Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kaleb Lussetto
11.84c
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
2.
9
Dillon Metz
12.03
May 3
Bayard BCD
3.
11
Austin Bell
12.24c
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
4.
10
Michael Lopez
12.44c
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
5.
10
Cole Faessler
12.57
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
6.
10
Angel Arzola
13.51
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
200 Meters
1.
11
Austin Bell
25.29
PR
May 9
District C-9
2.
12
Kaleb Lussetto
25.63
May 3
Bayard BCD
3.
12
Brandon Collins
25.75
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
4.
9
Dillon Metz
25.78
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
5.
10
Angel Arzola
25.87
PR
May 9
District C-9
10
Josh Warren
25.87
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
7.
11
Jacob Papow
28.16
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
8.
11
Daniel Todd
29.09
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
400 Meters
1.
12
Casey Clinger
55.41
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
2.
9
Rand Golden
58.25
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
3.
11
Daniel Todd
58.27
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
4.
10
Michael Lopez
59.72
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
5.
10
Angel Arzola
1:02.58
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
6.
11
Jacob Papow
1:04.48
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
800 Meters
1.
10
Michael Lopez
2:20.35
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
2.
12
Casey Clinger
2:21.92
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
3.
10
Luis Garza
2:25.06
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4.
10
Edgar Perez
2:25.82
PR
May 9
District C-9
5.
10
Austin J Kenner
2:38.36
PR
May 9
District C-9
1600 Meters
1.
12
Adam Bastinza
5:03.93
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
2.
10
Luis Garza
5:11.73
PR
May 9
District C-9
3.
10
Austin J Kenner
5:58.37
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
4.
10
Trevor Widener
6:00.16
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
5.
10
Edgar Perez
6:14.35
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
3200 Meters
1.
12
Adam Bastinza
11:03.67
Apr 23
Best in the West Classic
2.
10
Trevor Widener
12:18.12
PR
May 9
District C-9
3.
10
Edgar Perez
13:05.37
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Josh Warren
19.21
PR
May 9
District C-9
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Josh Warren
45.42
PR
May 9
District C-9
2.
12
Adam Bastinza
47.71
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
11
Logan Conley
49.73
Apr 16
George Calvert
4x100 Relay
1.
Kaleb Lussetto
Dillon Metz
Brandon Collins
Casey Benavides
46.29
May 9
District C-9
2.
Casey Benavides
Angel Arzola
Cole Faessler
Kaleb Lussetto
46.83
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
Kaleb Lussetto
Brandon Collins
Cole Faessler
Casey Benavides
47.09
Apr 16
George Calvert
4.
Kaleb Lussetto
Brandon Collins
Cole Faessler
Dillon Metz
47.41
May 3
Bayard BCD
5.
Cole Faessler
Brandon Collins
Kaleb Lussetto
Casey Benavides
47.71
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4x400 Relay
1.
Casey Benavides
Daniel Todd
Adam Bastinza
Casey Clinger
3:47.19
Apr 16
George Calvert
2.
Cade Loomis
Daniel Todd
Adam Bastinza
Casey Clinger
3:48.76
May 9
District C-9
3.
Adam Bastinza
Daniel Todd
Casey Benavides
Casey Clinger
3:50.89
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
4.
Casey Benavides
Cade Loomis
Daniel Todd
Casey Clinger
3:55.01
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
5.
Adam Bastinza
Diego Sandoval
Cole Faessler
Luis Garza
3:57.42
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
6.
Casey Clinger
Rand Golden
Daniel Todd
Casey Benavides
4:01.00
Apr 1
Tri-State
4x800 Relay
1.
Luis Garza
Trevor Widener
Diego Sandoval
Adam Bastinza
9:10.22
Apr 23
Best in the West Classic
2.
Luis Garza
Michael Lopez
Diego Sandoval
Adam Bastinza
9:16.01
May 3
Bayard BCD
3.
Adam Bastinza
Luis Garza
Diego Sandoval
Trevor Widener
9:40.23
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4.
Michael Lopez
Trevor Widener
Diego Sandoval
Luis Garza
9:43.00
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
5.
Luis Garza
Diego Sandoval
Trevor Widener
Adam Bastinza
9:46.85
Apr 1
Tri-State
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nathaniel Rahmig
39' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
2.
12
Charles Lang
37' 6
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
10
Cade Loomis
36' 10
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
4.
10
Miguel Villalobos
29' 4
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nathaniel Rahmig
111' 7
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
2.
12
Charles Lang
101' 9
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
3.
10
Cade Loomis
97' 2
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
4.
10
Miguel Villalobos
85' 11
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
5.
