Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Hall
11.00
(2.6)
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
-
Nazir Abdul-Ghaffar
11.92
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
12
Mikell Laster
11.92
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
10
Tyler Guzman
11.96
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
10
Ryan Calo
12.32
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
-
Rich Igneri
12.46
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
7.
12
Dane Papalia
12.61
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
8.
9
Marcus Myers
12.63
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
9.
9
Christopher Nielson
12.89
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
10.
-
John Benko
14.33
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
11.
12
Arnav Khode
18.78
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Hall
22.26
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
9
Tyler Coco
24.07
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
3.
12
Mikell Laster
24.11
(-.7)
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
4.
10
Adam Coleman
24.53
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
9
Mathew Freeman
24.76
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
-
Nazir Abdul-Ghaffar
25.28
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
7.
9
Christopher Nielson
27.15
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
8.
10
Brandon Figueroa
27.23
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
9.
-
John Benko
30.02
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Hall
48.49
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship
2.
12
Charlie Serrano
49.28
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
3.
11
Justin Sumner
53.92
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
12
Mikell Laster
53.96
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
9
Tyler Coco
54.28
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
6.
9
Mathew Freeman
54.39
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
10
Diego Marroquin
54.39
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
8.
-
Stanley Paluszek
56.27
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
9.
-
Joe Cabrara
57.34
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
10.
12
Gabriel Roman
59.68
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
11.
10
Brandon Figueroa
59.83
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
12.
9
Marcus Myers
1:00.74
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
13.
9
Trevor Sumner
1:03.52
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
14.
-
Matt Roman
1:15.24
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Dylan LoPresti
1:55.81
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
12
Charlie Serrano
1:56.57
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
11
Luke Zibbell
2:02.13
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
10
Joseph Natoli
2:05.18
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
10
Diego Marroquin
2:11.94
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
6.
10
Nicholas Dolan
2:12.93
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
-
Stanley Paluszek
2:17.45
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
8.
10
Owen Renschler
2:17.69
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
9.
-
Robert Sanchez
2:38.14
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Dylan LoPresti
4:39.27
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
10
Jack Gardell
4:41.61
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
3.
12
Ryan Mullarkey
5:04.00
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
10
James McLaughlin
5:04.80
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
5.
9
Esben Nielson
5:07.17
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
6.
9
Daniel Strader
5:14.66
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
9
Carter LoPresti
5:18.97
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
8.
10
Owen Renschler
5:20.90
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jack Gardell
9:50.07
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
12
Christopher Lombardo
10:47.00
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
3.
9
Daniel Strader
11:09.99
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
10
Luke Sassa
11:11.05
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
9
Carter LoPresti
11:13.33
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
6.
9
Ryan Segalla
11:14.20
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jayden Getter
14.97
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
12
Laurence Wilson
15.20
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
10
Adam Coleman
16.58
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
4.
11
Ryan Leonard
17.75
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
9
Dannell Poncio
19.63
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
6.
9
Aidan Corpus
19.99
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
7.
9
Trevor Sumner
21.43
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jayden Getter
58.34
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
10
Adam Coleman
1:00.75
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
3.
11
Ryan Leonard
1:01.67
Apr 13
Husky Relays
4.
12
Laurence Wilson
1:02.63
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
5.
10
Diego Marroquin
1:04.32
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
6.
9
Dannell Poncio
1:05.52
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
7.
9
Trevor Sumner
1:07.38
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jayden Getter
Laurence Wilson
Tyler Guzman
Mikell Laster
45.73
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
Tyler Guzman
Jayden Getter
Mikell Laster
Laurence Wilson
46.54
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
3.
Tyler Guzman
Ryan Calo
Dannell Poncio
Aiden Corpus
49.55
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
4.
Nick Balan
Mikell Laster
Rich Igneri
Dominic Allen
52.18
Apr 13
Husky Relays
5.
Brandon Figueroa
John Benko
Marvin Lovinsky
Nkosi Perry
52.21
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
Joe Cabrara
Christopher Nielson
William Cox
Trevor Sumner
53.12
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tyler Guzman
Adam Coleman
Mikell Laster
Tyler Coco
1:37.12
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Mikell Laster
Tyler Coco
Tyler Guzman
Nazir Abdul-Ghaffar
1:39.72
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Rich Igneri
Gabriel Roman
Marcus Myers
Mathew Freeman
1:39.76
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4.
Ryan Calo
Aiden Corpus
Joe Cabrara
Christopher Snyder
1:44.96
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Charlie Serrano
Justin Sumner
Dylan LoPresti
Zachary Hall
3:18.00
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship
2.
