Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Adam Kunny
11.12
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
2.
12
Jonathan Taylor
11.61
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
12
Derek Miller
11.72
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
4.
11
Max Levy
11.76
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
11
Josh Flinton
11.84
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
6.
10
Isaac Ko
11.94
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
7.
12
Tristan Gomez
11.99
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.
12
Jae Podorovsky
12.22
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
9.
10
Tyler Scharoff
12.29
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
10.
10
Tyler Sharoff
12.34
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
11.
11
Luke Novosel
12.43
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
12.
11
Nate Davidson
12.83
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
13.
10
Daniel Martinez
12.89
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
14.
10
Matt Clark
13.22
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
9
Daniel Anyaso
13.22
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
16.
12
Samuel Clark
13.23
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
17.
9
Alex Lesperance
13.61
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Adam Kunny
23.19
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
2.
12
Jonathan Taylor
23.20
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
3.
11
Josh Flinton
23.83
PR
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
4.
11
Fernando Alvarez
23.94
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
5.
11
Luke Novosel
24.10
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
6.
11
Max Levy
24.36
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
7.
11
Nate Davidson
24.48
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
8.
12
Tristan Gomez
24.77
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
9.
9
Drew Duckler
25.16
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
10.
12
Jae Podorovsky
25.22
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
11.
10
Ben Yoder
25.34
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
12.
10
Matt Lungu
25.35
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
13.
10
Isaac Ko
25.57
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
14.
10
Daniel Martinez
25.59
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
15.
9
Cole Connolly
25.74
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
16.
11
Shivam Tailor
26.06
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
17.
12
Derek Miller
26.55
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
18.
12
Bennett Basil
26.81
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
19.
10
Ari Skolnik
27.14
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
20.
9
Miles Reger
27.49
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
21.
10
Jonah Sternweiler
27.78
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Steigmann
50.97
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
2.
11
Jesse Yang
52.90
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
11
Jackson Flick
53.80
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
11
Nate Davidson
54.33
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.
10
Matthew Lungu
54.84
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
6.
10
Ben Yoder
55.16
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
7.
10
Matt Lungu
55.47
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
8.
9
Drew Duckler
56.41
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
9.
10
Liam Voycey
58.02
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
10.
12
Samuel Clark
59.09
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
11.
11
Blake Heller
59.24
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
12.
12
Vikram Duvvur
1:00.59
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
13.
12
Jack Miller
1:00.86
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
14.
12
Trevin Hernandez
1:01.20
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
15.
9
Miles Reger
1:04.37
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
16.
11
Josh Flinton
1:06.68
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Ben Weiler
2:00.58
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
2.
12
Charlie Forbes
2:00.88
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
12
Aiden Raymond
2:05.03
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
4.
9
Patrick Jamieson
2:05.77
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
5.
11
Jackson Flick
2:06.35
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
6.
10
Charlie Siebert
2:08.14
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
7.
12
Nelson May
2:08.31
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
8.
9
George Cahill
2:08.63
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
9.
12
Graeme Lane
2:08.90
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
10.
9
Nicholas Falk
2:09.96
PR
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
11.
10
Jack Michel
2:09.99
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
12.
11
JD Shelly
2:10.34
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
13.
12
Luke Wisner
2:11.09
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
14.
12
Thomas Rudrud
2:11.57
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
15.
10
Ben Keenan
2:14.55
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
16.
12
Jackson West
2:15.47
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
17.
9
Blake Deger
2:16.19
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
18.
9
Tamar Frydman
2:19.15
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
19.
10
Matt Flick
2:21.98
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
20.
9
Samuel Green
2:33.34
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
21.
9
Jack Moran
2:34.68
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
1500 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas Falk
4:19.18
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
2.
9
Patrick Jamieson
4:19.84
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ford Baker
4:26.19
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
2.
10
Charlie Siebert
4:29.66
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
12
Charlie Forbes
4:31.47
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
4.
11
JD Shelly
4:33.40
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
5.
9
Nicholas Falk
4:33.90
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.
9
Patrick Jamieson
4:35.16
May 31
Magis Miles
7.
11
Felix Boeing
4:37.18
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.
11
Jackson Flick
4:38.10
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
9.
11
Tyler Ackerman
4:42.91
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
10.
9
Blake Deger
4:43.93
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
11.
