Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Indoor
2023
2018
2016
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Wesley Amada
11.31
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
2.
-
Sean Lamour
11.72
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
3.
-
Ethan Dirrim
11.77
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
12
Myles High
11.77
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Jackson Weems
11.93
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
6.
-
Jake Cantrell
12.03
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
7.
-
Timothy Copeland
12.20
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
8.
17-18
Dillon Roberts
12.29
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
9.
-
Sage Streak
12.47
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
10.
-
Joseph Carmichael
12.58
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
11.
-
Brooks Vereen
12.60
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
12.
-
Emmy Delgado
12.65
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
13.
17-18
Devin Reeves
13.33
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
14.
-
Jacob Burroughs
13.40
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
15.
-
Dylan Burgess
13.43
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
16.
17-18
Dilyn Zertuche
13.44
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
-
Ryan Warnick
13.44
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
18.
-
Nicholas Dunson
13.61
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
19.
-
Jack Wachtel
13.81
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
20.
-
Alex Robinson
13.82
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
21.
-
Wyatt Watkins
14.24c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
22.
-
Alexander Baldwin
14.34c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
23.
-
Michael Dougherty
14.39
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
24.
-
Ashton Martin
14.44c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
25.
17-18
Chase Burr
18.44c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
-
Wesley Amada
22.98
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
12
Myles High
23.93
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
-
Jake Cantrell
24.16
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
4.
10
Jackson Weems
24.24c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
-
Timothy Copeland
25.02
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
-
Sean Lamour
25.02
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
7.
17-18
Dillon Roberts
25.04c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
8.
-
Sage Streak
25.13
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
9.
-
Emmy Delgado
25.54c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
10.
-
Joseph Carmichael
25.64
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
11.
-
Brooks Vereen
26.23
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
12.
-
Zachariah O'Dell
26.54c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
13.
-
Dylan Burgess
27.16
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
14.
17-18
Dilyn Zertuche
27.24c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
15.
-
Ryan Warnick
27.51
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
16.
-
Alex Robinson
27.82
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
17.
17-18
Devin Reeves
28.37
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
18.
-
Nicholas Dunson
28.43
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
19.
-
Jacob Burroughs
29.05
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
20.
-
Alexander Baldwin
29.54c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
21.
-
Er'el Moyal
30.82
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
22.
-
Michael Dougherty
31.08
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
17-18
Evan Vaughn
51.29
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
10
Jackson Weems
51.58
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
12
Jonah Brown
53.39
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
4.
-
Jake Cantrell
53.46
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
5.
11
Will Jobe
54.73
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
6.
12
Brian Stacy
56.66
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
7.
12
Myles High
57.82
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
8.
11
Jonathan Lipscomb
58.33
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
9.
12
Warren Teachworth
58.87
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
10.
11
Dylan Rudeen
59.60
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
11.
-
Lucas Diez-Vidal
59.93
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
12.
-
Er'el Moyal
1:03.94c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
13.
-
Fernando Arriola
1:04.28
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
14.
10
Will Jones
1:05.54c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
-
Kate McTyre
1:05.54c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
16.
10
Ethan Vitak
1:10.24c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
17.
-
Izzy Hurdle
1:13.64c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
12
Jonah Brown
2:01.00
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
2.
17-18
Evan Vaughn
2:03.39
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
3.
12
Brian Stacy
2:10.82
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4.
11
Tyler Goodwyn
2:12.66
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
5.
11
Will Jobe
2:12.77
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
6.
10
Justin Lehman
2:14.21
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
11
Jonathan Lipscomb
2:16.53
PR
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
8.
12
Warren Teachworth
2:17.69
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
9.
11
Matthew Bowker
2:19.29
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
10.
10
Chris Adams
2:22.60
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
11.
11
Dylan Rudeen
2:23.89
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
12.
10
Will Jones
2:25.16
PR
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
13.
9
Braeden Garriques
2:25.57
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
14.
-
Lucas Diez-Vidal
2:26.4h
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
15.
