Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
Indoor
2019
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
11
David Hensley
5.17
PR
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
2.
10
Chris Vaccarezza
5.46
PR
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Kennedy
5.66
PR
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
100 Meters
1.
11
David Hensley
11.98
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
2.
12
Damian Anderson
12.40
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
3.
11
Andrew Kennedy
13.12
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
4.
10
Wyatt Gaines
13.46
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
5.
11
Owen Baker
14.42
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
6.
9
Chase Bayer
14.82
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
7.
10
Chris Vaccarezza
22.59
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
8.
12
Colton Keightley
1:27.12
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
11
Owen Baker
23.28
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
100 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
12
Colton Keightley
52.70
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
200 Meters
1.
11
David Hensley
25.05
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
2.
10
Chris Vaccarezza
26.10
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
3.
9
Chase Bayer
30.45
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Buczynski
1:02.12
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
2.
9
Kaleb Floyd
1:02.30
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
3.
12
Alex Klass
1:03.11
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
4.
10
Chris Vaccarezza
1:04.91
PR
Mar 22
WVL Icebreaker
5.
9
Chase Bayer
1:13.87
PR
Apr 7
Junction City Invitational
6.
11
Owen Baker
1:21.00
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
7.
12
Colton Keightley
3:32.88
PR
May 19
OSAA Para State Championships
400 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
11
Owen Baker
1:37.05
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
800 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Buczynski
2:28.04
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
2.
12
Alex Klass
2:28.96
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
3.
9
Kaleb Floyd
2:29.87
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Buczynski
4:42.62
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
2.
9
Kaleb Floyd
4:50.29
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
3.
12
Alex Klass
4:50.54
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
4.
9
Jorge Guzman
5:12.46
PR
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
5.
11
Owen Baker
5:40.26
PR
May 19
OSAA Para State Championships
1500 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
11
Owen Baker
6:37.97
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
3000 Meters
1.
9
Kaleb Floyd
10:15.61
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
2.
12
Kyle Buczynski
10:29.55
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
3.
12
Alex Klass
10:36.85
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Chase Bayer
23.59
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Chase Bayer
48.54
PR
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
4x100 Relay
1.
Chris Vaccarezza
Andrew Kennedy
Damian Anderson
David Hensley
48.59
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
2.
Chris Vaccarezza
Johnny Williams
Wyatt Gaines
Damian Anderson
50.29
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
3.
Damian Anderson
Andrew Kennedy
Wyatt Gaines
Chris Vaccarezza
50.49
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Chris Vaccarezza
Kaleb Floyd
Kyle Buczynski
Damian Anderson
4:11.33
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
2.
Damian Anderson
Kyle Buczynski
Kaleb Floyd
Alex Klass
4:12.39
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jordan Mode
43' 4
PR
May 18
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Andrew Kennedy
38' 3
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
3.
11
Jackson Schoenbachler
36' 6
PR
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
4.
10
Chris Vaccarezza
36' 3
PR
Mar 22
WVL Icebreaker
5.
11
Owen Baker
22' 8
PR
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
6.
12
Colton Keightley
11' 3.75
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
Shot Put - Ambulatory
1.
12
Colton Keightley
9' 8
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
1.
11
Owen Baker
17' 0
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jordan Mode
116' 0
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
2.
11
Jackson Schoenbachler
108' 9
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
3.
12
Kyle Buczynski
88' 7
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
4.
11
Andrew Kennedy
86' 1
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
5.
11
David Hensley
75' 4
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
David Hensley
135' 11
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
2.
11
Jordan Mode
127' 1
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
3.
12
Damian Anderson
118' 2
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
4.
11
Andrew Kennedy
104' 3
Mar 22
WVL Icebreaker
High Jump
1.
11
David Hensley
5' 6
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
2.
10
Wyatt Gaines
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
Long Jump
1.
11
David Hensley
20' 9.5
(2.2)
PR
May 18
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Chris Vaccarezza
17' 3.75
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
David Hensley
42' 3.5
Apr 14
Meet of Champions
2.
9
Kaleb Floyd
37' 0.5
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
3.
10
Wyatt Gaines
31' 8
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
4.
11
Jackson Schoenbachler
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
13.34c
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
2.
10
Makayla Parker
14.81
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
3.
9
Maleia Clemmer
14.99
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
4.
9
Kallie Schoenbachler
15.30
Mar 22
WVL Icebreaker
5.
