Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
11.23
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
2.
10
Ranulfo Bernadit
11.2h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
3.
12
Vincent Panozzo
11.49
(.2)
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
4.
12
Willie Davis
11.5h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
5.
12
Jimmy Bynum
11.81
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
6.
11
Ethan Piacenti
11.93
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
7.
9
Mario Hererra
11.7h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
11
Tremaine Stone
11.7h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
9.
10
Ethan McCarty
11.97
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
10.
12
Nicholas Castleberry
12.0h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
11.
12
Sean Myer
12.1h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
10
Jacob Piwoni
12.1h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
13.
11
Gequarius Halbert
12.2h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
14.
11
Iverson Anderson
12.3h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
15.
12
Michael Pippin
12.71
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
16.
10
Austin Hamende
12.5h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
17.
11
Lonnie Paden
12.81
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
18.
11
Dylan Regnier
12.83
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
19.
9
Nathan Murphy
12.6h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
20.
9
Cody Kazupski
13.02
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
21.
9
Ethan McGrath
13.03
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
22.
10
Chris Vinardi
13.05
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
23.
9
Aarion Brown
13.1h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
24.
9
Carson Cole
13.6h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
200 Meters
1.
12
Leontae Spaulding
23.24
(.6)
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
12
Leonte Spaulding
23.58
PR
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
3.
9
Nathan Domont
23.71
(.6)
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
4.
10
Ranulfo Bernadit
23.83
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
5.
12
Jimmy Bynum
24.33
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
6.
12
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
24.2h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
7.
11
Ethan Piacenti
24.45
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
8.
12
Willie Davis
24.4h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
9.
9
Mario Hererra
24.81
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
10.
12
Vincent Panozzo
24.7h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
11.
10
Ethan McCarty
24.8h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
12.
12
Patrick Walsh
25.3h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
13.
12
Nicholas Castleberry
25.4h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
14.
10
Jacob Piwoni
26.02
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
15.
12
Michael Pippin
25.8h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
16.
12
Sean Myer
26.18
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
17.
10
Chris Vinardi
26.21
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
18.
11
Tremaine Stone
26.36
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
19.
10
Austin Hamende
26.7h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
9
Aarion Brown
26.7h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
21.
9
Nathan Murphy
26.96
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
22.
9
Ethan McGrath
27.6h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
23.
9
Carson Cole
28.9h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
400 Meters
1.
12
Leontae Spaulding
53.85
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
2.
12
Patrick Walsh
54.47
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.
11
Dylan Regnier
55.9h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
4.
11
Ethan Piacenti
56.39
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
5.
11
Jordan Lamatsch
56.4h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
6.
9
Mario Hererra
57.70
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
7.
9
Cody Kazupski
58.60
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
8.
12
Willie Davis
59.6h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
9.
12
Kevon Holbrook
59.85
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
10.
11
Gequarius Halbert
1:02.5h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
11.
12
Michael Pippin
1:03.4h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
12.
10
Austin Hamende
1:05.04
PR
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
13.
12
Logan Harrington
1:11.0h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Fritz
1:58.78
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
11
Boston Brooks
2:09.41
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.
12
Noah Kuxmann
2:11.89
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
4.
10
Cal Mulder
2:19.38
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
5.
10
Matt Anderson
2:19.8h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
6.
10
Brendan Dalcanton
2:28.5h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
7.
9
Casey Fountain
2:30.63
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
8.
11
Alex Sample
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
9.
12
Logan Harrington
2:42.3h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Fritz
4:34.87
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
11
Grayson Gonski
4:51.37
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.
11
Boston Brooks
5:00.72
PR
Apr 13
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Matt Anderson
5:03.87
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
5.
10
Brendan Dalcanton
5:08.40
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
6.
10
Cal Mulder
5:22.9h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
7.
9
Casey Fountain
5:37.65
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
8.
11
Alex Sample
5:41.3h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
3200 Meters
1.
11
Grayson Gonski
10:26.00
PR
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
2.
11
Boston Brooks
10:36.15
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
3.