-
Fernando Arriola
2:33.83
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
16.
-
Emily Garcia
2:36.6h
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
17.
-
Er'el Moyal
2:38.2h
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
18.
10
Austin Hendrix
2:49.8h
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
19.
10
Ethan Vitak
2:57.6h
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
Justin Lehman
4:47.29
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
12
Brian Stacy
4:51.91
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
3.
11
Matthew Bowker
4:55.16
PR
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
4.
11
Tyler Goodwyn
4:55.62
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
5.
12
Warren Teachworth
4:56.82
PR
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
6.
9
Bryson Gates
5:03.1h
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
7.
11
Will Jobe
5:06.44
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
8.
10
Chris Adams
5:09.18
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
9.
9
Braeden Garriques
5:17.45
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
10.
10
Nico Klementzos
5:17.97
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
11.
9
Wilson Hurdle
5:33.82
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
12.
-
Alysa Miles
5:34.6h
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
13.
-
Fernando Arriola
5:51.49
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
14.
10
Austin Hendrix
6:22.14
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
1.
10
Chris Adams
10:45.25
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
12
Warren Teachworth
10:53.17
PR
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
3.
9
Bryson Gates
10:59.43
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
4.
10
Nico Klementzos
12:33.41
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Isaac Camp
13:07.00
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
6.
9
Wilson Hurdle
14:34.95
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Ethan Dirrim
15.77
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
17-18
Joseph Barra
15.96
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
9
Noah Wood
20.38
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
4.
-
Tristan Summers
21.76
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jackson Weems
42.17
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
17-18
Joseph Barra
42.20
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
17-18
Nicklaus Stewart
47.01
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
4.
-
Ashton Martin
52.92
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Izzy Hurdle
55.74c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
6.
-
Jacob Burroughs
55.94c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
7.
-
Fernando Arriola
59.07
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Myles High
Jake Cantrell
Jackson Weems
Wesley Amada
45.22
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
2.
Jake Cantrell
Ethan Dirrim
Jackson Weems
Myles High
45.25
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
Joseph Barra
Dillon Roberts
Joseph Carmichael
Ethan Dirrim
45.51
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
4.
Jake Cantrell
Wesley Amada
Joseph Barra
Jackson Weems
45.64c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
Jake Cantrell
Wesley Amada
Myles High
Jackson Weems
45.71
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
6.
Relay Team
45.86
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
7.
Joseph Barra
Jake Cantrell
Myles High
Jackson Weems
46.33
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
8.
Joseph Barra
Dillon Roberts
Nicklaus Stewart
Joseph Carmichael
46.53
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
9.
Joseph Barra
Ethan Dirrim
Dillon Roberts
Sean Lamour
47.17
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
10.
Sean Lamour
Dillon Roberts
Timothy Copeland
Joseph Carmichael
47.33
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
11.
Joseph Barra
Dillon Roberts
Sean Lamour
Ethan Dirrim
47.58
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
12.
Joseph Barra
Jackson Weems
Myles High
Jake Cantrell
47.85
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
13.
Joseph Carmichael
Dillon Roberts
Timothy Copeland
Emmy Delgado
48.04c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
14.
Devin Reeves
Brooks Vereen
Sage Streak
Zachariah O'Dell
49.44c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
15.
Devin Reeves
Brooks Vereen
Timothy Copeland
Zachariah O'Dell
51.61
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
16.
Ryan Warnick
Zachariah O'Dell
Nicholas Dunson
Brooks Vereen
52.67
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
17.
Devin Reeves
Brooks Vereen
Ryan Warnick
Zachariah O'Dell
54.16
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
52.37
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jackson Weems
Jonah Brown
Jake Cantrell
Evan Vaughn
3:29.13
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
Evan Vaughn
Jonah Brown
Jake Cantrell
Will Jobe
3:34.70
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
Relay Team
3:40.38
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
4.
Jake Cantrell
Will Jobe
Jonah Brown
Evan Vaughn
3:41.40
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
5.
