Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jonathon Ortner
7.68
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
12
Tate Fernau
7.71
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathon Ortner
11.82
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
2.
11
Sloan Raymond
12.20
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
11
Wrett Killion
12.27
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4.
11
Ty Conroy
12.35
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
5.
12
Tate Fernau
12.80
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
6.
11
Conner Jackman
13.26
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
200 Meters
1.
11
Sloan Raymond
24.57
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
2.
11
Wrett Killion
24.77
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
3.
11
Jonathon Ortner
25.07
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
4.
11
Ty Conroy
25.52
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
5.
9
Caleb Allen
25.79
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
6.
12
Tate Fernau
26.13
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
400 Meters
1.
11
Jonathon Ortner
55.25
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
11
Sloan Raymond
55.51
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
3.
9
Ben Flynn
1:01.28
May 3
Valentine Invite
4.
11
Conner Jackman
1:04.37
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ben Arens
53.8h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
12
Trey Schlueter
54.9h
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
11
Sloan Raymond
55.0h
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
4.
11
Jonathon Ortner
55.1h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
5.
11
Dylan Graff
57.0h
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
6.
9
Caleb Allen
59.8h
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
7.
10
Qwentin Kappelmann
1:01.5h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
8.
9
Ben Flynn
1:03.9h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
9.
9
Ty Schlueter
1:08.1h
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
10.
9
Tommy Ortner
1:09.7h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Trey Schlueter
2:02.92
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
11
Dylan Graff
2:16.55
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
3.
9
Caleb Allen
2:22.06
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
4.
9
Tommy Ortner
2:24.39
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
5.
9
Ty Schlueter
2:25.21
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
6.
9
Ben Flynn
2:26.07
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ben Arens
2:05.0h
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
2.
12
Trey Schlueter
2:08.0h
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
3.
11
Dylan Graff
2:14.8h
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
4.
10
Qwentin Kappelmann
2:19.9h
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
5.
9
Ty Schlueter
2:22.5h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
6.
9
Ben Flynn
2:27.2h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
7.
9
Tommy Ortner
2:29.1h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
8.
9
Keith Cole
2:53.8h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ben Arens
4:23.46
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
12
Trey Schlueter
4:39.44
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
9
Ty Schlueter
5:09.36
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4.
10
Qwentin Kappelmann
5:13.55
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
5.
9
Tommy Ortner
5:47.31
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
6.
9
Keith Cole
6:36.23
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
1 Mile
1.
12
Ben Arens
4:43.64
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
10
Qwentin Kappelmann
5:20.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
9
Keith Cole
7:28.39
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Arens
9:51.52
Apr 25
NEN- Norfolk Classic
2.
10
Qwentin Kappelmann
10:58.00
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
3.
9
Tommy Ortner
12:20.93
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
4.
9
Keith Cole
13:51.27
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Caleb Allen
9.82
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
11
Dylan Graff
9.88
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Caleb Allen
18.23
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Caleb Allen
18.42
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
2.
11
Dylan Graff
18.48
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Caleb Allen
44.14
May 3
Valentine Invite
2.
11
Sloan Raymond
45.77
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
3.
11
Dylan Graff
45.90
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.
Wrett Killion
Caleb Allen
Ty Conroy
Sloan Raymond
48.01
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
2.
Ty Conroy
Caleb Allen
Wrett Killion
Sloan Raymond
48.48
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
3.
Ty Conroy
Tate Fernau
Conner Jackman
Wrett Killion
48.54
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
55.15
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Wrett Killion
Tate Fernau
Jonathon Ortner
Ty Conroy
1:48.2h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jonathon Ortner
Ben Arens
Trey Schlueter
Sloan Raymond
3:40.93
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
Jonathon Ortner
Trey Schlueter
Ben Arens
Sloan Raymond
3:41.22
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
Sloan Raymond
Dylan Graff
Trey Schlueter
Jonathon Ortner
3:45.16
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
4.