11
Jacob Fritz
10:47.6h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
4.
10
Brendan Dalcanton
11:10.28
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
5.
12
Noah Kuxmann
11:24.6h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
6.
12
Kevon Holbrook
11:29.8h
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
7.
11
Alex Sample
12:44.31
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Lonnie Paden
17.23
(.3)
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
11
Gequarius Halbert
17.54
(.0)
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.
10
Elijah Smith
19.03
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Lonnie Paden
42.31
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
12
Bryson George
43.61
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
3.
10
Elijah Smith
47.96
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
4.
11
Gequarius Halbert
50.08
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
Ranulfo Bernadit
Bryson George
Vincent Panozzo
43.7h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
2.
Tremaine Stone
Ethan McCarty
Mario Hererra
Leontae Spaulding
44.7h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
3.
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
Leontae Spaulding
Ranulfo Bernadit
Vincent Panozzo
45.04
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
4.
Relay Team
45.06
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
5.
Ranulfo Bernadit
Ethan McCarty
Mario Hererra
Jacob Piwoni
45.67
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
Leontae Spaulding
Bryson George
Vincent Panozzo
45.67
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
7.
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
Leontae Spaulding
Ethan McCarty
Ranulfo Bernadit
45.83
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
8.
Nathan Murphy
Jacob Piwoni
Ethan McGrath
Mario Hererra
48.90
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
9.
Jacob Fritz
Boston Brooks
Noah Kuxmann
Grayson Gonski
50.65
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
10.
Cal Mulder
Brendan Dalcanton
Iverson Anderson
Casey Fountain
54.0h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
Ranulfo Bernadit
Nathan Domont
Vincent Panozzo
1:30.73
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
Leontae Spaulding
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
Vincent Panozzo
Ranulfo Bernadit
1:31.8h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
3.
Leontae Spaulding
Willie Davis
Bryson George
Vincent Panozzo
1:36.56
Apr 13
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
4.
Ethan Piacenti
Tremaine Stone
Mario Hererra
Jacob Piwoni
1:36.8h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
5.
Relay Team
1:38.11
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
6.
Tremaine Stone
Jimmy Bynum
Ethan Piacenti
Nicholas Castleberry
1:38.42
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
7.
Leontae Spaulding
Ranulfo Bernadit
Vincent Panozzo
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
1:39.75
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
8.
Ranulfo Bernadit
Jacob Piwoni
Chris Vinardi
Ethan McGrath
1:41.30
Apr 13
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
9.
Nicholas Castleberry
Gequarius Halbert
Lonnie Paden
Willie Davis
1:42.82
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
10.
Mario Hererra
Ethan McCarty
Chris Vinardi
Cody Kazupski
1:44.63
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
11.
Mario Hererra
Ethan McCarty
Ethan McGrath
Jacob Piwoni
1:45.10
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
12.
Jacob Fritz
Noah Kuxmann
Boston Brooks
Grayson Gonski
1:45.24
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
13.
Cal Mulder
Casey Fountain
Matt Anderson
Brendan Dalcanton
1:53.1h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
4x400 Relay
1.
Mario Hererra
Ethan Piacenti
Dylan Regnier
Jordan Lamatsch
3:37.61
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
Vincent Panozzo
Bryson George
Leontae Spaulding
Ranulfo Bernadit
3:37.8h
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
3.
Relay Team
3:43.76
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
4.
Mario Hererra
Elijah Smith
Jacob Fritz
Patrick Walsh
3:48.09
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
5.
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
Leontae Spaulding
Ranulfo Bernadit
Vincent Panozzo
3:49.60
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
6.
Boston Brooks
Jacob Fritz
Grayson Gonski
Noah Kuxmann
3:50.00
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
7.
Willie Davis
Patrick Walsh
Dylan Regnier
Ethan Piacenti
3:50.86
Apr 13
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
8.
Patrick Walsh
Dylan Regnier
Willie Davis
Michael Pippin
4:01.44
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
9.