Jonah Brown
Warren Teachworth
Brian Stacy
Evan Vaughn
3:46.21
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
6.
Myles High
Joseph Barra
Jake Cantrell
Jackson Weems
3:55.02
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
7.
Will Jobe
Justin Lehman
Matthew Bowker
Tyler Goodwyn
3:55.59
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
8.
Brooks Vereen
Ryan Warnick
Joseph Carmichael
Dillon Roberts
4:07.68
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
9.
Jonathan Lipscomb
Will Jones
Dylan Rudeen
Lucas Diez-Vidal
4:10.40
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
10.
Sean Lamour
Timothy Copeland
Zachariah O'Dell
Devin Reeves
4:11.73
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:38.59
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
2.
Tyler Goodwyn
Chris Adams
Kate McTyre
Jordan Moyal
9:50.9h
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:31.19
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:48.29
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:52.50
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:29.56
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Brody Dorfman
49' 11
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
-
AJ Vaccaro
39' 7.5
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
17-18
Eli Daugherty
39' 2
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4.
-
Avery Rocks
37' 7.5
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
5.
10
Owen Beasley
36' 2
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
-
Zach Drake
33' 11
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
-
Wyatt Watkins
33' 0
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
8.
-
Riley Hanily
29' 11
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
9.
10
Jackson Weems
28' 6
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
10.
-
Ethan Lightfoot
28' 0
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
11.
10
Grant Yokley
27' 1
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
12.
15-16
Daniel O'Dell
22' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Brody Dorfman
140' 1
PR
May 11
GHSA 6A State Championships
2.
-
Avery Rocks
131' 3
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
17-18
Eli Daugherty
116' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
4.
-
AJ Vaccaro
113' 0.5
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
-
Zach Drake
99' 0
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
-
Wyatt Watkins
88' 1
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
10
Owen Beasley
86' 0
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
8.
-
Ethan Lightfoot
71' 0.5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
9.
-
Riley Hanily
65' 10
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
10.
10
Grant Yokley
59' 3
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
11.
15-16
Daniel O'Dell
50' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
High Jump
1.
-
Ethan Dirrim
6' 2
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
2.
17-18
Evan Vaughn
6' 0
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
3.
-
Wyatt Higgins
5' 4
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
4.
9
Noah Wood
5' 2
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
-
Sage Streak
5' 0
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
6.
10
Grant Yokley
4' 8
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
-
Ashton Martin
4' 6
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
Pole Vault
1.
-
Wyatt Higgins
12' 6
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
17-18
Dilyn Zertuche
11' 7
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
3.
10
Dean Ross
10' 0
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
4.
-
Jacob Burroughs
9' 0
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Ryan Warnick
8' 0
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
10
Grant Yokley
8' 0
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
7.
10
Ethan Vitak
7' 6
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
Long Jump
1.
-
Ethan Dirrim
19' 7.25
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
2.
12
Myles High
19' 6.5
PR
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
3.
-
Sean Lamour
19' 1.5
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4.
17-18
Joseph Barra
18' 4.25
PR
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
5.
-
Zachariah O'Dell
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
6.
-
Wesley Amada
17' 9.25
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
7.
17-18
Devin Reeves
16' 10
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
8.
-
Alex Robinson
16' 2.75
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
1.
17-18
Joseph Barra
42' 3
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
17-18
Nicklaus Stewart
36' 7.75
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
-
Alex Robinson
32' 11
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
4.
-
Timothy Copeland
30' 10.5
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Jason Johnson
29' 10
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
Womens
100 Meters
1.
17-18
Ashley Schwerzler
13.56
PR
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
2.
13-14
Avery Burr
13.61
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
3.
17-18
Alexandra Young
13.63
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4.
9
Bekah Dirrim
13.76
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
5.
-
Aiden Webb
13.81
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
6.
17-18
Brooke Purves
13.94
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
7.
9
Ella Walker
14.08
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
8.
9
Rachel Roper
14.31
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
9.
