Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
A.J. Gangemi
11.99
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
2.
10
Brandon Bonadies
12.47
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
11
Zander Axberg
12.57
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
9
Haslyn Clarke
13.94
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
9
Andric Lu
15.43
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
Zach Tamayo
15.49
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
A.J. Gangemi
24.66
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Zander Axberg
25.87
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Navin Ranganathan
25.91
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
4.
12
Tyler Shepard
25.96
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
5.
12
Kai Stinson
26.15
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
6.
9
Thomas Stitt
27.54
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Haslyn Clarke
28.57
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Andric Lu
32.38
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
10
Zach Tamayo
33.58
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Liam Chavez
54.05
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
2.
11
A.J. Gangemi
56.07
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
9
Aiden Van Sickle
59.01
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
12
Kai Stinson
59.08
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Luke Stinson
1:02.43
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Jared Cooper
1:58.26
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
2.
12
Spencer Gillie
1:59.91
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Liam Chavez
2:02.50
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Joey Mucci
2:04.52
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
5.
11
Gabe Maute
2:13.32
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
6.
10
Andrew Shereshevsky
2:23.88
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Adam Lalani
2:30.36
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Jason Dolinsky
2:31.32
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
10
Jacob Kaplan
2:46.47
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jared Cooper
4:13.34
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Spencer Gillie
4:29.29
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Joey Mucci
4:44.34
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
9
Come Naegelen
4:52.72
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
9
Adam Lalani
5:08.14
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Preston Unknown
5:11.74
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
10
Andrew Shereshevsky
5:12.48
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Jason Dolinsky
5:15.98
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
12
Christian Reidy
5:31.65
May 15
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jared Cooper
9:07.23
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
2.
12
Spencer Gillie
10:19.67
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
9
Come Naegelen
10:38.02
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Anthony Siino
15.78
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
2.
12
Alexander Mozsolits
17.90
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Tyler Shepard
18.81
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Anthony Siino
57.40
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
2.
9
Aiden Van Sickle
1:07.75
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
11
Tyler Koy
1:09.19
PR
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Zander Axberg
Brandon Bonadies
A.J. Gangemi
Tyler Shepard
48.20
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Zander Axberg
Brandon Bonadies
A.J. Gangemi
Navin Ranganathan
48.93
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
Relay Team
50.38
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
9
Max Lin
Aiden Van Sickle
Ryan DeNooyer
Thomas Stitt
53.62
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
5.
Brandon Bonadies
Zach Tamayo
Joey Mucci
Joseph Siino
55.29
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brandon Bonadies
A.J. Gangemi
Navin Ranganathan
Kai Stinson
1:44.25
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
A.J. Gangemi
Navin Ranganathan
Ethan Ash
Daniel Leshnower
1:47.36
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
3.
Kai Stinson
Tyler Koy
Joseph LaMuraglia
Steven Yelpo
1:48.79
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
9
Thomas Stitt
Max Lin
Ryan DeNooyer
Daniel Leshnower
1:51.89
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
5.
Thomas Stitt
Zach Tamayo
Luke Stinson
Andrew Shereshevsky
1:57.50
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
6.
Brandon Bonadies
Andrew Shereshevsky
Evan Giordano
Zach Tamayo
1:57.91
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
7.
9
Richard Fricke
Andric Lu
Eric Lee
Andrew Modin
2:01.79
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Liam Chavez
A.J. Gangemi
Spencer Gillie
Anthony Siino
3:36.54
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
2.
Anthony Siino
Joey Mucci
Liam Chavez
A.J. Gangemi
3:41.06
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
Ethan Ash
Christian Reidy
Tyler Koy
Steven Yelpo
3:59.20
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
Gabe Maute
A.J. Gangemi
Joey Mucci
Aiden Van Sickle
4:03.35
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
5.
Jacob Kaplan
Joey Mucci
Andrew Shereshevsky
Luke Stinson
4:06.95
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
Relay Team
4:09.13
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
Andrew Shereshevsky
Jason Dolinsky
Luke Stinson
Daniel Leshnower
4:15.78
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
8.
