Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2022
2020
2016
2015
2013
2011
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Donovan Edwards
11.05
PR
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
2.
11
Byron McCormick
11.54
(1.0)
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3.
10
Maxwell Hairston
11.75
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4.
9
Jay Fouchey
11.80
PR
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
5.
11
Chris Harris
12.03
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
6.
10
Immanuel Mitchell
12.12
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
10
Mehki Elam
12.13
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
10
Terence Joyce
12.39
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
10
Jaden Rembert
12.44
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
10.
11
Ethan Bunch
12.55
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
11.
11
Caleb Sarter
12.65
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
12.
9
Bertelle Rankin
12.78
PR
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
13.
10
Gigi Musiol
12.96
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
14.
9
Jayden Medlock
12.99
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
15.
10
Benjamen Baso
13.21
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
16.
9
Michael Williams
13.34
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
17.
10
Kenneth Griffin
13.51
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
18.
9
Darion Hankinson
14.25
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
19.
9
Joshua Watson
14.74
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
20.
9
Josh Geller
15.23
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
21.
9
Kyle Johnson
16.03
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
22.
9
Clayton Knox
20.63
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
200 Meters
1.
10
Donovan Edwards
22.56
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
2.
10
Maxwell Hairston
23.06
(-2.3)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
3.
9
Dillon Tatum
23.47
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4.
9
Jay Fouchey
23.69
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
5.
9
Zaevion Marshall
24.36
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
6.
10
Terence Joyce
25.24
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
10
Mehki Elam
25.39
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
10
Jaden Rembert
25.88
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
9
Solomon Day
26.17
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
10.
9
Kyle Johnson
26.45
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
11.
10
Gigi Musiol
26.85
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
12.
9
Michael Williams
26.95
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
13.
10
Benjamen Baso
27.42
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
14.
10
Joshua Ukavwe
27.51
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
15.
11
Scherwin Davis
28.25
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
16.
9
Jayden Medlock
28.26
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
17.
10
Kenneth Griffin
28.56
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
18.
9
Josh Geller
32.12
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
400 Meters
1.
9
Dillon Tatum
49.97
Jun 1
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.
9
Duane Herring Jr.
54.58
PR
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
3.
9
Zaevion Marshall
56.33
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
800 Meters
1.
9
Darius Sharif
2:05.87
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
2.
9
Daniel Seestadt
2:17.60
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
3.
9
Lokesh Ravindran
2:30.82
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
4.
11
Alexander Rowe
2:56.39
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
5.
9
Maxwell Joyce
2:56.98
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
6.
10
Ashton Cole
3:01.76
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
11
Kenneth Franklin
3:05.90
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
9
Asher Aisner
3:07.66
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
12
Tre Mosley
3:10.59
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
10.
9
Seth Goldstein
3:12.65
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
11.
11
Andre Moss-Patton
3:18.14
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
1600 Meters
1.
9
Daniel Seestadt
4:37.71
PR
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
2.
9
Daniel Gekonde
5:31.38
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
3.
9
Andrew Gabriel
5:43.22
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4.
9
Lokesh Ravindran
5:43.67
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
5.
11
Hemanth Suarapeni
5:55.28
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
6.
10
Aran Mizrahi
6:03.93
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
9
Corey Garrison II
6:12.43
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
10
Ashton Cole
6:18.00
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
9
Maxwell Joyce
6:27.34
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
10.
12
Spencer Musiol
6:27.89
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
11.
11
Kenneth Franklin
6:36.87
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
12.
11
Alexander Rowe
6:39.69
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
13.
12
Tre Mosley
6:46.23
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
14.
9
Darius Sharif
6:58.29
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
15.
9
Seth Goldstein
7:04.00
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
16.
11
Andre Moss-Patton
7:24.69
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
3200 Meters
1.
9
Daniel Seestadt
9:50.83
PR
May 24
Oakland County Championship
2.
10
Aran Mizrahi
13:34.68
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Elijah Adeniji
16.46
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
2.
11
Andrew Hill
18.68
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Andrew Hill
46.89
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
2.
9
Michael Williams
48.26
PR
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
3.
11
Tyce Johnson
48.50
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4x100 Relay
1.
Jay Fouchey
Mehki Elam
Byron McCormick
Donovan Edwards
43.23
May 4
New Balance Invitational
2.
Jay Fouchey
Maxwell Hairston
Byron McCormick
Donovan Edwards
43.29
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
3.
Relay Team
43.80
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4.
Jay Fouchey
Maxwell Hairston
Donovan Edwards
Byron McCormick
44.46
May 24
Oakland County Championship
5.
Jay Fouchey
Maxwell Hairston
Mehki Elam
Donovan Edwards
45.28
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jay Fouchey
Maxwell Hairston
Dillon Tatum
Donovan Edwards
1:29.82
Jun 1
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.
Zaevion Marshall
Donovan Edwards
Maxwell Hairston
Dillon Tatum
1:31.57
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:31.91
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4.
Zaevion Marshall
Dillon Tatum
Duane Herring Jr.
Donovan Edwards
1:33.09
May 4
New Balance Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Zaevion Marshall
Duane Herring Jr.
Darius Sharif
Dillon Tatum
3:30.77
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
2.
Relay Team
3:32.76
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
3.
9
Darius Sharif
Zaevion Marshall
Duane Herring Jr.
Dillon Tatum
3:33.67
May 4
New Balance Invitational
4.
9
Darius Sharif
Duane Herring Jr.
Zaevion Marshall
Dillon Tatum
3:34.59
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:34.07
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
JonMichael Sinanis
37' 0
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
2.