10
Josh Warren
81' 2
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
6.
10
Carlos Torres
74' 8
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
High Jump
1.
12
Casey Clinger
6' 1
PR
May 9
District C-9
2.
10
Josh Warren
5' 7
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
3.
11
Logan Conley
5' 2
Apr 1
Tri-State
4.
9
Rand Golden
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
Long Jump
1.
11
Casey Benavides
21' 1.75
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
2.
12
Kaleb Lussetto
19' 8
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
9
Dillon Metz
18' 1.5
May 3
Bayard BCD
4.
10
Cole Faessler
17' 7.5
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
Triple Jump
1.
11
Casey Benavides
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Best in the West Classic
2.
12
Kaleb Lussetto
37' 9
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
3.
10
Luis Garza
36' 9
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
4.
11
Diego Sandoval
34' 11
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Nein
13.77
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
2.
12
Grace Dobrinski
13.84c
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
3.
12
Brittany Nelson
13.93
PR
May 9
District C-9
4.
9
Lorien DeMasters
14.45
PR
May 9
District C-9
5.
9
Angelle Todd
14.94c
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
6.
9
Tricia Hank
16.19
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
200 Meters
1.
12
Brittany Nelson
28.51
May 9
District C-9
2.
10
Alexis Vergil
30.54
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
9
Tricia Hank
30.71
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
4.
9
Lorien DeMasters
32.35
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
5.
9
Angelle Todd
33.26
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
400 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Nein
1:04.94
Apr 1
Tri-State
2.
9
Lorien DeMasters
1:11.71
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
3.
9
Angelle Todd
1:18.96
PR
May 9
District C-9
800 Meters
1.
12
Karissa Benavides
2:28.26
PR
May 9
District C-9
2.
11
Falen Jeffries
2:55.33
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
9
Natalie Keenan-Vergil
2:56.63
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
4.
9
Maggie Clinger
3:01.28
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
1600 Meters
1.
12
Karissa Benavides
6:09.93
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
2.
9
Maggie Clinger
6:33.34
PR
Apr 16
George Calvert
3.
11
Falen Jeffries
6:33.40
May 9
District C-9
4.
9
Natalie Keenan-Vergil
7:04.61
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
3200 Meters
1.
12
Karissa Benavides
13:37.8h
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
2.
10
Sarah Lang
14:04.69
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
3.
11
Falen Jeffries
15:05.95
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Holly Berry
18.20
PR
May 9
District C-9
2.
10
Alexis Vergil
19.44c
Apr 16
George Calvert
3.
9
Brooklyn Bates
20.83
May 9
District C-9
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alexis Vergil
57.67
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
2.
9
Brooklyn Bates
58.04
May 9
District C-9
4x100 Relay
1.
Grace Dobrinski
Alexis Roberts-Vergil
Lorien DeMasters
Brittany Nelson
55.70
May 3
Bayard BCD
2.
Grace Dobrinski
Brittany Nelson
Alexis Roberts-Vergil
Sydney Nein
56.39
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
Brittany Nelson
Grace Dobrinski
Alexis Roberts-Vergil
Sydney Nein
57.17
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4.
Grace Dobrinski
Tricia Hank
Lorien DeMasters
Brittany Nelson
57.27
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
5.
Alexis Roberts-Vergil
Brittany Nelson
Lorien DeMasters
Sydney Nein
1:00.21
Apr 1
Tri-State
4x800 Relay
1.
Falen Jeffries
Sarah Lang
Natalie Keenan-Vergil
Karissa Benavides
11:06.56
Apr 23
Best in the West Classic
2.
Sarah Lang
Falen Jeffries
Natalie Keenan-Vergil
Karissa Benavides
11:31.43
Apr 16
George Calvert
3.
Sarah Lang
Falen Jeffries
Karissa Benavides
Natalie Keenan-Vergil
11:45.18
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Teresa Santoyo
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
2.
11
Neveah Williams
29' 9
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
3.
12
Caitlyn Wiggins
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Teresa Santoyo
88' 8
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
2.
12
Caitlyn Wiggins
88' 6
Apr 1
Tri-State
3.
11
Neveah Williams
77' 7
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
High Jump
1.
9
Tricia Hank
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
2.
9
Maggie Clinger
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
12
Holly Berry
4' 2
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
Long Jump
1.
12
Karissa Benavides
14' 6
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
2.
12
Grace Dobrinski
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
SPVA Meet @ Sutherland
3.
9
Natalie Keenan-Vergil
14' 0
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Grace Dobrinski
29' 10
PR
May 3
Bayard BCD
*Recent improvement