Preston Smith
Zach Tamayo
Adam Lalani
Come Naegelen
4:28.10
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Liam Chavez
Jared Cooper
Anthony Siino
Joey Mucci
8:05.89
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
Liam Chavez
Jared Cooper
Spencer Gillie
Joey Mucci
8:15.06
Jun 8
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
3.
Jared Cooper
Liam Chavez
Spencer Gillie
Joey Mucci
8:24.69
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
Spencer Gillie
Joey Mucci
Come Naegelen
Preston Smith
9:01.57
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
9
Adam Lalani
Eric Lee
Come Naegelen
Preston Smith
9:32.20
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
Joey Mucci
Jacob Kaplan
Steven Yelpo
Luke Stinson
9:32.53
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
7.
Luke Stinson
Jason Dolinsky
Adam Lalani
Aiden Van Sickle
9:42.96
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
8.
Christian Reidy
Gabe Maute
Andrew Shereshevsky
Steven Yelpo
9:48.11
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
9.
9
Andrew Modin
Thomas Kolding
Aiden Van Sickle
Jason Dolinsky
9:59.95
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Liam Chavez
Jared Cooper
Spencer Gillie
Joey Mucci
18:37.40
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
A.J. Gangemi
Tyler Shepard
Anthony Siino
Jared Cooper
3:43.73
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
2.
A.J. Gangemi
Joey Mucci
Navin Ranganathan
Kai Stinson
4:09.72
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Spencer Gillie
Joey Mucci
Anthony Siino
Jared Cooper
10:45.58
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
2.
9
Preston Smith
Adam Lalani
Jason Dolinsky
Come Naegelen
11:59.62
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
Brandon Bonadies
Joey Mucci
Luke Stinson
Andrew Shereshevsky
12:48.95
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Anthony Siino
Tyler Shepard
Tyler Koy
Navin Ranganathan
1:19.31
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Declan Ambrosiani
43' 1
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Blake Furrer
34' 9.75
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
10
Calvin Wyciskala
33' 6.5
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
9
Daniel Chavez
30' 0
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
10
Shane Sutter
29' 6.75
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
Evan Giordano
29' 5
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Aiden Ambrosiani
29' 1
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
10
Willy Oswald
28' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
9.
9
Adam Lees
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
10.
11
Brody Kephart
25' 2
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
11.
9
Richard Fricke
24' 8
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
12.
9
Andrew Modin
22' 1
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
13.
9
Daniel Dippold
18' 2.25
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mikhale Fisher
148' 6
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Declan Ambrosiani
103' 4
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
10
Shane Sutter
86' 2
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
4.
10
Calvin Wyciskala
85' 2
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
9
Renato Febbi
84' 3
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
6.
9
Aiden Van Sickle
79' 10
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
7.
9
Richard Fricke
68' 10
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Adam Lees
66' 8
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
9.
10
Evan Giordano
59' 5
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
9
Daniel Dippold
53' 11
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Mikhale Fisher
134' 4
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
2.
12
Grant Langlois
134' 2
PR
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
11
Brody Kephart
128' 11
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Aiden Van Sickle
119' 2
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
5.
9
Adam Lees
117' 9
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
Blake Furrer
117' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
7.
9
Daniel Dippold
74' 7
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Anthony Siino
5' 8
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
10
Joseph Siino
5' 8
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
11
Joseph LaMuraglia
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
11
Kyle Russell
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
9
Daniel Leshnower
4' 10
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
9
Ryan DeNooyer
4' 10
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyle Russell
10' 6
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
2.
12
Alexander Mozsolits
9' 0
PR
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
11
Gabe Maute
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
9
Thomas Stitt
8' 0
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
9
Daniel Leshnower
8' 0
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
9
Ryan DeNooyer
8' 0
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Thomas Kolding
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Justin Moran
20' 10
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
12
Tyler Shepard
18' 9
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Joseph Siino
17' 10.5
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
12
Colton Smith
17' 10
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
5.
12
Alexander Mozsolits
17' 8.25
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
6.