17-18
Mackenzie Czerner
14.32
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
10.
-
Gabby Seguin
14.59
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
11.
-
Allison Cantrell
14.62
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
12.
-
Kayah Pemberton
14.64c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
13.
-
Kaitlyn Cook
14.69
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
14.
-
Caitlin Patterson
14.75
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
15.
-
Maite Ezkurdia Heriz
14.80
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
16.
-
Mackenzie McClure
14.92
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
17.
17-18
Addison Grubbs
14.93
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
18.
-
Elizabeth Santillan
14.95
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
19.
-
Reese McHugh
15.07
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
20.
-
Sarah Fulford
15.11
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
21.
15-16
Ellie Jobe
15.14c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
22.
-
Hallee Cloud
15.23
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
23.
-
Mariah Williams
15.27
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
24.
-
Meredith Collett
15.36
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
25.
15-16
Anna Grace Blackwell
15.39
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
26.
-
Mackenzie Brown
15.54c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
27.
-
Grace Fulford
15.63
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
28.
-
Haley Smith
15.66
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
29.
13-14
Mackenzie Wallace
15.68
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
30.
-
Anderson Brooks
15.69
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
31.
-
Asahnti Townsend
15.71
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
32.
9
Olivia Silvers
15.92
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
33.
-
Jordyn Summers
16.04c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
34.
-
Jacqueline Griffin
16.05
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
35.
-
Courtney Ellis
16.29
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
36.
10
Callie Hale
16.34c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
37.
-
Megan McLoughlin
16.41
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
38.
-
Anna Chambers
16.59
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
39.
-
Rilley Kell
17.24c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
40.
-
Morgan Lee
17.46
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
41.
-
Morgan Barnes
18.04
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
17-18
Brooke Purves
27.12
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
2.
17-18
Alexandra Young
27.36
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
17-18
Sarah Smithwick
28.69
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
4.
13-14
Avery Burr
28.88
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Allison Cantrell
29.41
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
6.
-
Kayah Pemberton
29.94c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
7.
-
Mackenzie McClure
30.06
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
8.
-
Gabby Seguin
30.44c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
9.
-
Maite Ezkurdia Heriz
30.64c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
10.
-
Jordan Lehman
31.13
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
11.
17-18
Addison Grubbs
31.39
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
12.
-
Elizabeth Santillan
31.79
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
13.
-
Sarah Fulford
31.94c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
14.
-
Asahnti Townsend
32.04
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
15.
-
Mackenzie Brown
32.14c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
16.
15-16
Anna Grace Blackwell
32.23
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
17.
-
Grace Fulford
32.90
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
18.
-
Anderson Brooks
33.14c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
19.
-
Sarah Polanco
33.31
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
20.
10
Callie Hale
33.54c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
21.
9
Olivia Silvers
33.64c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
22.
-
Haley Smith
33.74c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
23.
15-16
Ellie Jobe
33.78
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
24.
-
Jacqueline Griffin
33.84c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
25.
-
Riley Rich
34.90
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
26.
-
Morgan Lee
37.19
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
17-18
Brooke Purves
58.27
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
17-18
Alexandra Young
1:00.79
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
12
Bridget Duckworth
1:04.53
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4.
17-18
Sarah Smithwick
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
12
Alysa Miles
1:06.47
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
6.
-
Allison Cantrell
1:06.54
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
9
Kate McTyre
1:07.02
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
8.
10
Makena Gates
1:09.04c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
9.
12
Anna Brewer
1:12.80
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
10.
-
Lexi Lewitt
1:14.44c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
11.
12
Jazmine Echevarria
1:14.71
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
12.
-
Edith Alvarado
1:15.04c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
13.
-
Abby Duckworth
1:19.03
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Bridget Duckworth
2:24.66
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
2.
9
Kate McTyre
2:25.08
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
17-18
Brooke Purves
2:25.42
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
4.
11
Elizabeth McTyre
2:25.58
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
5.
17-18
Alexandra Young
2:30.04
PR
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
6.