12
Thomas Rudrud
4:45.48
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
12.
10
Conor O'Neill
4:46.88
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
13.
11
Tyler Gilley
4:49.25
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
14.
11
Raghav Gupta
4:49.42
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
15.
9
Malcolm Waite
4:49.55
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
16.
10
Matt Flick
4:54.43
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
17.
10
Lincoln Crowe
4:56.51
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
18.
9
George Cahill
4:57.89
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
19.
9
Nick (Nicholas) Friedman
5:05.03
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
1 Mile
1.
12
Ford Baker
4:27.74
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
2.
9
Nicholas Falk
4:36.23
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
3.
9
Patrick Jamieson
4:36.67
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ford Baker
9:23.12
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
10
Charlie Siebert
9:31.38
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
12
Charlie Forbes
9:41.60
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
4.
9
Nicholas Falk
9:46.00
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
5.
11
JD Shelly
9:48.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
6.
12
Joey Galindo
9:54.34
PR
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
7.
9
Patrick Jamieson
9:58.77
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
8.
11
Felix Boeing
9:59.76
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
9.
11
Ben Akason
10:06.11
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
10.
10
Conor O'Neill
10:17.20
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
11.
10
Matt Flick
10:19.22
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
12.
10
George Esteve
10:27.66
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
13.
11
Jackson Flick
10:31.66
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
14.
9
Malcolm Waite
10:32.47
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
15.
-
Daniel Hess
10:33.40
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
16.
9
George Cahill
10:36.33
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
17.
11
Raghav Gupta
10:38.34
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
18.
9
Nick (Nicholas) Friedman
10:48.92
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
19.
9
Tamar Frydman
10:49.52
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
20.
10
Lincoln Crowe
10:50.72
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Patrik Kaufman
15.16
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
11
Henry Plante
15.64
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
3.
10
Ari Skolnik
17.16
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
4.
11
Fernando Alvarez
17.19
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
12
Bill Yen
17.49
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
12
William Bechtel
18.24
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
7.
12
Vikram Duvvur
21.92
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Henry Plante
40.66
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
2.
12
Patrik Kaufman
41.72
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
3.
12
Bill Yen
41.77
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
4.
12
William Bechtel
47.24
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
10
Ari Skolnik
47.75
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
6.
10
Daniel Greiner
48.46
PR
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
7.
12
Vikram Duvvur
53.28
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
8.
9
Jack (John) Immesberger
54.51
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Max Levy
Jonathan Taylor
Josh Flinton
Adam Kunny
42.98
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Max Levy
Jonathan Taylor
Jacob Steigmann
Adam Kunny
43.24
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
3.
Jacob Steigmann
Jesse Yang
Josh Flinton
Adam Kunny
43.90
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
4.
Relay Team
45.18
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
Nate Davidson
Tristan Gomez
Josh Flinton
Luke Novosel
45.27
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
6.
Jesse Yang
Jae Podorovsky
Jonathan Taylor
Jacob Steigmann
45.32
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
7.
Ben Yoder
Tyler Scharoff
Daniel Martinez
Isaac Ko
48.01
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
8.
Cole Connolly
Tyler Scharof
Grant Laczkowski
Isaac Ko
48.40
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
9.
Bennett Basil
Nate Davidson
Eddie Lee
Derek Miller
48.44
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
10.
Cole Connolly
Daniel Anyaso
Matt Clark
Daniel Martinez
50.78
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
11.
Nate Davidson
Luke Novosel
Trevin Hernandez
Tristan Gomez
52.80
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Tim Whang
Charlie Jungwirth
Sawleh Waraich
Terry Zapf
56.36
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jacob Steigmann
Jae Podorovsky
Jonathan Taylor
Adam Kunny
1:31.70
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
2.
Josh Flinton
Patrik Kaufman
Jacob Steigmann
Adam Kunny
1:31.96
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
Jacob Steigmann
Jesse Yang
Jonathan Taylor
Adam Kunny
1:32.30
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
4.
Max Levy
Jonathan Taylor
Josh Flinton
Fernando Alvarez
1:34.87
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
5.
Adam Kunny
Jacob Steigmann
Nate Davidson
Josh Flinton
1:37.22
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
6.
Relay Team
1:37.91
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
7.
Cole Connolly
Liam Voycey
Isaac Ko
Ben Yoder
1:40.71
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
8.
