Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Joe Hardin
11.44c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
9
Dante Marciano
12.14c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
11
Dylan Braccia
12.24c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
4.
12
Patrick Brady
12.44c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
5.
9
Elijah McCoy
13.43
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
6.
9
Maurice Chisholm
13.60
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
1.
11
Joe Hardin
22.80
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
9
Dante Marciano
24.54c
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
11
Dylan Braccia
25.24c
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
4.
12
Matt Millare
25.44c
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
5.
12
Patrick Brady
25.54c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
6.
9
Maurice Chisholm
28.75
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
7.
9
Elijah McCoy
29.24c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
400 Meters
1.
11
Joe Hardin
50.64
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
12
Matt Millare
53.50
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
3.
10
Seth Anderson
1:01.72
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
4.
10
Ean Newman
1:05.58
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
5.
9
Joshua Moore
1:09.18
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
800 Meters
1.
11
Benjamin Johnsky
2:11.05
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
12
Ben Wadowski
2:15.33
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
3.
10
Gabriel Bartolome
2:19.93
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
4.
9
Logan Crowley
2:20.46
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
5.
11
Jose Rodriguez
2:21.0h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
12
Patrick Brady
2:21.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
7.
9
Carter Harris
2:23.54
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
8.
11
Nicholas Provenzano
2:27.8h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
9.
12
Kyle Chamberland
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
10.
-
Michael Crisatulli
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
11.
11
Mike Crisafulli
2:40.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
12.
11
Jason Kosciukiewicz
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
13.
11
Aidan Krok
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
14.
10
Ean Newman
2:45.0h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
15.
11
Osama Ahmed
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
16.
9
Joshua Moore
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ben Wadowski
4:59.0h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
2.
11
Benjamin Johnsky
5:16.2h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
3.
9
Carter Harris
5:17.54
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
4.
11
Nicholas Provenzano
5:23.1h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
5.
9
Logan Crowley
5:28.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
11
Jose Rodriguez
5:28.46
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
7.
10
Gabriel Bartolome
5:29.9h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
8.
11
Jason Kosciukiewicz
5:32.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
9.
11
Jacob Boutote
5:54.7h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
10.
10
Ean Newman
5:55.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
11.
11
Mike Crisafulli
5:57.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
12.
11
Aidan Krok
6:07.8h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
13.
11
Osama Ahmed
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
14.
9
Joshua Moore
6:33.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Provenzano
11:12.37
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
9
Logan Crowley
11:39.94
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
3.
12
Ben Wadowski
12:05.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
4.
10
Ean Newman
13:46.0h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
5.
11
Osama Ahmed
13:52.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
6.
9
Joshua Moore
15:57.5h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Woznicki
17.44c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
11
Jacob Boutote
18.77
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacob Woznicki
41.57
PR
May 30
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
11
Benjamin Johnsky
46.24c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
11
Jacob Boutote
47.14c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.35
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
Dante Marciano
Patrick Brady
Dylan Braccia
Jacob Boutote
46.78
May 30
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
3.
Dylan Braccia
Patrick Brady
Zach Martin
Kyle Rivera
46.84c
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
4.
Zach Martin
Dylan Braccia
Patrick Brady
Dante Marciano
47.28
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
5.
Dante Marciano
Dylan Braccia
Matt Millare
Zach Martin
48.39
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Matt Millare
Kyle Rivera
Jacob Woznicki
Joe Hardin
3:42.12
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
Jacob Woznicki
Jose Rodriguez
Benjamin Johnsky
Joe Hardin
3:44.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
3.
Matt Millare
Zach Martin
Kyle Rivera
Joe Hardin
3:44.95
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
4.
Jacob Woznicki
Jose Rodriguez
Matt Millare
Joe Hardin
3:46.7h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
5.
Jacob Woznicki
Benjamin Johnsky
Jose Rodriguez
Joe Hardin
3:54.0h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
6.
Jacob Boutote
Patrick Brady
Dante Marciano
Ben Wadowski
4:05.0h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
Patrick Brady
Jacob Boutote
Mike Crisafulli
Gabriel Bartolome
4:05.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
8.
Relay Team
4:19.48
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
4x800 Relay
1.
Ben Wadowski
Nicholas Provenzano
Gabriel Bartolome
Benjamin Johnsky
8:46.07
May 30
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Relay Team
8:55.25
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
Ben Wadowski
Nicholas Provenzano
Benjamin Johnsky
Jose Rodriguez
9:05.5h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
4.
Gabriel Bartolome
Ben Wadowski
Jose Rodriguez
Benjamin Johnsky
9:06.88
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
5.
Benjamin Johnsky
Jose Rodriguez
Nicholas Provenzano
Ben Wadowski
9:09.63
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
6.
Ben Wadowski
Jose Rodriguez
Nicholas Provenzano
Benjamin Johnsky
9:17.0h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
7.