-
Dylan LoPresti
Charlie Serrano
Justin Sumner
Zachary Hall
3:21.39
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
Diego Marroquin
Stanley Paluszek
Adam Coleman
Joseph Natoli
3:43.86
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
4.
Joe Cabrara
Mathew Freeman
Marcus Myers
Tyler Coco
3:45.85
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
5.
Laurence Wilson
Mikell Laster
Diego Marroquin
Joseph Natoli
3:47.75
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
Mathew Freeman
Nicholas Dolan
Stanley Paluszek
Diego Marroquin
3:48.14
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
7.
Joe Cabrara
Aiden Corpus
Christopher Nielson
Dannell Poncio
3:51.36
Apr 13
Husky Relays
8.
Ryan Calo
Rich Igneri
Aiden Corpus
Gabriel Roman
3:57.73
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
9.
Joe Cabrara
Mathew Freeman
Dannell Poncio
Marcus Myers
4:01.21
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
10.
Joe Cabrara
Dannell Poncio
Marcus Myers
Esben Nielson
4:02.25
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
11.
Ryan Calo
Nicholas Dolan
Stanley Paluszek
Owen Renschler
4:04.93
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
12.
Joe Cabrara
Marcus Myers
Christopher Snyder
Owen Renschler
4:14.09
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
13.
Aiden Corpus
Brandon Figueroa
Victor Lee
James McLaughlin
4:26.26
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
14.
Trevor Sumner
Robert Sanchez
Ryan Mullarkey
Christopher Nielson
4:38.89
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
15.
Ryan Segalla
Christopher Nielson
Aiden Corpus
Robert Sanchez
4:40.27
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Dylan LoPresti
Luke Zibbell
Charlie Serrano
Joseph Natoli
8:09.74
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Dylan LoPresti
Justin Sumner
Luke Zibbell
Joseph Natoli
8:11.18
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship
3.
Dylan LoPresti
Luke Zibbell
Justin Sumner
Joseph Natoli
8:13.12
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
Diego Marroquin
Justin Sumner
Luke Zibbell
Joseph Natoli
8:24.17
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
5.
Joseph Natoli
Diego Marroquin
Ryan Segalla
Nicholas Dolan
8:50.46
Apr 13
Husky Relays
6.
Christopher Lombardo
Esben Nielson
Daniel Strader
Stanley Paluszek
9:26.57
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
7.
James McLaughlin
Owen Renschler
Luke Sassa
Carter LoPresti
9:38.43
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Christopher Lombardo
James McLaughlin
Daniel Strader
Ryan Mullarkey
20:50.11
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Christopher Lombardo
Esben Nielson
Ryan Mullarkey
Owen Renschler
21:10.88
Apr 13
Husky Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Zachary Hall
Tyler Coco
Charlie Serrano
Dylan LoPresti
3:33.94
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Zachary Hall
Mikell Laster
Adam Coleman
Charlie Serrano
3:43.95
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Diego Marroquin
Nazir Abdul-Ghaffar
Adam Coleman
Nicholas Dolan
4:02.00
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4.
Daniel Strader
Aiden Corpus
Nkosi Perry
Matt Roman
4:32.59
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
5.
William Cox
John Benko
Carter LoPresti
Marvin Lovinsky
4:45.18
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Dylan LoPresti
Justin Sumner
Luke Zibbell
Jack Gardell
10:54.01
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
Jack Gardell
Luke Zibbell
Joseph Natoli
Tyler Coco
11:31.77
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
3.
Owen Renschler
Nicholas Dolan
Esben Nielson
Stanley Paluszek
12:29.79
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
4.
Ryan Mullarkey
Daniel Strader
Carter LoPresti
James McLaughlin
12:58.11
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jayden Getter
Laurence Wilson
Ryan Leonard
Adam Coleman
1:09.80
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Laurence Wilson
Adam Coleman
Tyler Guzman
Marvin Lovinsky
1:13.35
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Tyler Guzman
Dannell Poncio
Trevor Sumner
Aiden Corpus
1:24.51
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Alex Kawka
42' 11
PR
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
12
Lucas Castaneda
41' 4
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
11
Samuel Onuoha
39' 5
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
12
Zachery Dukes
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
10
Ryan Calo
37' 11.25
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
6.
12
Hanan Babar
34' 7
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
7.
9
Michael Kovacs
33' 2
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
8.
10
Xavier Milano
31' 4
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
9.
9
William Lee
28' 5.75
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
10.
9
Harrison Brown
26' 10
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
11.