9
Daniel Leshnower
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
7.
11
A.J. Gangemi
16' 3
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
8.
11
Joseph LaMuraglia
15' 2
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
9.
9
Ryan DeNooyer
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyler Shepard
39' 2.25
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
2.
12
Alexander Mozsolits
37' 2.25
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
10
Joseph Siino
36' 11
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
11
Joseph LaMuraglia
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
11
Kyle Russell
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
6.
9
Ryan DeNooyer
30' 2.5
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kendall Palazzi
13.25
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
10
Danielle Luing
13.43
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
11
Ariana Desai
13.89
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
9
Elizabeth Tsang
14.16
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
5.
12
Cynthia Yao
14.68
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
200 Meters
1.
9
Kendall Palazzi
26.53
(-.7)
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Ava Samay
28.03
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
10
Danielle Luing
28.69
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
12
Maddie Penniston
28.80
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
5.
12
Alexa Sternberg
29.20
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
6.
11
Ariana Desai
30.00
May 15
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Ava Samay
1:02.24
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
11
Julia Sheppell
1:03.00
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
12
Alexa Sternberg
1:05.86
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Grace Wills
2:17.27
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
10
Lauren Kaufmann
2:33.05
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
12
Lucie Smith
2:35.28
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
4.
11
Julia Sheppell
2:37.17
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
5.
10
Sophia Libertelli
2:44.84
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Lily Hann
2:46.44
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Jillian Hornby
2:48.99
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
8.
9
Laila Dages
2:50.72
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Grace Wills
5:03.87
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Lucie Smith
5:52.69
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
10
Julianna Frattarelli
6:02.96
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
9
Jillian Hornby
6:24.79
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Grace Wills
11:29.47
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
2.
9
Laila Dages
13:00.48
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
10
Julianna Frattarelli
13:21.46
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mara Tarino
17.76
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
11
Ariana Desai
17.96
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Serina Cataliotti
18.43
May 15
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Julia Gentile
19.73
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Danielle Luing
20.25
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Simone Borin
21.95
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
10
Emma Powers
22.46
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Elizabeth Tsang
22.84
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ava Samay
1:10.92
May 15
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Maddie Penniston
1:14.29
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
11
Julia Gentile
1:14.90
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Lily Hann
1:21.53
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Ariana Desai
Danielle Luing
Kendall Palazzi
Maddie Penniston
52.60
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
Julia Sheppell
Danielle Luing
Maddie Penniston
Kendall Palazzi
53.29
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
3.
Ariana Desai
Danielle Luing
Kendall Palazzi
Julia Sheppell
53.54
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
Emily Holmberg
Elizabeth Tsang
Ava Samay
Cynthia Yao
57.47
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
Elizabeth Tsang
Zoe Grenker
Madeline Cabana
Danielle Luing
58.35
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
Elizabeth Driscoll
Gigi Apel
Cassie Spina
Kathryn Scherman
1:04.93
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lauren Kaufmann
Danielle Luing
Ava Samay
Kendall Palazzi
1:54.10
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
2.
Alexa Sternberg
Ariana Desai
Danielle Luing
Maddie Penniston
1:57.08
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
Maddie Penniston
Ava Samay
Danielle Luing
Ariana Desai
1:57.87
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
Zoe Grenker
Emma Powers
Kathryn Scherman
Paula Abate
2:08.15
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
Emily Holmberg
Julia Gentile
Cynthia Yao
Serina Cataliotti
2:08.60
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
6.
Madeline Cabana
Cassie Spina
Gigi Apel
Elizabeth Driscoll
2:16.10
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Julia Sheppell
Alexa Sternberg
Ava Samay
Lauren Kaufmann
4:20.61
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
2.
Alexa Sternberg
Lucie Smith
Maddie Penniston
Ava Samay
4:25.36
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
Emily Holmberg
Lily Hann
Ava Samay
Julia Sheppell
4:37.73
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
Maddie Penniston
Lily Hann
Ava Samay
Alexa Sternberg
4:41.29
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
5.