Jacob Piwoni
Mario Hererra
Cody Kazupski
Elijah Smith
4:07.19
Apr 13
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
10.
Cody Kazupski
Jacob Piwoni
Ethan McGrath
Casey Fountain
4:14.52
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Matt Anderson
Brendan Dalcanton
Jacob Fritz
Noah Kuxmann
8:55.25
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
Jacob Fritz
Kevon Holbrook
Noah Kuxmann
Dylan Regnier
9:13.02
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
3.
Matt Anderson
Cal Mulder
Boston Brooks
Kevon Holbrook
9:23.39
Apr 13
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
4.
Relay Team
9:27.05
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
5.
Kevon Holbrook
Matt Anderson
Brendan Dalcanton
Cal Mulder
9:40.29
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
6.
Matt Anderson
Cal Mulder
Brendan Dalcanton
Casey Fountain
9:42.81
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
7.
Matt Anderson
Brendan Dalcanton
Casey Fountain
Cal Mulder
9:54.58
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Hunter Abrassart
14.07m
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
2.
10
Hollist Daniels
13.31m
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
3.
12
Chris Merchant
11.56m
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
4.
10
Lorenzo Burns
10.62m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
5.
10
Tyler Cole
10.58m
PR
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
6.
10
Omar Sherrod
9.27m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Hunter Abrassart
35.60m
PR
Apr 13
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Hollist Daniels
35.13m
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
3.
12
Chris Merchant
31.90m
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
4.
10
Tyler Cole
27.74m
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
5.
10
Lorenzo Burns
27.64m
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
6.
11
Dylan Regnier
24.05m
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
7.
10
Omar Sherrod
23.70m
PR
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Nathan Domont
1.85m
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
2.
11
Jordan Lamatsch
1.80m
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.
10
Chris Vinardi
1.75m
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
4.
11
Lonnie Paden
1.63m
Mar 27
Bradley Open
5.
10
Austin Hamende
1.55m
PR
Apr 6
Rantoul Invite
6.
11
Dylan Regnier
1.53m
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
7.
12
Jimmy Bynum
1.52m
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
Long Jump
1.
10
Ethan McCarty
6.02m
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.
10
Lonzale Mason
5.69m
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
3.
12
Isaiah Nwokenkwo
5.54m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
4.
11
Gequarius Halbert
5.51m
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
5.
10
Elijah Smith
5.35m
PR
Apr 9
Lockport Boys Triangular
6.
12
Kevon Holbrook
5.18m
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
7.
9
Nathan Murphy
4.72m
Apr 26
Lincoln Way West Invitational
8.
11
Iverson Anderson
4.62m
PR
Apr 16
BBCHS Triangular (LWE/Thornridge)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lonnie Paden
11.72m
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
2.
11
Jordan Lamatsch
11.35m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
10
Chris Vinardi
11.35m
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
4.
10
Ethan McCarty
11.18m
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
5.
11
Gequarius Halbert
11.15m
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
6.
10
Lonzale Mason
10.71m
PR
May 9
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Flower Foreman
13.3h
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
12
Kamiya Purnell
13.3h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
3.
11
Jisela Santos
13.6h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
4.
10
Eileen Bolivar
13.8h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
12
Joi Strickland
13.8h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
6.
9
Laniya Butler
14.42
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
7.
12
Arnaejah Shepherd
14.2h
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
8.
12
Claire Mountain
14.4h
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
11
Olivia Brown
14.4h
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
10.
9
J'mya Spaulding
14.5h
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
11.
9
Lauren Schwab
14.6h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
12.
9
Bailey Foy
14.9h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
13.
9
Destiny Adams
15.0h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
14.
11
Lila Altman
15.6h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
15.
9
Reannan Gall
15.7h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
16.
10
Angel Lunsford
16.0h
PR
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
17.
10
Lily Bruner
16.5h
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
18.
11
Kristin Hampton
17.0h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
200 Meters
1.
12
Arnaejah Shepherd
28.2h
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
10
Flower Foreman
29.12
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
3.
11
Jisela Santos
29.1h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
4.