Grant Laczkowski
Liam Voycey
Daniel Martinez
Drew Duckler
1:41.07
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
9.
Bennett Basil
Simon Hooper
Nate Davidson
Luke Novasel
1:41.20
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
10.
Nate Davidson
Luke Novosel
Trevin Hernandez
Tristan Gomez
1:41.25
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
11.
Cole Connolly
Grant Laczkowski
Daniel Martinez
Drew Duckler
1:41.80
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
12.
Cole Connolly
Liam Voycey
Ari Skolnik
Ben Yoder
1:42.18
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
13.
Cole Connolly
Miles Reger
Alex Lesperance
Daniel Martinez
1:46.25
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob Steigmann
Henry Plante
Jesse Yang
Patrik Kaufman
3:24.53
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Jacob Steigmann
Henry Plante
Patrik Kaufman
Jesse Yang
3:25.72
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
3.
Patrik Kaufman
Henry Plante
Jesse Yang
Jacob Steigmann
3:28.68
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
4.
Jesse Yang
Henry Plante
Patrik Kaufman
Jacob Steigmann
3:33.20
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
5.
Jacob Steigmann
Henry Plante
Patrik Kaufman
Jackson Flick
3:33.71
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
6.
Jesse Yang
Patrik Kaufman
Henry Plante
Jacob Steigmann
3:36.00
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
7.
Drew Duckler
Liam Voycey
Ben Yoder
Matt Lungu
3:44.57
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
8.
Relay Team
3:47.22
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
9.
Drew Duckler
Liam Voycey
Cole Connolly
Matthew Lungu
3:59.10
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
10.
Bill Yen
Trevin Hernandez
Samuel Clark
Nate Davidson
3:59.36
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
11.
Cole Connolly
Tyler Scharoff
Miles Reger
Liam Voycey
4:02.77
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
12.
Cole Connolly
Miles Reger
Daniel Greiner
Julian Tengo
4:06.27
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Steigmann
JD Shelly
Jackson Flick
Ben Weiler
7:58.14
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Ben Weiler
JD Shelly
Jacob Steigmann
Jackson Flick
8:08.47
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
JD Shelly
Patrick Jamieson
Jordan Shonfeld
Jackson Flick
8:16.49
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
4.
JD Shelly
Jacob Steigmann
Charlie Forbes
Jackson Flick
8:16.96
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
5.
Ben Weiler
Jackson Flick
Charlie Siebert
Joey Galindo
8:19.04
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
6.
JD Shelly
Jackson Flick
Charlie Siebert
Charlie Forbes
8:22.53
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
7.
Jacob Steigmann
Ben Akason
William Lober
Tyler Gilley
8:31.89
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
8.
Relay Team
8:35.33
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
9.
Tyler Ackerman
JD Shelly
Joey Galindo
Jackson Flick
8:37.84
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
10.
Thomas Rudrud
Luke Wisner
Nelson May
Aiden Raymond
8:41.78
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
11.
Nick Falk
Blake Deger
Jack Michel
Patrick Jamieson
8:44.22
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
12.
Patrick Jamieson
Jack Michel
Malcolm Waite
George Cahill
8:46.19
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
13.
Will Lober
Thomas Rudrud
Moses Nattawuttisit
Tyler Gilley
8:50.75
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
14.
Lincoln Crowe
Ben Keenan
Nick Friedman
Malcolm Waite
8:56.45
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
15.
Matt Flick
Jack Michel
Tamar Frydman
Ben Keenan
9:13.98
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
16.
Lincoln Crowe
Tamar Frydman
Nick Friedman
Ben Keenan
9:31.97
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ben Akason
Tyler Gilley
Josh Silverman
Will Lober
19:10.20
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Nate Davidson
Tristan Gomez
Luke Novosel
Blake Heller
1:46.36
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ben Yoder
Drew Duckler
Matt Lungu
Patrick Jamieson
3:57.40
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
2.
Cole Connolly
Grant Laczkowski
Miles Reger
Raghav Gupta
4:03.15
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tyler Ackerman
Jacob Steigmann
Ben Weiler
Charlie Forbes
11:11.34
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
Jordan Shonfeld
Graeme Lane
Blake Deger
George Cahill
11:23.27
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Bill Yen
Ari Skolnik
William Bechtel
Shivam Tailor
1:13.63
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4x120y Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Bill Yen
Ari Skolnik
William Bechtel
Shivam Tailor
1:04.33
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Terry Zapf
46' 10
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
2.
