Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Justin Schumann
7.98
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
10
Lee Stanger
8.07
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
10
Ryan Spaeth
8.44c
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
4.
9
Mason Whitaker
8.64c
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
5.
9
Jesse Hall
9.16
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
6.
11
Gustavo Gomez
9.64c
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
7.
9
Lad Hansen
10.36
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
8.
9
Dylan Campbell
10.44c
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
100 Meters
1.
11
Justin Schumann
11.94c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
2.
10
Lee Stanger
12.61
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
3.
10
Ethan Bernad
12.96
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
4.
10
Kagen Knudsen
13.21
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
5.
10
Denzil Lloyd
13.31
PR
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
6.
9
Tegan Whitaker
13.46
PR
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
7.
10
Ryan Spaeth
13.47
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
8.
10
Bodee Spencer
13.52
PR
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
9.
9
Seth Tracy
13.67
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
10.
11
Hans Hansen
13.92
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
11.
9
Mason Whitaker
14.12
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
12.
9
Jesse Hall
14.34c
PR
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
13.
11
Gustavo Gomez
15.67
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
14.
9
Dylan Campbell
16.89
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
15.
9
Lad Hansen
17.03
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Schumann
24.74c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
2.
10
Ethan Bernad
24.94c
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
3.
9
Seth Tracy
25.94c
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
4.
10
Bodee Spencer
26.36
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
5.
10
Denzil Lloyd
26.49
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
6.
10
Lee Stanger
26.61
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
7.
10
Kagen Knudsen
27.04
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
8.
9
Mason Whitaker
27.76
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
9.
11
Hans Hansen
28.60
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
10.
9
Jesse Hall
29.14
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
11.
9
Lad Hansen
38.17
PR
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Justin Schumann
39.54
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
9
Seth Tracy
41.05
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
11
Hans Hansen
42.48
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
4.
10
Lee Stanger
44.09
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
5.
9
Jesse Hall
47.76
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Justin Schumann
54.78
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
11
Matt Dalton
55.84c
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
3.
10
Ethan Bernad
57.39
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
4.
9
Seth Tracy
58.94c
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
5.
10
Bodee Spencer
59.50
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
6.
11
Hans Hansen
1:00.69
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
7.
10
Denzil Lloyd
1:01.04
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
8.
10
Lee Stanger
1:03.90
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
9.
9
Jesse Hall
1:06.83
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
10.
9
Lad Hansen
1:29.17
PR
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
600 Meters
1.
11
Matt Dalton
1:35.5h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
9
Tegan Whitaker
1:38.7h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
11
Hans Hansen
1:58.0h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
4.
9
Lad Hansen
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Matt Dalton
2:04.77
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
9
Tegan Whitaker
2:16.9h
PR
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
3.
10
Preston Rex
2:18.25
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
4.
11
Hans Hansen
2:18.92
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
5.
9
Lad Hansen
2:51.2h
PR
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Tegan Whitaker
5:15.0h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
9
Lad Hansen
8:08.0h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Matt Dalton
4:54.07
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
9
Tegan Whitaker
5:18.13
PR
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
10
Preston Rex
5:22.95
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
4.
9
Lad Hansen
8:30.0h
PR
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Preston Rex
12:08.01
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kagen Knudsen
43.61
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Tegan Whitaker
Ethan Bernad
Seth Tracy
Lee Stanger
47.47
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
Ethan Bernad
Seth Tracy
Kagen Knudsen
Justin Schumann
49.04c
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
Lee Stanger
Ethan Bernad
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
49.33
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
4.
Lee Stanger
Bodee Spencer
Kagen Knudsen
Denzil Lloyd
50.00
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
5.
Lee Stanger
Ryan Spaeth
Bodee Spencer
Justin Schumann
50.39
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
6.
Ryan Spaeth
Dylan Campbell
Mason Whitaker
Gustavo Gomez
56.44
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ethan Bernad
Kagen Knudsen
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
1:36.79
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
Kagen Knudsen
Bodee Spencer
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
1:42.23
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
3.
Ethan Bernad
Bodee Spencer
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
1:42.37
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
4.
Bodee Spencer
Carson Durfee
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
1:42.6h
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ethan Bernad
Kagen Knudsen
Justin Schumann
Matt Dalton
3:46.46
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
Matt Dalton
Kagen Knudsen
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
3:49.06
Apr 20
YMCA invitational
3.
Ethan Bernad
Kagen Knudsen
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
3:52.64
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
4.
Kagen Knudsen
Justin Schumann
Seth Tracy
Matt Dalton
3:52.83
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
5.
Seth Tracy
Kagen Knudsen
Bodee Spencer
Justin Schumann
3:54.9h
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:51.28
Apr 5
Viking Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kagen Knudsen
Seth Tracy
Ethan Bernad
Justin Schumann
1:48.0h
Apr 5
Viking Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ethan Bernad
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
Matt Dalton
3:48.70
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
Ethan Bernad
Justin Schumann
Seth Tracy
Matt Dalton
3:52.92
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
Kagen Knudsen
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
Matt Dalton
3:55.05
Apr 20
YMCA invitational
4.
Bodee Spencer
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
Matt Dalton
4:03.26
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Ryan Spaeth
54' 1.25
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.
11
Gustavo Gomez
35' 4
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
3.
9
Dylan Campbell
29' 10
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
4.
9
Mason Whitaker
29' 3
PR
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Ryan Spaeth
154' 5
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
2.
