Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
William Remkiewicz
11.14c
PR
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
2.
11
Matt Lips
12.35
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
3.
9
Jason DeWolf
12.97
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
William Remkiewicz
22.58
(-1.0)
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
12
Andrew Rison
22.96
(-.6)
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3.
11
Alec Hughes
23.44c
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
4.
10
Oluwatobi Bakre
23.82
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
5.
9
Jason DeWolf
26.60
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
William Remkiewicz
48.77
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
12
Andrew Rison
50.15
Jun 3
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.
11
Matt Lips
51.86
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
4.
10
Oluwatobi Bakre
52.20
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
12
Aidan Furlong
53.80
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.
9
Michael Sardo
55.69
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
7.
10
Sean McGill
1:00.31
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
8.
10
Brian McGill
1:00.90
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Samuel Wilcox
1:57.87
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
2.
11
Jadyn Nogueira
2:02.24
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3.
12
Matthew Cosentino
2:02.61
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
4.
10
Seth Pavano
2:02.62
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.
12
Richard Musall
2:03.42
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.
11
Jacob Smith
2:03.44
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
7.
10
Matt Guasta
2:09.87
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
8.
9
John Mc Carthy
2:15.93
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
9.
9
Brian Pawlowski
2:17.02
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
10.
9
Kevin Clarke
2:25.25
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Smith
4:27.15
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
12
Oliver Printy
4:34.24
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
11
Zachary Smith
4:35.86
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
4.
9
Joseph Accurso
4:43.84
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
5.
11
Brett Schneider
4:45.77
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
6.
10
Zach Booth
4:46.18
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
7.
11
Thomas Stone
4:49.28
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
8.
10
Paul Leahy
4:49.88
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
9.
11
Kyle Balatbat
4:56.85
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
10.
11
Derek DiTomasso
4:58.80
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
11.
10
Aaron Pelletier
4:59.10
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
12.
10
Krystian Pawlowski
5:01.75
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
13.
9
Cody Stone
5:06.90
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
1 Mile
1.
11
Jacob Smith
4:31.82
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
2.
11
Zachary Smith
4:38.38
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
3.
11
Thomas Stone
4:50.11
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
4.
12
Richard Musall
4:54.91
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
5.
11
Jadyn Nogueira
4:56.22
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
6.
9
Joseph Accurso
4:56.37
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
7.
11
Kyle Balatbat
5:04.14
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Smith
9:28.98
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
11
Zachary Smith
9:43.0h
PR
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
3.
12
Oliver Printy
9:53.37
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.
10
Paul Leahy
10:29.50
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
11
Brendan Ongley
10:37.24
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
6.
11
Thomas Stone
10:47.91
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
7.
9
Cody Stone
11:36.1h
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Devin Wasilefsky
15.59
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
11
Alec Hughes
16.68
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
11
Sean Donovan
17.32
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Devin Wasilefsky
40.59
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
11
Sean Donovan
43.40
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
11
Alec Hughes
44.32
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.12
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
4x400 Relay
1.
Samuel Wilcox
Devin Wasilefsky
William Remkiewicz
Andrew Rison
3:21.69
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:25.82
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
Matt Lips
Andrew Rison
Devin Wasilefsky
Samuel Wilcox
3:29.23
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Samuel Wilcox
Matthew Cosentino
Jadyn Nogueira
Zachary Smith
8:00.00
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
Relay Team
8:15.25
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
Samuel Wilcox
Seth Pavano
Richard Musall
Jadyn Nogueira
8:19.16
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
4.
Matthew Cosentino
Richard Musall
Jadyn Nogueira
Seth Pavano
8:25.70
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
5.
Jadyn Nogueira
Zachary Smith
Jacob Smith
Oliver Printy
8:28.98
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
6.
Matthew Cosentino
Seth Pavano
Joseph Accurso
Jadyn Nogueira
8:51.91
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nana Yaw Agyeman
50' 8
PR
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
2.
12
Nana Agyeman
49' 1
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
12
Nick Gianni
46' 9
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
4.
12
Jhaiqwan Wallace
40' 0
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
5.
9
Donald Newandee
30' 5
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
6.
9
Evan Melocowski
30' 3
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
7.
9
Mike Maciolek
27' 8
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
8.
9
Alexander George
27' 2
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
9.
10
Shawn Williams
27' 1
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nick Gianni
140' 0
PR
Jun 3
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
12
Nana Yaw Agyeman
131' 9
PR
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
3.
12
Nana Agyeman
128' 3
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
4.
12
Jhaiqwan Wallace
119' 7
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
5.
9
Mike Maciolek
75' 2
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
6.
9
Donald Newandee
63' 3.5
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
7.
9
Evan Melocowski
56' 4
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Joseph Maciolek
144' 10
PR
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
2.
12
Derek Vincelette
143' 11
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
12
Joe Maciolek
132' 9
PR
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
4.
9
Mike Maciolek
110' 4
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
5.
9
Matt Bulger
104' 10
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
6.
9
Jason DeWolf
103' 9
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Connor Soisson
6' 0
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
10
Logan LoPresti
4' 10
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tanner Badey
12' 6
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
12
Ethan Godfrey
11' 0
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
3.
10
Trent Calibo
10' 6
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
4.
9
Thomas Ryen
9' 6
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
5.
10
Eric Wiedemer
9' 0
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
6.
10
Deven Vincelette
8' 6
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
1.