Jose Rodriguez
Benjamin Johnsky
Nicholas Provenzano
Gabriel Bartolome
9:20.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
8.
Jacob Boutote
Ean Newman
Mike Crisafulli
Logan Crowley
10:24.0h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
9.
Joshua Moore
Osama Ahmed
Logan Crowley
Carter Harris
10:29.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Trinidad Gonzalez
35' 4
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
10
Trinidad Otero
34' 4
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
3.
11
Carlos Wehbe
31' 9
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
4.
10
Peter Wells
29' 1
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
5.
10
Matt Poirier
25' 1
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
10
Sean Anders
22' 1
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
7.
10
Nicholas DiMaria
21' 3.5
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
8.
9
Cameron Goodman
17' 4
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Peter Wells
101' 10
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
2.
12
Zach Adkins
89' 3
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
12
Trinidad Gonzalez
89' 1
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
4.
10
Trinidad Otero
85' 0
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
5.
11
Carlos Wehbe
72' 8
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
6.
10
Sean Anders
70' 5
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
7.
10
Matt Poirier
56' 7
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
8.
9
Cameron Goodman
36' 4
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Zach Adkins
137' 4
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
11
Jacob Woznicki
128' 7
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
3.
10
Trinidad Otero
125' 9
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
4.
10
Peter Wells
100' 1
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
5.
11
Kyle Rivera
85' 3
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
10
Seth Anderson
75' 4
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
7.
10
Sean Anders
64' 2
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
8.
10
Matt Poirier
63' 0
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
9.
10
Nicholas DiMaria
44' 7
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
10.
9
Cameron Goodman
29' 10
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
High Jump
1.
11
Bryce Curtin
5' 10
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
11
Elijah Gagliardo
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyle Rivera
12' 6
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
12
Zach Martin
12' 6
PR
May 30
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
3.
10
Gabriel Bartolome
10' 0
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
4.
11
Aidan Krok
7' 0
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
Long Jump
1.
11
Bryce Curtin
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
11
Elijah Gagliardo
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
3.
11
Kyle Rivera
18' 1
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
4.
10
Tre'von Singleton
17' 3
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tre'von Singleton
37' 10
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
2.
11
Elijah Gagliardo
37' 7
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
3.
11
Bryce Curtin
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alicia Rappleyea
13.04c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
11
Alyssa Lavoie
13.54c
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
3.
10
Kayla Lavigne
13.84c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
4.
9
Caitlyn Ouellette
14.24c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
5.
12
Keegan Tedd
14.94c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
9
Mackenzie Fitzsimons
15.04c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
7.
9
Adrianna Foran
15.74c
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
200 Meters
1.
10
Alicia Rappleyea
27.08
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
11
Alyssa Lavoie
28.44
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
10
Kayla Lavigne
29.14
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
4.
10
Lili Morneault
31.44c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
5.
9
Mackenzie Fitzsimons
32.24c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
10
Allison Yuscanitch
33.05
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
7.
12
Keegan Tedd
33.34c
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
8.
10
Nataliya Cruz
34.24c
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
9.
9
Adrianna Foran
34.60
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
10.
9
Caitlyn Ouellette
36.44c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
400 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Lavoie
1:04.74c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
2.
10
Brianna Champagne
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
10
Avery Braccia
1:05.34
May 29
CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
4.
10
Allison Yuscanitch
1:15.43
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
800 Meters
1.
9
Fiona Gallagher
2:39.06
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
10
Avery Braccia
2:40.92
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
3.
10
Audrey Perry
2:48.80
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
4.
11
Kaitlyn Laskowski
2:50.58
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
5.
11
Kelsie St. Germain
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
6.
10
Allison Yuscanitch
3:09.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
7.
11
Abigail Fishbein
3:14.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
8.
12
Tori Serafin
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
9.
9
Isabell Fulton
3:24.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
10.
12
Taylor Domingue
3:27.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
11.
9
Caitlyn Ouellette
3:56.0h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
1600 Meters
1.
10
Avery Braccia
6:11.0h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
2.
9
Fiona Gallagher
6:20.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
3.
10
Audrey Perry
6:29.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
4.
11
Kelsie St. Germain
6:34.0h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
5.
11
Kaitlyn Laskowski
6:51.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
12
Tori Serafin
6:57.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
7.
11
Abigail Fishbein
7:04.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
8.
10
Allison Yuscanitch
7:06.0h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
9.
12
Taylor Domingue
7:31.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
10.
9
Isabell Fulton
7:38.0h
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
11.
9
Caitlyn Ouellette
9:31.0h
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
3200 Meters
1.
9
Fiona Gallagher
13:35.0h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
2.
10
Avery Braccia
14:12.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
3.
11
Kelsie St. Germain
14:18.0h
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jenesis Howard
20.17
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
2.
10
Nataliya Cruz
20.97
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
3.
