Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1994
1993
1992
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isaiah Edmonds
11.08
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
2.
12
Aden Pearia
11.61
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
3.
12
Drake Davis
11.66
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
10
Carmichael Burnett
12.20
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
12
Andres Ortiz
12.29
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
9
Cole Walters
12.40
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
7.
9
Dylan Neis
13.88
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
8.
9
Bradley Rosa
16.05
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Elijah Edmonds
23.50
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
2.
12
Aden Pearia
23.69
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
3.
10
Darius Johnson
23.81
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
4.
12
Cameron Miller
23.88
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
10
Donnell Boyd
24.64
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
6.
9
Cole Walters
26.16
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
7.
9
Bradley Rosa
30.64
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Drake Davis
54.78
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
2.
10
Darius Johnson
55.33
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
12
Jonah Luu
56.73
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
4.
10
Lamar Coffee
57.70
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
5.
10
Donnell Boyd
59.51
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
6.
11
Ethan Hunn
59.52
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
7.
9
Jaden Luu
1:00.51
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Kobe Moore
2:11.17
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
2.
11
Ethan Hunn
2:17.60
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
11
Travis Becherer
2:34.98
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Jaden Luu
2:37.85
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nicolas Myers
4:50.68
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
2.
12
Jakson Hanson-Sutherland
4:57.71
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
3.
11
Ethan Hunn
5:12.13
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
11
Travis Becherer
5:25.82
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
9
Micah Gray
5:53.71
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
6.
9
Dennis McGrane
6:00.22
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nicolas Myers
10:29.16
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
12
Jakson Hanson-Sutherland
10:42.58
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
3.
9
Dennis McGrane
13:00.07
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
9
Micah Gray
13:00.25
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
12
Justin Wieschhaus
13:05.99
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Elijah Edmonds
15.62
(-.3)
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
10
Jake Schwepker
18.41
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
3.
9
Jacobbie Powell
19.59
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Curtis Burton
21.31
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Elijah Edmonds
40.99
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
2.
12
Drake Davis
43.94
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
3.
10
Jake Schwepker
45.99
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.
9
Jacobbie Powell
49.73
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
9
Curtis Burton
50.04
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
6.
11
Ethan Hunn
51.71
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Isaiah Edmonds
Cameron Miller
Elijah Edmonds
Aden Pearia
43.53
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
Isaiah Edmonds
Aden Pearia
Cameron Miller
Elijah Edmonds
44.74
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
3.
Isaiah Edmonds
Cameron Miller
Aden Pearia
Elija Edmonds
45.40
Mar 23
Lindenwood HS Meet
4.
Andres Ortiz
Darius Johnson
Cole Walters
Carmichael Burnett
46.26
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
5.
Darius Johnson
Cole Walters
Kobe Moore
Haydon Bradshaw
47.52
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
6.
Andres Ortiz
Cole Walters
Carmichael Burnett
Haydon Bradshaw
47.75
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Jacob Adams
Haydon Bradshaw
Alex Barnes
Kieran Snowden
52.27
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cameron Miller
Darius Johnson
Elijah Edmonds
Aden Pearia
1:33.30
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
2.
Darius Johnson
Cameron Miller
Elijah Edmonds
Drake Davis
1:34.12
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
3.
Darius Johnson
Alexander Drmac
Cameron Miller
Elijah Edmonds
1:36.79
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.
Andres Ortiz
Darius Johnson
Donnell Boyd
Haydon Bradshaw
1:38.80
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
5.
Andres Ortiz
Lamar Coffee
Donnell Boyd
Haydon Bradshaw
1:39.48
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
6.
Darius Johnson
Cole Walters
Elijah Edmonds
Haydon Bradshaw
1:41.48
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
4x400 Relay
1.
Kobe Moore
Drake Davis
Cameron Miller
Darius Johnson
3:42.44
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
2.
Jonah Luu
Drake Davis
Darius Johnson
Cameron Miller
3:44.11
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
3.
Darius Johnson
Lamar Coffee
Donnell Boyd
Kobe Moore
3:45.01
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
4.
Cameron Miller
Kobe Moore
Darius Johnson
Drake Davis
3:58.48
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
Kobe Moore
Curtis Burton
Cole Walters
Darius Johnson
4:11.86
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
4x800 Relay
1.
Ethan Hunn
Jonah Luu
Kobe Moore
Travis Becherer
9:01.04
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
Ethan Hunn
Drake Davis
Kobe Moore
Jonah Luu
9:10.05
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
3.
