Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1970
1968
1966
1965
1964
1961
1960
Indoor
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Short
11.34
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
2.
10
Anthony Jasso
12.12
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
3.
10
Kevin Cruz
12.14
(-1.0)
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
4.
12
Anthony Keys
12.17
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
5.
9
Chris Dixon
12.20
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
6.
10
Jan Mapa
12.21
(.5)
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
7.
10
Theo Schmidt
12.40
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
8.
10
D'Maury Christopher
12.52
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
9.
11
Cashawn Christopher
12.55
(2.1)
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
10.
12
Justin Turner
12.67
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
11.
9
Max Partain
13.04
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
12.
11
Joseph Hunt
13.06
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
13.
10
Jacob Cooke
13.13
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
14.
10
Dalton Bittle
13.24
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
15.
10
Mario Rodriguez
13.33
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
16.
11
Mark Castro
13.93
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
17.
10
Damian Ortega
14.35
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
18.
11
Leroy Nicholson
18.10
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Short
23.17
(.0)
PR
May 8
CIF South Area Meet
2.
12
Tymer Mitchell
24.47
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
3.
10
Kevin Cruz
24.79
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
10
Alex Rubalcaba
25.12
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
5.
10
Jan Mapa
25.40
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
6.
10
Jacob Cooke
25.42
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
7.
12
Anthony Keys
25.47
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
8.
11
Ralph Tirado
25.52
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
9.
9
Chris Dixon
25.53
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
10.
10
Elijah Sanchez
25.82
(-.1)
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
11.
10
D'Maury Christopher
25.97
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
12.
10
Theo Schmidt
26.46
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
13.
11
Joseph Hunt
27.07
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
14.
10
Damian Ortega
29.36
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Tymer Mitchell
52.37
PR
May 1
SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships
2.
11
Gavin Short
54.32
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
3.
10
Alex Rubalcaba
54.65
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
4.
11
Ralph Tirado
56.86
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
5.
10
Jacob Cooke
57.37
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
6.
10
Jan Mapa
57.41
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
7.
10
Kevin Cruz
59.36
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
8.
10
D'Maury Christopher
1:05.81
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
800 Meters
1.
10
Evan Booker
2:09.20
PR
May 1
SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships
2.
12
Jeremy Looper
2:11.22
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
3.
10
Dalton Santos Flores
2:24.01
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
4.
10
Jesse Stevens
2:33.39
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Smiley Sobarzo
4:49.90
May 1
SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships
2.
12
Jeremy Looper
4:52.76
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
3.
10
Dalton Santos Flores
4:53.31
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
10
Jesse Stevens
5:00.81
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
5.
10
Evan Booker
5:06.75
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
6.
9
Jacob Cuevas
5:27.27
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
7.
11
Jairo Martinez
5:31.99
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
8.
10
Chris Warden
5:43.33
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
9.
10
Connor White
6:19.06
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Smiley Sobarzo
10:29.90
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
2.
10
Dalton Santos Flores
10:36.26
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
3.
12
Jeremy Looper
10:53.67
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
4.
10
Jesse Stevens
11:01.15
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Cuevas
13:06.32
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
6.
11
Jairo Martinez
13:08.28
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
7.
10
Connor White
16:08.71
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Anthony Jasso
17.44
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
2.
10
Theo Schmidt
23.81
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Anthony Jasso
17.55
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
2.
12
Kevin Green
18.20
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
3.
11
Ceaser Preciado
18.58
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
4.
10
Dalton Bittle
21.71
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
5.
10
Theo Schmidt
22.51
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ceaser Preciado
45.02
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
2.
10
Anthony Jasso
45.33
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
3.
12
Kevin Green
46.31
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
10
Dalton Bittle
52.80
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
5.
10
Theo Schmidt
54.75
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Cashawn Christopher
Gavin Short
Kevin Cruz
Tymer Mitchell
45.35
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
2.
Kevin Cruz
Gavin Short
Cashawn Christopher
Tymer Mitchell
45.77
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
Kevin Cruz
Gavin Short
Justin Turner
Cashawn Christopher
46.14
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
4.
Jeziah Toro
Gavin Short
Justin Turner
Tymer Mitchell
46.27
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
5.
Anthony Keys
Justin Turner
Gavin Short
Tymer Mitchell
46.52
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
6.
Anthony Jasso
Jacob Cooke
Dalton Bittle
Alex Rubalcaba
47.50
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
7.