Jonathon Ortner
Caleb Allen
Trey Schlueter
Sloan Raymond
3:50.17
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
5.
Sloan Raymond
Caleb Allen
Trey Schlueter
Ben Arens
3:58.40
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
6.
Trey Schlueter
Ben Arens
Ty Schlueter
Qwentin Kappelmann
4:04.4h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
7.
Ben Flynn
Ty Schlueter
Tommy Ortner
Qwentin Kappelmann
4:24.81
May 3
Valentine Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Trey Schlueter
Qwentin Kappelmann
Dylan Graff
Ben Arens
8:48.01
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
2.
Trey Schlueter
Ty Schlueter
Dylan Graff
Ben Arens
8:57.25
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
Dylan Graff
Tommy Ortner
Trey Schlueter
Qwentin Kappelmann
9:27.62
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4.
9
Ty Schlueter
Ben Flynn
Tommy Ortner
Keith Cole
10:19.59
May 3
Valentine Invite
5.
Ty Schlueter
Ben Flynn
Tommy Ortner
Qwentin Kappelmann
10:28.78
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
6.
9
Ty Schlueter
Keith Cole
Ben Flynn
Tommy Ortner
11:17.3h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tate Fernau
Conner Jackman
Jonathon Ortner
Qwentin Kappelmann
4:11.1h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Dylan Graff
Sloan Raymond
Trey Schlueter
Ben Arens
11:36.1h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Gabe Allen
44' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
2.
11
Conner Jackman
43' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
3.
11
Sloan Raymond
43' 0
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
4.
10
Braxton Jefferis
30' 8
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
5.
9
Braxton Lemunyon
28' 3
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Conner Jackman
116' 0
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
2.
9
Gabe Allen
108' 3
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
3.
10
Braxton Jefferis
85' 4
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
4.
11
Jonathon Ortner
79' 8
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
5.
9
Braxton Lemunyon
74' 10
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
High Jump
1.
11
Jonathon Ortner
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tate Fernau
12' 0
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
11
Ty Conroy
11' 6
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
10
Qwentin Kappelmann
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Trey Schlueter
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
2.
11
Dylan Graff
18' 4
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
11
Wrett Killion
16' 1.5
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
4.
11
Sloan Raymond
15' 2.75
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Trey Schlueter
40' 1
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
2.
9
Caleb Allen
39' 10.5
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
11
Jonathon Ortner
35' 1.25
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Yanira Lazo
7.94
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
9
Madelyn Goochey
8.23
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
9
Eden Raymond
8.57
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
1.
9
Yanira Lazo
13.57
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
2.
9
Madelyn Goochey
13.81
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
3.
9
Eden Raymond
14.36
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
4.
9
Kaitlyn Nelson
14.92
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
5.
10
Ellie Welke
14.96
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
6.
9
Lila Lewis
16.76
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
200 Meters
1.
11
Rylee Rice
27.17
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
2.
9
Yanira Lazo
29.13
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
3.
9
Madelyn Goochey
29.97
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4.
11
Brie Schipporiet
30.13
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
5.
9
Maia Flynn
30.49
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
6.
9
Eden Raymond
30.56
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
7.
12
Megan Appelt
32.54
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
8.
9
Sophie Wilson
32.75
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
9.
10
Ellie Welke
34.00
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
10.
9
Aubree Rice
34.25
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
11.
10
Adriana Hood
34.62
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
12.
9
Lila Lewis
34.65
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
400 Meters
1.
11
Rylee Rice
1:00.60
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
2.
9
Maia Flynn
1:07.71
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
3.
10
Katrina Beel
1:10.46
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
4.
11
Brie Schipporiet
1:10.86
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
5.
11
Bre Schipporeit
1:12.12
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
6.
10
Moriah Beel
1:12.82
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
7.
9
Aubree Rice
1:21.26
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Rylee Rice
1:00.7h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
11
Brie Schipporiet
1:07.4h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
12
Shelby Jones
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
4.
