Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Josh Ames
11.40
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Elijah Atley
11.95
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Owen Peck
12.02
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Alex Varona
12.16
(.4)
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
10
Wayne Allen
12.92
PR
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
6.
11
Lester Coleman
12.95
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Josh Ames
23.50
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Kam'Ryn Thomas
24.05
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Alex Varona
24.46
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Wayne Allen
24.90
(2.1)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
11
Jeff Lorzo-Sanchez
25.85
PR
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Dwayne Staats
51.58
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Bobby Arnold
52.60
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Elijah Atley
53.29
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
4.
10
Kam'Ryn Thomas
53.78
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
5.
11
Alex Varona
58.40
PR
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Dwayne Staats
2:01.65
May 18
Delaware State Championships
2.
11
Colin Hutchins
2:21.43
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Gustav Kinderman
2:29.93
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
David Farren
5:04.53
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
2.
11
Colin Hutchins
5:23.46
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
James Volk
5:39.66
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Gustav Kinderman
5:41.76
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
David Farren
10:53.97
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Joseph Volk
11:31.32
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
DeShaun Dawkins
14.99
(1.0)
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
DeShaun Dawkins
40.66
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Anthony Lacey
50.00
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.97
May 18
Delaware State Championships
2.
Alex Varona
Bobby Arnold
Lester Coleman
Josh Ames
45.01
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
3.
Lester Coleman
Josh Ames
Alex Varona
Elijah Atley
45.15
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Dwayne Staats
Josh Ames
Bobby Arnold
1:30.37
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
2.
Relay Team
1:31.19
May 18
Delaware State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.74
May 18
Delaware State Championships
2.
Bobby Arnold
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Elijah Atley
Dwayne Staats
3:26.36
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
3.
Elijah Atley
Bobby Arnold
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Dwayne Staats
3:28.90
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
Bobby Arnold
Elijah Atley
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Dwayne Staats
3:32.18
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Joseph Volk
James Volk
Dwayne Staats
Colin Hutchins
9:18.74
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
Relay Team
10:17.49
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
David Farren
Joseph Volk
James Volk
Gustav Kinderman
21:40.13
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Alex Varona
Josh Ames
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Elijah Atley
2:05.82
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Elijah Atley
Bobby Arnold
Dwayne Staats
3:46.25
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tashan Fitzgerald
41' 6.25
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
11
David Wilson
40' 8
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
3.
10
James Henry
40' 2.5
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
4.
11
Xavier Pates
35' 11
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
5.
11
Bryan Richards
35' 4
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
-
Michael Sanchez
33' 7
PR
Apr 5
Golden Ram HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Xavier Pates
142' 2
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Tashan Fitzgerald
124' 5
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
3.
11
David Wilson
122' 11
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
4.
11
Bryan Richards
107' 10
PR
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
DeShaun Dawkins
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Anthony Lacey
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Bobby Arnold
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
2.
11
Lester Coleman
20' 6
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
DeShaun Dawkins
46' 0.75
(-.5)
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
2.
11
Lester Coleman
38' 11.5
(-.6)
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Na'Myiah Boozer
12.98
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Ronne Page
13.56
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Treasure Baskerville
14.48
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Na'Myiah Boozer
26.26
(-.5)
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
2.
10
Ronne Page
27.80
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Ny'Azia Williams
28.41
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Na'Myiah Boozer
1:03.02
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Ny'Azia Williams
1:07.49
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Gabriella Forde
1:09.13
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Alexandria Pointer
1:09.27
Apr 5
Golden Ram Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Gabriella Forde
3:01.58
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.73
May 18
Delaware State Championships
2.
-
Alexandria Pointer
Ronne Page
Ny'Azia Williams
Na'Myiah Boozer
50.86
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.31
May 18
Delaware State Championships
2.
-
Alexandria Pointer
Ronne Page
Ny'Azia Williams
Na'Myiah Boozer
1:47.70
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
4x400 Relay
1.
Na'Myiah Boozer
Ny'Azia Williams
Ronne Page
Alexandria Pointer
4:33.73
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
2.
Gabriella Forde
Ronne Page
Ny'Azia Williams
Alexandria Pointer
4:44.55
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Alexandria Pointer
Ronne Page
Na'Myiah Boozer
Ny'Azia Williams
2:31.63
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Korryn Braxton-Young
39' 9
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
JayMeerah Wilson-Harris
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Golden Ram HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Korryn Braxton-Young
99' 9
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
2.
10
JayMeerah Wilson-Harris
48' 10
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Alexandria Pointer
14' 5.75
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
*Recent improvement