9
Vivyan Lopez
15.76
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
6.
9
Madison Parker
15.99
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
7.
9
Kylee Smithburg
16.90
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
8.
12
Makayla Creel
17.34c
PR
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
9.
9
Carman Macias
17.44c
PR
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
28.55
PR
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
2.
9
Maleia Clemmer
31.68
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
3.
9
Kallie Schoenbachler
32.34
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
4.
10
Makayla Parker
33.21
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
5.
9
Madison Parker
34.35
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
6.
9
Carman Macias
36.85
PR
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Maleia Clemmer
1:13.35
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
2.
9
Kallie Schoenbachler
1:17.84
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
3.
9
Kylee Smithburg
1:26.34
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
4.
12
Makayla Creel
1:30.50
PR
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
5.
9
Carman Macias
1:33.43
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
800 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
3:03.71
PR
Mar 31
Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
2.
9
Carman Macias
3:30.74
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
18.47
PR
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
2.
10
JC Rogers
22.48
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
3.
12
Makayla Creel
23.62
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
4.
9
Kylee Smithburg
23.76
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kallie Schoenbachler
1:01.42
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
2.
12
Makayla Creel
1:08.65
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
3.
9
Vivyan Lopez
1:09.04c
PR
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
4.
10
Makayla Parker
1:12.44c
PR
Mar 15
Nestucca Ice Breaker
4x100 Relay
1.
Maleia Klemmer
Makayla Parker
Kallie Schoenbachler
Hannah Hughes
58.17
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
2.
Maleia Klemmer
Vivyan Lopez
Kallie Schoenbachler
Makayla Parker
58.96
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
3.
Maleia Klemmer
Kylee Smithburg
Kallie Schoenbachler
Makayla Parker
1:00.95
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
4.
Makayla Creel
Vivyan Lopez
Kallie Schoenbachler
Makayla Parker
1:03.28
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
5.
Makayla Creel
Vivyan Lopez
Carman Macias
Makayla Parker
1:03.34
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
6.
Carman Macias
Vivyan Lopez
Kylee Smithburg
Makayla Parker
1:03.38
Apr 7
Junction City Invitational
7.
Vivyan Lopez
Maleia Klemmer
Makayla Parker
Carman Macias
1:03.71
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
8.
Makayla Creel
Vivyan Lopez
JC Rogers
Kylee Smithburg
1:06.40
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
4x400 Relay
1.
Makayla Creel
Maleia Klemmer
Kallie Schoenbachler
Makayla Parker
5:36.16
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
2.
Kylee Smithburg
Vivyan Lopez
Carman Macias
Makayla Creel
5:38.48
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
37' 2.5
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
2.
12
Brooke France
35' 1
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
3.
9
Madison Parker
19' 5.5
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
4.
9
Kylee Smithburg
18' 7
PR
Apr 5
WVL @ Amity
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
118' 11
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
2.
12
Brooke France
112' 0
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Brooke France
115' 6
Apr 14
Meet of Champions
2.
11
Hannah Hughes
97' 11
Mar 24
Ray Cross Invitational
3.
10
Makayla Parker
78' 2
PR
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
4.
9
Kylee Smithburg
68' 6
PR
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
4' 5
PR
Mar 31
Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
2.
9
Kallie Schoenbachler
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
3.
10
JC Rogers
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
WVL @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
7' 6
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
16' 1.25
PR
May 12
3A-2 WVL Championships
2.
9
Kallie Schoenbachler
13' 0
Mar 22
WVL Icebreaker
3.
9
Maleia Clemmer
12' 8
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
4.
10
JC Rogers
11' 3.75
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
5.
9
Madison Parker
10' 9.5
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
6.
10
Makayla Parker
10' 6.25
PR
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
7.
9
Vivyan Lopez
10' 6
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
8.
9
Carman Macias
10' 1.5
PR
May 2
WVL @ Dayton (Horizon Christian Hosting)
9.
9
Kylee Smithburg
8' 7.75
PR
Apr 18
WVL Meet @ Tigard HS (Westside Christian hosting)
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kallie Schoenbachler
29' 7
Apr 7
Junction City Invitational
2.
9
Kylee Smithburg
24' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
McMinnville Invitational
3.
9
Maleia Clemmer
24' 2
PR
Apr 27
Stayton Twilight
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Hannah Hughes
3121
PR
Mar 31
Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
*Recent improvement