10
CeeAnna Beel
1:08.5h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
9
Maia Flynn
1:08.5h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
6.
10
Katrina Beel
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
7.
11
Bre Schipporeit
1:09.3h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
8.
10
Moriah Beel
1:10.5h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
9.
9
Kaitlyn Nelson
1:12.2h
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
10.
10
Cailin Orton
1:15.0h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Rylee Rice
2:24.08
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
10
Katrina Beel
2:35.67
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
10
CeeAnna Beel
2:42.80
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
4.
10
Moriah Beel
2:49.83
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
5.
9
Bria Delimont
2:52.04
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
6.
11
Bre Schipporeit
2:59.02
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
7.
9
Alyssa Erthum
3:12.14
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
8.
9
Kylie Higbee
3:15.74
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
9.
9
Maren Arens
3:26.99
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Rylee Rice
2:24.0h
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
2.
10
CeeAnna Beel
2:33.6h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
3.
10
Katrina Beel
2:36.7h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4.
9
Bria Delimont
2:39.1h
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
5.
12
Shelby Jones
2:39.8h
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
6.
10
Moriah Beel
2:50.1h
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
7.
11
Bre Schipporeit
2:57.0h
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
8.
10
Molly Salzman
2:59.9h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
9.
9
Alyssa Erthum
3:08.6h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
10.
9
Maren Arens
3:13.8h
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
11.
9
Kylie Higbee
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
1600 Meters
1.
10
CeeAnna Beel
5:40.98
May 3
Valentine Invite
2.
9
Bria Delimont
6:08.05
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
10
Molly Salzman
6:15.96
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
4.
12
Shelby Jones
6:21.00
May 3
Valentine Invite
5.
9
Maren Arens
6:55.20
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
6.
9
Alyssa Erthum
7:19.79
PR
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
7.
9
Kylie Higbee
7:29.09
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kylie Higbee
7:43.0h
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
1 Mile
1.
10
CeeAnna Beel
5:59.19
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
10
Molly Salzman
6:35.44
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
CeeAnna Beel
12:35.69
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
10
Molly Salzman
12:56.23
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
9
Maren Arens
15:17.03
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
4.
-
Higbee Kylee
15:44.30
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
5.
9
Kylie Higbee
15:54.69
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
6.
9
Alyssa Erthum
16:11.90
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rylee Rice
9.00
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
9
Yanira Lazo
9.67
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
9
Sophie Wilson
12.27
PR
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rylee Rice
15.16
PR
Apr 25
NEN- Norfolk Classic
2.
9
Yanira Lazo
16.84
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
3.
10
Adriana Hood
19.66
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
4.
9
Sophie Wilson
21.91
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Rylee Rice
46.38
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
9
Yanira Lazo
52.24
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
3.
12
Shelby Jones
54.88
PR
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
4.
10
Adriana Hood
58.77
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
5.
9
Sophie Wilson
1:05.92
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
4x100 Relay
1.
9
Madelyn Goochey
Maia Flynn
Eden Raymond
Yanira Lazo
55.75
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
2.
9
Madelyn Goochey
Eden Raymond
Maia Flynn
Yanira Lazo
56.44c
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
3.
Ellie Welke
Adriana Hood
Sophie Wilson
Lila Lewis
1:01.42
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
4.
Lila Lewis
Libby Smith
Sophie Wilson
Ellie Welke
1:03.32
May 3
Valentine Invite
5.
Lila Lewis
Adriana Hood
Sophie Wilson
Ellie Welke
1:03.77
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Libby Smith
Libby Wilkins
Shelly Saner
Aubree Rice
1:03.57
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Eden Raymond
Mackenzie Kovar
Lila Lewis
Ellie Welke
2:11.1h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Shelby Jones
Maia Flynn
Brie Schipporiet
Rylee Rice
4:27.72
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
Shelby Jones
Brie Schipporiet
Katrina Beel
Rylee Rice
4:29.51
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
Katrina Beel
Maia Flynn
Moriah Beel
Rylee Rice
4:39.35
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
4.
