100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Helen Dodge | 13.10PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | 9 | | Danice Doles | 13.44PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 12 | | Lauren Kanan | 13.53PR | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
4. | 11 | | Alexis Herrell | 14.71PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
5. | 9 | | Megan DeGrand | 14.78 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | 9 | | Kelsey Diamond | 14.79PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
7. | 9 | | Mayah Sugick | 15.90PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 10 | | Haven Henry | 15.92PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 11 | | Allison Vern | 16.05PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
10. | 9 | | Kamryn Richards | 16.15PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
11. | 11 | | Elle McEnroe | 16.74PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
12. | 9 | | Alyse Applegate | 17.18PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
13. | 9 | | Alexandra Lefief | 17.24 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
14. | 9 | | Shannon Green | 17.74PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
15. | 12 | | Nicole Sceglio | 18.19PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
16. | 9 | | Maggie Quinn | 20.58PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Helen Dodge | 27.26 | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | 12 | | Lauren Kanan | 27.59PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 9 | | Danice Doles | 28.66PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
4. | 12 | | Jetwyn Wilson | 29.91 | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Cam Marchetti | 30.04cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
6. | 10 | | Ahyana Villanueva | 30.54PR | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Erica McGraw | 31.89PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 9 | | Elizabeth Kempa | 32.34 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 10 | | Peyton Lancaster | 33.08PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
10. | 10 | | Haven Henry | 34.24cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
11. | 9 | | Alyse Applegate | 34.44cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
| 9 | | Becca Koch | 34.44c | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
13. | 10 | | Ellie Costello | 35.44cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
14. | 12 | | Caroline Baratta | 35.48PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
15. | 10 | | Jennifer Nihem | 35.64cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
16. | 9 | | Alexandra Lefief | 36.04cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
17. | 9 | | Sarah Krotche | 37.04cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
18. | 9 | | Paige Evers | 38.04cPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
19. | 10 | | Maddie Duffy | 40.41PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
20. | 9 | | Maggie Quinn | 44.93 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Elizabeth Bellovich | 1:03.49 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
2. | 11 | | Sydney Ceyzyk | 1:04.40PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 9 | | Sabel Imesch | 1:05.83PR | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Molly Astfalk | 1:07.80 | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
5. | 11 | | Eliza Eaton | 1:09.79PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | - | | Anabella Joseph | 1:13.39PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
7. | 9 | | Elizabeth Kempa | 1:15.31PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 9 | | Eleni Tecos | 1:18.86PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 10 | | Mia Bodenhorn | 1:19.45PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
10. | 9 | | Becca Koch | 1:21.45PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
11. | 11 | | Grace Miller | 1:21.80PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
12. | 10 | | Ellie Costello | 1:22.40PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
13. | 9 | | Paige Evers | 1:27.39PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
14. | 9 | | Shannon Green | 1:27.52PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
15. | 11 | | Christa Abar | 1:30.62PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
16. | 9 | | Maggie Quinn | 1:44.15PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devon Krasner | 2:25.55PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | 9 | | Sabel Imesch | 2:39.81PR | May 10 | 40th Annual Marysville Track & Field Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Megs Bojarczyk | 2:44.51PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
4. | 10 | | May Eger | 2:45.52PR | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
5. | 11 | | Claire Sheeren | 2:47.23PR | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
6. | 12 | | Rachel Homminga | 2:47.56PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Abbey Homminga | 2:48.14PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 11 | | Paisley MacKay | 2:53.31 | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Mary Claire Diamond | 2:54.16PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Skylur Henry | 3:02.1hPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devon Krasner | 5:20.15 | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Sarah Bellovich | 5:49.35PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 11 | | Helena Grobel | 6:01.34 | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Sarah Rabaut | 6:25.85PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Rachel Homminga | 6:27.92PR | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