12
Sawleh Waraich
46' 5
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
3.
10
Tim Whang
38' 8
PR
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
4.
12
Brendan Lennon
37' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
5.
12
Brandon Lennon
36' 7
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
10
Charlie Jungwirth
35' 9
Apr 13
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
7.
9
John McGregor
34' 2
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
8.
9
Aiden Crawford
33' 1
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sawleh Waraich
139' 5
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
2.
12
Terry Zapf
134' 0
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
10
Tim Whang
107' 9.5
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
4.
10
Charlie Jungwirth
98' 6
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
12
Christopher Wood
94' 5
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
10
Charlie Frenzel
90' 0
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
7.
12
Brendan Lennon
88' 3
PR
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
8.
9
John McGregor
87' 2
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
9.
9
Thupten Wangpo
60' 10
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Adam Bulwa
6' 1
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Salgado
5' 10
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
3.
12
Ryan Haggerty
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
4.
11
Gabe Klewin
5' 7
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
5.
9
Aiden Crawford
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
6.
12
Gunnar Berg
5' 3
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
7.
10
Charlie Frenzel
5' 2
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
8.
9
Greg Vitanovec
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
9.
10
Liam Cummins
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Andrew Chookaszian
10' 8
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
11
Josh Puce
10' 2
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
3.
11
Pericles Karras
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
11
Eamon Donnelly
8' 6
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
11
Arun Gopala
8' 2
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
10
Matt Clark
8' 2
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
7.
10
Jonah Sternweiler
7' 0
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
11
Hale Thomas
7' 0
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Max Levy
19' 8
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
2.
11
Fernando Alvarez
18' 11.75
PR
Apr 26
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
9
Aiden Crawford
18' 6
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
11
Adam Kunny
18' 6
PR
Apr 6
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
5.
10
Chris Bulwa
18' 3
May 3
Boys Titan Invite
6.
11
Ryan Salgado
18' 0
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
7.
11
Gabe Klewin
17' 11
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
8.
12
Gunnar Berg
16' 5
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
10
Owen Monieson
16' 5
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
10
Liam Cummins
16' 5
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
11.
10
Isaac Ko
15' 6.25
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
12.
11
Graham Eisen
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
13.
11
Cooper Eisen
14' 11.25
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
14.
11
Peter Kurschner
14' 6.75
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
15.
9
Greg Vitanovec
14' 4
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Adam Bulwa
41' 3
PR
May 10
CSL South Boys Championships
2.
12
Gunnar Berg
40' 1
PR
Apr 12
Gus Scott Invitational
3.
10
Chris Bulwa
38' 11
PR
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
4.
11
Gabe Klewin
38' 10
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.
10
Charlie Frenzel
37' 6
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
6.
9
Aiden Crawford
37' 5
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
7.
9
Greg Vitanovec
33' 4.5
Apr 23
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite
8.
11
Graham Eisen
32' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
Deerfield Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Kunkler
12.94
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
2.
10
Bridget Vitu
12.99
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
3.
12
Ella Reilly
13.35
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
4.
10
Jordan Andrew
13.79
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
5.
10
Mia Conversa
13.88
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
6.
9
Maggie McNally
14.13
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
7.
9
Tyli Metelnick
14.19
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
8.
11
Paige Baldwin
14.64
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
11
Alex Wigdale
14.72
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Kunkler
25.86
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
2.
12
Ella Reilly
27.09
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
3.
12
Marne Sullivan
27.15
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4.
10
Jordan Andrew
27.73
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
5.
10
Bridget Vitu
27.74
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
6.
10
Kate Gorney
29.30
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
7.
10
Evelyn Wigdale
29.60
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
8.
10
Liesl Steffenson
29.97
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
9.
9
Paige Landon
30.34
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
10.
11
Emilia Tschilds
30.53
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Marne Sullivan
58.95
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
2.
12
Sydney Kunkler
1:00.00
PR
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
3.
10
Bridget Vitu
1:01.66
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
4.
9
Abby Ryan
1:02.94
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
5.
9
Katherine Holmberg
1:04.84
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
6.
12
Paige Tangney
1:05.84
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
7.