Jan Mara
Jacob Cooke
Dalton Bittle
Alex Rubalcaba
47.53
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
8.
Anthony Jasso
Dalton Bittle
Jan Mara
Alex Rubalcaba
47.81
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
9.
Relay Team
47.94
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Gavin Short
Alex Rubalcaba
Kevin Cruz
Tymer Mitchell
3:35.44
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
2.
Gavin Short
Alex Rubalcaba
Tymer Mitchell
Ralph Tirado
3:35.88
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:41.15
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
4.
Gavin Short
Alex Rubalcaba
Ralph Tirado
Tymer Mitchell
3:46.04
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
5.
Jacob Cuevas
Jan Mara
Dalton Santos
Evan Booker
4:00.76
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
6.
Jan Mara
Jacob Cooke
Dalton Santos
Jacob Cuevas
4:07.95
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Anthony Keys
Cashawn Christopher
Tymer Mitchell
Ceaser Preciado
1:41.29
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Anthony Nyguen
44' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
2.
10
Elijah Sanchez
42' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
3.
10
Joseph Pena
36' 4
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
9
Wyatt Burch
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
5.
9
Diego Lopez
32' 2
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
6.
11
Zion Chucca
31' 10
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
7.
9
Chuy Reyes
30' 11.75
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
8.
9
Kson Rush
26' 10
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
9.
9
Connor Preciado
26' 3
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
10.
9
Jay Runyan
23' 6
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Leroy Nicholson
44' 8
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
2.
10
Elijah Sanchez
41' 4
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
10
Anthony Nyguen
41' 2
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
4.
11
Mark Castro
37' 0
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
5.
9
Wyatt Burch
36' 2
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
6.
10
Joseph Pena
36' 0
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
7.
11
Cole Mangham
35' 9
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
8.
12
Pat MacNamara
34' 8.25
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
9.
9
Diego Lopez
34' 7
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
10.
9
Chuy Reyes
28' 9
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
11.
9
Jay Runyan
27' 11
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
12.
11
Zion Chucca
27' 0
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
13.
11
Dois Sides
22' 11
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
14.
9
Kson Rush
22' 8
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
15.
9
Connor Preciado
21' 7
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kevin Green
113' 8
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
2.
10
Elijah Sanchez
109' 10
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
3.
9
Wyatt Burch
106' 9
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
4.
12
Pat MacNamara
106' 1
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
5.
9
Connor Preciado
98' 6
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
6.
10
Anthony Nyguen
86' 9
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
7.
11
Leroy Nicholson
85' 6
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
8.
11
Cole Mangham
79' 3
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
9.
11
Zion Chucca
69' 11
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
10.
9
Jay Runyan
69' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
11.
9
Chuy Reyes
67' 6
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
12.
9
Kson Rush
63' 9
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
13.
11
Dois Sides
61' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
High Jump
1.
12
Antwan Lewis
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
11
Cashawn Christopher
5' 8
PR
May 1
SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships
12
Sammy Johnson
5' 8
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
4.
9
Max Partain
5' 2
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kevin Green
11' 0
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
2.
12
Justin Turner
9' 0
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Chris Dixon
20' 4
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
2.
12
Jeziah Toro
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
3.
11
Cashawn Christopher
18' 11
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
4.
9
Max Partain
16' 10
(1.3)
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jeziah Toro
40' 9
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
2.
11
Cashawn Christopher
40' 0
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
3.
9
Max Partain
36' 9
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Moss
13.72
(.0)
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
2.
10
Elisha Ford
14.21
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
3.
9
Grace Jones
14.41
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
10
Rain Gomez
14.45
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
5.
9
Jiovana Ramirez
14.68
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
6.
12
Abigail Lutz
14.77
(.4)
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
7.
10
Kaylie Webster
14.84
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
8.
9
Kody Chapa
14.85
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
9.
11
Jennifer Reece
14.86
(.4)
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
10.
10
Ashley Turner
15.09
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
11.
9
Sirena Rios
15.29
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
12.
9
Kammie Varley
15.31
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
13.
12
Sinai Flores
15.58
(.0)
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
14.
11
Miracle Melton
15.90
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
15.
9
Dayana Valladares
16.17
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
16.
9
Laylla Franco
16.20
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
17.
12
Savannah Langley
17.50
(.3)
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
10
Elisha Ford
29.62
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
2.
10
Rain Gomez
29.78
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
3.
9
Grace Jones
30.30
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
4.
10
Kaylie Webster
31.12
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
5.