Julia Gentile
Sydney Pecarific
Laila Dages
Jillian Hornby
5:01.64
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
6.
Meghan Powers
Catherine Tamarelli
Gabriella Cera
Julianna Frattarelli
5:17.08
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
7.
Simone Borin
Emma Powers
Elizabeth Tamarelli
Paula Abate
5:18.60
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Kaufmann
Julianna Frattarelli
Lucie Smith
Grace Wills
10:17.91
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
Lauren Kaufmann
Sophia Libertelli
Lucie Smith
Grace Wills
10:30.33
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
Lily Hann
Lauren Kaufmann
Sophia Libertelli
Lucie Smith
11:05.03
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
Lily Hann
Jillian Hornby
Laila Dages
Julianna Frattarelli
11:18.90
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
Julianna Frattarelli
Sophia Libertelli
Jillian Hornby
Laila Dages
11:25.11
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
Gabriella Cera
Sydney Pecarific
Elizabeth Tsang
Meghan Powers
12:21.33
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Grace Wills
Kendall Palazzi
Julia Sheppell
Ava Samay
4:18.41
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Julia Sheppell
Maddie Penniston
Kendall Palazzi
Grace Wills
4:22.69
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
3.
9
Kendall Palazzi
Lily Hann
Elizabeth Driscoll
Grace Wills
4:28.84
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4.
Simone Borin
Sophia Libertelli
Elizabeth Tamarelli
Mara Tarino
5:04.51
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lily Hann
Kendall Palazzi
Julia Sheppell
Grace Wills
13:12.73
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
2.
9
Lily Hann
Kendall Palazzi
Jillian Hornby
Grace Wills
13:28.87
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
Julianna Frattarelli
Ava Samay
Lauren Kaufmann
Laila Dages
14:30.87
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Serina Cataliotti
Ariana Desai
Julia Gentile
Danielle Luing
1:12.98
May 1
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Mara Tarino
Danielle Luing
Zoe Grenker
Ava Samay
1:16.20
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
Zoe Grenker
Emma Powers
Simone Borin
Elizabeth Tamarelli
1:25.52
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
Elizabeth Tsang
Simone Borin
Cassie Spina
Elizabeth Tamarelli
1:27.81
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Annalise Stephens
32' 3
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Sarah Piccinno
25' 2.5
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
3.
12
Jaelyn Gawley
23' 6.25
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
11
Judy Xie
23' 4
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
5.
10
Veronica Lopez
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
10
Paige Craig
15' 11
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sarah Piccinno
89' 8
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
2.
12
Jaelyn Gawley
80' 0
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
3.
10
Annalise Stephens
71' 11
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
10
Veronica Lopez
69' 6
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
10
Paige Craig
51' 0
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
9
Leanne Lacey
50' 0
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
7.
10
Kristen Leba
43' 0
PR
Apr 18
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
8.
10
Thea Allen
28' 4
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Jaelyn Gawley
124' 0
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Annalise Stephens
113' 6
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Veronica Lopez
66' 7
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
9
Leanne Lacey
56' 5
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
10
Paige Craig
47' 10
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
Sarah Piccinno
44' 11
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
7.
10
Thea Allen
43' 0
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
10
Kristen Leba
33' 6
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Kathryn Scherman
5' 0
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
2.
11
Serina Cataliotti
4' 8
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
3.
10
Gigi Apel
4' 3
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
4.
10
Emma Powers
4' 0
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
12
Charlotte Falk
4' 0
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cynthia Yao
7' 0
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
12
Charlotte Falk
7' 0
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
3.
9
Simone Borin
6' 0
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
9
Laila Dages
6' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Kendall Palazzi
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
2.
10
Kathryn Scherman
15' 4
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
3.
9
Elizabeth Tsang
14' 2.75
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 1
4.
10
Zoe Grenker
13' 9.25
PR
May 8
NJAC - Small Schools
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kathryn Scherman
30' 5
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Melody Fu
29' 3.75
PR
May 15
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Zoe Grenker
28' 0.5
PR
May 10
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
*Recent improvement