Ethan Hunn
Kobe Moore
Jonah Luu
Grant Modica
9:13.20
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
Ethan Hunn
Jakson Hanson-Sutherland
Nicolas Myers
Jonah Luu
9:30.50
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
5.
Kobe Moore
Micah Gray
Dennis McGrane
Jaden Luu
10:38.50
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
6.
Micah Gray
Jaden Luu
Dennis McGrane
Justin Wieschhaus
10:55.52
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
7.
Micah Gray
Dennis McGrane
Jaden Luu
Kobe Moore
10:59.42
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
4x1600 Relay
1.
Jakson Hanson-Sutherland
Ethan Hunn
Travis Becherer
Nicolas Myers
21:27.05
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Darius Johnson
Aden Pearia
Cameron Miller
Kobe Moore
1:42.89
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
2.
9
Bradley Rosa
Dylan Neis
Cole Walters
Curtis Burton
1:59.29
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kobe Moore
Aden Pearia
Carmichael Burnett
Jonah Luu
4:13.99
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Travis Becherer
Jaden Luu
Micah Gray
Jonah Luu
13:57.49
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
2.
Dennis McGrane
Jaden Luu
Richard Kim
Micah Gray
14:56.44
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Drake Davis
Elijah Edmonds
Jake Schwepker
Curtis Burton
1:09.58
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
3:04.76
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cameron Anderson
41' 8
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
10
Ethan McCullouch
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
3.
12
Jacob Adams
35' 11.5
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
11
Bryce Groff
33' 0
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
11
Garrett Hayden
31' 1
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
9
Haydon Bradshaw
27' 2
PR
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Ethan McCullouch
100' 8
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
2.
11
Bryce Groff
91' 9
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
3.
11
Samuel Johns
89' 0
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
11
Cameron Anderson
83' 3
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
11
Alex Barnes
76' 4
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
6.
9
Haydon Bradshaw
72' 8
PR
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Alex Barnes
132' 4
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
9
Haydon Bradshaw
114' 8
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
3.
11
Garrett Hayden
113' 11
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
4.
11
Kieran Snowden
112' 8
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
5.
11
Bryce Groff
79' 11
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Jake Schwepker
5' 8
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
2.
10
Elijah Edmonds
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
3.
10
Kobe Moore
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
12
Alexander Drmac
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jake Schwepker
13' 3
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
12
Sean Lavere
11' 6
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
3.
11
Grant Modica
10' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.
11
Samuel Jeffries
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
10
Richard Kim
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Matthew Reynolds
20' 0.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
10
Jake Schwepker
18' 11
Apr 10
Hazelwood West Fresh/Soph Relays (Boys)
3.
12
Alexander Drmac
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.
9
Curtis Burton
14' 11.5
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
11
Kieran Snowden
14' 4
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
6.
9
Dylan Neis
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Matthew Reynolds
38' 8
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Bozeman
12.92
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
2.
10
Makayla Davis
13.31
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
9
Precious Draper
14.43
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
4.
9
Erica Anderson
14.58
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
5.
9
Zaria Yancy
15.21
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
9
Alyana Angela Paradiang
15.86
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
7.
10
Claire Hanlon
16.29
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
8.
9
Nylah Strong
16.58
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Walker
26.25
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
2.
9
Emily Parker
29.59
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
10
Lauren Hirsch
30.57
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Jasmyn Stovall
31.03
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
9
Precious Draper
31.52
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
6.
9
Calena Ingram
33.04
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
7.
10
Maddie Mendell
33.27
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Hirsch
1:10.54
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
2.
9
Nia Burnett
1:11.73
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
3.
12
Alexa Anderson
1:11.90
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
4.
10
Maddie Mendell
1:12.91
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
5.
11
Morgan Carey
1:14.12
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
6.
9
Jasmyn Stovall
1:17.13
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Madelyn Gray
2:20.35
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
9
Hailey Gerard
2:51.51
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
3.
9
Emma Lott
3:00.05
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madelyn Gray
5:24.74
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
2.
12
Annabelle Mertens
5:58.84
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
9
Hailey Gerard
6:17.10
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
9
Emma Lott
6:24.54
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Annabelle Mertens
13:16.39
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
9
Alexis Shurtleff
16:13.06
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
9
Kathryn Barrios
16:24.98
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Margaret Morrison
18.40
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
2.
12
Ella Wagner
19.39
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
9
Lillian Castro
19.47
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
12
Jenna McCrary
19.62
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
5.
11
Brooklyn Lamoureux
21.24
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
6.
9
Isabelle Otto
27.07
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Margaret Morrison
50.38
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
10
Madelyn Gray
51.09
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
3.