9
Josias Cruz
26' 5.75
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Lucas Castaneda
133' 9
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
12
Zachery Dukes
113' 1
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
10
Xavier Milano
111' 10
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
11
Samuel Onuoha
110' 10
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
10
Lucas DiGregorio
104' 4
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
6.
9
Josias Cruz
85' 2
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
7.
9
Michael Kovacs
80' 10
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Zachery Dukes
133' 1
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
2.
10
Ryan Calo
132' 0
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
3.
10
Lucas DiGregorio
130' 9
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
-
Alex Kawka
125' 1
PR
Apr 13
Husky Relays
5.
10
Robert Wietecha
119' 2
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
6.
-
Clarence Hayman
110' 0
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
7.
-
Nathaniel Gorman
94' 5
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
8.
12
Hanan Babar
94' 4
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
9.
-
Dylan Pluff
85' 7
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
10.
9
Harrison Brown
76' 10
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
11.
-
John Velsor
74' 10
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Dominic Allen
6' 6
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Laurence Wilson
5' 10
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
3.
10
Tyler Guzman
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
-
Rich Igneri
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Anthony Ferrara
13' 0
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
2.
11
Ryan Leonard
10' 6
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
11
Trevor Richardson
10' 0
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
9
Aidan Corpus
9' 6
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Dominic Allen
22' 0
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
2.
11
Justin Sumner
20' 1.75
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
3.
11
Marcandrew Gagneron
18' 10
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Leonard
18' 8.5
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
12
Nick Balan
18' 7
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
6.
9
Marcus Myers
17' 3
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
7.
10
Ryan Calo
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
8.
9
Aidan Corpus
14' 11.5
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Marcandrew Gagneron
41' 4.75
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
12
Nick Balan
40' 8.5
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
3.
12
Laurence Wilson
38' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
-
Rich Igneri
37' 1
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
9
Marcus Myers
34' 11
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
6.
11
Ryan Leonard
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tiana Ellis
12.37
(2.2)
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
12
Khoryn Bannis
12.61
(2.2)
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
3.
-
Bryn Radvanski
13.44
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
12
Sarita Guzman
13.65
(3.8)
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
5.
9
Hailey Haberman
14.01
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
6.
9
Emma Conroy
14.22
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Tiana Ellis
25.99
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
2.
12
Khoryn Bannis
26.53
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
12
Angelina Golis
27.33
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
12
Delaena Largie
28.87
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
9
Emma Conroy
28.91
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
12
Sarita Guzman
29.17
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Dymond Bennett
1:02.18
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
10
Olivia Colavito
1:04.13
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
3.
10
Morgan Lapinski
1:04.21
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
12
Angelina Golis
1:05.09
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
9
Kailee Bodin
1:06.04
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
12
Kailie Benko
1:06.41
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
7.
10
Jessica Labinger
1:13.18
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Rica Ongsiako
2:25.10
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
10
Morgan Lapinski
2:32.34
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
3.
10
Corinne Lyness
2:36.37
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
12
Kailie Benko
2:39.09
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
5.
9
Gabriella Collins
2:43.44
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
6.
9
Kailee Bodin
2:44.80
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
10
Jessica Labinger
2:52.08
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra Danielle
5:12.84
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
12
Rica Ongsiako
5:46.34
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
9
Julia Jankojc
5:50.79
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
9
Gabriella Collins
5:53.31
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
5.
10
Sophia Politis
5:58.71
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
9
Lyndsey McCabe
6:38.19
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra Danielle
11:18.98
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship
2.
9
Julia Jankojc
12:21.03
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
10
Sophia Politis
13:28.26
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tiana Ellis
17.19
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
10
Amanda Eshert
17.80
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
12
Sarita Guzman
18.22
(-1.7)
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Angelina Golis
1:08.61
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
12
Kailie Benko
1:11.15
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
10
Amanda Eshert
1:12.48
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
10
Olivia Colavito
1:14.06
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
10
Corinne Lyness
1:18.30
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Tiana Ellis
Angelina Golis
Khoryn Bannis
Dymond Bennett
49.78
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
Tiana Ellis
Angelina Golis
Emma Conroy
Khoryn Bannis
51.19
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
Tiana Ellis
Kailee Bodin
Hailey Haberman
Khoryn Bannis
51.25
Apr 13
Husky Relays
4.
Tiana Ellis
Angelina Golis
Hailey Haberman
Khoryn Bannis
52.12
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
5.
Tiana Ellis
Khoryn Bannis
Kailee Bodin
Angelina Golis
52.19
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Khoryn Bannis
Hailey Haberman
Angelina Golis
Tiana Ellis
1:49.76
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
2.