12
Joi Strickland
29.5h
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
5.
11
Olivia Brown
29.76
Apr 12
2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational
6.
9
Laniya Butler
29.88
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
7.
12
Lauren Thomas
31.23
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
8.
10
Eileen Bolivar
31.3h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
9.
9
J'mya Spaulding
31.8h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
10.
9
Lauren Schwab
32.27
Apr 12
2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational
11.
9
Bailey Foy
33.2h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
12.
9
Destiny Adams
33.82
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
13.
10
Kameryn Haggard
33.8h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
14.
9
Reannan Gall
34.63
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
15.
9
Reegan Smith
35.1h
PR
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
16.
11
Lila Altman
35.5h
PR
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
10
Angel Lunsford
35.5h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
18.
10
Lily Bruner
35.9h
PR
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
19.
11
Kristin Hampton
39.2h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
400 Meters
1.
12
Faith Davison
1:04.4h
PR
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
11
Olivia Brown
1:07.46
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
3.
12
Lauren Thomas
1:07.4h
PR
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
12
Joi Strickland
1:08.97
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
5.
10
Alaina Bahr
1:08.9h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
6.
9
J'mya Spaulding
1:17.51
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
7.
9
Lauren Schwab
1:18.5h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
8.
11
Lila Altman
1:25.40
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
800 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Alsvig
2:34.64
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
2.
10
Alaina Bahr
2:34.81
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
3.
12
Avery Fountain
2:40.94
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
4.
12
Maiah Caise
2:52.06
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
5.
12
Faith Davison
3:07.5h
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
6.
10
Olivia Blanchette
3:09.43
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
7.
9
Yarizza Pina
3:18.01
PR
Apr 25
2019 F/S Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational
8.
10
Lily Bruner
3:22.8h
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alaina Bahr
5:36.2h
PR
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
12
Jessica Alsvig
5:41.23
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
3.
12
Maiah Caise
6:11.9h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
4.
12
Avery Fountain
6:18.61
PR
Apr 12
2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational
5.
10
Olivia Blanchette
7:16.29
PR
Apr 12
2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational
6.
11
Olivia Brown
7:16.7h
PR
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
7.
9
Yarizza Pina
7:21.05
Apr 25
2019 F/S Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alaina Bahr
12:02.16
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
2.
12
Maiah Caise
13:13.57
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
3.
12
Avery Fountain
13:32.09
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kameryn Haggard
19.47
(2.1)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.
10
Maria Molina
20.8h
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Claire Mountain
56.46
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
2.
10
Kameryn Haggard
57.14
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
3.
10
Maria Molina
59.61
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
4.
12
Lauren Thomas
1:01.0h
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
4x100 Relay
1.
Arnaejah Shepherd
Flower Foreman
Jisela Santos
Olivia Brown
53.5h
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
Jisela Santos
Kamiya Purnell
Olivia Brown
Flower Foreman
55.0h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
3.
9
Destiny Adams
J'mya Spaulding
Reegan Smith
Lauren Schwab
58.78
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
4.
Lauren Schwab
Kameryn Haggard
J'mya Spaulding
Destiny Adams
1:01.32
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
5.
Lauren Schwab
Kameryn Haggard
Destiny Adams
J'mya Spaulding
1:01.33
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
6.
Jessica Alsvig
Avery Fountain
Maiah Caise
Alaina Bahr
1:01.8h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
7.
9
Lauren Schwab
J'mya Spaulding
Destiny Adams
Reegan Smith
1:03.0h
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
8.
9
J'mya Spaulding
Destiny Adams
Reegan Smith
Lauren Schwab
1:03.1h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
9.
Lauren Schwab
Kameryn Haggard
Maria Molina
Destiny Adams
1:05.35
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
10.
9
Lauren Schwab
Destiny Adams
Reegan Smith
J'mya Spaulding
1:06.0h
Mar 27
Bradley Open
11.
