Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Farina
11.59
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
2.
12
Johathon Green
11.62
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
9
Tavon Scott
12.59
PR
Apr 14
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
4.
9
Matthew Tallo
13.39
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
5.
10
Martin Kelly
13.61
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
6.
9
Robert Cozzi
14.69
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
7.
11
Irvin Evangelista
14.71
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
8.
10
Thomas Marino
14.75
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
9.
9
Kyle Smythe
15.10
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
10.
9
Joseph Sanelli
15.25
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
11.
12
Michael DiMartini
15.34
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
12.
9
Jake Haddad
15.48
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
13.
9
William Tella
15.49
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
14.
11
Brandon Meyer
17.13
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Johathon Green
23.08
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.
11
Russell Rohan
25.31
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
9
Tavon Scott
25.73
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4.
9
Kyle Smythe
30.81
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
5.
9
Joseph Sanelli
31.88
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
6.
10
Martin Kelly
40.66
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Russell Rohan
56.69
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
12
Sean Murphy
57.56
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
9
Max Stein
1:04.02
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Liu
2:07.02
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.
9
Daniel Rourke
2:10.24
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Hanratty
2:22.49
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.
10
Matthew Devitt
2:23.65
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Liu
4:57.36
PR
Apr 14
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
2.
12
Sean Murphy
4:58.25
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Hanratty
5:00.06
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4.
10
John Slavinskas
5:04.0h
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.
12
Patrick Gaimbruno
5:07.64
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
6.
11
Irvin Evangelista
5:10.48
PR
Apr 14
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
7.
12
Johathon Green
5:15.05
PR
Apr 14
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
8.
9
Peter Stavros
5:15.9h
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.
11
Matthew Cerrato
5:22.3h
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.
10
Michael Browne
5:22.32
Apr 14
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
11.
9
William Tella
5:28.76
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
12.
10
Ryan Devitt
5:29.75
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
13.
11
Brandon Meyer
5:30.54
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
14.
9
Jake Haddad
5:40.52
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
15.
9
Max Stein
5:41.10
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
16.
10
Matthew Devitt
5:41.39
PR
Apr 14
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
17.
9
Anthony Cocchiarelli
5:51.4h
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
John Slavinskas
10:57.06
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
2.
11
Matthew Cerrato
11:19.80
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Zachary Stickelman
18.34
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.
11
Zackar Stickleman
18.82
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
10
Tristan Morlock
20.30
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Zachary Stickelman
1:00.11
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.
11
Zackar Stickleman
1:00.67
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
10
Tristan Morlock
1:06.61
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4.
9
Max Stein
1:13.44
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Antonio Dimino
Tavon Scott
Russell Rohan
Johathon Green
48.19
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.
Relay Team
52.39
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Antonio Dimino
Russell Rohan
Zachary Stickelman
Johathon Green
3:46.92
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Matthew Liu
Sean Murphy
Daniel Rourke
Patrick Gaimbruno
8:44.41
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.
Matthew Liu
Sean Murphy
Patrick Gaimbruno
Daniel Rourke
8:55.28
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.
Sean Murphy
Matthew Liu
Daniel Rourke
Patrick Gaimbruno
8:56.50
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brendan Bouzas
40' 10.25
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.
11
Andrew Raymond
34' 1.75
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
3.
12
Brendan Harrigan
29' 8.75
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
4.
10
Matthew Vella
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
5.
10
Jordan Karafiol
22' 5
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
6.
12
Andrew Orshowitz
22' 2
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brendan Bouzas
108' 10
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
2.
12
Brendan Harrigan
92' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
9
Nicholas Pincott
69' 6
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.
10
Jordan Karafiol
67' 2
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
5.
10
Matthew Vella
59' 3
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
6.
12
Andrew Orshowitz
53' 2
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
7.
9
Ryan Kelly
42' 9
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Tavon Scott
5' 8
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.
12
Ruben St. Paul
5' 6
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ryan Devitt
8' 0
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Antonio Dimino
19' 6.75
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.
11
Russell Rohan
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Russell Rohan
42' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
2.
11
Antonio Dimino
36' 0
PR
Apr 21
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jalynn Sharp
12.67
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.
