100 Meters |
1. | - | | Chris McDonald | 11.64cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
2. | 11 | | Christian Grenier | 12.04cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
3. | 11 | | Florian Bachmann | 12.05PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Mason Materazzo | 12.13PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Materazzo | 12.41PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
6. | 11 | | Nick Howard | 12.94cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
7. | 10 | | Ivan Sung | 13.00 | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Phillip Holmes | 22.66 (.9)PR | Jun 8 | Battle Road Track Club Twilight Meet #4 |
2. | 12 | | Ben Trotter | 23.93 | May 25 | MIAA Div 1 East Championship |
3. | 12 | | Tom Germann | 24.26 (1.1)PR | Jun 8 | Battle Road Track Club Twilight Meet #4 |
4. | - | | Chris McDonald | 24.44cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
| 10 | | David Roberson | 24.44cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
6. | 12 | | Kevin Bruskiewitz | 24.95 (-1.6)PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
7. | 10 | | Mason Materazzo | 25.34cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
8. | 10 | | Alex Ciulla | 25.63 (-4.8)PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
9. | 10 | | Benjamin Molinaro | 26.70PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
10. | 9 | | Caleb Bowden | 27.67PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joshua Kersley | 50.41PR | May 25 | MIAA Div 1 East Championship |
2. | 12 | | James Weaver | 53.94 | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 55.21PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
4. | 11 | | Jacob Gross | 55.70PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
5. | 10 | | Alex Ciulla | 55.75PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
6. | 10 | | Mohammed Warde | 59.13PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
7. | - | | Michael Woodridge | 1:00.54cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Connor Fitzgerald | 2:00.07PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
2. | 12 | | Tom Germann | 2:00.13PR | Jun 8 | Battle Road Track Club Twilight Meet #4 |
3. | 10 | | Justin Liona | 2:07.56PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Alessio Battezzato | 2:13.0hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
5. | 11 | | Chris Blaszak | 2:14.8hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
6. | - | | Nathan Xu | 2:21.7hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
7. | 10 | | Suraj Rajiv | 2:22.90PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
8. | 9 | | Suryaa Rajinikanth | 2:24.6hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
9. | - | | Jonathan Ran | 2:27.6hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
10. | 10 | | Shankar Navali | 2:32.3hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
11. | 11 | | Thomas Douglas | 2:33.4hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
12. | 10 | | Aiden Brown | 2:34.5hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
13. | 10 | | Kyle Murray | 2:36.6hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
14. | 11 | | Matthew Ryan | 2:38.3hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
15. | - | | Dylan Welch | 2:47.9hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 5:11.04PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
2. | 10 | | David Roberson | 5:11.15PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Tom Germann | 4:34.82PR | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Nathaniel Foster | 4:36.72PR | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Angad Sidhu | 4:46.40PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Justin Liona | 4:49.06PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
5. | 10 | | Benjamin Molinaro | 4:51.9hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
6. | 10 | | Justin Ottesen | 4:55.0hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
7. | 9 | | Anthony Chiappetta | 5:05.16PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
8. | 10 | | Henry O'Donnell | 5:08.44PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
9. | 11 | | Garrett Jacobsmeier | 5:39.7hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
10. | 9 | | Zachary Freyman | 5:41.7h | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
11. | 11 | | Timothy Nolan | 5:45.0hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
12. | 11 | | Jack Mahony | 5:45.2hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
13. | 9 | | Sheil Patel | 5:49.7hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
14. | 11 | | Matthew Keefer | 6:05.9hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
15. | 9 | | Nathaniel Xie | 6:07.7hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
16. | 11 | | Owen Langlois | 6:43.2hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
|
2 Miles |
1. | 11 | | Nathaniel Foster | 10:00.55PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
2. | 11 | | Angad Sidhu | 10:42.3hPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
3. | 10 | | James Mumma | 10:52.46PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
4. | 10 | | Henry O'Donnell | 11:03.70PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Phillip Holmes | 14.77 (1.8)PR | Jun 1 | MIAA All State Championship |
2. | 12 | | Wesley Chung | 17.54cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
3. | 10 | | William Zeng | 18.19PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Victor Zhao | 18.85 | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
5. | 11 | | Nate DeNatale | 18.91PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
6. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 19.08PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