Shelby Jones
Katrina Beel
Brie Schipporiet
Maia Flynn
4:40.71
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
5.
Katrina Beel
Moriah Beel
Brie Schipporiet
CeeAnna Beel
4:41.18
May 3
Valentine Invite
6.
Katrina Beel
Bre Schipporeit
Kaitlyn Nelson
Maia Flynn
4:46.04
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
7.
Katrina Beel
Moriah Beel
Brie Schipporiet
Shelby Jones
4:46.64
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
8.
Katrina Beel
Maia Flynn
Brie Schipporiet
Shelby Jones
4:50.43
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
9.
Katrina Beel
Maia Flynn
Moriah Beel
Cailin Orton
4:55.6h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Katrina Beel
Shelby Jones
Bria Delimont
CeeAnna Beel
10:29.68
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
CeeAnna Beel
Bria Delimont
Shelby Jones
Rylee Rice
10:33.43
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
3.
Relay Team
10:50.08
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
4.
Bre Schipporeit
Moriah Beel
Molly Salzman
Bria Delimont
11:39.3h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
5.
Moriah Beel
Kylie Higbee
Maren Arens
Alyssa Erthum
12:34.46
May 3
Valentine Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Cailin Orton
Ellie Welke
Kaitlyn Nelson
CeeAnna Beel
5:03.1h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Molly Salzman
Katrina Beel
Rylee Rice
CeeAnna Beel
14:35.8h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
2.
Bria Delimont
Cailin Orton
Maren Arens
Kylie Higbee
16:51.5h
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Erin Painter
38' 10
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
2.
9
Kaitlyn Nelson
32' 0
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
3.
9
Aubree Rice
29' 11.25
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
4.
9
Shelly Saner
26' 4.5
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
5.
9
Libby Wilkins
26' 3.75
Mar 16
UNK Class B/C Invite
6.
9
Haley Schroedl
25' 5
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
7.
10
Libby Smith
24' 1.5
May 3
Valentine Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Erin Painter
141' 7
PR
Apr 25
NEN- Norfolk Classic
2.
9
Kaitlyn Nelson
118' 5
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
3.
9
Aubree Rice
97' 0
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
4.
9
Libby Wilkins
81' 7
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
5.
9
Shelly Saner
78' 3
May 3
Valentine Invite
6.
10
Libby Smith
77' 0
May 3
Valentine Invite
7.
9
Haley Schroedl
76' 2
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
8.
9
Alyssa Erthum
69' 5
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
High Jump
1.
12
Mackenzie Kovar
4' 9
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
2.
9
Libby Wilkins
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
9
Kaitlyn Nelson
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
4.
9
Sophie Wilson
4' 2
Apr 16
O'Neill Invite
9
Shelly Saner
4' 2
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
9
Elizabeth Wilkins
4' 2
PR
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
Pole Vault
1.
10
Mila Pozehl
8' 0
May 3
Valentine Invite
9
Maia Flynn
8' 0
May 3
Valentine Invite
3.
9
Lila Lewis
5' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Rylee Rice
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
SWC- Cozad
2.
10
Katrina Beel
13' 11
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
9
Madelyn Goochey
13' 9.75
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
4.
12
Mackenzie Kovar
13' 1
PR
May 3
Valentine Invite
5.
9
Eden Raymond
12' 7.5
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
6.
10
Ellie Welke
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
7.
10
Cailin Orton
12' 3.25
Mar 22
Ainsworth Relays
8.
10
Moriah Beel
11' 9
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
Triple Jump
1.
9
Eden Raymond
32' 11.5
May 9
District C-5 at Norfolk Catholic
2.
9
Yanira Lazo
32' 5.25
PR
Apr 18
West Holt Invite
3.
10
Adriana Hood
27' 6.25
Apr 8
North Central Tri 2019
4.
10
Ellie Welke
26' 0.75
Apr 1
Sandhills Invite- Bassett
*Recent improvement