
Anna Zomback
4' 2
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Perry
4' 0
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nicole Leisenring
6' 6
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
10
Melissa Soylu
6' 6
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Brianna Thier
17' 1.5
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
12
Sarah Bayer
16' 5.75
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
10
Olivia Perry
15' 4
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
4.
8
Camylin Blake
15' 1
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
5.
12
Isabelle Chan
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 7
Valley Stream Challenge
6.
11
Anna Zomback
13' 7
PR
Apr 21
Cougar Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brianna Thier
32' 11.75
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
2.
12
Isabelle Chan
31' 4
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
3.
8
Camylin Blake
27' 7
PR
May 15
Section VIII Division 2A Championships
*Recent improvement