12
Alysa Miles
2:31.46
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
7.
11
Emily Garcia
2:36.22
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
8.
12
Anna Brewer
2:52.66
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
9.
-
Abby Duckworth
2:55.63
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
10.
-
Edith Alvarado
2:57.57
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
11.
-
Lexi Lewitt
3:01.0h
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
12.
12
Hannah Kimber
3:04.03
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
13.
12
Jazmine Echevarria
3:07.6h
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
Makena Gates
5:11.05
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
12
Alysa Miles
5:26.00
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
3.
11
Elizabeth McTyre
5:30.20
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
4.
11
Emily Garcia
5:38.48
PR
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
5.
9
Kate McTyre
5:49.76
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
6.
12
Izzy Hurdle
5:59.55
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
7.
12
Hannah Kimber
6:33.10
PR
Mar 29
Woodstock Distance Carnival
8.
10
Danae Tamayo
7:38.40
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Makena Gates
10:58.96
PR
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
2.
12
Alysa Miles
11:42.68
PR
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
3.
12
Izzy Hurdle
12:31.73
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
4.
11
Emily Garcia
12:47.50
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
5.
12
Hannah Kimber
14:20.81
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
6.
10
Danae Tamayo
15:47.85
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
17-18
Ashley Schwerzler
18.06
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
2.
9
Bekah Dirrim
19.69
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
10
Makenzie Jane
19.79
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
4.
-
Mariah Williams
20.94c
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
12
Joseline Ortino
21.22
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ella Walker
50.62
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
12
Izzy Hurdle
52.60
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
3.
17-18
Ashley Schwerzler
55.32
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
4.
12
Alyssa Sylvester
1:01.34c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
10
Makenzie Jane
1:04.44c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
6.
12
Joseline Ortino
1:07.03
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashley Schwerzler
Brooke Purves
Bekah Dirrim
Alexandra Young
52.84c
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
2.
Bekah Dirrim
Brooke Purves
Aiden Webb
Alexandra Young
52.91
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
Relay Team
54.37
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
4.
Maite Ezkurdia Heriz
Avery Burr
Reese McHugh
Allison Cantrell
54.85
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
5.
Mackenzie Czerner
Ella Walker
Kayah Pemberton
Rachel Roper
54.87
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
6.
Ashley Schwerzler
Bekah Dirrim
Aiden Webb
Alexandra Young
55.39
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
7.
Ella Walker
Bekah Dirrim
Aiden Webb
Ashley Schwerzler
55.78
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
8.
Mackenzie Czerner
Avery Burr
Maite Ezkurdia Heriz
Allison Cantrell
55.96
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
9.
Ella Walker
Ashley Schwerzler
Mackenzie McClure
Bekah Dirrim
56.19
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
10.
Caitlin Patterson
Mackenzie McClure
Rachel Roper
Mackenzie Czerner
56.75
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
11.
Mackenzie McClure
Rachel Roper
Ella Walker
Mackenzie Czerner
57.35
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
12.
Mackenzie McClure
Ella Walker
Caitlin Patterson
Rachel Roper
57.36
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
13.
Mackenzie Czerner
Rachel Roper
Caitlin Patterson
Aiden Webb
57.53
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
14.
Maite Ezkurdia Heriz
Avery Burr
Emma Bryant
Allison Cantrell
57.58
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
1:01.17
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:00.59
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Brooke Purves
Kate McTyre
Sarah Smithwick
Alexandra Young
4:11.22
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
Alexandra Young
Brooke Purves
Kate McTyre
Bridget Duckworth
4:16.99
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
Relay Team
4:21.49
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
4.
Bekah Dirrim
Brooke Purves
Sarah Smithwick
Alexandra Young
4:30.74
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
5.
Kate McTyre
Bridget Duckworth
Emily Garcia
Alysa Miles
4:34.15
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
6.
Avery Burr
Allison Cantrell
Mackenzie McClure
Aiden Webb
5:13.48
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
7.