11
Christian Sailor
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
3.
11
Scherwin Davis
35' 2
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
4.
11
Julian Edwards
32' 8
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
5.
9
Joshua Watson
31' 10
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
6.
9
De'Antwan Franklin
29' 0.5
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
11
Alexander Rowe
27' 0.5
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
9
Corey Garrison II
26' 2.5
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
11
Chisom Ezeanya
25' 6.5
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
JonMichael Sinanis
123' 1
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
2.
11
Christian Sailor
101' 9
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
3.
11
Scherwin Davis
95' 1
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
4.
11
Chisom Ezeanya
94' 7
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
5.
11
Julian Edwards
91' 8
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
6.
11
Alexander Rowe
77' 9
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
9
Joshua Watson
69' 10
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
9
De'Antwan Franklin
68' 10
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
9
Corey Garrison II
67' 0
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
10.
10
Kaleb Bertovich
47' 3
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
11.
10
Nolan Bembas
38' 1
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
High Jump
1.
10
Immanuel Mitchell
5' 7
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
2.
9
Michael Williams
5' 4
PR
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Elijah Adeniji
21' 8.5
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
2.
10
Maxwell Hairston
19' 7.5
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3.
9
Zaevion Marshall
15' 3.5
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
4.
9
Matthew Miller
14' 0
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
5.
9
Clayton Knox
8' 5
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlynn Rush
12.14
(2.3)
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
2.
11
Nysja Clark
12.76
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
3.
11
Jordan Abston
12.84
(1.5)
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
4.
10
Chanel Bridges
13.53
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
5.
12
Derrielle Lee
14.31
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
6.
11
Aziah Majied
14.52
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
9
Brion Ekanem
14.83
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
11
Yasmine Thomas
14.87
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
11
Kayla Wilkes
14.98
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
10.
9
Marisah Reynolds
15.09
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
11.
9
Nneka Amadi
15.46
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
12.
11
Hannah Light
15.52
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
13.
9
Mya Acuff
15.80
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
14.
9
Madison Ricks
16.06
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
15.
11
Angel Adams
17.54
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlynn Rush
25.52
(1.0)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
2.
11
Jordan Abston
26.29
(1.6)
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3.
9
MaKayla Williams
26.59
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
4.
10
Chanel Bridges
29.63
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
5.
10
N'Josia Batiste
30.50
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
6.
11
Kayla Wilkes
31.30
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
7.
12
Derrielle Lee
31.84
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
8.
9
Marisah Reynolds
32.34
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
9.
9
Madison Ricks
32.77
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
10.
9
Mya Acuff
33.59
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
11.
9
Brion Ekanem
33.64
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
400 Meters
1.
9
MaKayla Williams
1:00.58
PR
May 25
Freshman Oakland County Championships
2.
9
Zaneiya Batiste
1:05.38
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
3.
10
Ryan Odden
1:06.84
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kyla Christopher-Moody
2:24.01
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
2.
11
Sara Filby
2:31.34
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
3.
9
Nayan Mallubhotla
3:01.71
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
4.
10
Geneva Musiol
3:05.32
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
5.
12
Victoria Bingley
3:13.40
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
1600 Meters
1.
9
Nayan Mallubhotla
6:34.71
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
2.
12
Victoria Bingley
7:02.28
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
3.
10
Geneva Musiol
7:03.50
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sara Filby
13:50.58
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Parys Smith
16.58
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
2.
10
Kennedy Stewart
16.60
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
3.
10
Kylee Troupe
17.14
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4.
10
Destiny Ndupu
17.87
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
5.
9
Nina Jackson
20.19
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Parys Smith
49.55
May 4
New Balance Invitational
2.
10
Kennedy Stewart
51.58
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3.
10
Destiny Ndupu
52.33
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
4.
11
Payton Harvey
56.86
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Abston
Nysja Clark
Chanel Bridges
Kaitlynn Rush
49.11
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
2.
Jordan Abston
Kaitlynn Rush
Nysja Clark
Chanel Bridges
49.72
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3.
Kaitlynn Rush
Jordan Abston
Nysja Clark
Chanel Bridges
49.80
May 24
Oakland County Championship
4.
Relay Team
55.02
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jordan Abston
Nysja Clark
MaKayla Williams
Kaitlynn Rush
1:43.03
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
2.
Jordan Abston
MaKayla Williams
Nysja Clark
Kaitlynn Rush
1:44.98
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
3.
Kaitlynn Rush
Jordan Abston
Nysja Clark
MaKayla Williams
1:45.17
May 24
Oakland County Championship
4.
Relay Team
1:48.20
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:27.71
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
MaKayla Williams
Kaitlynn Rush
Nysja Clark
Gigi Musiol
4:57.08
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Parys Smith
Destiny Ndupo
Kylee Troupe
Kennedy Stewart
1:09.39
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Satoria Hardin
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
2.
10
Laurine D'Amore
26' 11
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
3.
9
Camille Baines
25' 1
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
4.
12
Derrielle Lee
22' 11.5
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Satoria Hardin
86' 3
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
2.
10
Laurine D'Amore
83' 10
PR
May 4
New Balance Invitational
3.
9
Camille Baines
49' 4
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
Long Jump
1.
12
Tyler Odden
14' 11
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
2.
11
Satoria Hardin
14' 9
PR
May 1
West Bloomfield @ Farmington
3.
10
Ryan Odden
13' 11
PR
May 10
OAA Blue Gold Championship
*Recent improvement