Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
James Cirelli
12.46
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
7
Brian See
12.75
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
3.
8
Dawson Holmes
13.34c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
8
Zander DeBloy
13.84c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
5.
7
Jackson Griffith
14.74c
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
6.
7
Kevan Gierak
15.24c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
200 Meters
1.
8
James Cirelli
25.44c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
2.
8
Jason Honell
26.34c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
7
Jackson Griffith
30.74c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
7
Iranzi Nzabakiza
31.68
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
5.
7
Kegan Garner
32.39
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
6.
7
Logan Naly
34.24c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
7.
7
Kevan Gierak
34.64c
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
400 Meters
1.
8
Jason Honell
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
2.
8
Zander DeBloy
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
7
Elijah Hallman
1:09.00
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
4.
7
Jackson Griffith
1:11.13
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
5.
7
Kevan Gierak
1:23.34c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
800 Meters
1.
8
Quinlan Killingstad
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
7
Andrew Rojas
2:45.92
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
3.
8
Akito Davis
2:47.1h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
7
Iranzi Nzabakiza
2:48.42
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
5.
8
Tierhan Benner
2:53.62
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
6.
7
Ryan Kiel
3:02.9h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
7.
7
Porter Darrah
3:09.5h
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
1600 Meters
1.
8
Akito Davis
5:44.1h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
8
Quinlan Killingstad
6:04.0h
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
8
Justin Olander
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
8
Scott Lebouf
6:18.05
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
5.
7
Asher Loftus
6:27.14
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jason Honell
16.37
PR
May 25
YMCA Invitational Middle School
2.
8
Zander DeBloy
18.94c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
7
Kevan Gierak
19.24c
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
4.
7
Jackson Griffith
19.86
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
5.
7
Kegan Garner
22.04c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Jason Honell
16.32
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jason Honell
28.70
PR
May 25
YMCA Invitational Middle School
2.
7
Brian See
30.24
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
3.
7
Jackson Griffith
33.94c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jason Honell
27.84c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Parker Rushton
Justin Olander
Pablo Arias
Dawson Holmes
52.94c
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
8
Scott Lebouf
Justin Olander
Dawson Holmes
Liam Dexter
57.84c
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
8
James Cirelli
Marcus Leon
Michael Killingstad
Jonathen Donez
57.84c
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
7
Zander de Belloy
Brian See
Keagan Garner
Andrew Rojas
58.54c
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
5.
7
Kevan Gierak
Andrew Rojas
Jackson Griffith
Elijah Hallman
1:00.99
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
6.
8
Liam Savage
Martin Ortiz
Destin Hardy
Scott Lebouf
1:02.44c
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
7.
7
Kevan Gierak
Mohammed Alhashem
Jackson Griffith
Elijah Hallman
1:05.64c
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
8.
7
Elijah Hallman
Porter Darrah
Kevan Gierak
Jaimis Adams
1:06.24c
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
9.
7
Keagan Garner
Asher Loftus
Mohammed Alhashem
Isacc Jimenez
1:06.64c
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
10.
7
Zander de Belloy
Asher Loftus
Andrew Rojas
Mohamad Mohammad Ali
1:08.14c
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4x200 Relay -
1.
7
Kevan Gierak
Andrew Rojas
Jaimis Adams
Elijah Hallman
2:04.05
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
7
Jackson Griffith
Andrew Rojas
Elijah Hallman
Iranzi Nzabakiza
2:06.0h
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
3.
7
Iranzi Nzabakiza
Elijah Hallman
Andrew Rojas
Jackson Griffith
2:06.3h
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
7
Elijah Hallman
Andrew Rojas
Jackson Griffith
Iranzi Nzabakiza
2:06.5h
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
5.
7
Kevan Gierak
Keagan Garner
Asher Loftus
Isacc Jimenez
2:17.0h
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
6.
7
Keagan Garner
Porter Darrah
Kevan Gierak
Isacc Jimenez
2:25.3h
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Marcus Leon
Jason Brace
James Cirelli
Quinlan Killingstad
2:08.1h
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
7
Keagan Garner
Zander de Belloy
Iranzi Nzabakiza
Brain See
2:08.6h
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Jonathen Donez
37' 2.5
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
8
Dallin Banister
33' 7
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
3.
8
Porter Cousineao
30' 0
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
8
Liam Dexter
29' 6
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
5.
7
Elijah Hallman
25' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
6.
7
Jaimis Adams
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
7.
8
Martin Ortiz
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
8.
7
Brain See
13' 11
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Brain See
89' 6
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
8
Jonathen Donez
89' 5
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
3.
8
Parker Rushton
88' 4
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
7
Elijah Hallman
87' 11
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
5.
8
Dallin Banister
74' 8
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
6.
8
Porter Cousineau
71' 7
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
7.
8
Liam Dexter
70' 4
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
8.
8
Justin Olander
67' 3.5
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
9.
8
Porter Cousineao
64' 8
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
10.
8
Tierhan Benner
64' 0
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
11.
8
Jonathan Donez
62' 3
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
12.
7
Keagan Garner
56' 4.5
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
13.