7. | 10 | | David Roberson | 20.33PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
|
400m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Phillip Holmes | 58.26PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
2. | 10 | | William Zeng | 1:00.36PR | May 25 | MIAA Div 1 East Championship |
3. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 1:04.36PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Victor Zhao | 1:06.94cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
5. | 11 | | Emil Kinnane | 1:10.04cPR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Angad Sidhu | 7:27.83PR | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 45.84c | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
2. | | | Florian Bachmann Mason Materazzo Jacob Materazzo Ben Trotter | 46.87 | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:29.52 | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
2. | | | Joshua Kersley Kevin Bruskiewitz James Weaver Ben Trotter | 3:31.32 | May 25 | MIAA Div 1 East Championship |
3. | | | Kevin Bruskiewitz Luke Heitkamp Joshua Kersley James Weaver | 3:55.69 | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Connor Fitzgerald Tom Germann Matthew Cappucci Joshua Kersley | 8:08.27 | Jun 1 | MIAA All State Championship |
2. | | | Relay Team | 8:18.24 | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Mason Materazzo Kevin Bruskiewitz James Weaver Christian Grenier | 1:51.00 | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Phillip Holmes Jacob Gross Joshua Kersley Connor Fitzgerald | 3:38.92 | Jun 16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
2. | | | Tom Germann Victor Zhao Jacob Gross Mohammed Warde | 3:44.85 | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
3. | | | Phillip Holmes Ben Trotter Joshua Kersley Tom Germann | 4:06.30 | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Tom Germann Joshua Kersley Angad Sidhu Nathaniel Foster | 11:33.67 | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Phillip Holmes Wesley Chung Victor Zhao William Zeng | 1:17.36 | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Drew Brown | 42' 10PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
2. | 10 | | Anthony Op | 42' 7.5 | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
3. | 10 | | Kevin McManimon | 36' 8PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
4. | 10 | | Jack Wilson | 34' 9PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
5. | 11 | | Jack Lamy | 33' 11PR | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
6. | 10 | | David Roberson | 23' 7.75PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
7. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 23' 5.75PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Drew Brown | 114' 8PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
2. | 12 | | Roger Carter | 97' 2PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
3. | 10 | | Anthony Op | 90' 7 | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
4. | 11 | | Jack Lamy | 89' 6PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
5. | 10 | | Sean Brown | 82' 9PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
6. | 10 | | Mohammed Warde | 81' 8 | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
7. | 11 | | Nick Quattrocchi | 76' 11PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Drew Pian | 157' 4PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
2. | 11 | | Bryce Woodard | 133' 6PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
3. | 12 | | Braeden Ledder | 124' 4PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
4. | 11 | | Max Bombadieri | 106' 2PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
5. | 10 | | Tim Moore | 102' 11PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
6. | 10 | | Mohammed Warde | 80' 9PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | David Urban | 6' 0 | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
2. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 5' 8PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
3. | 12 | | Matthew Cappucci | 5' 6PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
4. | 10 | | David Roberson | 4' 10.25PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Wesley Chung | 13' 0PR | May 4 | Weston Twilight Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Victor Zhao | 10' 6 | May 25 | MIAA Div 1 East Championship |
3. | 11 | | Nate DeNatale | 8' 6PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Cappucci | 21' 2.75PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
2. | 11 | | Christian Grenier | 21' 0.5PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
3. | 10 | | David Roberson | 18' 3.75PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 17' 11.75PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
5. | 10 | | Mason Materazzo | 17' 7.25 | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
6. | 9 | | Caleb Bowden | 16' 8.75PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Cappucci | 44' 6PR | May 11 | Andover Booster Invite |
2. | 11 | | Christian Grenier | 39' 7PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
3. | 10 | | David Roberson | 38' 0.5PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
4. | 9 | | Caleb Bowden | 37' 2PR | May 4 | MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large |
5. | 10 | | David Urban | 36' 9PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
6. | 11 | | Chris Blaszak | 33' 3PR | May 1 | Weston v. Bedford, Lincoln-Sudbury v. Westford Academy |
|
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - |
1. | 10 | | Luke Heitkamp | 2245PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
2. | 10 | | David Roberson | 2013PR | May 15 | Dual County League Championship |
|