Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Joshua Medina
11.45
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
10
Kenian Barfield
11.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
10
Cincere Russell
12.06
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
12
Carlos Stevens
12.43
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
200 Meters
1.
8
Joshua Medina
23.42
PR
Apr 6
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
2.
10
Kenian Barfield
24.29
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
10
Cincere Russell
25.09
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
12
Carlos Stevens
26.58
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
400 Meters
1.
12
Richard Stubbs
52.09
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
12
Jessy Silfort
55.28
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
800 Meters
1.
8
Kamal Murphy
2:15.69
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
12
Jeffrey Joseph
2:16.74
PR
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Augustin
5:25.00
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Augustin
13:16.65
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Simeal Burke
19.31
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Simeal Burke
48.16
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
9
Marvin Moise
51.23
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:37.90
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Richard Stubbs
Kalil Murphy
Kamal Murphy
Jessy Silfort
8:42.46
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
Relay Team
10:02.64
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Devin Mannings
41' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Devin Mannings
159' 2.25
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
8
Sheldon Vilsaint
98' 8.25
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jessy Silfort
10' 6.75
PR
Mar 22
BCAA Championships
2.
9
Marvin Moise
8' 10.25
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Long Jump
1.
10
Kenian Barfield
16' 10.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Triple Jump
1.
8
Kalil Murphy
44' 3.75
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 4 & 1A Regional 4
2.
12
Jeffrey Joseph
38' 7
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
8
Kamal Murphy
37' 2.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Teoena Bonton
12.39
(2.1)
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 4 & 1A Regional 4
2.
9
Shanyah Washington
12.46
(.9)
PR
Mar 22
BCAA Championships
3.
9
Ashley Anderson
13.79
(1.3)
PR
Feb 16
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
4.
11
Yailyn Garcia
13.87
Apr 6
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Christal Facey
24.99
(1.4)
Mar 22
BCAA Championships
2.
9
Shanyah Washington
26.48
(-1.9)
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Godlyn Labissiere
28.92
(-.3)
Feb 16
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
4.
9
Ashley Anderson
29.37
(-.4)
PR
Feb 16
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
5.
11
Yailyn Garcia
29.52
(-2.5)
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Christal Facey
55.69
Feb 16
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
2.
9
Shanyah Washington
1:04.98
PR
Feb 16
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
3.
10
Godlyn Labissiere
1:06.53
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Ashley Anderson
1:09.04
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Godlyn Labissiere
3:07.62
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Frohock
6:26.17
PR
Mar 22
BCAA Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Frohock
13:57.77
PR
Mar 22
BCAA Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Haley Blade
21.28
(-.9)
PR
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.69
Mar 2
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Teshnara Telfort
74' 2
PR
Mar 22
BCAA Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Nicole Ramos
4' 7.75
Mar 22
BCAA Championships
*Recent improvement