Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1983
1982
1981
Indoor
2026
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
James Robertson
11.16
(2.2)
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Logan Bell
11.85
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
3.
12
Carlos Gonzalez
11.87
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
4.
11
Josh Howard
12.12
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
5.
10
Dillon Withers
12.21
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
6.
9
Odell Hardy III
12.65
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
7.
10
Jason Rogers
12.78
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
8.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
12.92
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
9.
9
Taylor Swintosky
13.82
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
10.
9
Aiden Carter
14.42
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
11.
9
Quannas Shropshire
16.70
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
James Robertson
22.43
(2.3)
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Carlos Gonzalez
24.29
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
12
Logan Bell
24.33
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
4.
9
Odell Hardy III
26.54
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
5.
10
Jason Rogers
27.13
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
6.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
27.47
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
7.
9
Taylor Swintosky
27.60
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
8.
9
Aiden Carter
29.09
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
9.
9
Quannas Shropshire
34.24
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
James Robertson
49.35
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Taylor Swintosky
59.27
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Josh Downey
2:13.66
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
11
Josh Howard
2:20.65
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
3.
10
Lincoln Mattox
2:26.80
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
4.
9
Nathan Goodpaster
2:30.76
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
5.
10
Luke Staude
2:39.78
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Josh Downey
5:06.34
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
2.
9
Nathan Goodpaster
5:24.93
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
3.
10
Lincoln Mattox
5:27.23
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
4.
10
Luke Staude
5:35.87
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Josh Downey
5:04.83
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Griffin Staude
10:03.35
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Josh Downey
11:33.60
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
3.
11
Josh Howard
11:56.31
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
4.
10
Luke Staude
11:59.16
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Lincoln Mattox
21.50
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
12
Jett Wasson
24.70
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Lincoln Mattox
49.85
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
12
Jett Wasson
58.43
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
4x100 Relay
1.
Logan Bell
Carlos Gonzalez
Jason Rogers
Dillon Withers
46.74
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
2.
Relay Team
47.35
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
3.
Bryson Porter
Carlos Gonzalez
Dillon Withers
Josh Howard
47.50
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bryson Porter
Logan Bell
Morgan Hammond
Jett Wasson
1:37.62
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Carlos Gonzalez
Josh Howard
Odell Hardy III
James Robertson
3:33.69
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Carlos Gonzalez
Josh Howard
Bryson Porter
James Robertson
3:43.13
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
Josh Howard
Bryson Porter
James Robertson
Carlos Gonzalez
3:49.92
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
4.
Relay Team
4:02.25
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:29.49
Mar 19
Shelby County All Comers #1
2.
Josh Downey
Nathan Goodpaster
Lincoln Mattox
Luke Staude
10:13.31
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jaylin Link
40' 1.25
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
10
James Lee Hixon
37' 8.75
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
9
Marcus Negron
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
James Lee Hixon
124' 7
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
2.
12
Jaylin Link
119' 0
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
9
Jeremiah Wilder
65' 8
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
4.
9
Marcus Negron
59' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Jett Wasson
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Carter Stinnett
12' 11.75
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Perrin Whitt
9' 6
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
Long Jump
1.
9
Odell Hardy III
18' 9.25
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
10
Dillon Withers
18' 2.75
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
3.
9
Aiden Carter
14' 0.75
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josh Howard
38' 7
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
2.
12
Jett Wasson
36' 4
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
10
Dillon Withers
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
4.
9
Aiden Carter
31' 3.25
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Madelyn Muller
12.75
(.5)
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Jayda Robertson
13.51
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
3.
12
Brie Winkfield
13.57
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
4.
10
Carson Graves
13.75
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
5.
12
Carrington Mumphrey
14.56
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
6.
9
Cristina Chavez
14.79
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
7.
12
Aija Hogan
15.02
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
8.
9
Brenda Cinnamon
15.58
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
9.
9
Maggie Richardson
16.18
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Madelyn Muller
26.51
(2.0)
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Jayda Robertson
27.27
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
10
Carson Graves
28.79
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
4.
12
Carrington Mumphrey
29.75
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
5.
12
Aija Hogan
31.51
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
6.
9
Brenda Cinnamon
33.55
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
7.
9
Maggie Richardson
34.88
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Carson Graves
1:02.42
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
9
Emily Harrod
1:06.05
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
12
Jayda Robertson
1:08.85
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
4.
10
Allison Harrod
1:10.14
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Emma Campbell
2:35.86
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
2.
10
Sara Jones
2:42.67
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
3.
10
Allison Harrod
2:48.14
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
4.
10
Lexi Taylor
2:49.58
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
5.
9
Cristina Chavez
2:58.61
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
6.
10
Harper Heffley
3:11.97
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Emma Campbell
5:19.44
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
2.
10
Jett Bradley
5:40.50
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Sara Jones
6:27.00
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
4.
10
Lexi Taylor
6:29.57
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
5.
10
Harper Heffley
7:05.03
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
1 Mile
1.
9
Emma Campbell
5:22.30
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
2.
10
Jett Bradley
5:43.12
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Emma Campbell
11:39.92
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
2.
10
Jett Bradley
12:19.78
PR
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Carrington Mumphrey
19.32
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
2.
12
Carring Mumphrey
19.35
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
3.
9
Brenda Cinnamon
21.07
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Carring Mumphrey
51.59
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
12
Carrington Mumphrey
51.66
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Brenda Cinnamon
1:02.42
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Aija Hogan
Madelyn Muller
Brie Winkfield
Jayda Robertson
52.19
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Cristina Chavez
Madelyn Muller
Brie Winkfield
Jayda Robertson
53.49
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
3.
Relay Team
57.25
Mar 19
Shelby County All Comers #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Carson Graves
Carrington Mumphrey
Jayda Robertson
Aija Hogan
1:50.56
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
Carrington Mumphrey
Jayda Robertson
Aija Hogan
Brie Winkfield
1:55.01
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
3.
Carson Graves
Aija Hogan
Carrington Mumphrey
Jayda Robertson
1:55.03
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:55.75
Mar 19
Shelby County All Comers #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Emma Campbell
Carson Graves
Emily Harrod
Carrington Mumphrey
4:18.34
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Carson Graves
Emily Harrod
Carrington Mumphrey
Emma Campbell
4:28.51
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
3.
Jayda Robertson
Carson Graves
Emily Harrod
Carrington Mumphrey
4:29.43
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
4.
Relay Team
4:58.59
Mar 19
Shelby County All Comers #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Sara Jones
Lexi Taylor
Allison Harrod
Emily Harrod
11:36.17
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
Jett Bradley
Emma Campbell
Allison Harrod
Emily Harrod
11:47.90
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Amanda Jones
25' 3
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
2.
9
Leah Hibbits
19' 1
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
3.
9
Piper Wilburn
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Amanda Jones
74' 10
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
9
Leah Hibbits
52' 9
Apr 27
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite
3.
9
Piper Wilburn
43' 8
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
High Jump
1.
8
Shae Hockensmith
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Maggie Richardson
6' 4
PR
Apr 23
NCKTC North Central Kentucky Championships
2.
10
Sara Jones
6' 0
PR
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
Long Jump
1.
9
Madelyn Muller
17' 0
May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 4
2.
8
Shae Hockensmith
14' 6
PR
Apr 20
Bourbon County Colonel Relays
Triple Jump
1.
8
Shae Hockensmith
30' 3.25
Apr 13
Johnny Conn Invitational
*Recent improvement