Tiana Ellis
Kailee Bodin
Hailey Haberman
Khoryn Bannis
1:50.58
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Tiana Ellis
Kailee Bodin
Emma Gia
Khoryn Bannis
1:52.43
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4.
Bryn Radvanski
Sarita Guzman
Jessica Labinger
Amanda Eshert
1:59.08
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
5.
Brooke Santos
Mallett Emily
Bryn Radvanski
Giselle Torres
2:04.17
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
6.
Isabella Stanzione
Jessica Labinger
Isabelle Hunt
Amanda Thurman
2:16.99
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
7.
Lily Harding
Gianna Tesi
Shruthi Raman
Miracle Aboagye
2:24.12
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Angelina Golis
Morgan Lapinski
Olivia Colavito
Dymond Bennett
4:13.71
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
Angelina Golis
Olivia Colavito
Kailee Bodin
Tiana Ellis
4:15.26
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
3.
Angelina Golis
Morgan Lapinski
Kailee Bodin
Dymond Bennett
4:16.94
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
4.
Angelina Golis
Morgan Lapinski
Kailee Bodin
Hailey Haberman
4:18.61
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
5.
Angelina Golis
Kailie Benko
Olivia Colavito
Kailee Bodin
4:20.30
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
6.
Hailey Haberman
Julia Jankojc
Kailie Benko
Rica Ongsiako
4:23.13
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
7.
Kailee Bodin
Kailie Benko
Cassandra Danielle
Olivia Colavito
4:25.68
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
8.
Morgan Lapinski
Amanda Eshert
Olivia Colavito
Jessica Labinger
4:29.14
Apr 13
Husky Relays
9.
Julia Jankojc
Gabriella Collins
Lyndsey McCabe
Lily Harding
4:57.86
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
10.
Brooke Santos
Mallett Emily
Lily Harding
Gianna Tesi
5:32.07
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Cassandra Danielle
Rica Ongsiako
Morgan Lapinski
Corinne Lyness
10:07.16
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
Julia Jankojc
Rica Ongsiako
Morgan Lapinski
Cassandra Danielle
10:20.08
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
3.
Giselle Torres
Tiffany Cospito
Amanda Teubner
Isabella Stanzione
12:16.32
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Gabriella Collins
Sophia Politis
Lyndsey McCabe
Jessica Labinger
25:22.52
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Sophia Politis
Lyndsey McCabe
Corinne Lyness
Tiffany Cospito
25:31.05
Apr 13
Husky Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Bryn Radvanski
Sarita Guzman
Jessica Labinger
Amanda Eshert
2:38.37
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Corinne Lyness
Delaena Largie
Sarita Guzman
Gabriella Collins
4:45.26
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
Olivia Colavito
Sarita Guzman
Tiffany Cospito
Corinne Lyness
4:50.32
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Rica Ongsiako
Morgan Lapinski
Julia Jankojc
Cassandra Danielle
13:12.12
Apr 13
Husky Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Amanda Eshert
Tiana Ellis
Sarita Guzman
Kailie Benko
1:10.87
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Amanda Eshert
Kailie Benko
Sarita Guzman
Mue Carroll
1:13.54
Apr 13
Husky Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Latiesha Small
39' 10.5
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
11
Hailie Pierce
34' 3.5
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
3.
11
Emma Garofalo
30' 5
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
4.
9
Megan Stuart
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
10
Abigal Kumi
25' 8.75
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Gianna Aiello
114' 11
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
2.
11
Emma Garofalo
107' 1
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
12
Dana Morgan
98' 0
PR
Apr 13
Husky Relays
4.
11
Latiesha Small
80' 1
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
-
Melina Roman
77' 4
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
11
Egypt Ruiz
71' 1
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Dana Morgan
95' 1
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
12
Helena DeGeorge
89' 3
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
3.
10
Ava Ricci
82' 7
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
11
Egypt Ruiz
77' 11
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
5.
-
Shenice Lawrence
72' 8
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
10
Gianna Aiello
72' 7
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
12
Tiffany Cospito
71' 5
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Gianna Aiello
5' 2
PR
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
2.
12
Cara Hall
4' 8
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
12
Mue Carroll
4' 8
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
4.
-
Gabriella DiPalma
4' 6
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mue Carroll
11' 0
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
11
Dayna Moyer
11' 0
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Khoryn Bannis
17' 0
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship
2.
12
Mue Carroll
16' 0.5
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
-
Bryn Radvanski
15' 10
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4.
10
Corinne Lyness
12' 1
Apr 15
B-North Divisional Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Khoryn Bannis
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
12
Mue Carroll
32' 3.5
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
3.
-
Bryn Radvanski
30' 4.5
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
*Recent improvement