12
Ella Wagner
57.65
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.
9
Lillian Castro
59.84
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
5.
12
Jenna McCrary
1:06.41
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Madelyn Gray
8:11.72
PR
Mar 23
Lindenwood HS Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Sarah Bozeman
Nia Burnett
Alexis Walker
Makayla Davis
51.28
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
2.
Relay Team
54.87
Mar 23
Lindenwood HS Meet
3.
9
Erica Anderson
Precious Draper
Jasmyn Stovall
Emily Parker
56.15
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
9
Precious Draper
Calena Ingram
Jasmyn Stovall
Emily Parker
57.76
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
5.
Alyana Angela Paradiang
Sophia Ung
Sophie Huesam
Kyla Bethel
1:02.28
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
Claire Hanlon
Kyla Bethel
Alexis Shurtleff
Nylah Strong
1:10.74
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Jenna McCrary
Hannah Tiglao
Niyah Brown
Ella Wagner
1:01.17
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sarah Bozeman
Nia Burnett
Alexis Walker
Makayla Davis
1:49.95
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
2.
Erica Anderson
Lauren Hirsch
Maddie Mendell
Emily Parker
2:01.80
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
9
Zaria Yancy
Yvonne Katambwa
Quintaysha Merriweather
Sophia Ung
2:27.49
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexa Anderson
Morgan Carey
Emily Parker
Margaret Morrison
4:44.35
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
2.
Emily Parker
Maddie Mendell
Lauren Hirsch
Margaret Morrison
4:46.84
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
Alexa Anderson
Morgan Carey
Nia Burnett
Madelyn Gray
4:48.48
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
Jasmyn Stovall
Lillian Castro
Lauren Hirsch
Margaret Morrison
5:02.01
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
Madelyn Gray
Emma Lott
Annabelle Mertens
Kathryn Barrios
25:58.55
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sarah Bozeman
Nia Burnett
Alexis Walker
Alexa Anderson
2:09.11
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Emily Parker
Precious Draper
Jasmyn Stovall
Hailey Gerard
5:22.74
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Madelyn Gray
Hailey Gerard
Morgan Carey
Annabelle Mertens
14:50.17
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Ella Wagner
Margaret Morrison
Breanna Zorich
Jenna McCrary
1:16.74
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
3:47.88
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Niyah Brown
33' 11.75
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
2.
12
Morgan Holladay
29' 3
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
3.
12
Jenna McCrary
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
4.
10
Alyson Solimando
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
5.
9
Hannah Tiglao
24' 10.75
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
6.
9
Lucille Martin
24' 10
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
7.
10
Katelyn Robison
18' 5.25
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alyson Solimando
80' 1
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
2.
9
Lucille Martin
64' 10
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
3.
9
Hannah Tiglao
64' 7
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
4.
11
Niyah Brown
64' 1
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
5.
10
Ryleigh Fears
63' 8
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
6.
12
Morgan Holladay
58' 3
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
7.
10
Kyleigh Runnels
49' 10
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Morgan Holladay
75' 6
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
9
Hannah Tiglao
72' 5
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
3.
10
Ryleigh Fears
71' 4
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.
11
Niyah Brown
63' 10
PR
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
5.
12
Ella Wagner
63' 0
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
6.
12
Jenna McCrary
49' 7
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
7.
9
Lucille Martin
47' 8
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
8.
10
Alyson Solimando
42' 6
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Lillian Castro
4' 6
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
12
Breanna Zorich
4' 6
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
12
Abigail Moellenhoff
4' 4
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
9
Brianna Payne
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
5.
10
Jenna Rujawitz
4' 0
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Haley Kaiser
7' 6
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
2.
10
Jillian Kreith
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Makayla Davis
15' 11.5
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.
9
Brianna Payne
14' 10.25
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
3.
12
Abigail Moellenhoff
13' 11.75
Apr 26
Becky Thatcher & Mark Twain Relays
4.
12
Breanna Zorich
12' 8
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
5.
9
Lillian Castro
12' 4.5
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
6.
9
Sophia Ung
12' 2
PR
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
7.
9
Mia Galati
11' 4
Apr 16
Francis Howell JV Meet
8.
10
Sophie Huesam
10' 6
PR
Apr 29
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brianna Payne
31' 1
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
2.
12
Breanna Zorich
28' 2
PR
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
3.
12
Abigail Moellenhoff
28' 1.75
Apr 12
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.
9
Sophia Ung
25' 3.25
PR
May 3
GAC Central Conference Championships
*Recent improvement