10
Kate Gorney
1:05.99
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
8.
9
Samantha Fellman
1:07.75
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
9.
10
Evelyn Wigdale
1:08.13
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
10.
9
Mia Pujic
1:10.33
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Marne Sullivan
2:12.90
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Emma Braband
2:15.88
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Paige Tangney
2:22.36
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Classic
4.
12
Caroline Trukenbrod
2:27.80
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
5.
11
Lily Ryan
2:29.63
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
6.
11
Claire West
2:32.19
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
7.
9
Abby Ryan
2:34.96
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Classic
8.
9
Samantha Fellman
2:35.82
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
9.
9
Leela Desharnais
2:48.57
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
10.
9
Elaine Skiadas
2:55.93
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
11.
11
Kaeleigh Flannagan
3:00.24
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Paige Tangney
4:59.42
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
2.
9
Abby Ryan
6:06.45
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.
11
Bridget Forbes
5:04.50
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
Leah Ulrich
5:08.22
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
12
Paige Tangney
5:18.76
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
4.
10
Emma Braband
5:22.40
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
5.
12
Ellie Finnigan
5:29.05
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
6.
9
Katherine Holmberg
5:44.87
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
7.
11
Katherine Immesberger
5:45.27
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
8.
12
Eileen Wolff
5:50.01
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
11
Claire West
5:53.31
PR
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
10.
9
Colleen Charchut
5:54.43
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
11.
10
Hilary Cox
5:59.06
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
12.
10
Mary Caserio
6:11.74
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
13.
9
Abby Ryan
6:26.01
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
1 Mile
1.
12
Paige Tangney
5:20.43
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
2.
11
Marlee Fradkin
5:22.95
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Classic
3.
9
Abby Ryan
6:27.98
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
1.
11
Bridget Forbes
11:06.22
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
2.
12
Ellie Finnigan
11:19.69
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
3.
12
Leah Ulrich
11:21.06
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
4.
11
Marlee Fradkin
11:22.73
PR
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
5.
9
Colleen Charchut
12:10.32
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
6.
9
Samantha Fellman
12:10.77
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
7.
9
Katherine Holmberg
12:18.86
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
8.
9
Elaine Skiadas
13:05.99
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
9.
9
Madeline Erb-Suciu
14:49.91
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
10.
10
Zara Anwar
15:07.26
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Emma Fowkes
16.54
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
2.
10
Vita Kovacevich
17.97
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
3.
10
Emma Kovacevich
18.95
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4.
10
Ava Kovacevich
19.91
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
5.
10
Sophia Salazar
22.81
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emma Fowkes
49.37
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
10
Vita Kovacevich
50.40
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
3.
10
Emma Kovacevich
51.08
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
4.
10
Ava Kovacevich
54.08
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
5.
10
Sophia Salazar
59.44
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.95
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
2.
Bridget Vitu
Ella Reilly
Marne Sullivan
Sydney Kunkler
51.12
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
3.
Bridget Vitu
Jordan Andrew
Ella Reilly
Sydney Kunkler
51.80
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
4.
Bridget Vitu
Jordan Andrew
Lucca Ammann
Ella Reilly
51.82
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
5.
Bridget Vitu
Jordan Andrew
Ella Reilly
Marne Sullivan
52.72
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
6.
Tyli Metelnick
Claire Labuda
Emma Kovacevich
Mia Conversa
55.07
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
7.
Maggie McNalley
Mia Conversa
Abby Ryan
Alex Wigdale
55.16
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
8.
Maggie McNalley
Evelyn Wigdale
Aly Embree
Mia Conversa
55.72
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
9.
Maggie McNalley
Alex Wigdale
Paige Landon
Paige Baldwin
56.00
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bridget Vitu
Jordan Andrew
Catherine Zwick
Ella Reilly
1:50.63
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
2.
Jordan Andrew
Lucca Ammann
Abby Ryan
Ella Reilly
1:51.65
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:52.61
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
4.
Jordan Andrew
Lucca Ammann
Vita Kovacevich
Ella Reilly
1:54.24
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
5.
Lucca Ammann
Aly Embree
Kate Gorney
Maggie McNalley
1:55.71
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
6.
Kate Gorney
Paige Landon
Liesl Steffenson
Maggie McNalley
1:57.60
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
7.