8
Martin Ortiz
50' 9.75
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
14.
7
Jaimis Adams
41' 8
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
High Jump
1.
8
Dawson Holmes
4' 10
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
2.
7
Brain See
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
3.
7
Zander de Belloy
4' 2
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
7
Keagan Garner
4' 2
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
Long Jump
1.
8
Dawson Holmes
14' 1
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
7
Elijah Hallman
12' 11
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
3.
8
Marcus Leon
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
8
Martin Ortiz
11' 2
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
5.
7
Isacc Jimenez
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
6.
7
Logan Naly
10' 6
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
Triple Jump
1.
8
James Cirelli
29' 8
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
2.
7
Jaimis Adams
22' 4
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Elliott Sloan
13.96
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
7
Ceira Gepner
14.34c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
8
Aislin Jones
15.14c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
7
Tillie Babbcock
15.44c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
5.
7
Zoe Hawkley
16.64c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
6.
8
Leilla Musuuke
17.84c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
200 Meters
1.
8
Elliott Sloan
29.44c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
2.
8
Aislin Jones
29.94c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
7
Ceira Gepner
30.74c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
7
Tillie Babcock
31.54c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
400 Meters
1.
7
Tillie Babbcock
1:15.74c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
2.
7
Aleigha Jones
1:23.94c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
3.
8
Avery Stoddard
1:26.54c
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
800 Meters
1.
7
Naomi Foster
3:05.9h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
8
Clarissa See
3:31.0h
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
8
Olivia Myers
3:37.3h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
1600 Meters
1.
7
Naomi Foster
6:35.23
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
7
Namoi Foster
6:36.8h
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
3.
8
Morgen Ritthaler
7:20.30
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Tillie Babcock
19.59
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
7
Aleigha Jones
21.24
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
3.
7
Piper Bannister
23.04c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
8
Rachael Gregoire
23.09
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Tillie Babbcock
34.23
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
7
Aleigha Jones
40.84c
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
3.
7
Aryana Koehler
42.04c
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.77
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
2.
8
Fatima Carretera
Eden Stamper
Samantha Hernandez
Aislin Jones
57.84c
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
8
Samantha Hernandez
Fatima Carretera
Eden Stamper
Aislin Jones
58.64c
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
7
Aleigha Jones
Tillie Babcock
Ceira Gepner
Naomi Foster
1:02.54c
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
5.
7
Aleigha Jones
Mackenzie Woodland
Tillie Babcock
Ceira Gepner
1:02.74c
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
6.
7
Tillie Babcock
Aleigha Jones
Ceira Gepner
Kaylee Payne
1:03.94c
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
7.
8
Aislin Jones
Elliott Sloan
Nevaeh Vargas
Claudia Luna
1:06.14c
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
8.
8
Olivia Myers
Rachael Gregoire
Leilla Musuuke
Maya Katsumoto
1:07.44c
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Aislin Jones
Nevaeh Vargas
Elliott Sloan
Claudia Luna
2:04.7h
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
2.
8
Elliott Sloan
Nevaeh Vargas
Claudia Luna
Aislin Jones
2:17.4h
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
3.
7
Autumn Harvey
Zoe Hawkley
Isla Bank
McKenzie Woodland
2:23.7h
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
7
Zoe Hawkley
Autumn Harvey
Mackenzie Woodland
Isla Bank
2:28.0h
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Eden Stamper
Samantha Hernandez
Aislin Jones
Fatima Carretero
2:08.81
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
2.
8
Eden Stamper
Samantha Hernandez
Aislin Jones
Fatima Carretera
2:11.1h
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
8
Avery Stoddard
Leilla Musuuke
Michael Bernie
Fatima Carretera
2:27.4h
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
7
Aleigha Jones
Ceira Gepner
Naomi Foster
Autumn Harvey
2:30.2h
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Genna Benson
25' 0
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
2.
8
Samantha Hernandez
22' 8
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
3.
7
Nikola Hodson
18' 11
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
8
Leilla Musuuke
17' 3
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Genna Benson
65' 1
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
2.
8
Samantha Hernandez
63' 11
PR
May 14
Boise Schools JH City Meet
3.
8
Fatima Carretera
52' 10
PR
May 8
Boise Schools Regional Day 2
4.
8
Eden Stamper
49' 6
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
5.
8
Fatima Carretero
48' 4
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
7
Nikola Hodson
48' 4
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
7.
8
Leilla Musuuke
43' 2
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
High Jump
1.
8
Avery Stoddard
4' 0
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
Long Jump
1.
8
Elliott Sloan
13' 3
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
7
Piper Bannister
11' 2
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
3.
7
Isla Bank
11' 0
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
4.
7
Aleigha Jones
10' 10
PR
May 1
Boise Schools (East)
5.
7
Mackenzie Woodland
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
6.
8
Maya Katsumoto
9' 9
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
Triple Jump
1.
7
Piper Bannister
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
2.
8
Avery Stoddard
23' 2.25
PR
Apr 24
Boise Schools (Borah)
3.
7
Aryana Koehler
21' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
4.
8
Nevaeh Vargas
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Boise Schools (Capital)
*Recent improvement