Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Christian Mcnair
11.91
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
10
Jahron Williams
11.95
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
3.
9
Ronye Norton
12.48
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
10
Abel Saddique
13.02
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
5.
9
Jaden Robinson
13.99
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
6.
7
Alex Mainor
14.50
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
7.
6
Nehemiah Williams
14.88
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
8.
6
Jordan Alexander
15.53
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
10
Jahron Williams
23.43
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
10
Abel Saddique
26.27
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
9
Joseph Sutphen
27.23
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
9
Jaden Robinson
29.44
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
5.
6
Nehemiah Williams
30.46
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
6.
7
Alex Mainor
31.32
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
7.
6
Jordan Alexander
32.38
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
8
Seth Bialick
57.13
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
11
Theodros Amde
58.49
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
3.
11
Davion Peterkin
59.92
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
9
Ronye Norton
1:01.07
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
5.
10
Joseph Luxembourg
1:03.06
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
6.
7
Jason Nguyen
1:10.82
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
7.
10
Jonathan Mason
1:12.63
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Michael Parson
2:11.47
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
10
Wesley Scott
2:14.58
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
3.
11
Curtis Judd
2:16.43
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
4.
11
Colby Judd
2:17.10
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
5.
9
Matthew Yates
2:36.85
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
6.
6
Tyler Chapman
2:44.99
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
7.
10
Bruce Deadman
2:45.58
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
8.
7
Conner Scott
2:55.69
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Curtis Judd
4:57.58
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
10
Wesley Scott
5:03.36
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
10
Garrett Chapman
5:08.46
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
6
Tyler Chapman
5:58.44
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
5.
9
Matthew Yates
5:58.86
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
6.
7
Logan Brown
6:05.99
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
7.
10
Bruce Deadman
6:08.57
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
8.
7
Conner Scott
6:13.44
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
9.
6
Caleb Olen
6:39.17
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
10.
6
Collin Cramer
7:02.79
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
11.
7
Carson Ivey
7:21.30
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Wesley Scott
11:31.64
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
10
Garrett Chapman
13:09.65
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zarek Jones
17.28
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
12
Jake Van Wieren
17.56
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
9
Nate Williams
18.77
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jake Van Wieren
43.63
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
2.
12
Zarek Jones
45.23
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
9
Nate Williams
48.92
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.20
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Zarek Jones
JOS LUXENBERG
SETH BIALICK
Jacob Vanwieren
3:48.04
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
2.
Relay Team
3:55.24
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Curtis Judd
Garrett Chapman
Michael Parson
Wesley Scott
8:50.53
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:52.01
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joshua Luxembourg
39' 9
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
11
Colton Warren
39' 6
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
12
William Whittlesey
37' 1.25
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
12
Chandler Bartley
27' 0
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joshua Luxembourg
127' 0.75
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
William Whittlesey
117' 0.25
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
11
Colton Warren
113' 5.25
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
11
Tyler Thompson
75' 11.25
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
5.
12
Chandler Bartley
73' 9.75
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
6.
6
Roy Gugia
51' 0.25
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
7.
7
Micah George
50' 6.25
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
High Jump
1.
12
Zarek Jones
5' 3.75
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
2.
10
Wesley Scott
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Jahron Williams
20' 3.25
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
9
Joseph Sutphen
15' 1.75
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
10
Joseph Luxembourg
15' 1.5
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
11
Davion Peterkin
15' 0.75
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jahron Williams
39' 2
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
11
Davion Peterkin
32' 10.75
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
9
Joseph Sutphen
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Germanie Bozeman
12.12
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
8
Jaime Preston
13.01
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
11
Christine Dees
14.57
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
6
Journi Galmore
14.80
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
5.
8
Olivia Williams
19.10
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
11
Germanie Bozeman
25.04
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
8
Jaime Preston
27.14
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3.
11
Christine Dees
30.53
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4.
6
Journi Galmore
30.91
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
400 Meters
1.
8
Jaime Preston
1:04.73
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
2.
7
Hope Taylor
1:13.19
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
3.
8
Olivia Williams
1:13.74
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
800 Meters
1.
7
Megan Bawroski
2:37.41
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
8
Faith VanWieren
2:38.33
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
3.
8
Rogela Gugia
2:54.03
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
4.
11
Tiffany George
3:00.20
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
5.
6
Carolina Parson
4:25.10
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Riley Boudreau
6:52.11
PR
Apr 2
St Johns Country Day Mini Meet #2
2.
11
Sarah Jackson
7:17.61
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
3200 Meters
1.
11
Riley Boudreau
15:51.41
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
2.
11
Sarah Jackson
16:13.40
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Nephreteri Fai Van Wieren
Rogela Gugia
Jaime Preston
Megan Bawroski
4:27.53
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:37.86
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:04.61
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Samantha Huey
25' 1.25
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Samantha Huey
89' 11
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
*Recent improvement