Evelyn Wigdale
Paige Landon
Liesl Steffenson
Maggie McNalley
1:58.03
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
8.
Paige Landon
Aly Embree
Tyli Metelnick
Mia Conversa
1:59.38
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
9.
Maggie McNalley
Emilia Tschilds
Paige Baldwin
Alex Wigdale
2:02.12
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Kunkler
Bridget Vitu
Bridget Forbes
Marne Sullivan
3:55.90
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
Sydney Kunkler
Bridget Vitu
Emma Braband
Marne Sullivan
3:55.98
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
Emma Fowkes
Paige Tangney
Abby Ryan
Marne Sullivan
4:05.09
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
4.
Emma Fowkes
Sydney Kunkler
Emma Braband
Marne Sullivan
4:11.32
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
5.
Sydney Kunkler
Emma Fowkes
Abby Ryan
Paige Tangney
4:12.92
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
6.
Relay Team
4:23.00
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
7.
Abby Ryan
Kate Gorney
Evelyn Wigdale
Emma Kovacevich
4:31.87
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
8.
Kate Gorney
Mia Pujic
Sophia Salazar
Emma Kovacevich
4:32.85
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
Kate Gorney
Maggie McNalley
Emma Kovacevich
Katie Holmberg
4:39.00
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
10.
Ava Kovacevich
Mia Pujic
Samantha Fellman
Emma Kovacevich
4:44.08
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Emma Braband
Bridget Forbes
Leah Ulrich
Marne Sullivan
9:11.70
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
Emma Braband
Leah Ulrich
Paige Tangney
Bridget Forbes
9:17.63
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
Emma Braband
Bridget Forbes
Paige Tangney
Leah Ulrich
9:30.94
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
4.
Relay Team
9:51.91
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
5.
Katie Holmberg
Paige Tangney
Emma Braband
Lily Ryan
10:03.90
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
6.
Claire West
Caroline Trukenbrod
Lily Ryan
Katie Holmberg
10:11.57
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
7.
Lily Ryan
Samantha Fellman
Claire West
Mary Caserio
10:21.50
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
8.
Paige Tangney
Claire West
Mary Caserio
Eileen Wolff
10:47.44
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
9.
Claire West
Samantha Fellman
Ally Weix
Leela Desharnais
10:47.80
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
10.
Leela Desharnais
Elaine Skiadas
Hilary Cox
Kaeleigh Flannagan
11:32.88
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Olivia Ertmann
28' 8
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
2.
10
Greta Dunne
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
3.
11
Pema Wangpo
26' 9
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
4.
12
Lauren Russell
26' 6
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
5.
11
Kate Marino
24' 11
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
6.
10
Mahima Duvvur
19' 2.5
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Greta Dunne
98' 0
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
2.
12
Rebecca Goldman
96' 7
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
3.
9
Abby Ryan
81' 9
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
4.
12
Lauren Russell
80' 11
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
5.
11
Olivia Ertmann
78' 4
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
6.
11
Pema Wangpo
69' 4
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Lucca Ammann
5' 1
PR
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
12
Rebecca Goldman
5' 1
PR
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
3.
12
Emma Fowkes
4' 9
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
4.
10
Jordan Andrew
4' 7
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
10
Grace Ghiselli
4' 7
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
6.
12
Olivia Hegevall-Clarke
4' 5
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
7.
11
Audrey Goodwin
4' 3
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sarah Morton
8' 9
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
11
Isabella Puljic
8' 9
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
3.
11
Catie Corley
8' 3
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
4.
9
Claire Labuda
7' 3
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
5.
11
Audrey Goodwin
5' 9
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Sydney Kunkler
18' 5
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
2.
10
Bridget Vitu
17' 0
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
3.
9
Aly Embree
15' 7
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
4.
10
Jordan Andrew
15' 1
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
5.
10
Kate Gorney
15' 0.5
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sydney Kunkler
37' 10
PR
Apr 6
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
2.
10
Jordan Andrew
35' 9
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
3.
12
Rebecca Goldman
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
4.
9
Aly Embree
32' 4
PR
Apr 20
Carol Koszola Invitational
5.
10
Kate Gorney
30' 4.5
PR
May 3
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championships
6.
10
Grace Ghiselli
28' 2.25
Apr 12
Barrington Girls Invitational
*Recent improvement