12
Stephanie Tsangaris
13.10
PR
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
3.
9
Ariyana Jones
14.53
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Clinard
15.02
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
5.
11
Zy'keah Jones
15.19
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
6.
11
Samantha Rivera
15.46
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
7.
9
Elizabeth Schade
15.62
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
8.
9
Katie Kuroda
16.15
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
9.
11
Bethsheida Joinvil
17.15
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Jalynn Sharp
26.21
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
2.
9
Emma Voege
31.70
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
11
Samantha Rivera
31.74
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4.
9
Miranda Smith
32.33
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
5.
11
Zy'keah Jones
33.13
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Gianna LaBella
1:06.08
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
2.
8
Mackenzie Stickelman
1:13.46
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Hailey Zalak
2:42.38
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
2.
8
Carmela Ciriello
2:43.30
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
10
Halle Greenwood
2:44.35
PR
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
4.
10
Sophia Ciriello
2:46.88
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
5.
11
Mia Sansanelli
2:57.65
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
1500 Meters
1.
8
Sofia Condron
5:04.42
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.
8
Carmela Ciriello
5:42.99
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
3.
10
Rebecca Hardie
6:13.85
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4.
10
Devyn Warren
6:47.51
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Olivia Kelly
16.47
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
2.
9
Kerri Giambruno
16.61
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
3.
11
Mia Sansanelli
17.31
PR
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
4.
9
Gabriella Aversa
19.74
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
5.
10
Erin Hallahan
20.74
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
6.
11
Shannon Franchi
21.21
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Mackenzie Stickleman
1:06.53
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
10
Sabrina Competiello
1:12.02
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
8
Mackenzie Stickelman
1:18.55
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
4.
12
Mary Zabransky
1:45.52
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
8
Mackenzie Stickelman
8:07.07
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
2.
8
Sofia Condron
8:30.53
Apr 4
Port Jeff Steeplefest
4x100 Relay
1.
Annie Song
Laura Taylor
Jalynn Sharp
Stephanie Tsangaris
50.81
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
2.
Stephanie Tsangaris
Jalynn Sharp
Alice Chiodo
Laura Taylor
50.96
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.
Jalynn Sharp
Gianna LaBella
Alice Chiodo
Stephanie Tsangaris
52.42
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
4.
Annie Song
Ariyana Jones
Laura Taylor
Stephanie Tsangaris
53.18
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
5.
Ariyana Jones
Emma Voege
Miranda Smith
Samantha Rivera
1:00.99
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
6.
Zy'keah Jones
Katie Kuroda
Shannon Franchi
Maddie Morck
1:02.89
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Emily Goetz
Jalynn Sharp
Gianna LaBella
Sabrina Competiello
4:33.57
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Sophia Ciriello
Sofia Condron
Mackenzie Stickelman
Hailey Zalak
10:59.82
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Olivia Kelly
Kerri Giambruno
Gabriella Aversa
Mia Sansanelli
1:13.01
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Mia Sansanelli
22' 7.25
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.
9
Amber Carter
21' 6.25
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
10
Julianna Nielsen
20' 10
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
4.
11
Ashleigh Plummer
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Julianna Nielsen
68' 8
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
2.
11
Brianna Duswalt
64' 10
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
3.
11
Allison Zabransky
59' 1
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
4.
9
Amber Carter
55' 11
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
5.
11
Ashleigh Plummer
42' 1
PR
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Alice Chiodo
5' 5
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.
11
Mia Sansanelli
4' 6.25
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
11
Laura Taylor
8' 6
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
11
Annie Song
15' 9
PR
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
2.
11
Laura Taylor
14' 10
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
11
Mia Sansanelli
12' 11.5
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.
9
Emma Voege
12' 10
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
5.
9
Miranda Smith
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
6.
9
Elizabeth Emmi
10' 9.75
PR
Apr 21
Joe Brandi Relays
7.
9
Maddie Morck
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Annie Song
34' 2
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.
11
Laura Taylor
32' 8.25
PR
May 23
NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
3.
9
Emma Voege
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Mia Sansanelli
1959
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
*Recent improvement