Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jalyn Jones
11.23
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
2.
11
Malik Brooks
11.37
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
3.
11
AJ Hill
12.12
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
4.
10
Gavin Smith
12.98
PR
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Malik Brooks
22.57
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
11
Jalyn Jones
22.98
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
11
AJ Hill
25.41
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
4.
10
Gavin Smith
25.53
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Malik Brooks
49.00
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Ramsey Ross
56.82
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
11
Jordan Fitch
57.37
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
4.
10
Josh Ferraro
57.83
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Josh Ferraro
2:08.34
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
10
Ramsey Ross
2:10.46
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
1500 Meters
1.
11
Owen Szantor
4:55.02
May 12
Lewistown-Porter Lancer Invitational
2.
9
Hunter Grimes
5:33.81
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jackson Doran
4:51.89
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
2.
10
Ramsey Ross
4:57.54
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
8
Kenny Currie
5:05.29
May 11
Marion Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Urbanski
5:11.43
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
5.
10
Owen White
5:14.46
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
6.
11
Ethan Menges
5:29.12
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lucas Powley
10:16.36
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
9
Jackson Doran
10:25.44
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
10
Owen White
10:47.87
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
4.
10
Colin Connolly
11:35.34
PR
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Tranx Caubang
16.42
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
10
Larente Shelton
16.96
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
3.
10
Anthony Haak
19.32
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
4.
11
Owen Szantor
19.61
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
5.
9
Hunter Grimes
20.98
May 12
Lewistown-Porter Lancer Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Anthony Haak
1:00.24
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
10
Tranx Caubang
1:00.27
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
10
Larente Shelton
1:02.60
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Lucas Powley
10:40.13
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Urbanski
11:43.96
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
3.
10
Colin Connolly
11:53.32
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jaylin Jones
Raushan Johnson
Malik Brooks
AJ Hill
43.76
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
Relay Team
44.80
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
3.
Jalyn Jones
Malik Brooks
Isiah Johnson
Rashaun Johnson
45.08
May 11
Marion Invitational
4.
AJ Hill
Jaylin Jones
Malik Brooks
Isiash Johnson
46.26
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jaylin Jones
Isiash Johnson
Malik Brooks
AJ Hill
1:38.57
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jaylin Jones
Malik Brooks
Tranx Caubang
Raushan Johnson
3:32.22
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
Anthony Haak
Rashaun Johnson
Jalyn Jones
Malik Brooks
3:38.66
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:40.81
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
4.
Lucas Powley
Jaylin Jones
Johnathan Lang
Simon Powley
3:43.20
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
5.
Simon Powley
Johnathan Lang
Malik Brooks
Tranx Caubang
3:47.56
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
6.
Tyler Alexander
Tranx Caubang
Isiash Johnson
Gavin Smith
3:57.02
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
7.
Jordan Fitch
Ethan Menges
Trent Smith
Christian Henderson
4:16.78
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Josh Ferraro
Simon Powley
Johnathan Lang
Lucas Powley
8:32.06
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:40.61
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
3.
Ramsey Ross
Josh Ferraro
John Lang
Owen White
8:46.04
May 11
Marion Invitational
4.
Kenny Currie
Jackson Doran
Josh Ferraro
Lucas Powley
8:49.08
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
5.
Ethan Menges
Josh Ferraro
Anthony Haak
Ramsey Ross
9:06.67
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
6.
Colin Connolly
Kenny Currie
Ramsey Ross
Ryan Urbanski
9:27.87
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Owen Szantor
Owen White
Simon Powley
Lucas Powley
20:04.09
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Isiah Johnson
Jalyn Jones
AJ Hill
Malik Brooks
2:01.96
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jalyn Jones
AJ Hill
Malik Brooks
Simon Powley
3:32.57
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Jaylin Jones
Raushan Johnson
Malik Brooks
Johnathan Lang
3:53.12
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Josh Ferraro
Tranx Caubang
Lucas Powley
Ramsey Ross
11:19.32
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Tranx Caubang
Larente Shelton
Tyler Alexander
Owen Szantor
1:15.49
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Devon Toland
42' 2.25
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
11
Matt Babury
32' 10.75
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
3.
11
Owen Szantor
28' 11.25
May 12
Lewistown-Porter Lancer Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Grimes
21' 9
May 12
Lewistown-Porter Lancer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Devon Toland
127' 1
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
10
Chase Valery
96' 1
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Anthony Haak
5' 2
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
2.
10
Jayden Washington
5' 0
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
3.
11
Owen Szantor
4' 10.25
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
4.