11
Jennifer Reece
31.56
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
6.
12
Abigail Lutz
31.95
(.0)
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
7.
9
Jiovana Ramirez
32.01
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
8.
9
Sirena Rios
32.20
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
9.
9
Kammie Varley
32.44
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
10.
10
Ashley Turner
32.59
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
11.
11
Miracle Melton
33.63
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
12.
9
Laylla Franco
34.03
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
13.
9
Dayana Valladares
34.12
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
14.
9
Kody Chapa
36.12
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Jennice Cabello
1:06.66
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
2.
10
Rain Gomez
1:08.92
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
9
Grace Jones
1:14.47
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
4.
9
Jiovana Ramirez
1:15.74
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
5.
9
Sirena Rios
1:16.09
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
6.
9
Laylla Franco
1:29.96
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Alexa Chapa
2:49.74
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
2.
10
Rain Gomez
2:54.82
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
3.
10
Luzmila Garcia Martinez
3:03.80
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
10
Michelle Sosa
3:24.52
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Leonela Jarquin
6:08.15
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
2.
10
Michelle Sosa
6:10.24
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
11
Adrionna Hernandez
6:17.48
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
9
Alexis Pelzer
6:23.59
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
10
Yadira Para
6:39.52
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
6.
9
Ashely Pacheco Acuna
7:00.12
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
7.
9
Alexa Chapa
7:06.01
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
8.
10
Cassidy Preciado
7:07.61
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
9.
11
Karely Santos Torres
7:31.66
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
10.
10
Luzmila Garcia Martinez
7:48.43
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
11.
11
Yolo Rubalcaba
8:50.40
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alexis Pelzer
13:30.16
PR
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
2.
10
Michelle Sosa
13:38.06
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
3.
10
Yadira Para
14:51.25
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
4.
9
Alexa Chapa
16:14.29
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
5.
11
Karely Santos Torres
16:15.65
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
6.
12
Leonela Jarquin
16:21.29
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ashley Moss
17.88
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
2.
9
Kody Chapa
21.61
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ashley Moss
53.38
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
2.
11
Jennifer Reece
1:00.13
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
3.
9
Kody Chapa
1:01.36
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashley Moss
Grace Jones
Rain Gomez
Elisha Ford
55.29
Apr 5
Leon Patterson Invitational
2.
Rain Gomez
Grace Jones
Ashley Moss
Aliyah Pruitt
56.67
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
3.
Ashley Moss
Grace Jones
Elisha Ford
Rain Gomez
56.99
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
Ashley Moss
Grace Jones
Kammie Varley
Rain Gomez
57.20
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
5.
Ashley Turner
Grace Jones
Kammie Varley
Elisha Ford
57.54
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Elisha Ford
Ashley Turner
Jennice Cabello
Michelle Sosa
4:43.95
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:44.82
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
3.
Jennice Cabello
Rain Gomez
Grace Jones
Michelle Sosa
4:55.60
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
4.
Grace Jones
Elisha Ford
Jiovana Ramirez
Jennifer Reece
4:57.17
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
5.
Rain Gomez
Grace Jones
Elisha Ford
Jennice Cabello
4:58.54
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Elisha Ford
Sirena Rios
Laylla Franco
Jennice Cabello
2:07.57
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jennice Cabello
26' 9
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
2.
10
Rosemary Barraza
25' 11
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
3.
12
Catherina Preciado
25' 5
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
4.
12
Kimberly Rodriguez
23' 6
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
5.
12
Brianna Rincon
22' 11
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
6.
11
Yolo Rubalcaba
20' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
7.
11
Adrionna Hernandez
17' 10
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
8.
9
Jocelyn Zuniga
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
9.
9
Mikayli Green
16' 1
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kimberly Rodriguez
65' 5
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
2.
10
Rosemary Barraza
64' 6
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
3.
12
Catherina Preciado
63' 2
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
4.
9
Jennice Cabello
61' 6
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
5.
12
Brianna Rincon
57' 2
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
6.
9
Mikayli Green
41' 4
PR
Apr 24
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
7.
11
Yolo Rubalcaba
31' 5
PR
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
High Jump
1.
10
Riley Davis
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
Gary Adams Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sinai Flores
6' 0
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Michelle Sosa
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
2.
10
Riley Davis
12' 11.75
Mar 27
SEYL Meet #1
3.
9
Kammie Varley
12' 5
PR
Apr 10
SEYL Meet #2
*Recent improvement