11
Gustavo Gomez
103' 8
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
3.
9
Dylan Campbell
100' 0
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
4.
9
Mason Whitaker
77' 4
PR
Apr 18
Brad Matthews Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Ethan Bernad
5' 4
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
2.
9
Seth Tracy
5' 0
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kagen Knudsen
12' 6
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
2.
9
Tegan Whitaker
10' 6
PR
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
10
Denzil Lloyd
10' 6
PR
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
4.
9
Jesse Hall
9' 0
PR
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Lee Stanger
17' 4.75
PR
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
2.
11
Hans Hansen
15' 10.75
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
3.
9
Lad Hansen
11' 8.75
PR
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hans Hansen
38' 5.5
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
10
Bodee Spencer
38' 0.25
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
3.
9
Seth Tracy
35' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
4.
10
Preston Rex
34' 10.5
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
5.
9
Jesse Hall
33' 4.5
PR
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
6.
10
Lee Stanger
33' 0.5
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Olivia Campbell
8.50
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
9
Mailee Dalton
9.15
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
12
Laci Whitaker
9.44c
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
4.
9
Sadie Campbell
9.63
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
5.
12
Maddey Whitaker
9.80
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
6.
9
Brielle Larsen
9.85
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
100 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Campbell
13.34c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
2.
11
Kamri Ottley
13.44c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
3.
9
Mailee Dalton
14.21
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
4.
9
Sadie Campbell
14.24c
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
5.
11
Brooke Campbell
14.34c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
6.
12
Maddey Whitaker
15.24
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
7.
9
Brielle Larsen
15.93
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
8.
12
Laci Whitaker
17.04
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
200 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Campbell
27.34c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
2.
9
Mailee Dalton
29.04c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
3.
11
Brooke Campbell
29.34c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
4.
9
Sadie Campbell
30.29
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
5.
11
Kamri Ottley
30.66
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
6.
9
Brielle Larsen
32.68
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
7.
12
Maddey Whitaker
32.91
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
8.
10
Amber Harris
34.64
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
300 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Campbell
45.54
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
11
Brooke Campbell
47.83
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
9
Mailee Dalton
49.81
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
4.
9
Sadie Campbell
50.79
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
5.
10
Amber Harris
51.30
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
6.
12
Maddey Whitaker
54.06
Apr 5
Viking Relays
7.
9
Brielle Larsen
56.71
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Kamri Ottley
1:02.71
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
11
Olivia Campbell
1:05.64
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
3.
11
Brooke Campbell
1:06.30
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
4.
10
Kaybree Christensen
1:07.52
PR
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
5.
10
Karlee Christensen
1:07.54c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
6.
9
Sadie Campbell
1:08.93
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
7.
9
Mailee Dalton
1:09.18
PR
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
8.
10
Amber Harris
1:15.08
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
9.
12
Maddey Whitaker
1:19.60
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
600 Meters
1.
10
Kaybree Christensen
1:48.7h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
10
Karlee Christensen
1:52.9h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
10
Amber Harris
2:08.7h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
4.
9
Sadie Campbell
2:12.2h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Karlee Christensen
2:24.79
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
10
Kaybree Christensen
2:25.58
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
3.
11
Kamri Ottley
2:40.53
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kaybree Christensen
5:08.7h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
10
Karlee Christensen
5:23.9h
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kaybree Christensen
5:15.59
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.
10
Karlee Christensen
5:21.88
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kaybree Christensen
11:21.12
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.
10
Karlee Christensen
11:30.23
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kamri Ottley
49.84c
PR
Apr 24
Barry Espil Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Mailee Dalton
Maddey Whitaker
Brielle Larsen
Sadie Campbell
57.31
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
Laci Whitaker
Maddey Whitaker
Brielle Larsen
Sadie Campbell
1:00.66
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mailee Dalton
Kamri Ottley
Brooke Campbell
Olivia Campbell
1:52.21
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
Mailee Dalton
Sadie Campbell
Brooke Campbell
Olivia Campbell
1:56.14
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Brooke Campbell
Kaybree Christensen
Olivia Campbell
Kamri Ottley
4:18.02
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
Sadie Campbell
Brooke Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Kamri Ottley
4:25.80
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
3.
Brooke Campbell
Kaybree Christensen
Kamri Ottley
Olivia Campbell
4:37.29
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Mailee Dalton
Brooke Campbell
Kamri Ottley
Olivia Campbell
1:56.35
Apr 20
YMCA invitational
2.
Mailee Dalton
Brooke Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Kamri Ottley
1:56.56
May 2
Snake River Conference Championship
3.
Sadie Campbell
Brooke Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Kamri Ottley
1:57.25
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Laci Whitaker
33' 4.25
May 18
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Laci Whitaker
98' 9
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Karlee Christensen
5' 0
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brooke Campbell
9' 7
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
2.
12
Maddey Whitaker
7' 0
Mar 21
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kamri Ottley
16' 6.5
Apr 5
Viking Relays
2.
11
Olivia Campbell
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 5
Viking Relays
3.
9
Sadie Campbell
14' 11
PR
Apr 27
Monte Andrus Invitational
4.
9
Brielle Larsen
13' 9
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
5.
10
Amber Harris
12' 10
PR
Mar 13
Valley Invite Time Trials
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brielle Larsen
28' 9.75
PR
May 10
1A District 4 Championships
*Recent improvement