Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dante Morris
10.88
(3.9)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
10
Haziq Barksdale
11.14
(3.9)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
3.
9
Andree Peace
11.59
(2.1)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
10
Cristian Morales
12.48
(2.0)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
5.
10
Matthew Sutton
12.49
(1.4)
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
-
Sincere Moore
12.75
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
7.
10
Neri De los Santos
12.92
(1.4)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
8.
-
Daniel Campos
13.35
(1.1)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
9.
-
Eduardo Santillan
13.75
(1.6)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
10.
-
Luis Melendez
14.73
(-.9)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Dante Morris
22.89
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
10
Haziq Barksdale
23.66
(-2.0)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
9
Andree Peace
24.89
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
11
Yahmal Johnson
24.96
(-.9)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
5.
10
Cristian Morales
26.17
(-.8)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
9
Carlos Mateo Ramirez
26.34
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
7.
10
Matthew Sutton
26.45
(-2.3)
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
8.
10
Neri De los Santos
27.39
(-.2)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
9.
9
Jorge Juarez
27.46
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
10.
-
Sean Antoine
28.20
(-.2)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
11.
-
Andres Ortega
28.40
(-.2)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
12.
-
Eduardo Santillan
29.11
(-1.1)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
13.
-
Rosendo Resendiz
32.12
(-3.5)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Carlos Mateo Ramirez
55.76
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
2.
9
Jorge Juarez
59.96
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
-
Sean Antoine
1:00.28
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
12
Anthony Ambridge
1:00.31
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
5.
9
Eric Vargas
1:01.76
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
11
Brian Aguirre
1:02.75
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
7.
-
Rosendo Resendiz
1:07.87
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
8.
-
Oscar Maldonado
1:07.94
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
9.
-
Edgar Reynoso
1:12.49
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Ambridge
2:08.64
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
12
Alberto Rojas-Gomez
2:16.19
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
10
David Olivares
2:16.20
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
9
Eric Vargas
2:35.32
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
5.
11
Eduardo Batista
2:35.34
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
-
Yibran Calidonio
2:50.41
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
7.
-
Oscar Maldonado
3:02.67
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
8.
-
Ivan Gordiano
3:08.59
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Antonio Cummings
16.55
(-1.8)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
11
Yahmal Johnson
16.59
(.0)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
-
Andres Ortega
19.16
(.0)
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Antonio Cummings
1:02.84
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
10
David Olivares
1:05.38
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
10
Evan Wall
1:07.49
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Andree Peace
Dante Morris
Nasee'em Brown
Haziq Barksdale
44.95
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
daniel campos
Matthew Sutton
Cristian Morales
Neri De los santos
51.30
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
Daniel Carpintero
Eduardo Santillan
Jorge Juarez
Andres Ortega
52.46
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andree Peace
Cristian Morales
Dante Morris
Haziq Barksdale
1:34.22
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:44.15
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:52.78
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Rene Garcia
Angel Gonzalez
Evan Wall
David Olivares
4:09.17
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
oscar maldonado
rosendo resendiz
Jorge Juarez
Carlos Mateo Ramirez
4:15.48
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Anthony Ambridge
Alberto Rojas-Gomez
Fausto Huerta
David Olivares
9:18.32
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Anthony Ambridge
Fausto Huerta
Alberto Rojas-Gomez
David Olivares
9:34.09
May 10
Ocean County Championships
3.
Relay Team
10:19.32
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Cristian Morales
David Olivares
Carlos Mateo Ramirez
Andree Peace
4:10.79
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
2.
Omari Barksdale
Andree Peace
Sean Antoine
Matthew Sutton
4:20.76
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
3.
Neri De los santos
Juan Rojas
Matthew Sutton
brian aguire
4:41.31
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kevin Valle
Juan Rojas
Rene Garcia
Eduardo Batista
13:42.61
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jaydin Overton
42' 5.5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
11
Kevin Rybakowski
41' 3
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
10
Jaevon McDaniel
36' 8.5
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
-
Jaylen Moore
31' 9.25
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
5.
-
Raymundo Torres
30' 6.5
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
-
Gustavo Saavedra
28' 4.75
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dante Morris
139' 7
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
11
Kevin Rybakowski
108' 3
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
3.
10
Jaevon McDaniel
98' 10
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
-
Raymundo Torres
88' 8
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
5.
-
Gustavo Saavedra
80' 6
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
-
Kevin Valle
70' 9
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Erik Torres
130' 2
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
12
Sebastian Soto
113' 11
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
3.
-
Rene Garcia
92' 3
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Nasee'em Brown
6' 0
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
2.
10
Cristian Morales
5' 8
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
11
Yahmal Johnson
5' 4
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Nasee'em Brown
19' 9.75
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
2.
9
Andree Peace
18' 8.25
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
3.
10
Matthew Sutton
18' 1
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
11
Yahmal Johnson
16' 8.5
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
5.
-
Sean Antoine
15' 3
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Haziq Barksdale
40' 9
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
12
Nasee'em Brown
39' 0.5
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
11
Yahmal Johnson
37' 10
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4.
11
Erik Torres
36' 10.25
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
5.
10
Evan Wall
35' 8
PR
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
10
Matthew Sutton
33' 3
May 21
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Yanely Bohorquez
12.52
(4.6)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
10
Yarene Blackman
12.78
(1.8)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
3.
10
Namira Montgomery
13.76
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
11
Aysha Diaware
14.18
May 10
Ocean County Championships
5.
10
Nakia Montgomery
14.39
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
6.
10
Joana Nieto
14.63
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Yarene Blackman
27.03
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Roselyn Rojas
1:04.47
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
2.
11
Angel Fontanez
1:13.71
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Diana Yepes
2:31.13
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Diana Yepes
1:08.29
PR
May 10
Ocean County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Yarene Blackman
Namira Montgomery
Joana Nieto
Yanely Bohorquez
51.92
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Aysha Diaware
Roselyn Rojas
Joana Nieto
Yanely Bohorquez
1:55.15
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Najia Dotson
Xitlali Rufino
Esmeralda Sanchez
Nakia Montgomery
2:09.95
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Yanely Bohorquez
Angel Fontanez
Roselyn Rojas
Diana Yepes
4:25.16
Apr 13
Husky Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:32.31
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Yarene Blackman
Yanely Bohorquez
Roselyn Rojas
Diana Yepes
4:36.21
Apr 13
Husky Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aniya Terry
26' 4
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
9
Michelle Elias
25' 9.5
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
3.
-
Anne Fontus
23' 3.5
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aniya Terry
71' 9
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
9
Michelle Elias
71' 6
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
3.
11
Jessica Rivera
69' 9
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Jessica Rivera
86' 6
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
12
Aniya Terry
62' 3
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
3.
9
Michelle Elias
53' 2
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
High Jump
1.
10
Nakia Montgomery
4' 4
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
10
Namira Montgomery
4' 2
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Aysha Diaware
15' 10
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
10
Nakia Montgomery
15' 0
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
3.
10
Namira Montgomery
14' 8.5
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aysha Diaware
33' 0.5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
10
Namira Montgomery
32' 6.75
May 10
Ocean County Championships
3.
10
Nakia Montgomery
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Husky Relays
*Recent improvement