Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alonzo Derrick
10.96
(1.0)
PR
May 31
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Tavarious Easley-Jones
11.23
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.
11
Jayshawn Underwood
11.39
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Jayshawn Underwood
23.18
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1.
11
Keidrik Wyatt
54.36
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
800 Meters
1.
10
Kobe Milledge
1:58.60
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Coreon Williams
2:00.71
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Jennings
4:32.10
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Jaime Mendoza
4:50.42
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
3.
11
Stuart Findley
4:59.82
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
1 Mile
1.
12
Jesse Hamlin
4:15.77
Apr 12
Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jesse Hamlin
9:04.69
PR
May 31
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Bryce Jennings
10:13.95
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
3.
10
Julian Slater
10:18.52
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Elijah Lantz
21.41
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Elijah Lantz
48.74c
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
2.
11
Brody Nickels
49.84c
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Tavarious Easley-Jones
Alonzo Derrick
Elijah Maxwell
Jayshawn Underwood
42.59
May 31
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Tavarious Easley-Jones
Alonzo Derrick
Jayshawn Underwood
Lenny Bennett
43.30
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
Alonzo Derrick
Elijah Maxwell
Tavarious Easly-Jones
Jayshawn Underwood
44.09
Apr 13
North Side Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alonzo Derrick
Tavarious Easly-Jones
Lenny Bennett
Jayshawn Underwood
1:34.99
Apr 13
North Side Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Keidrik Wyatt
Jacob Wunderlich
Jayshawn Underwood
Coreon Williams
3:32.83
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
Correon Williams
Kedrick Wyatt
Jacob Wunderlich
Carson Newhart
3:49.14
Apr 13
North Side Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Kobe Milledge
Jesse Hamlin
Jacob Wunderlich
Coreon Williams
8:00.51
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
Jacob Wunderlich
Bryce Jennings
Correon Williams
Kobe Milledge
8:34.40
Apr 13
North Side Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Tavarious Easly-Jones
Alonzo Derrick
Jayshawn Underwood
Kedrick Wyatt
1:43.94
Apr 13
North Side Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Bryce Jennings
Kobe Milledge
Correon Williams
Jesse Hamlin
11:04.54
Apr 13
North Side Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Randy Holtz
43' 10
Apr 13
North Side Relays
2.
11
Gianini Bellezaire
40' 10
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Jalen Wiggins
34' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jermaine Wells
111' 6
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Gianini Bellezaire
107' 9
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Pole Vault
1.
10
Trent Rider
10' 0
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
1.
10
Tavarious Easley-Jones
21' 9.75
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Tavarious Easly-Jones
21' 0
PR
Apr 13
North Side Relays
3.
11
Elijah Lantz
18' 1
PR
May 16
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tamara Wade
12.67
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Xzonte Sanders
13.32
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
1.
11
Payton Gorman
25.31
(.3)
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Mariah Milledge
27.88
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1.
11
Payton Gorman
56.44
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Jada Kepney
2:45.85
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Adaline Smith
2:46.00
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jaiden Eastom
5:28.28
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alexandra Galassini
12:30.17
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Tatiana Lauer
19.17
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Trishelle Ganaway
19.46
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Nyasia Hardy
48.88
PR
May 21
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
9
Qualynndriqueka Turner
52.11
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Tamara Wade
Xzonte Sanders
Crishonda Sullivan
Nyasia Hardy
50.93
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.
Qualynndriqueka Turner
Payton Gorman
Jada Kepney
Nyasia Hardy
4:14.12
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x800 Relay
1.
Kennedy Jester
Lydia Jehl
Jada Kepney
Emmaline Shoemaker
11:02.26
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Marqueisha Weeks
36' 11.75
May 21
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
9
Niesha Anderson
34' 10.5
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Hailey Hurt
82' 11
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Skyylier Bonner
73' 0
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
1.
9
Tasia Chaney
5' 1
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
My'kell Wilson
4' 8
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
1.
9
Trishelle Ganaway
15' 11.5
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Tasia Chaney
13' 8.5
PR
May 14
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional
*Recent improvement