Mackenzie Czerner
Rachel Roper
Caitlin Patterson
Kayah Pemberton
5:26.30
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:58.37
Mar 2
Wolverine Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:30.20
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:00.66
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:51.00
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:41.11
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:19.02
Mar 16
Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
17-18
Taylor Smith
40' 6.75
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
-
Emily Seguin
31' 8
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
3.
17-18
Mackenzie Czerner
28' 7
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
4.
-
Mackynze Williams
27' 8
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
5.
-
Lillian Satterfield
27' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
6.
-
Maddy Grugan
25' 9.5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
7.
-
Audrey Rupert
25' 8
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
8.
-
Saioa Ochoa Rodero
23' 8.5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
9.
9
Isabella Giuliano
22' 9
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
10.
-
Meghan Seguin
22' 4.5
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
11.
-
Kylie Helton
21' 1
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
12.
-
Rilley Kell
19' 8
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
13.
-
Gabbie Pye
18' 8
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
14.
-
Mackenzie Miles
16' 2
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Emily Seguin
92' 10
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
2.
17-18
Taylor Smith
91' 11
Mar 9
Longhorn Stampede
3.
17-18
Mackenzie Czerner
82' 6
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
4.
-
Maddy Grugan
68' 8.5
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Audrey Rupert
68' 3
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
-
Lillian Satterfield
67' 1
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
7.
9
Isabella Giuliano
64' 9.5
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
8.
-
Mackynze Williams
62' 6
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
9.
-
Kylie Helton
52' 4
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
10.
-
Saioa Ochoa Rodero
52' 2
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
11.
-
Rilley Kell
51' 5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
12.
-
Meghan Seguin
50' 8
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
13.
-
Gabbie Pye
41' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
14.
-
Mackenzie Miles
33' 3.5
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Aiden Webb
5' 0
PR
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
2.
17-18
Sarah Smithwick
4' 10
Feb 27
Sequoyah Weekday
3.
-
Jordan Lehman
4' 8
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
4.
-
Caitlin Patterson
4' 0
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
-
Riley Rich
4' 0
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Anna Brewer
8' 1
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
2.
-
Amber Swafford
7' 6
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
Long Jump
1.
17-18
Alexandra Young
16' 3.25
PR
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
2.
17-18
Ashley Schwerzler
15' 8.75
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
3.
9
Rachel Roper
15' 6.5
Apr 16
GHSA 6A Region 6 Championships
4.
-
Maite Ezkurdia Heriz
13' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Elizabeth Santillan
13' 5
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
-
Meredith Collett
13' 4
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
15-16
Anna Grace Blackwell
13' 2
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
8.
-
Emma Bryant
12' 10
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
9.
-
Mackenzie Brown
12' 9
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
10.
10
Makenzie Jane
12' 8.75
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
11.
-
Reese McHugh
12' 8
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
12.
-
Jacqueline Griffin
12' 1
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
12
Alyssa Sylvester
12' 1
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
14.
-
Hallee Cloud
11' 9.5
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
15.
-
Mariah Williams
11' 5.5
PR
Mar 6
Creekview Home Meet #2
16.
13-14
Mackenzie Wallace
11' 0.75
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
17.
9
Ella Walker
10' 11
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
18.
9
Olivia Silvers
10' 4.5
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
19.
-
Courtney Ellis
9' 8.75
PR
Feb 13
Stevie Smith Speed Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Bekah Dirrim
32' 3
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
2.
17-18
Sarah Smithwick
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
9
Rachel Roper
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Creekview Last Chance Meet
4.
17-18
Addison Grubbs
28' 9
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
-
Hallee Cloud
27' 6
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
-
Maite Ezkurdia Heriz
27' 5
PR
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
12
Alyssa Sylvester
26' 7
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
8.
-
Meredith Collett
26' 4
Mar 20
Cherokee County JV Championship
9.
13-14
Mackenzie Wallace
24' 4
PR
Mar 13
Creekview Home Meet #3
*Recent improvement