Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1952
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Justin Fox
11.42
(-.5)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
So
Drake Pence
11.51
(1.7)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Fr
Kristian Coleman
11.51
(2.1)
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
William McMichael
22.44
(2.6)
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Justin Fox
23.23
(2.9)
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Drake Pence
23.81
(-.8)
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
400 Meters
1.
Fr
William McMichael
49.36
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
So
Matt Klonowski
1:57.21
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Brian Lief
2:00.64
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Jr
Aedan Pettit
2:01.80
May 10
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
4.
So
Matthew Olszewski
2:03.14
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5.
Fr
William McMichael
2:05.11
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
6.
Fr
Alexander DeLong
2:05.13
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
7.
Sr
Hyuga Uchida
2:11.75
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
8.
Sr
Andrew Gold
2:13.45
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
9.
So
Jackson Todd
2:14.30
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
10.
So
Lachlan Davidson
2:21.56
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
11.
Sr
Cullen King
2:22.64
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
12.
Sr
Connor O'Keeffe
2:22.99
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
13.
Fr
Grant Sprague
2:23.00
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
14.
Jr
Nick Shiach
2:23.43
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
15.
Jr
Noah Crane
2:28.15
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
16.
Fr
Joseph Henry
2:34.88
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Brian Lief
3:57.61
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
David Westcott
4:08.02
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Jr
Aedan Pettit
4:08.87
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Alexander DeLong
4:16.28
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Sr
Hyuga Uchida
4:24.32
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
6.
Sr
Andrew Gold
4:27.04
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
7.
Sr
Cullen King
4:40.90
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
8.
Fr
Grant Sprague
4:42.35
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
9.
So
Jackson Todd
4:43.82
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
10.
So
Lachlan Davidson
4:46.65
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
11.
Jr
Nick Shiach
4:48.88
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
12.
Sr
Connor O'Keeffe
4:50.59
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
13.
Jr
Noah Crane
4:51.26
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
14.
Fr
Joseph Henry
4:53.40
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
David Westcott
14:43.14
PR
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jackson Feinknopf
32:31.00
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Jordan Dennis
16.57
(1.0)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Jordan Dennis
58.98
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Myles Parker
1:05.88
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
David Westcott
9:02.96
PR
May 10
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Drake Pence
Kristian Coleman
Camryn Pollard
Justin Fox
43.91
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Drake Pence
William McMichael
Myles Parker
Justin Fox
44.45
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4x400 Relay
1.
Myles Parker
Matthew Olszewski
Brian Lief
William McMichael
3:28.69
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jackson Todd
Grant Sprague
Hyuga Uchida
David Westcott
3:55.54
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Alexander DeLong
Andrew Gold
Noah Crane
Lachlan Davidson
4:06.61
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Joseph Henry
Cullen King
Connor O'Keeffe
Nick Shiach
4:30.77
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Spencer Wilson
13.92m
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Garrett Inman
11.01m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Fr
Conor Greene
9.86m
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Spencer Wilson
41.27m
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Conor Greene
39.97m
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Fr
Garrett Inman
36.13m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Jr
Justin Robinson
34.79m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5.
So
Alec Monnie
29.82m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Spencer Wilson
42.73m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jack Petrecca
1.94m
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Richie Pajak
1.78m
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Justin Fox
1.60m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Justin Fox
5.30m
(1.0)
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
2.
Fr
Richie Pajak
5.15m
(1.1)
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Kristian Coleman
12.81m
(1.6)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Richie Pajak
12.60m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Spencer Wilson
45.17m
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Conor Greene
39.99m
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Jr
Justin Robinson
36.12m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Fr
Garrett Inman
35.34m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5.
Sr
Colin Ford
34.07m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Akwia Tilton
12.82
(1.7)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Korri Palmer
13.04
(1.7)
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Claudia Partridge
13.86
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Fr
Morgan Kromer
14.08
(-1.4)
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Akwia Tilton
26.42
(1.1)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Maya Vasta
27.77
(.1)
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
27.85
(-.4)
PR
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
4.
So
Jena Copley
30.42
(.1)
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5.
Fr
Grace Von Scheliha
31.52
(.1)
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Maya Vasta
1:01.76
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
2.
Fr
Alicia McElwee
1:09.86
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Emani Kelley
2:22.25
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
So
Zoe Covey
2:25.52
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Kayla Bertholf
2:34.41
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Fr
Marian Overfield
2:37.16
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
2:39.55
PR
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
6.
Fr
Sabrina Helck
2:48.14
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
7.
So
Alayt Issak
2:58.97
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
8.
So
Carina Arnosti
3:00.40
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
9.
Jr
Waverly Hart
3:02.48
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Isabelle Hoover
5:07.52
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
2.
Fr
Kayla Bertholf
5:07.86
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
So
Zoe Covey
5:08.45
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Fr
Marian Overfield
5:15.31
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5.
Jr
Waverly Hart
5:58.03
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
6.
So
Alayt Issak
6:14.40
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Isabelle Hoover
18:33.53
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Amirah Yessoufou
20:17.17
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
16.16
(-.4)
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Maya Vasta
17.71
(-3.1)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Jena Copley
18.85
(1.6)
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Maya Vasta
1:07.92
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Audrey Cordova
1:11.10
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Kayla Bertholf
12:16.48
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Marian Overfield
12:18.26
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Korri Palmer
Maya Vasta
Claudia Partridge
Akwia Tilton
50.57
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Korri Palmer
Maya Vasta
Claudia Partridge
Morgan Kromer
52.04
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4x400 Relay
1.
Emani Kelley
Maya Vasta
Audrey Cordova
Akwia Tilton
4:05.18
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Maya Vasta
Korri Palmer
Zoe Covey
Jena Copley
4:26.59
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Relay Team
5:10.71
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Christine Weber
9.11m
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
2.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
8.98m
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
3.
Fr
Mahi Lal
8.81m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Mahi Lal
16.30m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
34.35m
PR
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
2.
So
Jena Copley
32.81m
PR
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Christine Weber
29.17m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
So
Georgia Hopps-Weber
15.09m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
High Jump
1.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
1.65m
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Claudia Partridge
1.60m
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Jena Copley
1.45m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Fr
Morgan Kromer
1.35m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Morgan Kromer
3.35m
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
So
Georgia Hopps-Weber
3.20m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Fr
Grace Von Scheliha
2.30m
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Akwia Tilton
5.33m
(2.4)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
5.19m
(1.2)
Apr 13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Maya Vasta
4.53m
(-.7)
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
4.
Fr
Alicia McElwee
4.28m
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Sr
Mallory Crane
4.28m
(1.4)
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Saralee Renick
9.68m
(.4)
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Christine Weber
35.10m
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
2.
Sr
Kassady Murphy
34.30m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
3.
Fr
Mahi Lal
20.57m
PR
Apr 10
Wooster Vs. Denison
Heptathlon - Standard
1.
Sr
Carolyn Webster
4328
PR
May 16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
*Recent improvement