9
Hunter Grimes
4' 6
May 12
Lewistown-Porter Lancer Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jacob Minnick
12' 3
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
9
Andrew Moran
8' 6
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Owen Szantor
17' 9
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
10
Anthony Haak
16' 5
PR
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
3.
11
Javon Ruffin
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Grimes
14' 10
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
5.
-
Ian McBeath
14' 4
PR
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Trip Vohland
35' 9
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
2.
11
Javon Ruffin
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
3.
10
Van Vohland
33' 4.75
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
4.
10
Larente Shelton
30' 6
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1.
11
Owen Szantor
2196
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
9
Hunter Grimes
1484
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kahniya James
12.07
(1.0)
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
10
Jasmine White
14.01
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
11
Alyssa Scheib
14.34
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Kahniya James
24.66
(2.7)
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Alyssa Scheib
28.42
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
10
Tyneka Benton
30.70
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Scheib
1:01.46
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
11
Jada Fluellen
1:03.92
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
10
Samantha Schaffert
1:08.64
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
4.
10
Tyneka Benton
1:13.23
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Nowicki
2:17.14
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
2.
11
Mara Spero
2:42.42
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
9
Michaela Reed
2:49.83
PR
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Nowicki
4:41.26
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Michaela Reed
5:35.84
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
3.
9
Emma Cain
5:42.17
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
4.
11
Morgan Rippe
5:46.73
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
5.
10
Katie Strobel
5:49.62
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
6.
10
Logan Overton
6:10.12
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
3000 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Nowicki
10:10.14
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
2.
9
Emma Cain
12:10.25
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
3.
11
Morgan Rippe
12:37.83
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
5000 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Nowicki
17:38.72
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Denice Cioara
1:15.21
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Morgan Rippe
8:24.55
May 11
Marion Invitational
2.
9
Michaela Reed
8:34.6h
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
11
Denice Cioara
8:40.48
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jasmine White
Julia LaRose
Alyssa Scheib
Kahniya James
50.60
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
Relay Team
50.72
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
3.
Samantha Schaffert
Victoria Bruning
Jasmine White
Alyssa Scheib
51.16
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
4.
Victoria Bruning
Alyssa Scheib
Kahniya James
Jasmine White
51.60
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
5.
Alyssa Scheib
Kahniya James
Julia LaRose
Jasmine White
52.40
May 11
Marion Invitational
6.
Victoria Bruning
Kahniya James
Julia LaRose
Alyssa Scheib
53.49
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
7.
Olivia Davidson
Sienna Marren
Debora Thompson
Alondra Velez
59.87
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Victoria Bruning
Alyssa Scheib
Kahniya James
Julia LaRose
1:58.58
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Denice Cioara
Samantha Schaffert
Sydney Nowicki
Mara Spero
4:15.13
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
2.
Katie Pollock
Kahniya James
Alyssa Scheib
Jada Fluellen
4:15.78
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
Sydney Nowicki
Samantha Schaffert
Emma Schad
Jada Fluellen
4:40.25
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
4.
Michaela Kurbs
Samantha Schaffert
Emma Schad
Michaela Reed
5:00.89
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Sydney Nowicki
Jada Fluellen
Michaela Reed
Mara Spero
10:42.91
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
2.
Denice Cioara
Mara Spero
Morgan Rippe
Sydney Nowicki
10:48.70
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
Mara Spero
Logan Overton
Katie Strobel
Emma Cain
11:25.66
May 11
Marion Invitational
4.
Relay Team
11:36.75
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
5.
Katie Strobel
Mara Spero
Emma Cain
Katie Pollock
12:19.75
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kahniya James
Alyssa Scheib
Jada Fluellen
Sydney Nowicki
4:12.16
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Victoria Bruning
Jasmine White
Alyssa Scheib
Julia LaRose
4:51.70
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Katie Strobel
Denice Cioara
Logan Overton
Mara Spero
15:13.77
Apr 28
Depew Wildcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Skylar Pointer
34' 0.75
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
11
Caitlyn Kinzie
27' 6
Apr 21
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Skylar Pointer
79' 0
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
2.
11
Caitlyn Kinzie
78' 1
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Jasmine White
4' 6
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
2.
11
Robinson Vicky
4' 3
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Delaney Adams
7' 6
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
9
Shay Fernbacher
7' 0
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
3.
9
Emma Fitch
6' 0
PR
May 5
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Jasmine White
15' 2.5
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
11
Maddie Firkins
11' 8
PR
May 19
Ken-Ton Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Michaela Kurbs
32' 7
PR
May 23
Niagara Frontier League Championships
2.
11
Robinson Vicky
26' 8
PR
May 11
Marion Invitational
*Recent improvement