Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Christian Naylor
11.38
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Jeff Becker
11.55
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Tyler Morrison
11.64
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Jarod Brock
21.98
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Tyler Morrison
22.48
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
400 Meters
1.
10
Brandon Klug
50.53
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Connor West
51.94
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
800 Meters
1.
12
Cole Powers
1:56.78
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
12
Weston Miser
2:03.09
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
12
Draven Thompson
4:29.00
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Preston Sloffer
4:32.13
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Hunter Wallace
4:49.11
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hayden Mullett
10:13.37
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Robert Lohman
10:15.13
Apr 13
North Side Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Misha Rahimi
15.43
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Kendall Williams
16.73
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Chris Flick
38.91
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Dylan Melcher
43.58
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Jarod Brock
Christian Naylor
Tyler Morrison
Mason Smith
42.73
May 31
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Jarod Brock
Tyler Morrison
Connor West
Mason Smith
43.77
Apr 13
North Side Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mason Smith
Chris Flick
Tyler Morrison
Jarod Brock
1:31.65
Apr 13
North Side Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Cole Powers
Brandon Klug
Cory Waldron
Tyler Morrison
3:23.27
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
Connor West
Brandon Klug
Cory Waldron
Tyler Morrison
3:24.27
May 31
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
Layton Mitchell
Luke Schlatter
A.J. Lazoff
Connor West
3:34.59
Apr 13
North Side Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Draven Thompson
Cole Powers
Weston Miser
Cory Waldron
7:49.27
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
Weston Miser
Chase Miguel
Cole Hockema
Robert Lohman
8:37.80
Apr 13
North Side Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jeff Becker
Preston Shearer
Layton Mitchell
Connor West
1:38.67
Apr 13
North Side Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Weston Miser
Hunter Wallace
Draven Thompson
Cole Hockema
11:27.96
Apr 13
North Side Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Maxton Green
45' 7
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Aaron Jacquay
38' 0
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Aaron Jacquay
149' 10
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Ethan Klingler
136' 7
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.
11
Maxton Green
120' 7
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Preston Shearer
5' 8
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Aidan Bane
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jaxon Zollinger
13' 6
Apr 13
North Side Relays
10
Seth Lubbehusen
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
9
William Zollinger
13' 6
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
1.
10
Mason Smith
20' 7
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Preston Shearer
20' 4.5
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Grace Garrison
13.08
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Kaylin Pendergrass
13.20
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Hess
27.23
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Grace Garrison
27.34
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Hansen
1:03.08
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Ava Leimkuhler
1:06.69
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
800 Meters
1.
10
Zoe Duffus
2:14.84
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Mallory Clements
2:23.06
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
10
Zoe Duffus
4:55.95
PR
May 21
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Monroe Fruchey
5:00.88
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Mallory Clements
5:16.84
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
1 Mile
1.
12
Meagan Hathaway
5:00.21
PR
Apr 12
Flashes Showcase
2.
10
Zoe Duffus
5:02.74
Apr 12
Flashes Showcase
3.
11
Monroe Fruchey
5:15.22
PR
Apr 12
Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Meagan Hathaway
10:30.84
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Abby Green
10:38.18
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Zoe Duffus
11:16.38
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kelsey Murphy
17.59
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Alex Shaw
17.72
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kelsey Murphy
50.39
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Caitlyn Fisher
52.57
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Micah Long
Brianna Hess
Rylee Shotts
Grace Garrison
51.01
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Rylee Shotts
Kaylin Pendergrass
Brianna Hess
Grace Garrison
52.04
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Brooke Hansen
Caitlyn Fisher
Zoe Duffus
Ava Leimkuhler
4:19.90
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Brooke Hansen
Alex Shaw
Rylee Shotts
Rayna Fruchey
4:32.30
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Brooke Hansen
Kathleen Ellingson
Ashlyn Minton
Mallory Clements
9:39.91
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Brooke Hansen
Kathleen Ellingson
Shelby Christman
Mallory Clements
9:42.79
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
Mallory Clements
Brooke Hansen
Rayna Fruchey
Ashlyn Minton
10:05.31
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kaylin Pendergrass
Brianna Hess
Grace Garrison
Caitlyn Fisher
1:59.29
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Zoe Duffus
Meagan Hathaway
Abby Green
Brooke Hansen
7:00.49
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Ali Sparks
36' 1.75
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
2.
9
Alexandra Sparks
35' 1.5
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Taylor Horton
30' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taylor Horton
106' 4
PR
May 21
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
9
Alexandra Sparks
104' 4
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
9
Ali Sparks
99' 8
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Micah Long
5' 1
PR
May 21
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional
11
Brooke Schlotter
5' 1
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
9
Cami Werell
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ella Smith
9' 10
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Mikenna Hamm
7' 6
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
10
Breanna Button
7' 6
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Katelynn Novotny
14' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lime City Relays
2.
10
Kylie Barcelona
14' 5.5
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
*Recent improvement