9
Reegan Smith
Lauren Schwab
Destiny Adams
J'mya Spaulding
1:17.35
Apr 25
2019 F/S Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Arnaejah Shepherd
Flower Foreman
Jisela Santos
Olivia Brown
1:54.7h
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
Jessica Alsvig
Avery Fountain
Maiah Caise
Alaina Bahr
2:09.0h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
3.
Lauren Schwab
Kameryn Haggard
Maria Molina
Destiny Adams
2:11.3h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
4.
Lily Bruner
Destiny Adams
Reannan Gall
Angel Lunsford
2:14.10
Apr 25
2019 F/S Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational
5.
9
Destiny Adams
J'mya Spaulding
Reannan Gall
Reegan Smith
2:18.06
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
6.
Lila Altman
Reegan Smith
Destiny Adams
J'mya Spaulding
2:22.83
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Faith Davison
Joi Strickland
Claire Mountain
Lauren Thomas
4:28.4h
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
Relay Team
4:32.65
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
3.
Jessica Alsvig
Avery Fountain
Maiah Caise
Alaina Bahr
4:53.9h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
4.
Lauren Schwab
Alaina Bahr
Olivia Brown
Faith Davison
4:55.51
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
5.
Jessica Alsvig
Alaina Bahr
Avery Fountain
Yarizza Pina
5:07.4h
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Jessica Alsvig
Avery Fountain
Maiah Caise
Alaina Bahr
11:05.9h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
2.
Maiah Caise
Jessica Alsvig
Claire Mountain
Avery Fountain
11:20.1h
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
3.
Faith Davison
Joi Strickland
Claire Mountain
Lauren Thomas
11:39.13
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
4.
Faith Davison
Claire Mountain
Olivia Blanchette
Avery Fountain
11:45.0h
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
5.
Jessica Alsvig
Faith Davison
Olivia Blanchette
Alaina Bahr
12:07.39
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
6.
Lila Altman
Lily Bruner
Yarizza Pina
Olivia Blanchette
13:43.4h
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Joi Strickland
Olivia Brown
Lauren Thomas
Faith Davison
2:14.2h
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Maiah Caise
Olivia Blanchette
Avery Fountain
Jessica Alsvig
14:55.49
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Parys Daniels
10.82m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
2.
9
Payton Graham
9.53m
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
3.
11
Jisela Santos
9.26m
PR
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
10
Angel Lunsford
8.14m
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
5.
9
Haylee Bradford
8.10m
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
6.
9
Bailey Foy
6.81m
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
7.
12
Avery Fountain
6.65m
PR
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Parys Daniels
29.95m
Mar 27
Bradley Open
2.
9
Payton Graham
28.27m
Apr 25
2019 F/S Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational
3.
11
Jisela Santos
26.06m
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
9
Haylee Bradford
26.04m
PR
Apr 16
Sandburg Girls Triangular
5.
10
Angel Lunsford
22.50m
PR
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
6.
9
Bailey Foy
18.49m
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
7.
12
Avery Fountain
17.86m
PR
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Arnaejah Shepherd
1.52m
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
2.
12
Lauren Thomas
1.42m
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
3.
12
Claire Mountain
1.37m
PR
Apr 12
2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational
4.
12
Faith Davison
1.32m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
5.
12
Joi Strickland
1.22m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
Long Jump
1.
10
Flower Foreman
4.53m
PR
Apr 12
2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational
2.
9
Lauren Schwab
4.13m
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
3.
9
Laniya Butler
3.80m
PR
Apr 25
2019 F/S Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Blanchette
3.72m
PR
Apr 23
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood
5.
9
Reegan Smith
3.66m
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
6.
10
Kameryn Haggard
3.44m
PR
Apr 5
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
7.
9
J'mya Spaulding
2.67m
PR
Mar 27
Bradley Open
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lauren Thomas
9.27m
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
12
Joi Strickland
9.16m
PR
May 6
ALL CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
3.
10
Olivia Blanchette
8.22m
PR
Apr 9
BBCHS Girls Triangular LWE/Thornridge
4.
9
Reegan Smith
7.47m
PR
May 2
Southwest Suburban Red Championship
*Recent improvement