6. | 10 | | Diane Dollison | 6:30.54PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
7. | 10 | | May Eger | 6:37.06PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Allison Vern | 6:42.91 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | May Eger | 6:29.5hPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
2. | 10 | | Diane Dollison | 6:46.2hPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
3. | 10 | | Abbey Homminga | 6:52.0hPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
4. | 10 | | Katherine Krick | 9:22.9hPR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devon Krasner | 11:52.45PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | 11 | | Helena Grobel | 13:17.12PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 11 | | Victoria Gardey | 13:41.7hPR | May 10 | 40th Annual Marysville Track & Field Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Diane Dollison | 13:53.74PR | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Jenna Clark | 13:59.73PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | 9 | | Danice Doles | 14:08.12PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Maggie Frost | 14:29.80PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 12 | | Rachel Homminga | 14:53.99PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 11 | | Claire Sheeren | 15:24.87PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
10. | 10 | | Katherine Krick | 21:10.70PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Kate Duncan | 17.90PR | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
2. | 12 | | Zoe Wagstaff | 18.08 | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 11 | | Emma Burke | 19.16PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
4. | 9 | | Emily Bollenbacher | 20.33PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
5. | 11 | | Gen Palazzolo | 20.78PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | 10 | | Scarlett Draper | 21.15 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
7. | 9 | | Kamryn Richards | 21.24PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 9 | | Mayah Sugick | 21.89PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Emma Burke | 52.27PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | 12 | | Zoe Wagstaff | 53.34 | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Gen Palazzolo | 57.09PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
4. | 11 | | Kate Duncan | 57.42PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Mayah Sugick | 1:02.94PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | 9 | | Kamryn Richards | 1:03.21PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Zoe Wagstaff Danice Doles Elizabeth Bellovich Helen Dodge | 52.13 | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | | | Relay Team | 53.61 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
3. | | | Zoe Wagstaff Jetwyn Wilson Elizabeth Bellovich Helen Dodge | 53.67 | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
4. | | | Mia Bodenhorn Emma Jacobs Elizabeth Kempa Danice Doles | 56.54c | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Zoe Wagstaff Lauren Kanan Elizabeth Bellovich Helen Dodge | 1:47.83 | Jun 1 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1 |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:51.61 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
3. | | | Zoe Wagstaff Jetwyn Wilson Elizabeth Bellovich Helen Dodge | 1:52.3h | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
4. | | | Ahyana Villanueva Megan DeGrand Sophie Smith Danice Doles | 1:58.5h | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sydney Ceyzyk Sabel Imesch Sarah Bellovich Elizabeth Bellovich | 4:20.11 | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | | | Sydney Ceyzyk Sabel Imesch Emma Burke Elizabeth Bellovich | 4:25.23 | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
3. | | | Devon Krasner Sydney Ceyzyk Sarah Bellovich Elizabeth Bellovich | 4:28.5h | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
4. | | | Sydney Ceyzyk Emma Burke Sarah Bellovich Elizabeth Bellovich | 4:34.06 | May 10 | 40th Annual Marysville Track & Field Invitational |
5. | | | Relay Team | 4:36.10 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | | | Megs Bojarczyk Sydney Ceyzyk Sarah Bellovich Elizabeth Bellovich | 4:38.90 | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
7. | | | Molly Astfalk Sarah Rabaut Eliza Eaton Helena Grobel | 4:40.21 | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
8. | | | Ahyana Villanueva Megan Rabaut Eleni Tecos Sabel Imesch | 4:44.8h | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Sarah Rabaut Sabel Imesch Sarah Bellovich Devon Krasner | 10:10.82 | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | | | Sabel Imesch Sarah Bellovich Devon Krasner Sarah Rabaut | 10:13.54 | May 10 | 40th Annual Marysville Track & Field Invitational |
3. | | | Relay Team | 10:28.54 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
4. | | | Sarah Bellovich Claire Sheeren Paisley MacKay Sarah Rabaut | 10:39.85 | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
5. | | | Megs Bojarczyk May Eger Sarah Bellovich Helena Grobel | 11:16.31 | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