11
Amika Gilkes
21.24c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jenesis Howard
54.24c
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
10
Nataliya Cruz
1:12.04c
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
4x100 Relay
1.
Alyssa Lavoie
Kayla Lavigne
Brianna Champagne
Alicia Rappleyea
53.69
May 29
CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
2.
Alicia Rappleyea
Kayla Lavigne
Brianna Champagne
Alyssa Lavoie
53.84c
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
Relay Team
53.97
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
4.
Alicia Rappleyea
Kayla Lavigne
Jenesis Howard
Alyssa Lavoie
54.14c
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
5.
Alyssa Lavoie
Kayla Lavigne
Jenesis Howard
Alicia Rappleyea
54.95
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
6.
Alicia Rappleyea
Brianna Champagne
Kayla Lavigne
Alyssa Lavoie
55.44c
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
7.
Mackenzie Fitzsimons
Nataliya Cruz
Lili Morneault
Jenesis Howard
58.64c
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
4x400 Relay
1.
Alicia Rappleyea
Avery Braccia
Brianna Champagne
Alyssa Lavoie
4:32.6h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
2.
Relay Team
4:32.69
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
3.
Alyssa Lavoie
Alicia Rappleyea
Brianna Champagne
Avery Braccia
4:34.09
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
4.
Brianna Champagne
Alicia Rappleyea
Avery Braccia
Alyssa Lavoie
4:51.0h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
5.
Alicia Rappleyea
Jenesis Howard
Kayla Lavigne
Alyssa Lavoie
5:05.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaitlyn Laskowski
Audrey Perry
Avery Braccia
Fiona Gallagher
10:49.44
May 29
CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
2.
Relay Team
10:55.98
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
Kaitlyn Laskowski
Fiona Gallagher
Kelsie St. Germain
Avery Braccia
11:20.37
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
4.
Abigail Fishbein
Audrey Perry
Kelsie St. Germain
Fiona Gallagher
11:27.0h
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
5.
Kaitlyn Laskowski
Tori Serafin
Avery Braccia
Fiona Gallagher
11:27.24
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
6.
Audrey Perry
Allison Yuscanitch
Kelsie St. Germain
Fiona Gallagher
11:36.0h
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
7.
Tori Serafin
Abigail Fishbein
Kelsie St. Germain
Fiona Gallagher
12:24.0h
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Delis Wynn
30' 11
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
12
Angelina Lusitani
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
3.
11
Emiah Miller
24' 6
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
4.
11
Brooke Dorsio
22' 6
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
5.
12
Keegan Tedd
21' 2
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
10
Jardena Dupee
20' 10
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
7.
9
Jocelyn Dall'Aste
19' 7
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
8.
11
Janice Gao
18' 7
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
9.
11
Sabrina Orozco
17' 11
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
10.
9
Caitlyn Ouellette
17' 10
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
11.
12
Malorey Wolf
11' 7
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Jocelyn Dall'Aste
71' 2
PR
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
2.
12
Angelina Lusitani
68' 6
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
10
Emma Rodjenski
68' 1
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
4.
11
Delis Wynn
67' 0
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
5.
11
Emiah Miller
63' 7
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
6.
10
Jardena Dupee
59' 4
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
7.
11
Janice Gao
51' 0
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
8.
11
Brooke Dorsio
45' 9
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
9.
11
Sabrina Orozco
39' 8
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
10.
9
Caitlyn Ouellette
31' 11
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
11.
12
Malorey Wolf
31' 9
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Angelina Lusitani
90' 0
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
2.
10
Emma Rodjenski
83' 2
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
3.
12
Keegan Tedd
76' 6
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
4.
11
Brooke Dorsio
73' 11
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
5.
9
Jocelyn Dall'Aste
70' 3
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
6.
11
Emiah Miller
68' 9
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
7.
9
Mackenzie Fitzsimons
61' 1
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
8.
10
Jardena Dupee
58' 0
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
9.
11
Delis Wynn
53' 7
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
10.
11
Janice Gao
53' 6
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
11.
11
Sabrina Orozco
43' 9
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
12.
9
Caitlyn Ouellette
32' 4
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
13.
12
Malorey Wolf
22' 6
PR
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
High Jump
1.
10
Ryley Plourde
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kasey Buchas
8' 0
PR
May 21
CCC South Division T&F Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Amika Gilkes
15' 6
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
2.
10
Emma Rodjenski
14' 0.5
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
3.
10
Ryley Plourde
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
4.
10
Lili Morneault
12' 6
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
Triple Jump
1.
11
Amika Gilkes
30' 8.75
PR
Apr 23
Berlin at Bristol Eastern
2.
10
Ryley Plourde
30' 3
PR
Apr 16
Plainville vs Bristol Eastern
3.
10
Emma Rodjenski
29' 6.25
Apr 2
Middletown at Bristol Eastern
*Recent improvement