12
Connor Soisson
18' 1
PR
Apr 30
Conard at Glastonbury
2.
9
Liam Moran
15' 11
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
1.
12
Connor Soisson
38' 8
PR
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
2.
9
Liam Moran
32' 4
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Selina Soule
12.46
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
9
Maya Bridgeford
13.17
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
9
Hannah Caiola
13.60
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
4.
9
Lola Rotelli
13.96
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
10
Audrey Kefor
14.33
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
200 Meters
1.
11
Selina Soule
26.30
(-1.5)
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
9
Maya Bridgeford
26.88
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
9
Hannah Caiola
27.79
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
4.
9
Lola Rotelli
28.58
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
10
Audrey Kefor
29.75
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
400 Meters
1.
9
Maya Bridgeford
59.17
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
10
Brittany LeClair
1:05.29
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
800 Meters
1.
12
Angela Braga
2:23.05
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
9
Kylie Hilliard
2:25.74
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
12
Julia Wilcox
2:27.14
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
4.
10
Casey MacElhiney
2:29.16
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
5.
9
Sarah Ongley
2:56.37
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Angela Braga
5:07.50
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
9
Kylie Hilliard
5:24.21
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
3.
10
Casey MacElhiney
5:26.53
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.
10
Sydney Huff
5:45.25
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
5.
11
Devin Mulready
5:48.19
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
6.
10
Emma Liu
5:48.99
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
7.
9
Olivia Dickson
5:53.19
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
8.
11
Vivian Krause
6:45.75
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
1 Mile
1.
12
Grace Sparrow
5:16.82
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
2.
12
Angela Braga
5:17.18
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
3.
10
Casey MacElhiney
5:44.32
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
4.
10
Emma Liu
5:48.04
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
5.
10
Emma Smith
5:48.19
PR
Apr 18
Connecticut Distance Festival
3200 Meters
1.
12
Angela Braga
11:15.53
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
9
Kylie Hilliard
11:58.07
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.
10
Sydney Huff
12:50.63
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katie Bengtson
16.31
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
9
Heather Bronzi
17.72
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
10
Emma Smith
17.81
(-.8)
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.
10
Delaney Rafferty
21.19
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Katie Bengtson
48.98
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
10
Emma Smith
50.17
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3.
9
Heather Bronzi
52.80
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
4x100 Relay
1.
Hannah Caiola
Lola Rotelli
Heather Bronzi
Audrey Kefor
53.75
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
Lola Rotelli
Mallory Malz
Audrey Kefor
Hannah Caiola
55.92
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Maya Bridgeford
Julia Wilcox
Lola Rotelli
Hannah Caiola
4:14.72
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
Grace Sparrow
Julia Wilcox
Brittany LeClair
Maya Bridgeford
4:16.67
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
3.
Relay Team
4:16.80
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
4.
Kylie Hilliard
Julia Wilcox
Emma Smith
Brittany LeClair
4:23.13
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
Brittany LeClair
Lola Rotelli
Emma Smith
Julia Wilcox
4:23.43
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
6.
Hannah Caiola
Heather Bronzi
Brittany LeClair
Kylie Hilliard
4:27.78
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Maya Bridgeford
Julia Wilcox
Kylie Hilliard
Angela Braga
9:38.18
Jun 3
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
Casey MacElhiney
Julia Wilcox
Angela Braga
Emma Smith
9:53.69
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
Angela Braga
Kylie Hilliard
Julia Wilcox
Grace Sparrow
10:09.50
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
4.
Maya Bridgeford
Julia Wilcox
Emma Smith
Casey MacElhiney
10:10.55
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
5.
Kylie Hilliard
Emma Liu
Casey MacElhiney
Julia Wilcox
10:13.32
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Monica Robinson
29' 7.5
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
9
Demi Taylor
20' 8
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
3.
9
Chayse Scott
20' 3.5
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
4.
9
Kaitlyn Parent
16' 9
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Amanda Forgione
98' 2
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
2.
9
Chayse Scott
50' 0
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
3.
9
Kaitlyn Parent
44' 11
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Amanda Forgione
89' 3
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
10
Monica Robinson
81' 9
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
9
Ineshka Hettiarachchi
59' 9
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
4.
9
Grace Burk
59' 5
PR
May 3
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-Soph
High Jump
1.
11
Allison Schindler
5' 4
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
10
Brittany LeClair
5' 2
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
12
Lixing Counsilman
5' 0
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
4.
12
Gabrielle Yacovone
4' 8
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
11
Morgan Wood
4' 8
PR
May 29
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.
10
Delaney Rafferty
4' 6
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
7.
11
Fiona DeFranco
4' 4
PR
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Mallory Walz
10' 6
PR
May 4
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.
9
Sophia Urban
8' 6
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
12
Zoe Kaputa
8' 0
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
10
Cavan Bunce
8' 0
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
12
Maren Kuzmak
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
4th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
11
Emily Graef
7' 6
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
7.
10
Megan Sevigny
7' 0
May 21
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
9
Amanda Steckler
7' 0
PR
May 25
4th Central CT Froshmore Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Selina Soule
18' 0
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
12
Lixing Counsilman
17' 0.5
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
12
Amanda Forgione
16' 4
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
Triple Jump
1.
10
Mallory Walz
35' 7
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
12
Lixing Counsilman
34' 0.5
PR
May 18
38th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
12
Amanda Forgione
33' 10
PR
May 11
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S..
*Recent improvement