6. | | | May Eger Sabel Imesch Paisley MacKay Sarah Rabaut | 11:33.4h | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
7. | | | Sabel Imesch May Eger Paloma Beacham Elizabeth Bellovich | 11:43.1h | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Devon Krasner Sarah Bellovich Diane Dollison Sarah Rabaut | 24:56.5h | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800] |
1. | | | Elizabeth Bellovich Helen Dodge Zoe Wagstaff Sarah Bellovich | 4:39.4h | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
|
SMR 2000m - [200-600-400-800] |
1. | | | Elizabeth Bellovich Annabella Joseph Megan DeGrand Abbey Homminga | 6:49.5h | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600] |
1. | | | Paisley MacKay Lauren Kanan Devon Krasner Rachel Homminga | 14:40.8h | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | | | Zoe Wagstaff Emily Bollenbacher Scarlett Draper Kate Duncan | 1:16.5h | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
2. | | | Scarlett Draper Kamryn Richards Mayah Sugick Emily Bollenbacher | 1:22.9h | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Payton Roy | 31' 4PR | May 10 | 40th Annual Marysville Track & Field Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Martha Dawson | 30' 1.25PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 11 | | Alexis Herrell | 27' 7PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
4. | 12 | | Kristina Rogers | 27' 4 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
5. | 12 | | Emma Kuhr | 23' 3PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | 11 | | Victoria Boykin | 22' 8.25PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
7. | 11 | | Emma Bowe | 21' 2.25PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 11 | | Sarah Wholihan | 20' 11PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 9 | | Nissi Zape | 20' 1PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
10. | 10 | | Scarlett Draper | 17' 9.5PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
11. | 11 | | Susie Jarboe | 16' 8.5PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
12. | 10 | | Maddie Duffy | 10' 10.5PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Kristina Rogers | 87' 1PR | May 3 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Payton Roy | 84' 4.5PR | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
3. | 12 | | Emma Kuhr | 82' 0PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Martha Dawson | 69' 11 | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
5. | 11 | | Alexis Herrell | 63' 11PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | 11 | | Emma Bowe | 60' 6PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
7. | 11 | | Victoria Boykin | 58' 6PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
8. | 11 | | Sarah Wholihan | 56' 10PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 10 | | Haven Henry | 53' 4PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
10. | 9 | | Nissi Zape | 52' 9PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
11. | 11 | | Susie Jarboe | 49' 11PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
12. | 9 | | Sabel Imesch | 47' 4.5PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Kate Duncan | 4' 8 | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Sydney Ceyzyk | 4' 6PR | Apr 13 | Novi Relays |
| 12 | | Lauren Kanan | 4' 6PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Ahyana Villanueva | 4' 3 | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
5. | 10 | | Sophia Hugh | 4' 0PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Anna Majni | 10' 3PR | Jun 1 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1 |
2. | 11 | | Kate Duncan | 8' 6PR | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
| 11 | | Erica McGraw | 8' 6PR | May 21 | MAC Red Divison Meet |
4. | 9 | | Maria Liburdi | 7' 6PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
5. | 10 | | Peyton Lancaster | 7' 0 | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
| 12 | | Sarah Rabaut | 7' 0 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
| 9 | | Megan DeGrand | 7' 0 | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
| 9 | | Kelsey Diamond | 7' 0PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 10 | | Scarlett Draper | 6' 6PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
10. | 10 | | Haven Henry | 6' 0PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
| 9 | | Becca Koch | 6' 0 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Mary Claire Diamond | 14' 9.75PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
2. | 12 | | Jetwyn Wilson | 14' 2PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South |
3. | 12 | | Anna Majni | 14' 0.5PR | Apr 27 | 7th Courageous, Inc Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Clare Adams | 12' 11.75PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
5. | 11 | | Alexis Herrell | 12' 11.5PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
6. | 12 | | Jacqui Knapp | 12' 2 | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
7. | 9 | | Alexandra Lefief | 11' 8.5PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
8. | 12 | | Caroline Baratta | 11' 6PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
9. | 11 | | Christa Abar | 10' 7.5PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
10. | 10 | | Diane Dollison | 10' 2PR | May 22 | GPN 9/10 Invite |
11. | 9 | | Maggie Quinn | 8' 6.75PR | Apr 30 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South |
|